BELFAST INTERNATIONAL CROSS-COUNTRY RACES
7 January 2006, Stormont Estate, Belfast
Race Position Time Cat No Name Club  
SENIOR WOMEN
K 1 00:19:09 FO 1 ETHALEMU KIDANE ETHOPIA
K 2 00:19:10 FO 2 DERIBE ALEMU ETHOPIA
K 3 00:19:14 FO 3 ASHU KASIM ETHOPIA
K 4 00:19:20 FO 14 MARY CULLEN IRELAND
K 5 00:19:23 FO 36 KATE REED BRISTOL & WEST AC
K 6 00:19:58 FO 13 ORLA O'MAHONY IRELAND
K 7 00:20:01 FO 31 GEMMA PHILLIPS KENDAL AC ENGLAND
K 8 00:20:05 FO 89 JENNY CLAGUE NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
K 9 00:20:14 FO 7 LIZZIE HALL ENGLAND
K 10 00:20:15 FO 11 FIONNUALA BRITTON IRELAND
K 11 00:20:18 FO 34 SARAH WILLIMOTT NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
K 12 00:20:28 F35 6 KATE RAMSEY ENGLAND
K 13 00:20:38 FO 22 E MARTIN IRELAND
K 14 00:20:43 FO 28 ELEANOR SHERRARD SMITH WALES
K 15 00:21:02 FO 12 ORLA DRUMM IRELAND
K 16 00:21:10 FO 29 NICOLA BAMFORD MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
K 17 00:21:22 FO 30 VICKY CALLAWAY MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
K 18 00:21:24 FO 15 AZMERA GEBREZKI IRELAND
K 19 00:21:35 FO 40 RUTH PROCTOR CITY OF NORWICH AC
K 20 00:21:41 FO 19 CLODAGH MCCOOL IRELAND
K 21 00:21:48 FO 16 LOUISE KAVANAGH IRELAND
K 22 00:21:52 F50 81 KAREN MARSHALL ST ANNES AC NORTHERN IRELAND
K 23 00:21:59 F35 65 BRIDIE TREARTY CRANFORD AC
K 24 00:22:03 FO 9 SINEAD DEVLIN IRELAND
K 25 00:22:06 FO 25 SUZANNE MCCORMICK LAGAN VALLEY AC NORTHERN IRELAND
K 26 00:22:08 FO 21 R MORGAN IRELAND
K 27 00:22:15 FO 41 LYNDSEY FREEL DROMORE AC NORTHERN IRELAND
K 28 00:22:21 FO 32 JOANNE MADDICK NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
K 29 00:22:23 FO 20 L DARCY IRELAND
K 30 00:22:43 FO 50 BREEGE CONNOLLY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
K 31 00:22:59 F35 60 SHELAGH BODKIN CITY OF DERRY AC
K 32 00:23:18 FO 39 LYNSEY MONTEITH CITY OF LISBURN AC
K 33 00:23:21 FO 47 MARTINA HAWKINS NEWCASTLE AC
K 34 00:23:23 F35 73 RHONA HARKINS LAGAN VALLEY AC NORTHERN IRELAND
K 35 00:23:37 FO 37 HEATHER MARTIN CITY OF LISBURN AC
K 36 00:23:44 FO 53 ANGELA BURNS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
K 37 00:23:47 FO 86 KATHAKINA BALDINGER LV FALSCHE HASEN
K 38 00:23:58 FO 49 CARA GIRVIN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
K 39 00:24:07 F40 78 ALWYNNE SHANNON NEWCASTLE AC
K 40 00:24:22 F45 74 RUTH MAGILL LAGAN VALLEY AC
K 41 00:24:56 F40 79 CLAIRE GALBRAITH NEWCASTLE AC
K 42 00:24:56 FO 56 NICOLA MCIVOR
K 43 00:25:00 FO 43 CLARE MORLEY HULL ACHILLES
K 44 00:25:24 FO 91 HEATHER MCLARNAN CITY OF LISBURN AC
K 45 00:25:36 F35 87 STEPHANIE HAMBLING NORTH DOWN AC
K 46 00:25:44 FO 88 EMILY MEEHAN BAILLIEBORO AC
K 47 00:25:54 F40 82 HILARY KERNAGHAN NORTH DOWN AC
K 48 00:26:18 F50 70 JANE MORLEY HULL ACHILLES
K 49 00:26:33 FO 38 KYLA HEANEN CITY OF LISBURN AC
K 50 00:28:23 F45 90 MARIE THERESE SPEIGHT ENNISKILLEN
K 51 00:28:55 F60 83 BRIGID QUINN BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC
K 52 00:32:09 F50 64 GLYNIS CRAWFORD COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
K 53 00:32:25 F45 67 FRAN WRIGHT EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
K 54 00:33:22 F55 69 JEANETTE BURTON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
SENIOR MEN
L 1 00:28:05 MO 2 BARNABAS KOSGEI KENYA
L 2 00:28:06 MO 3 MOSES KIPSIRO UGANDA
L 3 00:28:20 MO 1 DATHAN RITZENHEIN USA
L 4 00:28:43 MO 7 SAMSON KIFLEMARIAM ERITREA
L 5 00:28:45 MO 9 TEWODROS SHIFFRAW ETHOPIA
L 6 00:29:09 MO 5 ALISTAIR CRAGG IRELAND
L 7 00:29:11 MO 10 ROB WHALLEY ENGLAND
L 8 00:29:12 MO 4 PETER JULIAN USA
L 9 00:29:13 MO 39 SIMON PLUMMER SOUTHAMPTON AC SCOTLAND
L 10 00:29:16 MO 24 S POWER IRELAND
L 11 00:29:19 MO 22 G THORNTON IRELAND
L 12 00:29:28 MO 47 MATTHEW WATSON NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
L 13 00:29:34 MO 32 JOE MCALLISTER ST MALACHY'S AC NORTHERN IRELAND
L 14 00:29:37 MO 12 JAMES WALSH ENGLAND
L 15 00:29:45 MO 8 MOUSTAPHA BENNACER ALGERIA
L 16 00:29:46 MO 37 KEVIN SHEPPARD SCOTLAND
L 17 00:29:47 MO 44 MOUMIN GEELE MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
L 18 00:29:48 MO 6 LAID BESSOU ALGERIA
L 19 00:29:51 MO 46 MARK BUCKINGHAM NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
L 20 00:29:54 MO 49 DAVID WEBB NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
L 21 00:29:56 MO 40 RICHARD GARDENER WALES
L 22 00:29:59 MO 13 MARK HANRAHAN IRELAND
L 23 00:30:04 MO 11 PHIL HINCH ENGLAND
L 24 00:30:13 MO 25 P BYRNE IRELAND
L 25 00:30:14 MO 48 JASON WARD NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
L 26 00:30:14 MO 42 MATTHEW JANES WALES
L 27 00:30:29 MO 36 ROBERT RUSSELL SCOTLAND
L 28 00:30:35 MO 27 M KIRWAN IRELAND
L 29 00:30:42 MO 23 E DUNLEAVY IRELAND
L 30 00:30:44 MO 45 TOM RUSSELL MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
L 31 00:30:44 MO 26 M CLOHISSEY IRELAND
L 32 00:30:50 MO 15 C MCGEE IRELAND
L 33 00:30:58 MO 115 KASSE TADESSE GREAT BRITAIN
L 34 00:31:04 MO 33 PADDY HAMILTON ANNADALE STRIDERS NORTHERN IRELAND
L 35 00:31:16 MO 41 MARC HOBBS WALES
L 36 00:31:21 MO 79 ALASDAIR MCLEAN-FOREMAN HDOSPORT.COM
L 37 00:31:26 MO 59 DIARMUID GRANT CITY OF DERRY AC
L 38 00:31:30 MO 108 BRIAN CAMPBELL WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L 39 00:31:39 MO 34 DEAN FISHER WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS NORTHERN IRELAND
L 40 00:31:44 MO 43 CHRIS RIMMER MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
L 41 00:32:05 MO 58 ALAN BOGLE CITY OF DERRY AC
L 42 00:32:13 MO 35 PAUL POLLOCK ABBEY AC NORTHERN IRELAND
L 43 00:32:16 MO 50 SIMON TAYLOR ABBEY AC
L 44 00:32:22 MO 16 F MCGEE IRELAND
L 45 00:32:28 MO 95 FRANCIS MARSH NORTH DOWN AC
L 46 00:32:31 MO 105 MARK GREENWOOD WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L 47 00:32:34 MO 29 C DUNNE IRELAND
L 48 00:32:38 MO 62 KIERON HURLEY CITY OF DERRY AC
L 49 00:32:50 MO 110 CALUM MORRISON KILBARCHAN AAC
L 50 00:32:54 MO 107 MATTHEW WILSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L 51 00:32:56 MO 94 PAUL BLANEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L 52 00:32:58 MO 66 ADAM LEWIS CITY OF NORWICH AC
L 53 00:33:12 MO 109 NOEL CARROLL
L 54 00:33:26 MO 52 TURLOUGH DONNELLY ABBEY AC
L 55 00:33:38 MO 116 JAMES BUDDE NORTH DOWN AC
L 56 00:33:44 MO 96 MICHAEL DYER NORTH DOWN AC
L 57 00:33:45 MO 51 SHAUN CHAMBERLAIN ABBEY AC
L 58 00:35:21 MO 61 EOGHAN FUREY CITY OF DERRY AC
L 59 00:35:57 MO 56 DANIEL MOORE BRISTOL & WEST AC
L 60 00:36:08 MO 19 N SHERLOCK
L 61 00:36:50 MO 113 CHARLIE LEONARD COOKSTOWN HARRIERS IRELAND
L 62 00:38:25 MO 53 ANDREW MCMURRAY ABBEY AC
