BELFAST INTERNATIONAL CROSS-COUNTRY
STORMONT ESTATE, BELFAST, 5th JANUARY 2008
Senior and International Men 9000 Metres
L 1 00:30:19 MO 1 MOSES KIPSIRO UGANDA
L 2 00:30:24 MO 3 BARNABAS KOSGEI KENYA
L 3 00:31:00 MO 2 PATRICK MAKAU KENYA
L 4 00:31:10 MO 9 MIKE SKINNER ENGLAND
L 5 00:31:30 MO 16 DAVE WEBB NORTHERN ATHLETICS
L 6 00:31:51 MO 61 LEE CAREY NUNEATON
L 7 00:31:59 MO 21 GARY MURRAY NORTHERN IRELAND
L 8 00:32:04 MO 8 MATTHEW WATSON ENGLAND
L 9 00:32:07 MO 70 LEE TURNER TRAFFORD AC
L 10 00:32:18 MO 7 MARK HOOD ENGLAND
L 11 00:32:19 MO 10 PETE RILEY ENGLAND
L 12 00:32:20 MO 12 GARY THORNTON IRELAND
L 13 00:32:24 MO 20 RYAN MCLEOD NORTHERN ATHLETICS
L 14 00:32:48 MO 13 VINNY MULVEY IRELAND
L 15 00:32:50 MO 11 BRIAN MAHER IRELAND
L 16 00:33:09 MO 40 BRIAN MCMAHON CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
L 17 00:33:13 MO 37 ANTONY FORD BLACKPOOL WYRE AND FYLDE
L 18 00:33:14 MO 42 GARY O'HANLON CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
L 19 00:33:20 MO 6 IVAN BARBARYKA UKRAINE
L 20 00:33:23 MO 43 SERGIO TUREA CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
L 21 00:33:24 MO 15 DAVE NORMAN NORTHERN ATHLETICS
L 22 00:33:28 MO 63 MICK CLOHISEY RAHENY SHAMROCK
L 23 00:33:51 MO 26 NATHANIEL LANE WALES
L 24 00:33:54 MO 64 MARK RYAN RATHFARNHAM WSAF
L 25 00:33:55 MO 4 JEAN NDAYASENGA BURUNDI
L 26 00:33:58 MO 22 JOE MCALLISTER NORTHERN IRELAND
L 27 00:34:27 MO 33 JASON WARD ALTRINCHAM AC
L 28 00:34:49 MO 76 ANDREW HENNESSY WELLS CITY HARRIERS
L 29 00:34:55 MO 29 OWEN CARLETON ABBEY AC
L 30 00:34:57 MO 836 DAMIEN BATEMAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
L 31 00:34:58 MO 23 PAUL POLLOCK ABBEY AC NORTHERN IRELAND
L 32 00:35:05 MO 143 EANNA CUNNANE SPORTSWORLD
L 33 00:35:19 MO 32 FERGUS MEADE ALDERSHOT FARNHAM & DISTR
L 34 00:35:33 MO 59 CONOR FLANNIGAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L 35 00:35:39 MO 65 SE N O HIGEARTAIGH RATHFARNHAM WSAF
L 36 00:35:41 MO 830 EIRIN MCDAID ARMAGH AC
L 37 00:35:47 MO 24 ALEXANDER DONALD WALES
L 38 00:36:03 MO 46 BRENDAN TEER EAST DOWN AC
L 39 00:36:29 MO 80 PAUL HOWARTH WIRRAL A.C.
L 40 00:36:30 MO 68 PHIL KILGANNON SPORTSWORLD
L 41 00:36:37 MO 60 JAMES BUDDE NORTH DOWN AC
L 42 00:38:14 MO 837 NICHOLAS ROOKE BALLYMENA RUNNERS
L 43 00:38:54 MO 38 ALAN BEGLEY CITY OF LISBURN AC
L 44 00:38:56 MO 27 EDDIE COOKE ABBEY AC
L 45 00:40:13 MO 53 SHANE MULLANEY MOYCARKEY COOLCROO
L 46 MO 73 SIMON FEATHERSTONE
L 47 MO 74 SIMON REEVE
Senior, International and Veteran Women 5600 Metres
K 1 00:21:20 FO 83 HAYLEY YELLING ENGLAND
K 2 00:21:26 FO 84 KATHY BUTLER SCOTLAND
K 3 00:21:39 FO 827 DEIRDRE BYRNE SLI CUALANN
K 4 00:21:54 FO 101 VICKY GILL NORTHERN ATHLETICS
K 5 00:22:00 FO 832 LINDA BYRNE DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
K 6 00:22:07 FO 81 STEPH TWELL ENGLAND
K 7 00:22:11 FO 87 CARLY NEEDHAM ENGLAND
K 8 00:22:11 FO 829 FILICITY MILTON DURHAM CITY HARRIERS
K 9 00:22:15 FO 89 JUILET POTTER ENGLAND
K 10 00:22:17 FO 100 SARAH TUNSTALL NORTHERN ATHLETICS
K 11 00:22:19 FO 825 MARIA MCCAMBRIDGE DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
K 12 00:22:26 FO 91 SONIA THOMAS ENGLAND
K 13 00:22:30 FO 106 MARY MARGARET MEADE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS NORTHERN IRELAND
K 14 00:22:35 FO 102 VICTORIA WILKINSON NORTHERN ATHLETICS
K 15 00:22:38 FO 90 NICKY ARCHER ENGLAND
K 16 00:22:45 FO 85 SVETLANA BHAMEND ISRAEL
K 17 00:23:06 FO 150 CLAIRE ENTWISTLE WIGAN PHOENIX
K 18 00:23:23 FO 93 JOANNA CALLAWAY MIDLAND COUNTIES
K 19 00:23:24 FO 105 SUZANNE MCCORMICK LAGAN VALLEY AC NORTHERN IRELAND
K 20 00:23:32 FO 121 FRANCIS NICREAMOIN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
K 21 00:23:43 FO 833 NIAMH DEVLIN DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
K 22 00:23:50 FO 94 SARAH WALDRON MIDLAND COUNTIES
K 23 00:23:56 FO 103 KERRY HARTY NORTHERN IRELAND
K 24 00:23:59 FO 104 LOUISE MCCLEAN NORTHERN IRELAND
K 25 00:24:02 FO 108 JESSICA LEITCH WALES
K 26 00:24:03 FO 109 MARILYN KITCHING WALES
K 27 00:24:39 FO 135 FIONA KEHOE LEINSTER ATHLETICS
K 28 00:24:43 FO 146 LOUISE DURMAN STROUD AND DISTRICT
K 29 00:24:57 FO 129 MARIA HALLEY FERRYBANK AC
K 30 00:25:46 FO 96 ALEXANDRA SNOOK NORTH EAST ENGLAND
K 31 00:25:51 FO 107 BETHAN STRANGE WALES
K 32 00:25:56 FO 149 JENNIFER SMITH WARRINGTON AC
K 33 00:25:56 FO 137 CATHY MCCOURT NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
K 34 00:26:27 FO 145 ORLA TIMMINS STAR OF THE SEA AC
K 35 00:26:37 FO 130 CLARE MORLEY HULL ACHILLES
K 36 00:27:10 F35 721 RONA HARKENS LAGAN VALLEY AC
K 37 00:27:33 FO 118 OLIVIA MCCULLAGH CITY OF DERRY AC
K 38 00:27:51 FO 767 GILLIAN WASSON SPRINGWELL
K 39 00:28:04 FO 134 JULIE MURPHY LAGAN VALLEY AC
K 40 00:28:29 F40 727 HELEN STOCKDALE OMAGH HARRIERS
K 41 00:28:30 FO 120 LOUISE APPLEBY CITY OF NORWICH AC
K 42 00:29:33 F55 731 JANE MORLEY HULL ACHILLES
K 43 00:30:34 FO 133 HAZEL HUNTER LAGAN VALLEY AC
K 44 00:31:36 FO 835 FAYE MCMANUS LAGAN VALLEY AC
