Under 13 Girls 1800 Metres
A 1 00:08:21 G13 899 ELIZABETH CARR MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
A 2 00:08:23 G13 857 KATHRYN GILLESPIE CENTRAL AC
A 3 00:08:25 G13 755 SIOFRA CLERIGH DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
A 4 00:08:31 G13 895 BO HAYWOOD LINCOLN WELLINGTON
A 5 00:08:39 G13 913 FRANCESCA BROWN STRATHEARN GRAMMAR
A 6 00:08:46 G13 882 BETHANY WELLS GLOUCESTER
A 7 00:08:53 G13 878 SAMANTHA ROBERTS FOREST OF DEAN ATHLETICS
A 8 00:08:53 G13 888 BETHANY JONES LEIGH HARRIERS
A 9 00:08:54 G13 873 SHANNON MCGRODDY CRANFORD AC
A 10 00:09:04 G13 866 KIERA MOONEY CITY OF NORWICH AC
A 11 00:09:06 G13 901 LINDA CONROY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
A 12 00:09:16 G13 842 EMMA WILSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
A 13 00:09:20 G13 886 ORLA MCATEER LAGAN VALLEY AC
A 14 00:09:22 G13 840 EMMA FAY ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
A 15 00:09:26 G13 837 AOIFE DONNELLY ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
A 16 00:09:29 G13 896 OLIVIA PEREZ LIVERPOOL HARRIERS
A 17 00:09:32 G13 863 TAMARA BOYLE CITY OF DERRY AC
A 18 00:09:34 G13 879 KATIE CONN FRIENDS, LISBURN
A 19 00:09:46 G13 898 BETH MCGUIRE MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
A 20 00:09:48 G13 848 YASMIN WILSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
A 21 00:09:49 G13 854 AMY MCTAGGART BOYNE AC
A 22 00:09:50 G13 756 SORCHA HUM,PHRIES DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
A 23 00:09:50 G13 871 JESSICA ROBERTS CRANFORD AC
A 24 00:09:57 G13 597 SARAH GLENNY INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS
A 25 00:09:58 G13 548 DIANE TRENIER ANNALEE AC
A 26 00:09:59 G13 855 MARIA KINKAID CANON BURKE AC
A 27 00:10:00 G13 919 RACHEL HENDERSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
A 28 00:10:06 G13 912 EMMA MCCRACKEN STRATHEARN GRAMMAR
A 29 00:10:15 G13 872 ROISIN BOYLE CRANFORD AC
A 30 00:10:16 G13 847 VICTORIA WHITE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
A 31 00:10:20 G13 892 JANE GORMLEY LETTERKENNY AC
A 32 00:10:23 G13 914 SHONA CORRY STRATHEARN GRAMMAR
A 33 00:10:27 G13 885 CYDNIE MCCULLOUGH LAGAN VALLEY AC
A 34 00:10:28 G13 841 CLAIRE CRAWFORD BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
A 35 00:10:33 G13 839 CIARA LEACY ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
A 36 00:10:36 G13 856 VICTORIA KINKAID CANON BURKE AC
A 37 00:10:41 G13 916 CLARE O'CALLAHAN THREE WAYS AC
A 38 00:10:49 G13 859 CIARA ARMSTRONG CITY OF DERRY AC
A 39 00:10:53 G13 902 LORRAINE DALY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
A 40 00:10:53 G13 835 TONI BELCHAM ABBEY AC
A 41 00:11:09 G13 915 CATHERINE MCELVENNA THREE WAYS AC
A 42 00:11:14 0
A 43 00:11:18 G13 909 SALLY BROWN SPRINGWELL
A 44 00:11:23 G13 917 MICHAELA DOHERTY THREE WAYS AC
A 45 00:11:24 G13 894 ROSE BOYLE LETTERKENNY AC
A 46 00:11:25 G13 889 CATHERINE DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC
A 47 00:11:44 G13 860 MEGAN QUIGLEY CITY OF DERRY AC
A 48 00:11:51 G13 862 ROISIN LAVERTY CITY OF DERRY AC
A 49 00:13:51 G13 734 BRENNAH MCCLOY MID ULSTER AC
Under 13 Boys 1800 Metres
B 1 00:07:39 B13 767 SHANE FITZSIMONS MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 2 00:07:45 B13 718 CALLUM SHORT BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC
B 3 00:07:47 B13 764 PADRAIG MORAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 4 00:07:48 B13 833 MAX AITCHISON VICTORIA PARK CITY OF GLASGOW
B 5 00:07:50 B13 738 KYRAN HALE FOREST OF DEAN ATHLETICS
B 6 00:07:55 B13 739 HARRISON COLDRAY GLOUCESTER
B 7 00:07:59 B13 1735 LEON GREGORY EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
B 8 00:08:00 B13 746 MICHAEL ROBINSON LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 9 00:08:03 B13 747 RORY HAMPTON LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 10 00:08:04 B13 728 TOM HOOKS CITY OF NORWICH AC
B 11 00:08:07 B13 751 JOHN GOBSON LETTERKENNY AC
B 12 00:08:11 B13 769 THOMAS LYNN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 13 00:08:17 B13 733 CHRISTOPHER MIDDLETON EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
B 14 00:08:18 B13 828 TIERAN MOAN THREE WAYS AC
B 15 00:08:19 B13 829 CONOR GOUGH
B 16 00:08:20 B13 717 EOIN TAGGART BLESSINGTON VALLEY
B 17 00:08:27 B13 825 GARRETH RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC
B 18 00:08:30 B13 754 PATRICK ELLIOTT DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
B 19 00:08:34 B13 834 ANDREW WRIGHT WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
B 20 00:08:35 B13 736 MICHAEL MURPHY EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
B 21 00:08:36 B13 804 N. MCKEEVER ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 22 00:08:36 B13 745 CONALL KIRK LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 23 00:08:37 B13 824 BLAINE MALONE THREE WAYS AC
B 24 00:08:38 B13 748 TAYLOR GILLESPIE LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 25 00:08:39 B13 761 LIAM O'REILLY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 26 00:08:40 B13 742 JACK RICE INVERCLYDE AC
B 27 00:08:42 B13 778 J. BURNS ORCHARD COUNTY AC
B 28 00:08:45 B13 803 N. BEGGAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 29 00:08:47 B13 787 JOHN BENTON SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 30 00:08:51 B13 749 TOM COYLE LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 31 00:08:52 B13 772 BENJAMIN COLLINS NOTTS AC
B 32 00:08:54 B13 737 GLEN WILLIS NORTH DOWN AC
B 33 00:08:55 B13 805 R. MAGUIRE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 34 00:08:56 B13 729 CHRISTOPHER MURRAY CRANFORD AC
B 35 00:08:59 B13 774 EAMONN LOGUE OMAGH HARRIERS
B 36 00:09:01 B13 766 PHILIP GILES MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 37 00:09:02 B13 771 ROGER DAWSON NORTH DOWN AC
B 38 00:09:03 B13 807 C. DOLAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 39 00:09:04 B13 704 PADDY DUFF ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
B 40 00:09:05 B13 1754 ODHRAN DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC
B 41 00:09:06 B13 810 O. MAHON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 42 00:09:13 B13 791 NATHAN ALLEN SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 43 00:09:15 B13 800 C. O'REILLY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 44 00:09:17 B13 808 D. GALLAGHER ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 45 00:09:18 B13 1740 JAMIE MONTGOMERY
B 46 00:09:21 B13 1752 JOHN RUSSELL LETTERKENNY AC
B 47 00:09:22 B13 743 MICHAEL HOUSTON INVERCLYDE AC
B 48 00:09:22 B13 750 CONOR MORRISON LETTERKENNY AC
B 49 00:09:22 B13 809 L. LOVE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 50 00:09:24 B13 752 DOM O'MAHONEY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
B 51 00:09:24 B13 790 MATTHEW ROONEY SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 52 00:09:25 B13 706 CURTIS GILMORE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 53 00:09:26 B13 753 SEAN HERIGAN DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
B 54 00:09:28 B13 702 KARL FAULKNER ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
B 55 00:09:29 B13 1753 KEVIN O'DONNELL LETTERKENNY AC
B 56 00:09:32 B13 755 PATRICK DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC
B 57 00:09:34 B13 707 KYLE HIGGINSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 58 00:09:41 B13 705 ANDREW EASOP BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 59 00:09:45 B13 813 D. MCDERMOTT ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 60 00:09:48 B13 712 STEWART GAULT BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 61 00:09:51 B13 763 OISIN QUINN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 62 00:09:52 B13 779 L.PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC
B 63 00:09:53 B13 801 C. SMITH ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 64 00:09:56 B13 709 KYLE ROBINSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 65 00:09:59 B13 830 PATRICK MCMEEKIN