L 63 00:39:12 MO 97 GLEN POLLOCK OLYMPIAN TRIATHLON CLUB
L 64 00:40:54 MO 103 COLUM MCKAY
L 65 00:41:02 MO 102 PATRICK DOYLE
PRIMARY SCHOOL GIRLS
A 1 00:03:46 G5 14 ORLA MCATEER CANON BURKE AC
A 2 00:03:46 G5 59 VICTORIA KINCAID CANON BURKE AC
A 3 00:03:48 G5 60 MARIA KINCAID CANON BURKE AC
A 4 00:03:51 G5 15 CYDNIE MCCULLOUGH LAGAN VALLEY AC
A 5 00:03:55 G5 26 JORDAN HILL BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 6 00:03:57 G5 13 ROSEANNA MCGUCKIAN BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
A 7 00:03:58 G5 53 TORI MISKELLY CITY OF LISBURN AC
A 8 00:04:04 G5 17 SHAUNA DALY ARMAGH AC
A 9 00:04:07 G5 52 JASMIN WILSON BEN MADIGAN PREP
A 10 00:04:15 G5 12 SIOBHAN MCCANN BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
A 11 00:04:22 G5 51 AMY MELLOR BEN MADIGAN PREP
A 12 00:04:23 G5 48 SARAH MARTIN BEN MADIGAN PREP
A 13 00:04:25 G5 18 JESSICA MCBRATNEY KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 14 00:04:29 G5 8 BRONAGH MACKLIN ST ANNE'S AC
A 15 00:04:30 G5 5 MARY COLLETT EAST DOWN AC
A 16 00:04:31 G5 29 COURTNEY EMES BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 17 00:04:32 G5 30 JOSEPHINE HAMMOND BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 18 00:04:35 G5 10 JENNY PAUL BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
A 19 00:04:36 G5 4 BATHAN CARVILL EAST DOWN AC
A 20 00:04:37 G5 47 EMMA KELSON BEN MADIGAN PREP
A 21 00:04:42 G5 11 WENDY PAUL BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
A 22 00:04:43 G5 20 NICOLE DONNELL KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 23 00:04:43 G5 42 EMMA JOHNSTON GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 24 00:04:45 G5 28 TASHA AFRIFA BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 25 00:04:45 G5 32 MORGAN KEEFE BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 26 00:04:46 G5 50 KELLY-ANNE RAINEY BEN MADIGAN PREP
A 27 00:04:47 G5 33 SARAH MCQUILLAN BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 28 00:04:48 G5 25 RACHEL BAXTER KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 29 00:04:56 G5 34 VICTORIA GRAHAM GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 30 00:05:00 G5 24 HOLLIE WEBSTER KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 31 00:05:11 G5 54 WENDY SCOTT ORCHARD COUNTY AC
A 32 00:05:17 G5 31 JENNY CAMERON BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 33 00:05:18 G5 21 SAMANTHA MULDER KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 34 00:05:24 G5 55 JANE BANKS BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
A 35 00:05:25 G5 43 REBECCA NICHOLL GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 36 00:05:25 G5 35 CARLA CAMERON GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 37 00:05:31 G5 40 REBECCA WHYTE GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 38 00:05:44 G5 44 RACHEL KENNY GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 39 00:05:45 G5 57 NICOLE CAMERON GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 40 00:05:53 G5 22 ANNA TWEEDIE KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 41 00:05:57 G5 23 RACHEL ANDERSON KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 42 00:05:59 G5 19 EMMA REID KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 43 00:05:59 G5 41 KATHERINE AIKEN GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 44 00:06:26 G5 46 AMY WALLACE GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 45 00:06:26 G5 39 CHLOE BUICK GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 46 00:06:28 G5 37 NAOMI HAMILL GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 47 00:06:31 G5 36 XENIA ROBINSON GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 48 00:07:36 G5 56 REBECCA GREG GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
A 49 00:07:36 G5 38 RACHEL CLARKE GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
PRIMARY SCHOOL BOYS
B 1 00:03:26 B5 1 GLEN WILLIS KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 2 00:03:30 B5 24 CONOR MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC
B 3 00:03:32 B5 8 STEPHEN MCDOWELL BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 4 00:03:33 B5 35 RYAN SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 5 00:03:35 B5 36 JAMIE KIRKWOOD WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
B 6 00:03:38 B5 9 BAMBER HARRISON BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 7 00:03:39 B5 34 CONALL KIRK LAGAN VALLEY AC
B 8 00:03:40 B5 29 MARK MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC
B 9 00:03:41 B5 45 LOUIS PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC
B 10 00:03:42 B5 22 JORDAN CARLISLE BEN MADIGAN PREP
B 11 00:03:43 B5 26 STEPHEN WARD EAST DOWN AC
B 12 00:03:45 B5 27 H P WARD EAST DOWN AC
B 13 00:03:46 B5 39 BLAIN MALONE THREE WAYS AC
B 14 00:03:46 B5 4 JORDAN WILLIAMS KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 15 00:03:47 B5 37 CORMAC GLENN
B 16 00:03:48 B5 38 DAVID SCOTT ORCHARD COUNTY AC
B 17 00:03:53 B5 10 CHRIS MCCLURE BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 18 00:03:54 B5 47 PETER KINCAID CANON BURKE AC
B 19 00:03:54 B5 41 FRANK STARKEY EAST DOWN AC
B 20 00:03:56 B5 13 HARRISON ASHE BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 21 00:03:56 B5 3 GEORGE GRAY KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 22 00:03:58 B5 6 JORDAN SPENCE KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 23 00:03:58 B5 42 RYAN TWEEDY
B 24 00:04:03 B5 21 JONATHAN RAINEY BEN MADIGAN PREP
B 25 00:04:04 B5 14 LOUIS ATKINSON BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 26 00:04:10 B5 7 RICHARD CORRY KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 27 00:04:13 B5 43 PADRAIG LENNON CANON BURKE AC
B 28 00:04:14 B5 23 STEVEN POWER EAST DOWN AC
B 29 00:04:15 B5 33 MATTHEW BLACK NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
B 30 00:04:19 B5 2 GLEN WILLIS KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 31 00:04:23 B5 31 GARY MCPOLIN ST ANNE'S AC
B 32 00:04:29 B5 20 NICKY BLACK GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 33 00:04:47 B5 28 NICHOLAS LEONARD EAST DOWN AC
B 34 00:04:48 B5 25 ADAM PRENTER EAST DOWN AC
B 35 00:04:57 B5 40 SAMMY CAMERON GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 36 00:05:07 B5 18 DANIEL GORMLEY GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 37 00:05:13 B5 19 THOMAS ALLEN GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
B 38 00:06:23 B5 17 MARK MCMULLEN GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
UNDER 13 GIRLS
C 1 00:07:30 G13 26 IMAN AL-RABIAH CHARNWOOD AC
C 2 00:07:32 G13 27 EMILY FISHER CHESTERFIELD AC
C 3 00:07:34 G13 63 SIGOURNEY BELL GATESHEAD HARRIERS
C 4 00:07:37 G13 76 SIOBHAN HARRISON MANSFIELD HARRIERS & AC
C 5 00:07:47 G13 68 ALEXANDRA LAMOND KIRKINTILLOCH OLYMPIANS
C 6 00:07:58 G13 30 EMILY MILLS CITY OF LISBURN AC
C 7 00:08:04 G13 74 ZOE WOODWARD LIVERPOOL HARRIERS
C 8 00:08:06 G13 44 MARY JONES DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
C 9 00:08:08 G13 66 DANIELLA HANKINS KETTERING HARRIERS
C 10 00:08:13 G13 22 ZOE THOMAS BRIDGEND AC
C 11 00:08:16 G13 35 JULIET KNIGHTS CITY OF NORWICH AC
C 12 00:08:21 G13 79 ANNETTE MCCARRON MILFORD AC
C 13 00:08:23 G13 10 JOANNA MILLS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A'
C 14 00:08:25 G13 77 NICOLA CLARKE MID-ULSTER AC
C 15 00:08:25 G13 36 JESSICA ROBERTS CRANFORD AC
C 16 00:08:27 G13 48 NIKKI COUZER DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
C 17 00:08:27 G13 99 IONA MACEY LILLIE WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
C 18 00:08:30 G13 9 CIARA FEGAN ARMAGH AC
C 19 00:08:31 G13 75 HANNAH HARRISON MANSFIELD HARRIERS & AC
C 20 00:08:32 G13 55 AINE MCCANN EAST DOWN AC
C 21 00:08:36 G13 47 CLARE GODDEN DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
C 22 00:08:36 G13 84 ZARA LITTLE ORCHARD COUNTY AC
C 23 00:08:37 G13 3 AOIFE DONNELLY ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
C 24 00:08:38 G13 11 LAURA DOUGLAS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A'
C 25 00:08:39 G13 78 RACHEL CLARKE MID-ULSTER AC
C 26 00:08:40 G13 5 EMMA FAY ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
C 27 00:08:43 G13 97 NATASHA MISKELLY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
C 28 00:08:44 G13 12 LUCY BACKUS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A'
C 29 00:08:45 G13 51 LOUISE HYNES DUNLEER AC
C 30 00:08:45 G13 53 SARAH HAAK DUNLEER AC
C 31 00:08:47 G13 80 RACHEL HARVEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
C 32 00:08:49 G13 23 EVA LAVERTY CANON BURKE AC
C 33 00:08:50 G13 81 CLAIRE SCOTT NORTH DOWN AC
C 34 00:08:52 G13 152 AMBER BARRETT CRANFORD AC
C 35 00:08:53 G13 40 MICHELLE DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC
C 36 00:08:54 G13 24 LORNA FITZPATRICK CANON BURKE AC
C 37 00:08:56 G13 33 ZOE MAGEE CITY OF LISBURN AC
C 38 00:08:59 G13 14 ORLA CARMICHAEL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A'
C 39 00:09:01 G13 38 ROISIN BOYCE CRANFORD AC
C 40 00:09:03 G13 86 ERIN LYNCH SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
C 41 00:09:04 G13 65 MEGAN BOTHWELL INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON
C 42 00:09:04 G13 100 LEIGH MCWAH NORTH DOWN AC
C 43 00:09:05 G13 45 KARLY KROBBE DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
C 44 00:09:07 G13 150 ROISIN DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC
C 45 00:09:08 G13 8 FIONNUALA MCKENNA ARMAGH AC
C 46 00:09:09 G13 13 EMMA CATHCART BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A'
C 47 00:09:10 G13 54 GRACE ROGERS DUNLEER AC
C 48 00:09:22 G13 56 CAROLINE O'HARE EAST DOWN AC
C 49 00:09:23 G13 2 HAZEL MCGUINNESS ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
C 50 00:09:24 G13 69 EMMA SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC
C 51 00:09:25 G13 59 JILL HARKNESS EAST DOWN AC
C 52 00:09:26 G13 17 SARAH SHANNON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `B'
C 53 00:09:29 G13 15 KRISTINA GIBSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A'
C 54 00:09:30 G13 67 DIANE RAMSAY KIRKINTILLOCH OLYMPIANS
C 55 00:09:32 G13 92 ORLAIGH FEEHAN THREE WAYS AC
C 56 00:09:35 G13 151 CLARE MURRAY CRANFORD AC
C 57 00:09:36 G13 34 SHAKARA MCCAUSLAND CITY OF LISBURN AC
C 58 00:09:37 G13 98 JORDIE MCWILLIAMS WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
C 59 00:09:42 G13 96 ALICIA CONVERY
C 60 00:09:47 G13 52 EMILY ROGERS DUNLEER AC
C 61 00:09:54 G13 6 CIARA LEACY ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
C 62 00:09:54 G13 154 SARAH BERGIN THORNHILL COLLEGE
C 63 00:09:55 G13 82 GRACE MCALONE OMAGH HARRIERS
C 64 00:09:53 G13 21 LUCY CAMLIN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `B'
C 65 00:10:02 G13 71 CAITE WRIGHT LAGAN VALLEY AC
C 66 00:10:07 G13 18 EMILY GLASGOW BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `B'
C 67 00:10:12 G13 70 REBECCA MAINS LAGAN VALLEY AC
C 68 00:10:15 G13 62 KATY PRESS EAST DOWN AC
C 69 00:10:18 G13 19 REBECCA LENAGHAN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `B'
C 70 00:10:27 G13 89 ALIX MCDAID THORNHILL COLLEGE
C 71 00:10:27 G13 153 KATIE HOLLY THORNHILL COLLEGE
C 72 00:10:27 G13 155 EVE LOGUE THORNHILL COLLEGE
C 73 00:10:36 G13 83 SARAH BOGUES OMAGH HARRIERS
C 74 00:10:36 G13 87 RACHEL MCILMOYLE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
C 75 00:10:39 G13 85 HOLLIE POWELL SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
C 76 00:10:41 G13 91 JILL GALLAGHER THORNHILL COLLEGE
C 77 00:10:44 G13 88 SARAH MCGONAGLE THORNHILL COLLEGE
C 78 00:11:15 G13 25 FIONA SAYGIVAR CANON BURKE AC
C 79 00:11:18 G13 94 MICHAELA MAGEE THREE WAYS AC
C 80 00:11:26 G13 20 LAUREN CURLEY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `B'
C 81 00:11:55 G13 95 AMY KELLY THREE WAYS AC
UNDER 13 BOYS
D 1 00:07:07 B13 60 GEORGE CARDWELL RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC
D 2 00:07:08 B13 44 ADAM FRIEL MILFORD AC
D 3 00:07:09 B13 55 TOM COLLINS NOTTS AC
D 4 00:07:15 B13 68 J MCDONALD ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
D 5 00:07:25 B13 27 KARL MCGRATH DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
D 6 00:07:29 B13 1 BARRY FAULKNER ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
D 7 00:07:31 B13 47 JOSH LOWRY NORTH DOWN AC
D 8 00:07:34 B13 56 KIERAN MCLAUGHLIN OMAGH HARRIERS
D 9 00:07:37 B13 18 CIARAN MCCARTAN CANON BURKE AC
D 10 00:07:39 B13 37 JAMES SPEIGHT ENNISKILLEN
D 11 00:07:40 B13 22 RYAN STEENSON DROMORE AC
D 12 00:07:41 B13 133 MARK TYENNYSON ARMAGH AC
D 13 00:07:43 B13 9 STEPHEN KERR ARMAGH AC
D 14 00:07:45 B13 81 P CORRIGAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 15 00:07:47 B13 82 C CULLEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 16 00:07:48 B13 10 JONATHAN DOUGLAS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
D 17 00:07:49 B13 52 MARK ARMSTRONG NORTH DOWN AC
D 18 00:07:50 B13 80 L LEONARD ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 19 00:07:51 B13 41 MARTIN DONNELLY INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON
D 20 00:07:52 B13 30 JOE KELLY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
D 21 00:07:52 B13 40 CORMAC DOLAN INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON
D 22 00:07:54 B13 59 JAMES BECKETT REGENT HOUSE
D 23 00:07:57 B13 71 KARL DUNNE ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
D 24 00:07:57 B13 72 SAM OJU ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
D 25 00:07:59 B13 119 PHILIP TREACY SHIMNA COLLEGGE
D 26 00:08:00 B13 2 KARL FAULKNER ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
D 27 00:08:00 B13 46 RONAN MCCAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
D 28 00:08:04 B13 131 CONOR RAMSEY ST MAC NISSIS COLLEGE
D 29 00:08:05 B13 48 HARRY HEYBURN NORTH DOWN AC
D 30 00:08:06 B13 31 DAMIAN CONWAY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
D 31 00:08:10 B13 134 DANNY HUNTER CRANFORD AC
D 32 00:08:10 B13 85 L CULLEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 33 00:08:12 B13 11 ALIX SCOTT BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
D 34 00:08:15 B13 130 JOSEPH MADDEN WIRRAL AC
D 35 00:08:18 B13 39 RYAN DONNELLY INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON
D 36 00:08:21 B13 83 A BREEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 37 00:08:23 B13 135 CHRISTOPHER MURRAY CRANFORD AC
D 38 00:08:25 B13 15 RYAN AUDLEY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
D 39 00:08:26 B13 69 SEAN MCKEEVER ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
D 40 00:08:27 B13 111 S RAFFEATY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 41 00:08:28 B13 132 MICHAEL FOX RAHENY SHAMROCK
D 42 00:08:31 B13 89 C JONES ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 43 00:08:31 B13 93 P CASSIDY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 44 00:08:34 B13 70 KEITH BOYLE ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
D 45 00:08:35 B13 3 NIALL KANE ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
D 46 00:08:35 B13 90 S O'BRIEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 47 00:08:43 B13 91 D OWENS ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 48 00:08:45 B13 63 MATTHEW HARRISON ST COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC
D 49 00:08:47 B13 95 H MAGUIRE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 50 00:08:51 B13 7 PADDY CONLON ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
D 51 00:08:54 B13 108 A SHERIDAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 52 00:08:59 B13 105 R HYDE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 53 00:09:03 B13 62 MIKE MARTIN ST COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC
D 54 00:09:06 B13 19 JOSHUA LIVINGSTONE COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTI
D 55 00:09:06 B13 35 MARTIN BYRNE EAST DOWN AC
D 56 00:09:11 B13 67 SHANE MCCLEAN ST COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC
D 57 00:09:13 B13 125 ROBERT FINNERTY SHIMNA COLLEGGE
D 58 00:09:14 B13 124 EAMONN MCNULTY SHIMNA COLLEGGE
D 59 00:09:15 B13 98 N BEGGAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 60 00:09:18 B13 107 C MAHON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 61 00:09:21 B13 129 BEN LESLIE
D 62 00:09:24 B13 65 RYAN BURNS ST COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC
D 63 00:09:25 B13 101 B BANNON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 64 00:09:27 B13 73 DONAL RYAN ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
D 65 00:09:28 B13 77 BRIAN MCDERMOTT ST JOSEPH'S CBS `B'
D 66 00:09:29 B13 109 M MULLIGAN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 67 00:09:33 B13 5 SAM BINGHAM ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
D 68 00:09:36 B13 61 TOM CALDWELL ST COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC
D 69 00:09:37 B13 76 PADRAIG LEDDY ST JOSEPH'S CBS `B'
D 70 00:09:37 B13 14 PETER FERGUSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
D 71 00:09:42 B13 8 CIARAN WHELAN ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
D 72 00:09:53 B13 106 C MCNALLY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 73 00:09:54 B13 75 DARREN HOEY ST JOSEPH'S CBS `B'
D 74 00:09:57 B13 17 CHRISTOPHER KEAG BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
D 75 00:10:30 B13 74 DAVID STEPHENSON ST JOSEPH'S CBS `B'
D 76 00:10:31 B13 79 EOGHAN MCDONNELL ST JOSEPH'S CBS `B'
D 77 00:10:50 0
D 78 00:10:55 B13 102 K CAUFIELD ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
D 79 00:10:56 B13 16 DAVID BOYLE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
D 80 00:11:00 B13 12 DANIEL GOUDIE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
UNDER 15 GIRLS
E 1 00:14:13 G15 31 GRACE SWEENEY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 2 00:14:20 G15 60 BLUE HAYWOOD LINCOLN WELLINGTON
E 3 00:14:39 G15 21 JOSEPHINE MOULTRIE CITY OF GLASGOW AC
E 4 00:14:54 G15 26 CLAIRE PRING CITY OF NORWICH AC
E 5 00:15:10 G15 4 JENNIFER MCBRIEN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
E 6 00:15:12 G15 45 EMMA MCSHANE EAST DOWN AC
E 7 00:15:13 G15 20 LIZZIE MINCHENER CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERS
E 8 00:15:25 G15 76 LEANNE FITZGERALD
E 9 00:15:26 G15 55 NATHALIE SHARP KILBARCHAN AAC
E 10 00:15:37 G15 78 AOIFE KILGALLON CALRY AC
E 11 00:15:40 G15 35 SINEAD DENNY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 12 00:15:50 G15 15 RHIANNON LININGTON-PAYNE BRIDGWORTH AC
E 13 00:15:51 G15 39 AINE COTTER DUNLEER AC
E 14 00:15:52 G15 23 RACHEL GIBSON CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 15 00:15:53 G15 3 AISLING FEGAN ARMAGH AC
E 16 00:15:53 G15 38 GILLIAN NICHOLSON DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 17 00:15:54 G15 53 FIONNUALA ROSS INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON
E 18 00:16:00 G15 24 CAROLINE BROWN CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 19 00:16:05 G15 42 SARAH FINNEGAN DUNLEER AC
E 20 00:16:07 G15 32 NIAMH DENNY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 21 00:16:10 G15 44 JOANNE MILLS EAST DOWN AC
E 22 00:16:19 G15 54 LAUREN YOUNG KILBARCHAN AAC
E 23 00:16:30 G15 36 CAROL HUET DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 24 00:16:40 G15 56 MICHELLE BELL KILBARCHAN AAC
E 25 00:17:00 G15 33 ORLA BREEN DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 26 00:17:03 G15 34 EMER FINLAY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 27 00:17:23 G15 37 AIFRIC O'MALLEY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
E 28 00:17:30 G15 48 SINEAD REDMOND EAST DOWN AC
E 29 00:17:36 G15 7 VANESSA SURGEONER BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
E 30 00:17:42 G15 67 SARAH LOUISE PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC
E 31 00:18:11 G15 29 EMMA MILLS DROMORE AC
E 32 00:18:16 G15 1 ELLEN WILSON ABBEY AC
E 33 00:18:24 G15 69 OONAGH HAGAN THORNHILL COLLEGE
E 34 00:18:37 G15 70 KATHERINE MCIVOR THORNHILL COLLEGE
E 35 00:18:37 G15 40 KATIE MCDONNELL DUNLEER AC
E 36 00:18:45 G15 25 KATIE MCHENRY CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 37 00:18:50 G15 64 MAEVE MCCAMBRIDGE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
E 38 00:18:54 G15 73 CAITLIN MALONE THREE WAYS AC
E 39 00:18:55 G15 2 REBECCA WOODS ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
E 40 00:19:02 G15 19 ANN LINDEN CARRICK ACES AC
E 41 00:19:05 G15 49 NARSENE MAHON EAST DOWN AC
E 42 00:19:18 G15 5 JANE KENNEDY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
E 43 00:19:41 G15 68 RACHEL CAVANAGH THORNHILL COLLEGE
E 44 00:19:42 G15 10 NIAMH CURRIE BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
E 45 00:19:51 G15 22 RACHEL RAMSEY CITY OF LISBURN AC
E 46 00:19:52 G15 66 EMMA DOCHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
E 47 00:20:00 G15 8 RACHEL CAMPBELL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
E 48 00:20:28 G15 50 ASHLEY MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC
E 49 00:20:39 G15 43 FRANCES ROGERS DUNLEER AC
E 50 00:22:00 G15 71 AVILIA BERGIN THORNHILL COLLEGE
E 51 00:22:00 G15 72 NIAMH MCKINNEY THORNHILL COLLEGE
E 52 00:22:44 G15 46 NICOLE BROWN EAST DOWN AC
E 53 00:22:52 G15 62 CATHERINE O'BOYLE MID-ULSTER AC
E 54 00:22:55 G15 75 CLAIRE DORAN THREE WAYS AC
UNDER 15 BOYS
F 1 00:12:51 B15 107 MATTHEW WITHEY STROUD & DISTRICT AC
F 2 00:12:56 B15 20 CHRISTOPHER O'HARE CITY OF EDINBURGH AC
F 3 00:13:01 B15 68 NOEL COLLINS OMAGH HARRIERS
F 4 00:13:08 B15 62 DAN KING MILFORD AC
F 5 00:13:11 B15 105 JACK HALLAS SPENBOROUGH AC
F 6 00:13:14 B15 123 CHRIS JONES RAHENY SHAMROCK
F 7 00:13:18 B15 53 RICHARD MANN HILLINGDON
F 8 00:13:21 B15 41 TOMAS COTTER DUNLEER AC
F 9 00:13:34 B15 44 JAMES O'HARE EAST DOWN AC
F 10 00:13:37 B15 24 MARK MCDONALD CLONLIFFE HARRIERS C
F 11 00:13:42 B15 12 FERGAL ELLIS BALLINAMORE AC
F 12 00:13:44 B15 46 SHANE BONNER FINN VALLEY AC
F 13 00:13:45 B15 21 JAMIE SMITH CITY OF EDINBURGH AC
F 14 00:13:46 B15 93 N CULLEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 15 00:13:49 B15 1 ADAM BITCHELL ABERYSTWYTH
F 16 00:13:53 B15 33 SIMON THOMPSON DROMORE AC
F 17 00:13:58 B15 25 EOIN MCDONNELL CLONLIFFE HARRIERS C
F 18 00:14:03 B15 76 ANDREW MCDONAGH ST HELENS SUTTON
F 19 00:14:07 B15 2 CIAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC
F 20 00:14:21 B15 122 IAN KAVANAGH RAHENY SHAMROCK
F 21 00:14:23 B15 65 MARK PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC
F 22 00:14:26 B15 19 LORCAN LAMBE CARRICK ACES AC
F 23 00:14:28 B15 106 NATHAN BOLTON SPENBOROUGH AC
F 24 00:14:29 B15 109 PETER RAINE WILLIOWFIELD T HARRIERS
F 25 00:14:32 B15 117 COLUM HEALY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
F 26 00:14:34 B15 38 NAOMHAN O'REARDON DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
F 27 00:14:35 B15 66 NIAL ROBINSON NORTH DOWN AC
F 28 00:14:37 B15 124 JORDAN LOWE RAHENY SHAMROCK
F 29 00:14:38 B15 56 KEVIN MCCOOL INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON
F 30 00:14:39 B15 121 CIARAN CONEY MID ULSTER AC
F 31 00:14:40 B15 58 RYAN MCDONALD IRVINE AC
F 32 00:14:41 B15 34 JAMIE SKELLY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
F 33 00:14:42 B15 39 JAKE RUSSELL O'CARROLL DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
F 34 00:14:49 B15 126 KEVIN PEARSE RAHENY SHAMROCK
F 35 00:14:50 B15 69 TIMOTHY AIKEN OMAGH HARRIERS
F 36 00:14:53 B15 60 DARREN MCBREARTY LETTERKENNY AC
F 37 00:14:59 B15 27 GAVIN REDMOND CLONLIFFE HARRIERS C
F 38 00:15:01 B15 70 ANDREW FISHER OMAGH HARRIERS
F 39 00:15:03 B15 13 PADDY O'BOYLE BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
F 40 00:15:07 B15 64 OWEN MCCABE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
F 41 00:15:11 B15 3 AODHAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC
F 42 00:15:13 B15 31 PHILLIP GILLILAND COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTI
F 43 00:15:15 B15 22 HUGO HOWARD CITY OF LISBURN AC
F 44 00:15:17 B15 73 PATRICK DOHERTY ST COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC
F 45 00:15:19 B15 71 WILLIAM MILLSOP ORCHARD COUNTY AC
F 46 00:15:23 B15 120 CONOR GILLAN SLIGO AC
F 47 00:15:24 B15 4 MARK CUNNINGHAM ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
F 48 00:15:29 B15 30 JOHN BENNETT COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTI
F 49 00:15:30 B15 77 CONOR CASSIDY ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
F 50 00:15:32 B15 67 MICHAEL PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC
F 51 00:15:33 B15 112 NATHAN MISKELLY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
F 52 00:15:34 B15 6 ADAM BYRNE ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
F 53 00:15:35 B15 125 CHRIS BURN RAHENY SHAMROCK
F 54 00:15:41 B15 98 G BRITTON ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 55 00:15:42 B15 82 GARETH BYRNE ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
F 56 00:15:43 B15 57 CHRISTOPHER LOCKHART INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON
F 57 00:15:44 B15 15 STEPHEN MCCOMISKEY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
F 58 00:15:45 B15 110 STEVEN CLARKE WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
F 59 00:15:51 B15 78 PIERCE CONNOR ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
F 60 00:15:54 B15 79 JAMIE BYRNE ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
F 61 00:15:56 B15 17 MARK COX CANON BURKE AC
F 62 00:15:57 B15 72 DECLAN BURNS ST COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC
F 63 00:16:05 B15 80 COLM CLINTON ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
F 64 00:16:07 B15 95 P M'QUADE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 65 00:16:09 B15 81 GRAEME MCQUILLON ST JOSEPH'S CBS `A'
F 66 00:16:11 B15 87 DEAN CAROLAN ST JOSEPH'S CBS `B'
F 67 00:16:13 B15 96 C JONES ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 68 00:16:14 B15 91 J DOORIS ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 69 00:16:23 B15 23 OLIVER MASKELL CITY OF NORWICH AC
F 70 00:16:32 B15 102 P MCGINNITY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 71 00:16:33 B15 74 EMMETT GALLAGHER ST COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC
F 72 00:16:41 B15 118 MICHAEL MCANULTY SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE
F 73 00:16:43 B15 94 M HOY ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 74 00:16:49 B15 90 F MAGUIRE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 75 00:16:51 B15 5 JAMES EOGAN ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
F 76 00:16:55 B15 103 R ELLIOTT ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 77 00:17:02 B15 92 M MARTIN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 78 00:17:05 B15 63 AARON CRONIN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
F 79 00:17:28 B15 99 C POWER ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 80 00:17:29 B15 10 MARK MCKENNA ARMAGH AC
F 81 00:17:37 B15 100 C DELEN ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 82 00:17:44 B15 88 CATHAL KHAN ST JOSEPH'S CBS `B'
F 83 00:17:47 B15 104 O COYLE ST MICHAEL'S ENNISKILLEN
F 84 00:17:52 B15 116 MATTHEW JORDAN WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
F 85 00:18:09 B15 75 EOGHAN DOOHER ST COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC
F 86 00:18:20 B15 113 MICHAEL POLLOCK WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
F 87 00:19:29 B15 7 PADRAIC WHELAN ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
F 88 00:20:33 B15 55 EOGHAN BELL INISHOWEN AC
F 89 00:22:58 B15 115 GLYNN EVANS WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
MALE VETERANS
G 1 00:18:32 M40 63 GREG HULL NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
G 2 00:18:37 M40 22 GUY AMOS CITY OF NORWICH AC
G 3 00:18:43 M40 77 ALAN MCCULLOUGH WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 4 00:19:03 M35 99 KIERAN CARLIN FINN VALLEY AC
G 5 00:19:09 M35 84 DAVID JOHN CARRIE DUNLEER AC
G 6 00:19:13 M35 13 GREGORY WALSH BALLYMENA RUNNERS
G 7 00:19:14 M35 62 DAVE MORWOOD NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 8 00:19:18 M45 8 DERMOTT KERR ARMAGH AC
G 9 00:19:29 M40 15 DANIEL MOORE BRISTOL & WEST AC
G 10 00:19:30 M35 41 JOHN MCGLINCHEY FINN VALLEY AC
G 11 00:19:34 M45 36 DOMINIC BONNER FINN VALLEY AC
G 12 00:19:49 M35 2 PAUL CARROLL ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 13 00:19:51 M35 55 DAVE MCKIBBEN NEWCASTLE AC
G 14 00:19:53 M40 57 RICHARD RODGERS NEWCASTLE AC
G 15 00:19:57 M35 3 MARK WRIGHT ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 16 00:19:57 M40 101 MATT WRAY BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
G 17 00:19:59 M40 68 MARK LACEY SOUTH O'HANLON
G 18 00:20:04 M35 1 CIARAN KAVANAGH ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 19 00:20:05 M35 82 TOM SAWYER INNISHOWEN AC
G 20 00:20:09 M45 38 MARK CONNOLLY FINN VALLEY AC
G 21 00:20:13 M40 16 DECLAN MCCARTHY CITY OF DERRY AC
G 22 00:20:20 M40 33 COLIN DAVIDSON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
G 23 00:20:24 M45 37 PAT HEGARTY FINN VALLEY AC
G 24 00:20:25 M45 95 BRIAN KILGALLON SLIGO AC
G 25 00:20:26 M40 42 DAVID JORDAN HEANOR RUNNING CLUB
G 26 00:20:32 M40 4 MICHEL LEVELLY ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 27 00:20:34 M45 117 TOM MEEHAN SLIGO AC
G 28 00:20:35 M40 32 SAM CRAWFORD EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
G 29 00:20:41 M40 56 PAUL RODGERS NEWCASTLE AC
G 30 00:20:43 M35 96 PETER SAVAGE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 31 00:20:48 M40 73 KARL DINES WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 32 00:20:52 M40 113 DAVID BRADY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 33 00:20:55 M45 118 MICHAEL HANNON SLIGO AC
G 34 00:20:56 M35 54 EAMONN MCCRICKARD NEWCASTLE AC
G 35 00:20:58 M40 92 EDDIE BURNS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 36 00:20:59 M40 49 MARTIN GORMLEY LETTERKENNY AC
G 37 00:21:00 M50 14 RAY CURRAN BALLYMENA RUNNERS
G 38 00:21:04 M45 114 JOHN PATIENCE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 39 00:21:05 M50 9 JIMMY GILLESPIE ARMAGH AC
G 40 00:21:06 M40 27 PJ BOYCE CRANFORD AC
G 41 00:21:08 M45 17 DERMOT CONNOLLY CITY OF DERRY AC
G 42 00:21:09 M50 58 JIM NEWBERRY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 43 00:21:10 M45 121 DAVID ALLEN ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
G 44 00:21:13 M35 52 DAMIEN BRANNIGAN NEWCASTLE AC
G 45 00:21:17 M35 46 DAVID WRIGHT LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 46 00:21:18 M40 50 JOE ENGLISH LETTERKENNY AC
G 47 00:21:21 M35 19 ORAN MCBRIDE CITY OF DERRY AC
G 48 00:21:24 M50 88 BRENDAN MONTAGUE OMAGH HARRIERS AC
G 49 00:21:25 M45 74 ROBERT WILSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 50 00:21:30 M45 106 FRANK DAVIDSON NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 51 00:21:35 M50 7 STAN WOODS ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
G 52 00:21:39 M40 93 BILLY ORR FOYLE VALLEY AC
G 53 00:21:39 M55 45 TERRY EAKIN LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 54 00:21:39 M35 40 FRANK CHANEY FINN VALLEY AC
G 55 00:21:42 M40 78 PETER MURTAGH WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 56 00:21:44 M40 72 FRANK WALKER WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 57 00:21:46 M40 48 BRENDAN MCDAID LETTERKENNY AC
G 58 00:21:49 M50 90 STEVEN HUNTINGTON CITY OF NORWICH AC
G 59 00:21:50 M45 107 JOHNNY DAVID LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
G 60 00:21:50 M35 126 GERRY MCCABE SETANTA TRIATHLON CLUB
G 61 00:21:52 M40 25 KEVIN GAVAGHAN CRANFORD AC
G 62 00:21:53 M55 80 BILLY MCKAY ALBERTVILLE AC
G 63 00:21:55 M55 75 DESSI MCHENRY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 64 00:21:57 M45 97 JOHN CANNON TIR CHONAILL AC
G 65 00:22:00 M45 70 PAUL HALLAS SPENBOROUGH AC
G 66 00:22:06 M45 83 EUGENE COPPINGER CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
G 67 00:22:10 M45 81 TONY WALL NORTH DOWN AC
G 68 00:22:13 M45 65 JOHNNY MCCABE SETANTA TRIATHLON CLUB
G 69 00:22:14 M35 120 IAN GILLESPIE
G 70 00:22:15 M35 79 ALAN DUNN WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 71 00:22:19 M35 47 CIARAN O'DONNELL LETTERKENNY AC
G 72 00:22:23 M45 26 LIAM MARLEY CRANFORD AC
G 73 00:22:33 M45 103 ERIC MONTGOMERY LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 74 00:22:37 M45 112 GRE MCCLURE ABBEY AC
G 75 00:22:42 M50 110 GERRY O'DOHERTY SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
G 76 00:22:42 M45 102 JIM CAIRNS
G 77 00:22:45 M40 69 GARETH PATCHETT SPENBOROUGH AC
G 78 00:22:46 M50 5 ALAN KEYS ANNADALE STRIDERS
G 79 00:22:53 M50 89 BRIAN STEWART NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
G 80 00:23:02 M50 94 JIM BREEN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
G 81 00:23:06 M45 109 LESLIE ASHE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
G 82 00:23:10 M40 105 MARCUS MCAULEY NORTH DOWN AC
G 83 00:23:15 M55 98 JIM HAYES BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
G 84 00:23:20 M40 67 JOSEPH CALLAN SOUTH O'HANLON
G 85 00:23:26 M40 23 PAUL WOODYATT CITY OF NORWICH AC
G 86 00:23:31 M40 108 ALISTAIR BRATTEN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
G 87 00:23:49 M50 123 WILLIAM ROBERTS ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
G 88 00:24:15 M45 43 PHILIP BOYD LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 89 00:24:24 M55 21 ERIC FRIZZELL CITY OF LISBURN AC
G 90 00:24:33 M35 71 CONAL HEATLEY UNATTACHED
G 91 00:24:42 M55 10 FRANCIS BOAL BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
G 92 00:24:52 M55 116 TERRY HAYES SLIGO AC
G 93 00:25:01 M45 115 ERWIN HASENLETTHNER LV FALSCHE HASEN
G 94 00:25:17 M45 100 EDWIN MCNALLY ORCHARD COUNTY AC
G 95 00:25:25 M55 35 JOE QUINN EAST DOWN AC
G 96 00:25:30 M50 24 GREG HOPKINS COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
G 97 00:25:42 M60 87 JIM PLATT EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
G 98 00:26:01 M45 66 DECLAN MCCABE SETANTA TRIATHLON CLUB
G 99 00:26:20 M55 76 RICKY COWAN WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
G 100 00:26:48 M50 125 FRED HAMMOND LAGAN VALLEY AC
G 101 00:27:53 M65 122 HUGH YOUNG NORTH DOWN AC
G 102 00:28:22 M35 127 MICHAEL MEEHAN BAILLIEBORO AC
G 103 00:28:35 M60 119 EDDIE MOORE LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
G 104 00:29:16 M50 104 DAVID STRAIN BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC
G 105 00:29:19 M55 124 PAT O'DRISCOLL NORTH DOWN AC
G 106 00:29:27 M65 91 MICHAEL SPOTSWOOD DUNCAIRN NOMADS
G 107 00:30:00 M50 6 SEAMUS WELDON ARDEE & DISTRICT AC
G 108 00:30:35 M50 11 COLM ROSS BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
G 109 00:30:46 M45 111 KENNETH BACON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
G 110 00:30:47 M65 64 DREW CRAWFORD NIVAA
G 111 00:31:52 M70 34 BERTIE GRIMASON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
IAAF JUNIOR WOMEN GIRLS UNDER 17
H 1 00:13:39 F17 42 SIAN EDWARDS MIDLAND COUNTIES AC
H 2 00:13:57 F20 96 SARAH WALDRON MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
H 3 00:14:09 F20 95 OLIVIA KENNEY MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
H 4 00:14:16 F17 29 CHARLOTTE F.O'CARROLL DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
H 5 00:14:24 F17 31 REBECCA F.O'CARROLL DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
H 6 00:14:30 F20 73 RUTH SENIOR CITY OF NORWICH AC
H 7 00:14:31 F20 102 SIOBHAN COLEMAN SCOTLAND & PITREAVIE AC
H 8 00:14:34 F20 106 SARA BIRD WEST SUFFOLK AC
H 9 00:14:42 F17 14 KATIE KNOWLES BRISTOL & WEST AC
H 10 00:14:43 F20 68 ELLEN DISKIN DUBLIN CITY HARRIERS
H 11 00:14:48 F17 41 LOUISE MCHALE MIDLAND COUNTIES AC
H 12 00:15:00 F17 38 ELSPETH CURRAN KILBARCHAN AAC
H 13 00:15:04 F20 94 JOANNE ENGLISH LETTERKENNY AC
H 14 00:15:13 F17 22 RUTH GILLESPIE CITY OF LISBURN AC
H 15 00:15:23 F17 53 CHLOE PATCHETT SPENBOROUGH AC
H 16 00:15:27 F17 13 EMMA REED BRISTOL & WEST AC
H 17 00:15:30 F17 64 SARA-JANE BOYCE SLIGO AC
H 18 00:15:30 F20 89 M SNELL IRELAND
H 19 00:15:32 F17 65 JENNIFER O'SULLIVAN RAHENY SHAMROCK
H 20 00:15:35 F17 58 LAURA DOWSING WEST SUFFOLK AC
H 21 00:15:37 F17 30 CIARA BAKER DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
H 22 00:15:42 F20 105 CLAIRE LOUISE CONWAY WALES
H 23 00:15:48 F17 1 DANIELLE FEGAN ARMAGH AC
H 24 00:16:00 F17 40 MICHELLE ENGLISH LETTERKENNY AC
H 25 00:16:04 F20 103 SUZANNE MCGILLOWAY THORNHILL COLLEGE
H 26 00:16:13 F20 88 L CROSSAN IRELAND
H 27 00:16:17 F17 43 SOPHIE CRUMLY NEWBURY AC
H 28 00:16:21 F20 71 ANN MARIE KANE CANON BURKE AC
H 29 00:16:35 F17 39 CHRISTINA RANKIN KILBARCHAN AAC
H 30 00:16:41 F20 85 ANGELA SPEIGHT ENNISKILLEN
H 31 00:16:46 F17 27 CIARA HENEGHAN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
H 32 00:16:48 F17 67 LOUISE BERNARD RAHENY SHAMROCK
H 33 00:16:49 F17 50 JESSICA CRAIG NORTH DOWN AC
H 34 00:16:51 F17 51 LAUREN SCOTT NORTH DOWN AC
H 35 00:16:56 F20 84 KELLY ANNE SPEIGHT ENNISKILLEN
H 36 00:17:12 F17 59 HELENA DALZELL WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
H 37 00:17:19 F17 37 JILLIAN ALLAN KILBARCHAN AAC
H 38 00:17:23 F20 92 SARAH QUEE LAGAN VALLEY AC
H 39 00:17:27 F20 93 PATRICIA BRADY LAGAN VALLEY AC
H 40 00:17:30 F17 16 ORLA FEGAN CANON BURKE AC
H 41 00:17:33 F17 49 NICOLA SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC
H 42 00:17:36 F17 24 CATRIONA CASSIDY CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
H 43 00:17:39 F17 5 KIRSTIE BELL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
H 44 00:17:41 F20 100 KERRY IVESTON NORTH DOWN AC
H 45 00:17:51 F17 25 KATE PURCELL CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
H 46 00:17:52 F17 23 HANNAH ADDLEY CITY OF LISBURN AC
H 47 00:18:00 F17 46 HAZEL IRWIN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
H 48 00:18:04 F17 17 SINEAD FEGAN CANON BURKE AC
H 49 00:18:07 F17 9 SUSAN SMYTH BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
H 50 00:18:08 F17 52 ASHLEY RODDEN ORCHARD COUNTY AC
H 51 00:18:09 F17 56 HELEN MCDOWELL THORNHILL COLLEGE
H 52 00:18:57 F17 66 JESSICA WALL RAHENY SHAMROCK
H 53 00:19:15 F17 26 KHADIYAH DRIDI CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
H 54 00:19:24 F17 11 SINEAD CASSIDY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
H 55 00:20:10 F17 8 CATHERINE GOULDEN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL
BOYS UNDER 17
I 1 00:18:28 B17 24 IEUAN THOMAS CWMBRAN HARRIERS
I 2 00:18:33 B17 27 BRENDAN O'NEILL DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
I 3 00:18:36 B17 11 MITCH GOOSE CITY OF NORWICH AC
I 4 00:18:36 B17 10 RICK WARD CITY OF NORWICH AC
I 5 00:18:38 B17 8 SIMON LAWSON CARDIFF AAC
I 6 00:19:06 B17 37 IAN WARD FINN VALLEY AC
I 7 00:19:16 B17 44 DANIEL SWANSON IRVINE AC
I 8 00:19:28 B17 51 ALLAN RAMSAY KIRKINTILLOCH OLYMPIANS
I 9 00:19:30 B17 103 ANDREW GOURLEY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
I 10 00:19:33 B17 13 MARTYN BATH CITY OF NORWICH AC
I 11 00:19:36 B17 108 TOMMY CARROLL NORTH SLIGO AC
I 12 00:19:37 B17 9 CHRIS MADDEN CITY OF LISBURN AC
I 13 00:19:40 B17 99 EDWARD WOMERSLEY STROUD AC
I 14 00:19:42 B17 36 ENDA DOHERTY FINN VALLEY AC
I 15 00:19:46 B17 54 ANDREW DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
I 16 00:19:51 B17 25 RICKY CHALLINOR DEESIDE AAC
I 17 00:20:02 B17 31 ROBERT CORBALLY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
I 18 00:20:04 B17 110 EOIN ROWAN NORTH SLIGO AC
I 19 00:20:09 B17 39 DARREN MCGLINCHEY FINN VALLEY AC
I 20 00:20:12 B17 12 STUART HUNTINGTON CITY OF NORWICH AC
I 21 00:20:13 B17 21 TONY KAVANAGH CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
I 22 00:20:14 B17 3 DANIEL DIAMOND BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
I 23 00:20:18 B17 105 TOM MADDEN WIRRAL AC
I 24 00:20:21 B17 45 WILLIAM MORGAN IRVINE AC
I 25 00:20:29 B17 46 AIDEN DOURNEEN KIDDERMINSTER & STOURPORT AC
I 26 00:20:30 B17 55 SEAN MCCAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
I 27 00:20:30 B17 98 GEORGE WITHEY STROUD & DISTRICT AC
I 28 00:20:37 B17 2 MARK LAW BALLYMENA RUNNERS
I 29 00:20:39 B17 80 DAVID LAMBE ST JOSEPH'S CBS
I 30 00:20:40 B17 4 EOIN DIGNAN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
I 31 00:20:50 B17 28 MICHAEL CASSELS DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
I 32 00:20:51 B17 1 FIONAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC
I 33 00:20:56 B17 104 ANDREW JORDAN WILLOWFILED T HARRIERS
I 34 00:20:59 B17 35 AARON MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC
I 35 00:21:00 B17 75 CONOR MOORE OMAGH HARRIERS
I 36 00:21:04 B17 30 SHANE COWZER DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
I 37 00:21:12 B17 56 DECLAN LIGGET NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
I 38 00:21:18 B17 69 CONOR MCLAUGHLIN OMAGH HARRIERS
I 39 00:21:21 B17 81 DECLAN CLINTON ST JOSEPH'S CBS
I 40 00:21:30 B17 52 GETHIN EDWARDS MENAI TRACK & FIELD
I 41 00:21:33 B17 76 ALLISTER WOODS ORCHARD COUNTY AC
I 42 00:21:34 B17 32 KIAN JENNINGS DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
I 43 00:21:35 B17 94 LUKE O'BRIEN SHERCOCK AC
I 44 00:21:35 B17 59 ROBIN BROWN NORTH DOWN AC
I 45 00:21:46 B17 70 KIERAN P COLLINS OMAGH HARRIERS
I 46 00:21:51 B17 34 MICHAEL HICKEY DUNDRUM SOUTH DUBLIN
I 47 00:21:58 B17 83 DAVID O'BRIEN ST JOSEPH'S CBS
I 48 00:22:05 B17 19 DARA BOYLAN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
I 49 00:22:23 B17 15 BRIAN GALLAGHER CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
I 50 00:22:24 B17 68 PATRICK BOGUES OMAGH HARRIERS
I 51 00:22:34 B17 86 E LINDSAY ST MICHAELS ENNISKILLEN
I 52 00:22:36 B17 85 EOGHAN KHAN ST JOSEPH'S CBS
I 53 00:22:45 B17 84 MICHAEL MANALEN ST JOSEPH'S CBS
I 54 00:22:47 B17 78 JASON WILSON PEGASUS AC
I 55 00:22:57 B17 20 PAUL BRESLIN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
I 56 00:23:01 B17 14 TENNYSON FIRTH CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
I 57 00:23:11 B17 91 C MONAGHAN ST MICHAELS ENNISKILLEN
I 58 00:23:11 B17 40 RYAN MCDAID FINN VALLEY AC
I 59 00:23:12 B17 72 LORCAN HEALY OMAGH HARRIERS
I 60 00:23:23 B17 82 BRYAN MCQUILLAN ST JOSEPH'S CBS
I 61 00:23:31 B17 63 THOMAS SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC
I 62 00:23:33 B17 88 M SLEVIN ST MICHAELS ENNISKILLEN
I 63 00:23:43 B17 23 DARREN MURRAY CRANFORD AC
I 64 00:24:04 B17 16 DAVID FITZMORRIS CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
I 65 00:24:19 B17 22 COLM MURRAY CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
I 66 00:24:20 B17 73 DONAL MCMULLAN OMAGH HARRIERS
I 67 00:24:41 B17 87 D KEOWN ST MICHAELS ENNISKILLEN
I 68 00:24:46 B17 118 DARREN MCGOVERN CANON BURKE AC
I 69 00:24:54 B17 100 NIALL MALONE THREE WAYS AC
I 70 00:25:06 B17 6 CORMAC LEYDEN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
I 71 00:25:16 B17 93 C MAY ST MICHAELS ENNISKILLEN
I 72 00:27:16 B17 92 N MCGOLDRICK ST MICHAELS ENNISKILLEN
I 73 00:27:46 B17 112 GRAYSON T STARLING
I 74 00:28:01 B17 116 KARL HEANEY CANON BURKE AC
I 75 00:28:12 B17 114 CATHEL RYAN ST JOSEPH'S CBS
I 76 00:28:33 B17 117 LIAM MCARDLE CANON BURKE AC
MENS U20 CHAMPIONSHIPS
J 1 00:18:11 M20 61 LEE CAREY NUNEATON AC MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
J 2 00:18:26 M2O 44 LEWIS TIMMINS NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
J 3 00:18:29 M2O 42 TOM BOARDMAN NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
J 4 00:18:33 M2O 30 CONOR MCNULTY SCOTLAND
J 5 00:18:35 M20 60 ALEX DERRICOTT STOKE AC MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
J 6 00:18:39 M2O 43 JONNY TAYLOR NORTH OF ENGLAND AA
J 7 00:18:53 M20 62 EOIN MCCORMACK IRELAND
J 8 00:18:58 M2O 57 MARK BURGESS WOODFORD GREEN & ESSEX LADIES
J 9 00:19:05 M2O 33 ANDER RUSSELL MIDLAND COUNTIES AA
J 10 00:19:31 M2O 37 OWEN CARLTON NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
J 11 00:19:32 M2O 51 EOIN CALLAGHAN STAR OF THE SEA
J 12 00:19:32 M2O 38 CONNOR FLANNIGAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
J 13 00:19:42 M20 11 CHRIS JONES CITY OF NORWICH AC
J 14 00:19:57 M2O 39 EOGHAN GILL NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
J 15 00:19:59 M20 13 PAUL BOYLAN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
J 16 00:20:37 M20 10 MATTHEW DACK CITY OF NORWICH AC
J 17 00:20:38 M2O 56 JORDAN DONNELLY WIRRAL AC
J 18 00:20:39 M20 14 MATTHEW LIVINGSTONE COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTI
J 19 00:20:55 M20 12 CONOR HEALY CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC
J 20 00:21:08 M20 24 D KEOUGH IRELAND
J 21 00:21:20 M2O 35 STEVEN STEELE MID-ULSTER AC
J 22 00:21:29 M20 25 C HOOPER IRELAND
J 23 00:21:30 M2O 34 ANTHONY MOONEY MID-ULSTER AC  
J 24 00:21:54 M2O 48 CONOR COGARTY ST JOSEPH'S CBS
J 25 00:21:59 M20 6 CHRIS MCKEOWN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
J 26 00:22:29 M20 4 MICHAEL KIRK BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
J 27 00:22:39 M20 3 DEAN WOODS BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
J 28 00:22:41 M2O 55 STEPHEN FULLERTON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
J 29 00:23:08 M2O 50 RICHARD MCCARTHY ST JOSEPH'S CBS
J 30 00:23:12 M2O 46 CHRIS MITCHELL ST JOSEPH'S CBS
J 31 00:23:20 M20 5 SCOTT TODD BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
J 32 00:23:21 M2O 40 JAMES SURGENOR NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
J 33 00:24:06 M2O 45 STEPHEN GIBBONS ST JOSEPH'S CBS
J 34 00:24:11 M20 8 PETER STITT BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
J 35 00:24:30 M2O 49 DONNACHA O'CONNELL ST JOSEPH'S CBS
J 36 00:24:39 M20 7 JASON CHIN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
J 37 00:25:40 M20 9 ADAM WILLIAMSON BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
J 38 00:25:43 M2O 41 JOE BEATTIE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
J 39 00:26:32 M2O 47 BRIAN STEPHENSON ST JOSEPH'S CBS
J 40 00:26:57 M20 59 MARTIN MCCORMACK ST JOSEPH'S CBS