K 45 00:32:40 F60 831 BRIGID QUINN BALLYMENA RUNNERS
Male Vets 7400 Metres
G 1 00:27:17 M35 660 DAVE MORWOOD NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 2 00:27:31 M35 659 GARY CROSSAN LETTERKENNY AC
G 3 00:27:38 M40 676 QUINN ROBERT KILBARCHAN AAC
G 4 00:27:47 M40 687 BASHIR HUSSAIN STOCKPORT HARRIERS
G 5 00:28:08 M35 653 PAUL CARROLL ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 6 00:28:40 M40 804 DES WOODS MOURNE RUNNERS
G 7 00:28:43 M35 663 PAUL BLANEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 8 00:28:47 M40 681 NEIL CARTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 9 00:28:50 M45 761 DOMINIC BONNER FINN VALLEY AC
G 10 00:28:56 M35 654 NEIL DOUGLAS BALLYMENA RUNNERS
G 11 00:29:12 M40 684 FRANCIS MARSH NORTH DOWN AC
G 12 00:29:22 M50 705 MATT SHIELDS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 13 00:29:28 M40 748 CIARAN KAVANAGH ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 14 00:29:36 M35 750 MARK WRIGHT ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 15 00:29:55 M40 815 MATT WRAY BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
G 16 00:30:08 M40 670 COLIN DAVIDSON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
G 17 00:30:13 M50 704 BEN VAITKAVICHIUS MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
G 18 00:30:25 M40 688 CHRISTOPHER FRAPWELL STROUD+DISTRICT AC
G 19 00:30:26 M45 699 JOHNNY DAVIS
G 20 00:30:28 M50 806 EAMONN MCMAHON NORTH EAST RUNNERS
G 21 00:30:32 M40 683 RODY BURNS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 22 00:31:16 M50 803 RAY CURRAN BALLYMENA RUNNERS
G 23 00:31:25 M45 701 KARL DINES WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 24 00:31:37 M40 747 MICEL LE VELLY ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 25 00:32:03 M45 822 DAVID ALLEN ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
G 26 00:32:08 M40 738 MARTIN GORMLEY LETTERKENNY AC
G 27 00:32:22 M40 675 IAN SUMMERS GLOUCESTER ATHLETIC CLUB
G 28 00:32:25 M45 702 ROBERT WILSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 29 00:32:38 M50 807 BRIAN LYNCH NORTH EAST RUNNERS
G 30 00:32:39 M40 811 MICHAEL ELLIOTT DUB RUNNERS
G 31 00:32:45 M50 706 TONY WALL NORTH DOWN AC
G 32 00:33:00 M45 805 BILLY ORR FOYLE VALLEY AC
G 33 00:33:04 M40 809 GEORGE SHIELDS NORTH EAST RUNNERS
G 34 00:33:11 M50 707 GARRY O'DOHARTY SPRINGWELL
G 35 00:33:19 M45 700 STEPHEN PURDIE
G 36 00:33:21 M45 808 GARY O'CONNELL NORTH EAST RUNNERS
G 37 00:33:31 M40 668 BRIAN MCKEE DROMORE AC
G 38 00:33:33 M35 812 NEIL MCCOLLUM LETTERKENNY AC
G 39 00:33:40 M55 819 BILLY MCKAY ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
G 40 00:33:42 M45 694 DAVID NESBITT LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 41 00:34:04 M50 703 ERIC MONTGOMERY LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 42 00:34:30 M45 691 PAUL WOODYATT CITY OF NORWICH AC
G 43 00:34:35 M55 816 DAVID CLARKE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 44 00:34:37 M60 713 JIM HAYES BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
G 45 00:34:44 M35 658 MARK QUINN EAST DOWN AC
G 46 00:35:07 M45 698 ALISTAIR BRATTON SPRINGWELL
G 47 00:35:13 M35 656 PAUL CAIN DROMORE AC
G 48 00:35:22 M40 677 IAN GOURLEY LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 49 00:35:24 M40 671 BRIAN WILSON EAST DOWN AC
G 50 00:35:25 M50 821 WILLIAM ROBERTS ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
G 51 00:35:44 M50 771 TONY ARCHER VALE ROYAL AC
G 52 00:35:56 M40 673 LIAM KEENAN EAST DOWN AC
G 53 00:36:49 M35 655 SEAN MCGURNAGHAN CITY OF LISBURN AC
G 54 00:37:11 M55 711 ERNEST HALL DROMORE AC
G 55 00:37:21 M60 714 BRIAN HAMILTON EAST DOWN AC
G 56 00:37:37 M60 715 JOE QUINN EAST DOWN AC
G 57 00:37:42 M55 710 OLIVER MCCULLAGH CITY OF DERRY AC
G 58 00:38:00 M60 801 FRED MURDOCH NORTH DOWN AC
G 59 00:38:35 M60 772 TERRY HAYES SLIGO AC
G 60 00:38:57 M55 709 FRANCIS BOAL BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
G 61 00:39:15 M65 718 JIM PLATT NIVAA
G 62 00:39:15 M55 820 MICHAEL MCSORLEY LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 63 00:40:40 M55 712 MIKE SMITH
G 64 00:40:55 M70 817 KEN HAWTIN NORTH DOWN AC
G 65 00:41:21 M40 665 ROBIN ALEXANDER BALLYMENA RUNNERS
G 66 00:42:09 M40 674 RAYMOND MILLIGAN EAST DOWN AC
Under 13 Girls 1800 Metres
A 1 00:08:21 G13 899 ELIZABETH CARR MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
A 2 00:08:23 G13 857 KATHRYN GILLESPIE CENTRAL AC
A 3 00:08:25 G13 755 SIOFRA CLERIGH DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
A 4 00:08:31 G13 895 BO HAYWOOD LINCOLN WELLINGTON
A 5 00:08:39 G13 913 FRANCESCA BROWN STRATHEARN GRAMMAR
A 6 00:08:46 G13 882 BETHANY WELLS GLOUCESTER
A 7 00:08:53 G13 878 SAMANTHA ROBERTS FOREST OF DEAN ATHLETICS
A 8 00:08:53 G13 888 BETHANY JONES LEIGH HARRIERS
A 9 00:08:54 G13 873 SHANNON MCGRODDY CRANFORD AC
A 10 00:09:04 G13 866 KIERA MOONEY CITY OF NORWICH AC
A 11 00:09:06 G13 901 LINDA CONROY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