B 66 00:10:02 B13 719 CONALL LYNCH CANON BURKE AC
B 67 00:10:04 B13 796 GARY JOHNSON ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 68 00:10:06 B13 782 ADAM DRUMMOND SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 69 00:10:12 B13 831 RUAIRI GILMORE
B 70 00:10:15 B13 806 B. SHAW ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 71 00:10:17 B13 827 RYAN RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC
B 72 00:10:23 B13 815 L. STRAIN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 73 00:10:24 B13 797 RYAN CALLAN ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 74 00:10:25 B13 730 ASHLEY WOODWARD DROMORE AC
B 75 00:10:27 B13 816 O. MCGEE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 76 00:10:27 B13 811 P. GALLAGHER ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 77 00:10:29 B13 775 EOGHAN MCGRATH OMAGH HARRIERS
B 78 00:10:30 B13 711 RYAN MCELWAINE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 79 00:10:34 B13 786 DANIEL ALLEN SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 80 00:10:38 B13 734 ELLIS ATKINSON EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
B 81 00:10:39 B13 710 MICHAEL WHINCUP BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 82 00:10:41 B13 777 PETER MCKENNA OMAGH HARRIERS
B 83 00:10:45 B13 795 DAVID KEOGH ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 84 00:10:59 B13 799 SHANE BYRNE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 85 00:11:01 B13 794 ANDREW MORGAN ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 86 00:11:11 B13 732 MICHAEL GORDON DROMORE AC
B 87 00:11:14 B13 812 C. VALENTINE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 88 00:11:23 B13 818 C. MCCAFFREY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 89 00:11:28 B13 758 CONRAD LEONARD MID ULSTER AC
B 90 00:11:37 B13 740 JAXAN ARCHER INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON
B 91 00:11:42 B13 725 BEN ROBINSON CITY OF LISBURN AC
B 92 00:11:46 B13 789 LOUIS BOWMAN SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 93 00:11:52 B13 826 KIERON MCELVENNA THREE WAYS AC
B 94 00:12:15 B13 832 WILLIAM FINDLEY
B 95 00:12:17 B13 817 S. MCGULLION ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 96 00:12:30 B13 727 KEVIN CROSSEN CITY OF LISBURN AC
B 97 00:13:44 B13 735 RYAN CUNNINGHAM ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 98 00:14:05 B13 814 K. MCGUINNESS ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 99 00:14:07 B13 759 JACOB PEFCOTT MID ULSTER AC
B 100 00:14:08 B13 715 RYAN ROBINSON BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
Under 15 Girls 3600 Metres
C 1 00:15:53 G15 648 REBECCA DAINES WEST NORFOLK AC
C 2 00:15:55 G15 638 LUCY FARNELL ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC
C 3 00:16:06 G15 641 MARTA PEREZ SORIA CA
C 4 00:16:06 G15 591 AMBER WATSON GLOUCESTER AC
C 5 00:16:24 G15 744 SIGOURNEY BELL GBR
C 6 00:16:46 G15 587 EMILY DUDGEON EDINBURGH ATHLETIC CLUB
C 7 00:16:52 G15 743 ROSE KING GRANGE VS
C 8 00:16:55 G15 595 EMMA RICE INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON
C 9 00:17:10 G15 604 SOPHIE MAGEE LAGAN VALLEY AC
C 10 00:17:17 G15 583 KATIE REYNOLDS EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
C 11 00:17:30 G15 642 LAURA CASEY sT. PETERS
C 12 00:17:31 G15 598 NYNKE MULHOLLAND INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS
C 13 00:17:37 G15 610 NIAMH KEARNEY  LEINSTER ATHLETICS
C 14 00:17:41 G15 620 AMIE GILES MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
C 15 00:17:42 G15 649 EMILY FITZHUGH WESTBURY HARRIERS
C 16 00:17:42 G15 592 BECKY SUMMERS GLOUCESTER AC
C 17 00:17:50 G15 553 LAURA DOUGAS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
C 18 00:18:02 G15 650 VICTORIA BUDD WESTBURY HARRIERS
C 19 00:18:04 G15 626 LAUREN O'DONNALL ANDE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
C 20 00:18:08 G15 601 EVE LAVERTY LAGAN VALLEY AC
C 21 00:18:15 G15 614 EMILY GREENAN LETTERKENNY AC
C 22 00:18:19 G15 603 REBECCA BLUNDELL LAGAN VALLEY AC
C 23 00:18:21 G15 576 CHOLE HARRIS DROMORE AC
C 24 00:18:22 G15 627 MAEVE CORRY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
C 25 00:18:27 G15 561 HELEN LAVERTY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
C 26 00:18:36 G15 585 ELAINE BURCH EAST DOWN AC
C 27 00:18:38 G15 575 LUCY BACKUS CRANFORD AC
C 28 00:18:50 G15 609 MARY ELLEN DOYLE LEINSTER ATHLETICS
C 29 00:18:52 G15 621 ARLENE COUGHLAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
C 30 00:18:54 G15 563 LORNA FITZPATRICK CANON BURKE AC
C 31 00:18:56 G15 640 JOLANDE MARTIN SORIA CA
C 32 00:18:56 G15 577 EMMA MITCHELL DROMORE AC
C 33 00:19:04 G15 558 ASHLINN CAVANAGH BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
C 34 00:19:19 G15 608 EMILY MILNER LEINSTER ATHLETICS
C 35 00:19:37 G15 571 ERIN CARRHTHERS CITY OF LISBURN AC
C 36 00:19:46 G15 581 SARAH HAAK DUNLEER AC
C 37 00:20:00 G15 613 CLIODHNA TIMONEY LETTERKENNY AC
C 38 00:20:01 G15 569 AOIFE KELLY-MCCANN CITY OF LISBURN AC
C 39 00:20:02 G15 617 HANNA SMITH MID ULSTER AC
C 40 00:20:11 G15 564 LEAH BITCHELL CARMARTHEN HARRIERS
C 41 00:20:17 G15 616 DANIELLE LEONARD MID ULSTER AC
C 42 00:20:18 G15 584 CAROLINE O'HARE EAST DOWN AC
C 43 00:20:21 G15 566 CLARE SHAW CITY OF DERRY AC
C 44 00:20:38 G15 589 ALICIA GREEN GLOUCESTER AC
C 45 00:20:58 G15 628 MAEVE MCCAMBRIDGE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
C 46 00:21:06 G15 611 ALEXANDRA  MENKO LETTERKENNY AC
C 47 00:21:08 G15 554 LUCY CAMLIN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
C 48 00:21:12 G15 556 SARAH SHANNON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
C 49 00:21:18 G15 549 HAZEL MCGUINESS ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
C 50 00:21:33 G15 580 LOUISE HYNES DUNLEER AC
C 51 00:21:37 G15 586 HELEN MURRAY EAST DOWN AC
C 52 00:21:43 G15 646 ORLAITH FEENAN THREE WAYS AC IRELAND
C 53 00:22:19 G15 643 AVEEN RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC
C 54 00:22:25 G15 574 CLAIRE MURRAY CRANFORD AC
C 55 00:22:49 G15 637 RACHEL KEYS REGENT HOUSE
C 56 00:23:27 G15 551 EMMA CATHCART BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
C 57 00:24:14 G15 633 SARAH-LOUISE PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC
C 58 00:24:23 G15 625 EMMA DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
C 59 00:25:18 G15 645 MICHAELA MAGEE THREE WAYS AC IRELAND
Under 15 Boys 3600 Metres
D 1 00:13:44 B15 543 THOMAS CURR STROUD & DISTRICT
D 2 00:13:51 B15 477 ANDREW MONAGHAN LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 3 00:14:00 B15 476 ADAM INGRAM LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 4 00:14:08 B15 479 PATRICK MONAGHAN LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 5 00:14:11 B15 741 MICHAEL PRIESTLEY GRANGE VS IRELAND
D 6 00:14:41 B15 499 MARK SHAW NEW MARSKE HARRIERS/NORTH
D 7 00:14:59 B15 487 SIMON DRUMM LEINSTER ATHLETICS
D 8 00:15:03 B15 336 JAMES SPEIGHT OMAGH HARRIERS
D 9 00:15:07 B15 482 ROBBIE RANKIN LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 10 00:15:29 B15 483 CATHAL DALY LEINSTER ATHLETICS IRELAND
D 11 00:15:31 B15 449 PATRICK MCCANN BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
D 12 00:15:34 B15 516 DAVID STEPHENSON ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 13 00:15:37 B15 447 MARK TENNYSON ARMAGH AC
D 14 00:15:38 B15 494 RUARI FINNEGAN LETTERKENNY AC
D 15 00:15:39 B15 507 ROBERTO PENA SORIA CA
D 16 00:15:40 B15 469 SHANE FARRELL DUNLEER AC
D 17 00:15:41 B15 478 JONNY ORR LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 18 00:15:50 B15 491 JOHN FOLEY LETTERKENNY AC
D 19 00:15:51 B15 486 SHAWN MCCORMACK LEINSTER ATHLETICS
D 20 00:15:59 B15 444 BARRY FAULKNER ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
D 21 00:16:02 B15 500 MARK ARMSTRONG NORTH DOWN AC
D 22 00:16:06 B15 759 FIONN CLEIRGH BOOLNER DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
D 23 00:16:09 B15 466 KARL MARTIN DUNLEER AC
D 24 00:16:13 B15 518 KARL DUNNE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 25 00:16:14 B15 503 BARRY KELLY OMAGH HARRIERS
D 26 00:16:22 B15 514 CORMAC BRODIGHON ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 27 00:16:23 B15 481 PHILIP TREACY LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 28 00:16:32 B15 448 STEPHEN KERR ARMAGH AC IRELAND
D 29 00:16:38 B15 446 LUKE O'NEILL ARMAGH AC
D 30 00:16:41 B15 509 JOHN BENNETT SPRINGWELL
D 31 00:16:46 B15 533 JJ STRAIN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 32 00:16:47 B15 512 STUART MULL SPRINGWELL
D 33 00:16:48 B15 484 DARRAGH FITZGIBBON LEINSTER ATHLETICS
D 34 00:16:51 B15 513 BARRY MCQUAILE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 35 00:16:56 B15 547 RYAN JOHNSTON
D 36 00:16:59 B15 496 ADAM FRIEL MILFORD AC
D 37 00:17:00 B15 462 CALLUM SHAW CITY OF LISBURN AC
D 38 00:17:04 B15 461 RUAIRI HEANEY CITY OF DERRY AC
D 39 00:17:08 B15 464 DEAN CAIN DROMORE AC
D 40 00:17:15 B15 531 B. BANNON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 41 00:17:20 B15 544 JAMES O'KEEFE
D 42 00:17:26 B15 517 JAKE MCDONNEL ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 43 00:17:31 B15 456 DANIEL JOHNSON BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC
D 44 00:17:37 B15 485 GRAEME PHILLIPS LEINSTER ATHLETICS
D 45 00:17:42 B15 545 KEELAN O'HARE
D 46 00:17:47 B15 523 SEAN MCKEEVER ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 47 00:17:50 B15 458 DAVID LYNCH CITY OF DERRY AC
D 48 00:17:53 B15 459 OISIN DUDDY CITY OF DERRY AC
D 49 00:17:56 B15 535 N. BEGGAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 50 00:18:02 B15 532 F. CORRIGAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 51 00:18:04 B15 480 PAUL O'NEILL LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 52 00:18:10 B15 534 M. DOLAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 53 00:18:21 B15 524 SHANE MAGUIRE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 54 00:18:28 B15 522 RONAN FITZPATRICK ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 55 00:18:34 B15 508 ASHLEY CAIRNS SPRINGWELL RC
D 56 00:18:38 B15 465 JACK GORDON DROMORE AC
D 57 00:18:41 B15 525 ANDREW CONNOR ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 58 00:18:44 B15 510 RYAN BRATTEN SPRINGWELL
D 59 00:18:58 B15 492 KEANE RYAN LETTERKENNY AC
D 60 00:18:59 B15 529 MICHAEL DARBY ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 61 00:19:11 B15 451 DANIEL MCCARTHY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
D 62 00:19:20 B15 765 RYAN HENRY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
D 63 00:19:30 B15 527 GRAHAM GUKDEA ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 64 00:19:34 B15 536 S. O'BRIEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 65 00:19:48 B15 443 MATHEW MCCOPPIN ABBEY AC
D 66 00:20:07 B15 528 I MCCORMACK ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 67 00:20:15 B15 521 NORBERT FEENEY ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 68 00:20:19 B15 457 DALE KELLY CITY OF DERRY AC
D 69 00:20:29 B15 520 NIALL MCCABE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 70 00:20:51 B15 495 RYAN MCKENNA MID ULSTER AC
D 71 00:21:26 B15 453 RYAN BROWNE BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
D 72 00:21:42 B15 526 EOIN MCDONNEL ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 73 00:22:23 B15 455 WILLIAM WATSON BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
D 74 00:22:25 B15 511 RYAN FERRIS SPRINGWELL
D 75 00:22:55 B15 519 KEVIN MURPHY ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 76 00:23:22 B15 530 NIAL MCKENNA ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 77 00:23:40 B15 452 NATHAN MONGOMERY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
D 78 00:23:42 B15 454 SCOTT BOYD BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY