Male Vets 7400 Metres
G 1 00:27:17 M35 660 DAVE MORWOOD NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 2 00:27:31 M35 659 GARY CROSSAN LETTERKENNY AC
G 3 00:27:38 M40 676 QUINN ROBERT KILBARCHAN AAC
G 4 00:27:47 M40 687 BASHIR HUSSAIN STOCKPORT HARRIERS
G 5 00:28:08 M35 653 PAUL CARROLL ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 6 00:28:40 M40 804 DES WOODS MOURNE RUNNERS
G 7 00:28:43 M35 663 PAUL BLANEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 8 00:28:47 M40 681 NEIL CARTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 9 00:28:50 M45 761 DOMINIC BONNER FINN VALLEY AC
G 10 00:28:56 M35 654 NEIL DOUGLAS BALLYMENA RUNNERS
G 11 00:29:12 M40 684 FRANCIS MARSH NORTH DOWN AC
G 12 00:29:22 M50 705 MATT SHIELDS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 13 00:29:28 M40 748 CIARAN KAVANAGH ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 14 00:29:36 M35 750 MARK WRIGHT ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 15 00:29:55 M40 815 MATT WRAY BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
G 16 00:30:08 M40 670 COLIN DAVIDSON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
G 17 00:30:13 M50 704 BEN VAITKAVICHIUS MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
G 18 00:30:25 M40 688 CHRISTOPHER FRAPWELL STROUD+DISTRICT AC
G 19 00:30:26 M45 699 JOHNNY DAVIS
G 20 00:30:28 M50 806 EAMONN MCMAHON NORTH EAST RUNNERS
G 21 00:30:32 M40 683 RODY BURNS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 22 00:31:16 M50 803 RAY CURRAN BALLYMENA RUNNERS
G 23 00:31:25 M45 701 KARL DINES WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 24 00:31:37 M40 747 MICEL LE VELLY ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 25 00:32:03 M45 822 DAVID ALLEN ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
G 26 00:32:08 M40 738 MARTIN GORMLEY LETTERKENNY AC
G 27 00:32:22 M40 675 IAN SUMMERS GLOUCESTER ATHLETIC CLUB
G 28 00:32:25 M45 702 ROBERT WILSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 29 00:32:38 M50 807 BRIAN LYNCH NORTH EAST RUNNERS
G 30 00:32:39 M40 811 MICHAEL ELLIOTT DUB RUNNERS
G 31 00:32:45 M50 706 TONY WALL NORTH DOWN AC
G 32 00:33:00 M45 805 BILLY ORR FOYLE VALLEY AC
G 33 00:33:04 M40 809 GEORGE SHIELDS NORTH EAST RUNNERS
G 34 00:33:11 M50 707 GARRY O'DOHARTY SPRINGWELL
G 35 00:33:19 M45 700 STEPHEN PURDIE
G 36 00:33:21 M45 808 GARY O'CONNELL NORTH EAST RUNNERS
G 37 00:33:31 M40 668 BRIAN MCKEE DROMORE AC
G 38 00:33:33 M35 812 NEIL MCCOLLUM LETTERKENNY AC
G 39 00:33:40 M55 819 BILLY MCKAY ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
G 40 00:33:42 M45 694 DAVID NESBITT LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 41 00:34:04 M50 703 ERIC MONTGOMERY LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 42 00:34:30 M45 691 PAUL WOODYATT CITY OF NORWICH AC
G 43 00:34:35 M55 816 DAVID CLARKE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 44 00:34:37 M60 713 JIM HAYES BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
G 45 00:34:44 M35 658 MARK QUINN EAST DOWN AC
G 46 00:35:07 M45 698 ALISTAIR BRATTON SPRINGWELL
G 47 00:35:13 M35 656 PAUL CAIN DROMORE AC
G 48 00:35:22 M40 677 IAN GOURLEY LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 49 00:35:24 M40 671 BRIAN WILSON EAST DOWN AC
G 50 00:35:25 M50 821 WILLIAM ROBERTS ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
G 51 00:35:44 M50 771 TONY ARCHER VALE ROYAL AC
G 52 00:35:56 M40 673 LIAM KEENAN EAST DOWN AC
G 53 00:36:49 M35 655 SEAN MCGURNAGHAN CITY OF LISBURN AC
G 54 00:37:11 M55 711 ERNEST HALL DROMORE AC
G 55 00:37:21 M60 714 BRIAN HAMILTON EAST DOWN AC
G 56 00:37:37 M60 715 JOE QUINN EAST DOWN AC
G 57 00:37:42 M55 710 OLIVER MCCULLAGH CITY OF DERRY AC
G 58 00:38:00 M60 801 FRED MURDOCH NORTH DOWN AC
G 59 00:38:35 M60 772 TERRY HAYES SLIGO AC
G 60 00:38:57 M55 709 FRANCIS BOAL BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
G 61 00:39:15 M65 718 JIM PLATT NIVAA
G 62 00:39:15 M55 820 MICHAEL MCSORLEY LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 63 00:40:40 M55 712 MIKE SMITH
G 64 00:40:55 M70 817 KEN HAWTIN NORTH DOWN AC
G 65 00:41:21 M40 665 ROBIN ALEXANDER BALLYMENA RUNNERS
G 66 00:42:09 M40 674 RAYMOND MILLIGAN EAST DOWN AC