A 12 00:09:16 G13 842 EMMA WILSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
A 13 00:09:20 G13 886 ORLA MCATEER LAGAN VALLEY AC
A 14 00:09:22 G13 840 EMMA FAY ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
A 15 00:09:26 G13 837 AOIFE DONNELLY ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
A 16 00:09:29 G13 896 OLIVIA PEREZ LIVERPOOL HARRIERS
A 17 00:09:32 G13 863 TAMARA BOYLE CITY OF DERRY AC
A 18 00:09:34 G13 879 KATIE CONN FRIENDS, LISBURN
A 19 00:09:46 G13 898 BETH MCGUIRE MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
A 20 00:09:48 G13 848 YASMIN WILSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
A 21 00:09:49 G13 854 AMY MCTAGGART BOYNE AC
A 22 00:09:50 G13 756 SORCHA HUM,PHRIES DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
A 23 00:09:50 G13 871 JESSICA ROBERTS CRANFORD AC
A 24 00:09:57 G13 597 SARAH GLENNY INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS
A 25 00:09:58 G13 548 DIANE TRENIER ANNALEE AC
A 26 00:09:59 G13 855 MARIA KINKAID CANON BURKE AC
A 27 00:10:00 G13 919 RACHEL HENDERSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
A 28 00:10:06 G13 912 EMMA MCCRACKEN STRATHEARN GRAMMAR
A 29 00:10:15 G13 872 ROISIN BOYLE CRANFORD AC
A 30 00:10:16 G13 847 VICTORIA WHITE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
A 31 00:10:20 G13 892 JANE GORMLEY LETTERKENNY AC
A 32 00:10:23 G13 914 SHONA CORRY STRATHEARN GRAMMAR
A 33 00:10:27 G13 885 CYDNIE MCCULLOUGH LAGAN VALLEY AC
A 34 00:10:28 G13 841 CLAIRE CRAWFORD BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
A 35 00:10:33 G13 839 CIARA LEACY ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
A 36 00:10:36 G13 856 VICTORIA KINKAID CANON BURKE AC
A 37 00:10:41 G13 916 CLARE O'CALLAHAN THREE WAYS AC
A 38 00:10:49 G13 859 CIARA ARMSTRONG CITY OF DERRY AC
A 39 00:10:53 G13 902 LORRAINE DALY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
A 40 00:10:53 G13 835 TONI BELCHAM ABBEY AC
A 41 00:11:09 G13 915 CATHERINE MCELVENNA THREE WAYS AC
A 42 00:11:14 0
A 43 00:11:18 G13 909 SALLY BROWN SPRINGWELL
A 44 00:11:23 G13 917 MICHAELA DOHERTY THREE WAYS AC
A 45 00:11:24 G13 894 ROSE BOYLE LETTERKENNY AC
A 46 00:11:25 G13 889 CATHERINE DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC
A 47 00:11:44 G13 860 MEGAN QUIGLEY CITY OF DERRY AC
A 48 00:11:51 G13 862 ROISIN LAVERTY CITY OF DERRY AC
A 49 00:13:51 G13 734 BRENNAH MCCLOY MID ULSTER AC
Under 13 Boys 1800 Metres
B 1 00:07:39 B13 767 SHANE FITZSIMONS MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 2 00:07:45 B13 718 CALLUM SHORT BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC
B 3 00:07:47 B13 764 PADRAIG MORAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 4 00:07:48 B13 833 MAX AITCHISON VICTORIA PARK CITY OF GLASGOW
B 5 00:07:50 B13 738 KYRAN HALE FOREST OF DEAN ATHLETICS
B 6 00:07:55 B13 739 HARRISON COLDRAY GLOUCESTER
B 7 00:07:59 B13 1735 LEON GREGORY EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
B 8 00:08:00 B13 746 MICHAEL ROBINSON LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 9 00:08:03 B13 747 RORY HAMPTON LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 10 00:08:04 B13 728 TOM HOOKS CITY OF NORWICH AC
B 11 00:08:07 B13 751 JOHN GOBSON LETTERKENNY AC
B 12 00:08:11 B13 769 THOMAS LYNN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 13 00:08:17 B13 733 CHRISTOPHER MIDDLETON EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
B 14 00:08:18 B13 828 TIERAN MOAN THREE WAYS AC
B 15 00:08:19 B13 829 CONOR GOUGH
B 16 00:08:20 B13 717 EOIN TAGGART BLESSINGTON VALLEY
B 17 00:08:27 B13 825 GARRETH RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC
B 18 00:08:30 B13 754 PATRICK ELLIOTT DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
B 19 00:08:34 B13 834 ANDREW WRIGHT WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
B 20 00:08:35 B13 736 MICHAEL MURPHY EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
B 21 00:08:36 B13 804 N. MCKEEVER ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 22 00:08:36 B13 745 CONALL KIRK LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 23 00:08:37 B13 824 BLAINE MALONE THREE WAYS AC
B 24 00:08:38 B13 748 TAYLOR GILLESPIE LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 25 00:08:39 B13 761 LIAM O'REILLY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 26 00:08:40 B13 742 JACK RICE INVERCLYDE AC
B 27 00:08:42 B13 778 J. BURNS ORCHARD COUNTY AC
B 28 00:08:45 B13 803 N. BEGGAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 29 00:08:47 B13 787 JOHN BENTON SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 30 00:08:51 B13 749 TOM COYLE LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 31 00:08:52 B13 772 BENJAMIN COLLINS NOTTS AC
B 32 00:08:54 B13 737 GLEN WILLIS NORTH DOWN AC
B 33 00:08:55 B13 805 R. MAGUIRE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 34 00:08:56 B13 729 CHRISTOPHER MURRAY CRANFORD AC
B 35 00:08:59 B13 774 EAMONN LOGUE OMAGH HARRIERS
B 36 00:09:01 B13 766 PHILIP GILES MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 37 00:09:02 B13 771 ROGER DAWSON NORTH DOWN AC
B 38 00:09:03 B13 807 C. DOLAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 39 00:09:04 B13 704 PADDY DUFF ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
B 40 00:09:05 B13 1754 ODHRAN DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC
B 41 00:09:06 B13 810 O. MAHON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 42 00:09:13 B13 791 NATHAN ALLEN SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 43 00:09:15 B13 800 C. O'REILLY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 44 00:09:17 B13 808 D. GALLAGHER ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 45 00:09:18 B13 1740 JAMIE MONTGOMERY
B 46 00:09:21 B13 1752 JOHN RUSSELL LETTERKENNY AC
B 47 00:09:22 B13 743 MICHAEL HOUSTON INVERCLYDE AC
B 48 00:09:22 B13 750 CONOR MORRISON LETTERKENNY AC
B 49 00:09:22 B13 809 L. LOVE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 50 00:09:24 B13 752 DOM O'MAHONEY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
B 51 00:09:24 B13 790 MATTHEW ROONEY SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 52 00:09:25 B13 706 CURTIS GILMORE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 53 00:09:26 B13 753 SEAN HERIGAN DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
B 54 00:09:28 B13 702 KARL FAULKNER ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
B 55 00:09:29 B13 1753 KEVIN O'DONNELL LETTERKENNY AC
B 56 00:09:32 B13 755 PATRICK DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC
B 57 00:09:34 B13 707 KYLE HIGGINSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 58 00:09:41 B13 705 ANDREW EASOP BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 59 00:09:45 B13 813 D. MCDERMOTT ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 60 00:09:48 B13 712 STEWART GAULT BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 61 00:09:51 B13 763 OISIN QUINN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
B 62 00:09:52 B13 779 L.PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC
B 63 00:09:53 B13 801 C. SMITH ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 64 00:09:56 B13 709 KYLE ROBINSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 65 00:09:59 B13 830 PATRICK MCMEEKIN
B 66 00:10:02 B13 719 CONALL LYNCH CANON BURKE AC
B 67 00:10:04 B13 796 GARY JOHNSON ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 68 00:10:06 B13 782 ADAM DRUMMOND SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 69 00:10:12 B13 831 RUAIRI GILMORE
B 70 00:10:15 B13 806 B. SHAW ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 71 00:10:17 B13 827 RYAN RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC
B 72 00:10:23 B13 815 L. STRAIN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 73 00:10:24 B13 797 RYAN CALLAN ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 74 00:10:25 B13 730 ASHLEY WOODWARD DROMORE AC
B 75 00:10:27 B13 816 O. MCGEE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 76 00:10:27 B13 811 P. GALLAGHER ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 77 00:10:29 B13 775 EOGHAN MCGRATH OMAGH HARRIERS
B 78 00:10:30 B13 711 RYAN MCELWAINE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 79 00:10:34 B13 786 DANIEL ALLEN SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 80 00:10:38 B13 734 ELLIS ATKINSON EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
B 81 00:10:39 B13 710 MICHAEL WHINCUP BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
B 82 00:10:41 B13 777 PETER MCKENNA OMAGH HARRIERS
B 83 00:10:45 B13 795 DAVID KEOGH ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 84 00:10:59 B13 799 SHANE BYRNE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 85 00:11:01 B13 794 ANDREW MORGAN ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 86 00:11:11 B13 732 MICHAEL GORDON DROMORE AC
B 87 00:11:14 B13 812 C. VALENTINE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 88 00:11:23 B13 818 C. MCCAFFREY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 89 00:11:28 B13 758 CONRAD LEONARD MID ULSTER AC
B 90 00:11:37 B13 740 JAXAN ARCHER INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON
B 91 00:11:42 B13 725 BEN ROBINSON CITY OF LISBURN AC
B 92 00:11:46 B13 789 LOUIS BOWMAN SHIMNA COLLEGE
B 93 00:11:52 B13 826 KIERON MCELVENNA THREE WAYS AC
B 94 00:12:15 B13 832 WILLIAM FINDLEY
B 95 00:12:17 B13 817 S. MCGULLION ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 96 00:12:30 B13 727 KEVIN CROSSEN CITY OF LISBURN AC
B 97 00:13:44 B13 735 RYAN CUNNINGHAM ST. JOSEPHS CBS
B 98 00:14:05 B13 814 K. MCGUINNESS ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
B 99 00:14:07 B13 759 JACOB PEFCOTT MID ULSTER AC
B 100 00:14:08 B13 715 RYAN ROBINSON BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
Under 15 Girls 3600 Metres
C 1 00:15:53 G15 648 REBECCA DAINES WEST NORFOLK AC
C 2 00:15:55 G15 638 LUCY FARNELL ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD AC
C 3 00:16:06 G15 641 MARTA PEREZ SORIA CA
C 4 00:16:06 G15 591 AMBER WATSON GLOUCESTER AC
C 5 00:16:24 G15 744 SIGOURNEY BELL GBR
C 6 00:16:46 G15 587 EMILY DUDGEON EDINBURGH ATHLETIC CLUB
C 7 00:16:52 G15 743 ROSE KING GRANGE VS
C 8 00:16:55 G15 595 EMMA RICE INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON
C 9 00:17:10 G15 604 SOPHIE MAGEE LAGAN VALLEY AC
C 10 00:17:17 G15 583 KATIE REYNOLDS EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
C 11 00:17:30 G15 642 LAURA CASEY sT. PETERS
C 12 00:17:31 G15 598 NYNKE MULHOLLAND INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS
C 13 00:17:37 G15 610 NIAMH KEARNEY  LEINSTER ATHLETICS
C 14 00:17:41 G15 620 AMIE GILES MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
C 15 00:17:42 G15 649 EMILY FITZHUGH WESTBURY HARRIERS
C 16 00:17:42 G15 592 BECKY SUMMERS GLOUCESTER AC
C 17 00:17:50 G15 553 LAURA DOUGAS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
C 18 00:18:02 G15 650 VICTORIA BUDD WESTBURY HARRIERS
C 19 00:18:04 G15 626 LAUREN O'DONNALL ANDE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
C 20 00:18:08 G15 601 EVE LAVERTY LAGAN VALLEY AC
C 21 00:18:15 G15 614 EMILY GREENAN LETTERKENNY AC
C 22 00:18:19 G15 603 REBECCA BLUNDELL LAGAN VALLEY AC
C 23 00:18:21 G15 576 CHOLE HARRIS DROMORE AC
C 24 00:18:22 G15 627 MAEVE CORRY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
C 25 00:18:27 G15 561 HELEN LAVERTY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
C 26 00:18:36 G15 585 ELAINE BURCH EAST DOWN AC
C 27 00:18:38 G15 575 LUCY BACKUS CRANFORD AC
C 28 00:18:50 G15 609 MARY ELLEN DOYLE LEINSTER ATHLETICS
C 29 00:18:52 G15 621 ARLENE COUGHLAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
C 30 00:18:54 G15 563 LORNA FITZPATRICK CANON BURKE AC
C 31 00:18:56 G15 640 JOLANDE MARTIN SORIA CA
C 32 00:18:56 G15 577 EMMA MITCHELL DROMORE AC
C 33 00:19:04 G15 558 ASHLINN CAVANAGH BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
C 34 00:19:19 G15 608 EMILY MILNER LEINSTER ATHLETICS
C 35 00:19:37 G15 571 ERIN CARRHTHERS CITY OF LISBURN AC
C 36 00:19:46 G15 581 SARAH HAAK DUNLEER AC
C 37 00:20:00 G15 613 CLIODHNA TIMONEY LETTERKENNY AC
C 38 00:20:01 G15 569 AOIFE KELLY-MCCANN CITY OF LISBURN AC
C 39 00:20:02 G15 617 HANNA SMITH MID ULSTER AC
C 40 00:20:11 G15 564 LEAH BITCHELL CARMARTHEN HARRIERS
C 41 00:20:17 G15 616 DANIELLE LEONARD MID ULSTER AC
C 42 00:20:18 G15 584 CAROLINE O'HARE EAST DOWN AC
C 43 00:20:21 G15 566 CLARE SHAW CITY OF DERRY AC
C 44 00:20:38 G15 589 ALICIA GREEN GLOUCESTER AC
C 45 00:20:58 G15 628 MAEVE MCCAMBRIDGE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
C 46 00:21:06 G15 611 ALEXANDRA  MENKO LETTERKENNY AC
C 47 00:21:08 G15 554 LUCY CAMLIN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
C 48 00:21:12 G15 556 SARAH SHANNON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
C 49 00:21:18 G15 549 HAZEL MCGUINESS ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
C 50 00:21:33 G15 580 LOUISE HYNES DUNLEER AC
C 51 00:21:37 G15 586 HELEN MURRAY EAST DOWN AC
C 52 00:21:43 G15 646 ORLAITH FEENAN THREE WAYS AC
C 53 00:22:19 G15 643 AVEEN RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC
C 54 00:22:25 G15 574 CLAIRE MURRAY CRANFORD AC
C 55 00:22:49 G15 637 RACHEL KEYS REGENT HOUSE
C 56 00:23:27 G15 551 EMMA CATHCART BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
C 57 00:24:14 G15 633 SARAH-LOUISE PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC
C 58 00:24:23 G15 625 EMMA DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
C 59 00:25:18 G15 645 MICHAELA MAGEE THREE WAYS AC
Under 15 Boys 3600 Metres
D 1 00:13:44 B15 543 THOMAS CURR STROUD & DISTRICT
D 2 00:13:51 B15 477 ANDREW MONAGHAN LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 3 00:14:00 B15 476 ADAM INGRAM LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 4 00:14:08 B15 479 PATRICK MONAGHAN LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 5 00:14:11 B15 741 MICHAEL PRIESTLEY GRANGE VS
D 6 00:14:41 B15 499 MARK SHAW NEW MARSKE HARRIERS/NORTH
D 7 00:14:59 B15 487 SIMON DRUMM LEINSTER ATHLETICS
D 8 00:15:03 B15 336 JAMES SPEIGHT OMAGH HARRIERS
D 9 00:15:07 B15 482 ROBBIE RANKIN LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 10 00:15:29 B15 483 CATHAL DALY LEINSTER ATHLETICS
D 11 00:15:31 B15 449 PATRICK MCCANN BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
D 12 00:15:34 B15 516 DAVID STEPHENSON ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 13 00:15:37 B15 447 MARK TENNYSON ARMAGH AC
D 14 00:15:38 B15 494 RUARI FINNEGAN LETTERKENNY AC
D 15 00:15:39 B15 507 ROBERTO PENA SORIA CA
D 16 00:15:40 B15 469 SHANE FARRELL DUNLEER AC
D 17 00:15:41 B15 478 JONNY ORR LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 18 00:15:50 B15 491 JOHN FOLEY LETTERKENNY AC
D 19 00:15:51 B15 486 SHAWN MCCORMACK LEINSTER ATHLETICS
D 20 00:15:59 B15 444 BARRY FAULKNER ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
D 21 00:16:02 B15 500 MARK ARMSTRONG NORTH DOWN AC
D 22 00:16:06 B15 759 FIONN CLEIRGH BOOLNER DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
D 23 00:16:09 B15 466 KARL MARTIN DUNLEER AC
D 24 00:16:13 B15 518 KARL DUNNE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 25 00:16:14 B15 503 BARRY KELLY OMAGH HARRIERS
D 26 00:16:22 B15 514 CORMAC BRODIGHON ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 27 00:16:23 B15 481 PHILIP TREACY LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 28 00:16:32 B15 448 STEPHEN KERR ARMAGH AC
D 29 00:16:38 B15 446 LUKE O'NEILL ARMAGH AC
D 30 00:16:41 B15 509 JOHN BENNETT SPRINGWELL
D 31 00:16:46 B15 533 JJ STRAIN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 32 00:16:47 B15 512 STUART MULL SPRINGWELL
D 33 00:16:48 B15 484 DARRAGH FITZGIBBON LEINSTER ATHLETICS
D 34 00:16:51 B15 513 BARRY MCQUAILE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 35 00:16:56 B15 547 RYAN JOHNSTON
D 36 00:16:59 B15 496 ADAM FRIEL MILFORD AC
D 37 00:17:00 B15 462 CALLUM SHAW CITY OF LISBURN AC
D 38 00:17:04 B15 461 RUAIRI HEANEY CITY OF DERRY AC
D 39 00:17:08 B15 464 DEAN CAIN DROMORE AC
D 40 00:17:15 B15 531 B. BANNON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 41 00:17:20 B15 544 JAMES O'KEEFE
D 42 00:17:26 B15 517 JAKE MCDONNEL ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 43 00:17:31 B15 456 DANIEL JOHNSON BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC
D 44 00:17:37 B15 485 GRAEME PHILLIPS LEINSTER ATHLETICS
D 45 00:17:42 B15 545 KEELAN O'HARE
D 46 00:17:47 B15 523 SEAN MCKEEVER ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 47 00:17:50 B15 458 DAVID LYNCH CITY OF DERRY AC
D 48 00:17:53 B15 459 OISIN DUDDY CITY OF DERRY AC
D 49 00:17:56 B15 535 N. BEGGAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 50 00:18:02 B15 532 F. CORRIGAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 51 00:18:04 B15 480 PAUL O'NEILL LAGAN VALLEY AC
D 52 00:18:10 B15 534 M. DOLAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 53 00:18:21 B15 524 SHANE MAGUIRE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 54 00:18:28 B15 522 RONAN FITZPATRICK ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 55 00:18:34 B15 508 ASHLEY CAIRNS SPRINGWELL RC
D 56 00:18:38 B15 465 JACK GORDON DROMORE AC
D 57 00:18:41 B15 525 ANDREW CONNOR ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 58 00:18:44 B15 510 RYAN BRATTEN SPRINGWELL
D 59 00:18:58 B15 492 KEANE RYAN LETTERKENNY AC
D 60 00:18:59 B15 529 MICHAEL DARBY ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 61 00:19:11 B15 451 DANIEL MCCARTHY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
D 62 00:19:20 B15 765 RYAN HENRY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
D 63 00:19:30 B15 527 GRAHAM GUKDEA ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 64 00:19:34 B15 536 S. O'BRIEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 65 00:19:48 B15 443 MATHEW MCCOPPIN ABBEY AC
D 66 00:20:07 B15 528 I MCCORMACK ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 67 00:20:15 B15 521 NORBERT FEENEY ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 68 00:20:19 B15 457 DALE KELLY CITY OF DERRY AC
D 69 00:20:29 B15 520 NIALL MCCABE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 70 00:20:51 B15 495 RYAN MCKENNA MID ULSTER AC
D 71 00:21:26 B15 453 RYAN BROWNE BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
D 72 00:21:42 B15 526 EOIN MCDONNEL ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 73 00:22:23 B15 455 WILLIAM WATSON BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
D 74 00:22:25 B15 511 RYAN FERRIS SPRINGWELL
D 75 00:22:55 B15 519 KEVIN MURPHY ST. JOSEPHS CBS
D 76 00:23:22 B15 530 NIAL MCKENNA ST. JOSEPHS CBS 'C'
D 77 00:23:40 B15 452 NATHAN MONGOMERY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
D 78 00:23:42 B15 454 SCOTT BOYD BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
Under 17 Girls/IAAF Junior 3600 Metres
E 1 00:14:54 G17 389 CIARA MAGEEAN CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 2 00:15:03 G17 408 EIMEAR BLACK BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
E 3 00:15:08 G17 421 BLUE HAYWOOD MIDLAND COUNTIES
E 4 00:15:14 G17 420 BESSIE ROLLINS MIDLAND COUNTIES
E 5 00:15:26 F20 97 HEATHER TIMMINS NORTHERN ATHLETICS
E 6 00:15:31 F20 234 DANI NIMMOCK CITY OF NORWICH AC
E 7 00:15:45 F20 99 KIRSTY MILLNER NORTHERN ATHLETICS
E 8 00:15:49 F20 247 OLIVIA LARCOMBE MIDLAND COUNTIES
E 9 00:16:01 G17 410 TARA JAMESON LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 10 00:16:06 G17 442 HANNAH ALDERSON YATE A C
E 11 00:16:10 G17 395 MARTHA REYNOLDS EALING SOUTHALL & MIDDLESEX AC
E 12 00:16:16 G17 746 HELEN GERTIG NORTH EAST ENGLAND
E 13 00:16:21 G17 396 JOANNE MILLS EAST DOWN AC
E 14 00:16:24 G17 409 ELLIE HARTNETT LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 15 00:16:25 F20 233 RUTH GILLISPIE CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 16 00:16:32 G17 379 SASHA HOOKS BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
E 17 00:16:38 G17 393 EILISH MCCOLGAN DUNDEE HAWKILL HARRIERS
E 18 00:16:48 F20 98 KIRSTY LEGG NORTHERN ATHLETICS
E 19 00:17:01 G17 407 SINEAD DENNY
E 20 00:17:01 G17 745 JESSICA RUSSON NORTH EAST ENGLAND
E 21 00:17:07 G17 417 DARA BROE LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 22 00:17:08 G17 430 LUCI MCLOUGHLIN  STOCKPORT HARRIERS
E 23 00:17:09 F20 115 SARAH MCGOWAN ABBEY AC
E 24 00:17:18 G17 224 JENNIFER MCBRIEN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
E 25 00:17:20 G17 426 EMMA NEARY NORTH SLIGO AC
E 26 00:17:24 G17 390 RACHEL GIBSON CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 27 00:17:28 G17 383 REBECCA DIAMOND BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
E 28 00:17:29 G17 763 NAEMH DENNY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 29 00:17:29 G17 404 EMMA RICE INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS CLUB
E 30 00:17:33 F20 770 AISLING CASEY NORTH SLIGO AC
E 31 00:17:34 F20 256 KERRI LEWIS WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
E 32 00:17:46 G17 762 CAROL HUET DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 33 00:17:50 F20 249 LAUREN SCOTT NORTH DOWN AC
E 34 00:17:51 G17 385 ANN LINDEN CARRICKMACROSS ACES
E 35 00:17:58 F20 250 NICOLA SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC
E 36 00:18:00 F20 248 JESSICA CRAIG NORTH DOWN AC
E 37 00:18:27 G17 414 ANNE HANTON LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 38 00:18:31 G17 413 AINE O'CONNOR LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 39 00:18:39 G17 427 RACHEL KILGANNON NORTH SLIGO AC
E 40 00:18:41 G17 419 KRISTIAN MCCLOY MID ULSTER AC
E 41 00:18:53 G17 437 CAITLIN MALONE THREE WAYS AC
E 42 00:18:54 F20 114 MARGARET SINNOTT ABBEY AC
E 43 00:18:59 G17 381 JENNY DIGNAN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
E 44 00:19:11 G17 415 CIARA O'CONNOR LEINSTER ATHLETICS
E 45 00:19:14 G17 403 DEBORAH MOORE INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS CLUB
E 46 00:19:30 G17 225 LAURA HEATON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
E 47 00:19:39 G17 382 NIAMH CURRIE BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
E 48 00:21:15 G17 438 COLLEEN MCELHERRON THREE WAYS AC
E 49 00:22:45 G17 439 DERVLA RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC
Under 17 Boys 5600 Metres
F 1 00:20:04 B17 285 CHRIS O'HARE EDINBURGH ATHLETIC CLUB
F 2 00:20:06 B17 314 DANIEL CLORLEY LUTON AC
F 3 00:20:24 B17 758 PHIL HURST NORTH EAST ENGLAND
F 4 00:20:31 B17 275 FRASER SCOTT CORSTORPHINE AAC
F 5 00:20:36 B17 334 BENJAMIN NORRIS NOTTS A.C.
F 6 00:20:38 B17 316 ROBERT GALT MIDLAND COUNTIES
F 7 00:20:42 B17 315 BEN COLDRAY MIDLAND COUNTIES
F 8 00:20:47 B17 274 JAMES JACKSON CONAC
F 9 00:20:50 B17 337 NOEL COLLINS OMAGH HARRIERS
F 10 00:21:06 B17 320 SHANE BOGGS MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
F 11 00:21:06 B17 317 DAN KING MILFORD AC
F 12 00:21:17 B17 299 JAKE BYRNE MULLINGAR HARRIER
F 13 00:21:22 B17 267 ADAM BITCHELL CARMARTHEN HARRIERS
F 14 00:21:26 B17 733 MATTHEW GILLESPIE CENTRAL AC
F 15 00:21:28 B17 326 MARK PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC
F 16 00:21:31 B17 757 TIM CALDER NORTH EAST ENGLAND
F 17 00:21:50 B17 263 THOMAS CARSON BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC
F 18 00:21:50 B17 272 LARRY BRADY CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
F 19 00:21:51 B17 366 N. CULLEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 20 00:21:55 B17 279 SIMON THOMPSON DROMORE AC
F 21 00:22:02 B17 282 TOMAS COTTER DUNLEER AC
F 22 00:22:04 B17 329 NIALL ROBINSON NORTH DOWN AC
F 23 00:22:06 B17 310 DARREN MCBREARTY LETTERKENNY AC
F 24 00:22:07 B17 365 M. HOY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 25 00:22:10 B17 305 JONATHON PHILLIPS LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 26 00:22:24 B17 269 THOMAS CRAWSHAW CITY OF NORWICH AC
F 27 00:22:28 B17 283 JAMES O'HARE EAST DOWN AC
F 28 00:22:32 B17 333 RYAN MONAGHAN NORTH SLIGO AC
F 29 00:22:37 B17 264 LIAM SHORT BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS & AC
F 30 00:22:37 B17 340 ROBBIE SCHOFIELD RIBBLE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB
F 31 00:22:40 B17 359 MICHAEL MCANALLEN ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 32 00:22:40 B17 278 RYAN MCDERMOTT DROMORE AC
F 33 00:22:41 B17 332 FELDHLIM MCGOWAN NORTH SLIGO AC
F 34 00:22:48 B17 302 CONOR ROCHFORD LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 35 00:22:50 B17 308 RICHARD OWENS LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 36 00:22:51 B17 375 CIARAN MCKENNA STAR OF THE SEA AC
F 37 00:22:58 B17 328 MICHAEL PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC
F 38 00:23:02 B17 306 KEITH GERAGHTY LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 39 00:23:07 B17 342 ALEJANDRO REY SORIA CA
F 40 00:23:10 B17 339 JOSEPH BASQUILL RIBBLE VALLEY ATHLETIC CLUB
F 41 00:23:14 B17 268 LORCAN LAMBE CARRICK ACES AC
F 42 00:23:15 B17 358 JAMIE BYRNE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 43 00:23:16 B17 271 JORDAN LOGUE CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
F 44 00:23:28 B17 335 ANDREW FISHER OMAGH HARRIERS
F 45 00:23:51 B17 324 BRIAN BARRON NORTH DOWN AC
F 46 00:24:03 B17 307 KIERAN MCCABE LEINSTER ATHLETICS
F 47 00:24:06 B17 356 GARETH BYRNE ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 48 00:24:08 B17 818 ADAM ROSA SHIMNA COLLEGE
F 49 00:24:10 B17 325 JORDAN STOKES NORTH DOWN AC
F 50 00:24:10 B17 361 C. MCQUAID ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 51 00:24:23 B17 286 KIERAN MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS
F 52 00:24:40 B17 322 WARREN WALSH MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
F 53 00:24:42 B17 357 HARRY MAHONEY ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 54 00:24:44 B17 353 CATHAL KHAN ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 55 00:24:45 B17 261 S. MCCOMISKEY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
F 56 00:24:47 B17 506 RAUL ZAPATA SORIA CA
F 57 00:24:48 B17 343 RODRIGO RUIZ  SORIA CA
F 58 00:24:55 B17 813 CONOR STIRK
F 59 00:24:59 B17 352 R.IDLE ST MALACHY'S AC
F 60 00:25:02 B17 288 CORMAC DOLAN INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON
F 61 00:25:04 B17 311 DEARMUID MCLAUGHLIN LETTERKENNY AC
F 62 00:25:21 B17 292 MATTHEW DEEGAN INVERCLYDE AC
F 63 00:25:34 B17 351 P.ROONEY ST MALACHY'S AC
F 64 00:25:39 B17 355 FERGAL BARNES ST. JOSEPHS CBS
F 65 00:25:49 B17 363 G. BRITTON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 66 00:25:51 B17 281 CILLIAN DYAS DUNLEER AC
F 67 00:25:58 B17 341 MICHAEL BUCHANAN SHIMNA COLLEGE
F 68 00:26:01 B17 300 TOM BOYD JAKARATA INTERNATIONAL SCH
F 69 00:26:30 B17 309 CIARAN MCBRIDE LETTERKENNY AC
F 70 00:26:38 B17 327 MATHEW MCMULLAN NORTH DOWN AC
F 71 00:26:48 B17 364 J. DOORIS ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 72 00:27:16 B17 338 WILLIAM MILLSOPP ORCHARD COUNTY AC
F 73 00:27:33 B17 369 C. DELEA ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 74 00:27:58 B17 373 P. MCGINNITY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 75 00:28:02 B17 258 JAMES EOGAN ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
F 76 00:29:00 B17 371 C. POWER ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 77 00:29:00 B17 372 F. O'DOHERTY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 78 00:29:26 B17 368 B. MCBARRON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 79 00:29:26 B17 260 M. BOYD BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
Mens U20 Championships 5600 Metres
I 1 00:19:25 M20 209 DAVID  FORRESTER ST. HELENS - SUTTON
I 2 00:19:49 M20 16 JAMES WILKINSON NORTHERN ATHLETICS
I 3 00:20:00 M20 156 MITCH GOOSE CITY OF NORWICH AC
I 4 00:20:09 M20 19 JONATHAN HARE NORTHERN ATHLETICS
I 5 00:20:20 M20 185 LENNY SHAIL MIDLAND COUNTIES
I 6 00:20:28 M20 184 GREG DIVAL MIDLAND COUNTIES
I 7 00:20:34 M20 167 SIMON HORSFIELD EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS
I 8 00:20:35 M20 163 RICKY CHALLINOR DEESIDE AAC
I 9 00:20:51 M20 18 JOE TOWNSEND NORTHERN ATHLETICS
I 10 00:20:55 M20 183 EDWARD HIGHTON MIDLAND COUNTIES
I 11 00:21:10 M20 206 R. FAULKNER ST MALACHY'S AC
I 12 00:21:20 M20 180 ANDREW DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
I 13 00:21:25 M20 195 OWEN ROWAN NORTH SLIGO AC
I 14 00:21:35 M20 153 CHRIS MADDEN CITY OF LISBURN AC
I 15 00:21:37 M20 194 ANDREW MASON
I 16 00:21:46 M20 155 STUART BROWN CITY OF LISBURN AC
I 17 00:21:47 M20 191 JORDAN NEIL NORTH DOWN AC
I 18 00:21:48 M20 192 ROBIN BROWN NORTH DOWN AC
I 19 00:21:54 M20 158 DAVID FITZMAURICE CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
I 20 00:21:58 M20 160 EOIN PEARCE CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
I 21 00:22:02 M20 201 C. MAGEE ST MALACHY'S AC
I 22 00:22:06 M20 151 DANIEL DIAMOND BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
I 23 00:22:18 M20 200 SERGIO LAZARO SORIA CA
I 24 00:22:21 M20 203 E. GALLAGHER ST MALACHY'S AC
I 25 00:22:24 M20 190 JOHN CARLISLE NORTH DOWN AC
I 26 00:22:29 M20 198 DANIEL QUINN SHIMNA COLLEGE
I 27 00:22:31 M20 205 P. ROONEY ST MALACHY'S AC
I 28 00:22:39 M20 220 CARL FRAPWELL STROUD+DISTRICT AC
I 29 00:22:41 M20 202 C. MCKEOWN ST MALACHY'S AC
I 30 00:22:58 M20 173 RICHARD DE-CAMPS GLOUCESTER AC
I 31 00:23:10 M20 197 NATHAN RIDING RIBBLE VALLEY A.C
I 32 00:24:51 M20 159 DECLAN MORAN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
I 33 00:24:53 M20 219 N. MCGOLDRICK ST. MICHAELS ENNISKILLEN
I 34 00:25:02 M20 188 RAYMOND BRENNAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC
I 35 00:25:07 M20 193 THOMAS SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC
I 36 00:25:30 M20 152 CORMAC LEYDEN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY