Under 17 Girls/IAAF Junior 3600 Metres
E 1 00:14:54 G17 389 CIARA MAGEEAN CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 2 00:15:03 G17 408 EIMEAR BLACK BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
E 3 00:15:08 G17 421 BLUE HAYWOOD MIDLAND COUNTIES
E 4 00:15:14 G17 420 BESSIE ROLLINS MIDLAND COUNTIES
E 5 00:15:26 F20 97 HEATHER TIMMINS NORTHERN ATHLETICS
E 6 00:15:31 F20 234 DANI NIMMOCK CITY OF NORWICH AC
E 7 00:15:45 F20 99 KIRSTY MILLNER NORTHERN ATHLETICS
E 8 00:15:49 F20 247 OLIVIA LARCOMBE MIDLAND COUNTIES
E 9 00:16:01 G17 410 TARA JAMESON LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 10 00:16:06 G17 442 HANNAH ALDERSON YATE A C
E 11 00:16:10 G17 395 MARTHA REYNOLDS EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
E 12 00:16:16 G17 746 HELEN GERTIG NORTH EAST ENGLAND
E 13 00:16:21 G17 396 JOANNE MILLS EAST DOWN AC
E 14 00:16:24 G17 409 ELLIE HARTNETT LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 15 00:16:25 F20 233 RUTH GILLISPIE CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 16 00:16:32 G17 379 SASHA HOOKS BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
E 17 00:16:38 G17 393 EILISH MCCOLGAN DUNDEE HAWKILL HARRIERS
E 18 00:16:48 F20 98 KIRSTY LEGG NORTHERN ATHLETICS
E 19 00:17:01 G17 407 SINEAD DENNY
E 20 00:17:01 G17 745 JESSICA RUSSON NORTH EAST ENGLAND
E 21 00:17:07 G17 417 DARA BROE LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 22 00:17:08 G17 430 LUCI MCLOUGHLIN  STOCKPORT HARRIERS
E 23 00:17:09 F20 115 SARAH MCGOWAN ABBEY AC
E 24 00:17:18 G17 224 JENNIFER MCBRIEN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
E 25 00:17:20 G17 426 EMMA NEARY NORTH SLIGO AC
E 26 00:17:24 G17 390 RACHEL GIBSON CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 27 00:17:28 G17 383 REBECCA DIAMOND BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
E 28 00:17:29 G17 763 NAEMH DENNY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 29 00:17:29 G17 404 EMMA RICE INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS CLUB
E 30 00:17:33 F20 770 AISLING CASEY NORTH SLIGO AC
E 31 00:17:34 F20 256 KERRI LEWIS WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
E 32 00:17:46 G17 762 CAROL HUET DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 33 00:17:50 F20 249 LAUREN SCOTT NORTH DOWN AC
E 34 00:17:51 G17 385 ANN LINDEN CARRICKMACROSS ACES
E 35 00:17:58 F20 250 NICOLA SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC
E 36 00:18:00 F20 248 JESSICA CRAIG NORTH DOWN AC
E 37 00:18:27 G17 414 ANNE HANTON LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 38 00:18:31 G17 413 AINE O'CONNOR LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 39 00:18:39 G17 427 RACHEL KILGANNON NORTH SLIGO AC
E 40 00:18:41 G17 419 KRISTIAN MCCLOY MID ULSTER AC
E 41 00:18:53 G17 437 CAITLIN MALONE THREE WAYS AC
E 42 00:18:54 F20 114 MARGARET SINNOTT ABBEY AC
E 43 00:18:59 G17 381 JENNY DIGNAN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
E 44 00:19:11 G17 415 CIARA O'CONNOR LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 45 00:19:14 G17 403 DEBORAH MOORE INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS CLUB
E 46 00:19:30 G17 225 LAURA HEATON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
E 47 00:19:39 G17 382 NIAMH CURRIE BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
E 48 00:21:15 G17 438 COLLEEN MCELHERRON THREE WAYS AC
E 49 00:22:45 G17 439 DERVLA RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC
Under 17 Boys 5600 Metres
F 1 00:20:04 B17 285 CHRIS O'HARE EDINBURGH ATHLETIC CLUB
F 2 00:20:06 B17 314 DANIEL CLORLEY LUTON AC
F 3 00:20:24 B17 758 PHIL HURST NORTH EAST ENGLAND
F 4 00:20:31 B17 275 FRASER SCOTT CORSTORPHINE AAC
F 5 00:20:36 B17 334 BENJAMIN NORRIS NOTTS A.C.
F 6 00:20:38 B17 316 ROBERT GALT MIDLAND COUNTIES
F 7 00:20:42 B17 315 BEN COLDRAY MIDLAND COUNTIES
F 8 00:20:47 B17 274 JAMES JACKSON CONAC
F 9 00:20:50 B17 337 NOEL COLLINS OMAGH HARRIERS
F 10 00:21:06 B17 320 SHANE BOGGS MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
F 11 00:21:06 B17 317 DAN KING MILFORD AC
F 12 00:21:17 B17 299 JAKE BYRNE MULLINGAR HARRIER
F 13 00:21:22 B17 267 ADAM BITCHELL CARMARTHEN HARRIERS
F 14 00:21:26 B17 733 MATTHEW GILLESPIE CENTRAL AC
F 15 00:21:28 B17 326 MARK PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC
F 16 00:21:31 B17 757 TIM CALDER NORTH EAST ENGLAND
F 17 00:21:50 B17 263 THOMAS CARSON BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC
F 18 00:21:50 B17 272 LARRY BRADY CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
F 19 00:21:51 B17 366 N. CULLEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 20 00:21:55 B17 279 SIMON THOMPSON DROMORE AC
F 21 00:22:02 B17 282 TOMAS COTTER DUNLEER AC
F 22 00:22:04 B17 329 NIALL ROBINSON NORTH DOWN AC
F 23 00:22:06 B17 310 DARREN MCBREARTY LETTERKENNY AC
F 24 00:22:07 B17 365 M. HOY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 25 00:22:10 B17 305 JONATHON PHILLIPS LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 26 00:22:24 B17 269 THOMAS CRAWSHAW CITY OF NORWICH AC
F 27 00:22:28 B17 283 JAMES O'HARE EAST DOWN AC
F 28 00:22:32 B17 333 RYAN MONAGHAN NORTH SLIGO AC
F 29 00:22:37 B17 264 LIAM SHORT BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC
F 30 00:22:37 B17 340 ROBBIE SCHOFIELD RIBBLE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB
F 31 00:22:40 B17 359 MICHAEL MCANALLEN ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 32 00:22:40 B17 278 RYAN MCDERMOTT DROMORE AC
F 33 00:22:41 B17 332 FELDHLIM MCGOWAN NORTH SLIGO AC
F 34 00:22:48 B17 302 CONOR ROCHFORD LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 35 00:22:50 B17 308 RICHARD OWENS LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 36 00:22:51 B17 375 CIARAN MCKENNA STAR OF THE SEA AC
F 37 00:22:58 B17 328 MICHAEL PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC
F 38 00:23:02 B17 306 KEITH GERAGHTY LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 39 00:23:07 B17 342 ALEJANDRO REY SORIA CA
F 40 00:23:10 B17 339 JOSEPH BASQUILL RIBBLE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB
F 41 00:23:14 B17 268 LORCAN LAMBE CARRICK ACES AC
F 42 00:23:15 B17 358 JAMIE BYRNE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 43 00:23:16 B17 271 JORDAN LOGUE CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
F 44 00:23:28 B17 335 ANDREW FISHER OMAGH HARRIERS
F 45 00:23:51 B17 324 BRIAN BARRON NORTH DOWN AC
F 46 00:24:03 B17 307 KIERAN MCCABE LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 47 00:24:06 B17 356 GARETH BYRNE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 48 00:24:08 B17 818 ADAM ROSA SHIMNA COLLEGE
F 49 00:24:10 B17 325 JORDAN STOKES NORTH DOWN AC
F 50 00:24:10 B17 361 C. MCQUAID ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 51 00:24:23 B17 286 KIERAN MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS
F 52 00:24:40 B17 322 WARREN WALSH MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
F 53 00:24:42 B17 357 HARRY MAHONEY ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 54 00:24:44 B17 353 CATHAL KHAN ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 55 00:24:45 B17 261 S. MCCOMISKEY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
F 56 00:24:47 B17 506 RAUL ZAPATA SORIA CA
F 57 00:24:48 B17 343 RODRIGO RUIZ  SORIA CA
F 58 00:24:55 B17 813 CONOR STIRK
F 59 00:24:59 B17 352 R.IDLE ST MALACHY'S AC
F 60 00:25:02 B17 288 CORMAC DOLAN INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON
F 61 00:25:04 B17 311 DEARMUID MCLAUGHLIN LETTERKENNY AC
F 62 00:25:21 B17 292 MATTHEW DEEGAN INVERCLYDE AC
F 63 00:25:34 B17 351 P.ROONEY ST MALACHY'S AC
F 64 00:25:39 B17 355 FERGAL BARNES ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 65 00:25:49 B17 363 G. BRITTON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 66 00:25:51 B17 281 CILLIAN DYAS DUNLEER AC
F 67 00:25:58 B17 341 MICHAEL BUCHANAN SHIMNA COLLEGE
F 68 00:26:01 B17 300 TOM BOYD JAKARATA INTERNATIONAL SCH
F 69 00:26:30 B17 309 CIARAN MCBRIDE LETTERKENNY AC
F 70 00:26:38 B17 327 MATHEW MCMULLAN NORTH DOWN AC
F 71 00:26:48 B17 364 J. DOORIS ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 72 00:27:16 B17 338 WILLIAM MILLSOPP ORCHARD COUNTY AC
F 73 00:27:33 B17 369 C. DELEA ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 74 00:27:58 B17 373 P. MCGINNITY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 75 00:28:02 B17 258 JAMES EOGAN ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
F 76 00:29:00 B17 371 C. POWER ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 77 00:29:00 B17 372 F. O'DOHERTY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 78 00:29:26 B17 368 B. MCBARRON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 79 00:29:26 B17 260 M. BOYD BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY