Pos Time Cat Num Name Club
1 00:31:12 MO 2 GARETH TURNBULL ST MALACHY'S AC
2 00:31:32 MO 1 JULIAN MOORHOUSE MIZUNO
3 00:31:33 MO 236 BRIAN CAMPBELL WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
4 00:31:46 MO 299 KEVIN SEAWARD ST MALACHY'S AC
5 00:32:19 MO 49 JOHN EVES DSD
6 00:32:23 MO 239 DAVID SIMPSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
7 00:32:25 M40 21 JOHN DOWNES ARMAGH AC
8 00:32:29 MO 44 GREGORY ROBERTS CITY OF DERRY AC
9 00:32:32 MO 325 CONOR FLANNIGAN
10 00:32:36 M35 281 DAVID MORWOOD NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
11 00:32:38 MJ 300 AIDAN MCGOWAN ST MALACHY'S AC
12 00:32:41 M35 12 PAUL CARROLL ANNADALE STRIDERS
13 00:32:42 MO 8 KEITH PURDY ANNADALE STRIDERS
14 00:32:43 M35 57 BARRY MONAGHAN DUNLEER AC
15 00:32:45 MJ 234 ANDREW GOURLEY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
16 00:32:47 MO 58 BRENDAN TEER EAST DOWN AC
17 00:32:50 MO 414 JARLATH FALLS BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
18 00:32:53 MJ 256 ANDREW DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
19 00:32:58 M35 33 NEIL DOUGLAS BALLYMENA RUNNERS
20 00:33:05 MJ 29 SHANE KERR ARMAGH AC
21 00:33:07 MO 335 SIMON TAYLOR ABBEY AC
22 00:33:15 MO 28 RICHARD TURKINGTON ARMAGH AC
23 00:33:35 MO 240 DEAN FISHER WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
24 00:33:41 MO 22 LEROY BRADY ARMAGH AC
25 00:33:48 M40 97 FRANCIS MARSH NORTH DOWN AC
26 00:33:53 M45 16 DERMOT KERR ARMAGH AC
27 00:33:54 MJ 103 ROBIN BROWN NORTH DOWN AC
28 00:33:56 M35 293 PAUL BLANEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
29 00:33:58 MO 6 ANDREW MCKEE ANNADALE STRIDERS
30 00:34:12 MO 17 ERIN MCDAID ARMAGH AC
31 00:34:23 MO 248 MATTHEW WILSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
32 00:34:25 M40 413 MATT WRAY BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
33 00:34:30 M35 10 MARK WRIGHT ANNADALE STRIDERS
34 00:34:32 M40 436 DES WOODS MOURNE RUNNERS
35 00:34:41 MO 98 JAMES BUDDE NORTH DOWN AC
36 00:34:56 MO 330 EDWARD COOKE ABBEY AC
37 00:34:59 M40 7 CIARAN KAVANAGH ANNADALE STRIDERS
38 00:35:17 M35 381 EAMON WHITE MOURNE RUNNERS
39 00:35:20 M40 94 EDDIE BURNS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
40 00:35:33 FO 88 KERRY HARTY NEWCASTLE AC
41 00:35:37 MO 358 ALAN O'HARA NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
42 00:35:40 M40 259 TOMMY FARRELL
43 00:35:41 M40 295 BRENDAN DUMIGAN
44 00:35:42 MO 360 NEIL O'ROURKE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
45 00:35:43 M45 410 DAVID O'BRIEN SPERRIN HARRIERS
46 00:35:45 M35 262 KEVIN SHIELS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
47 00:35:50 M35 329 GARETH GREW NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
48 00:35:57 MO 104 SIMON SEATON NORTH DOWN AC
49 00:35:59 M40 401 JIM GONNELLY NORTH EAST RUNNERS
50 00:36:02 MO 284 STEPHEN JOYCE SPRINGWELL
51 00:36:07 M45 389 GERRY DUDDY FOYLE VALLEY AC
52 00:36:09 M35 81 STEPHEN HARKENS LARNE AC
53 00:36:11 M40 264 GARY KEENAN ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
54 00:36:22 MO 438 GARY BAILEY MOURNE RUNNERS
55 00:36:23 MO 9 MARK MCDOWELL ANNADALE STRIDERS
56 00:36:24 MO 80 JUSTIN MAXWELL LARNE AC
57 00:36:25 M40 390 JAMES CRAMPSEY FOYLE VALLEY AC
58 00:36:33 MO 87 STEVEN CUNNINGHAM MOURNE RUNNERS
59 00:36:34 M35 31 IAN BARRETT BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
60 00:36:43 MO 42 NIALL O'NEILL BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
61 00:36:48 M45 298 NIGEL GRIER DROMORE AC
62 00:36:52 M50 70 SAMMY MC ANANEY FOYLE VALLEY AC
63 00:36:55 FO 367 MARY MARGARET MEADE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
64 00:37:02 MO 312 MARTIN LENNON QUEENS UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON
65 00:37:04 M40 23 MALACHI MCATEER ARMAGH AC
66 00:37:05 FO 77 SUZANNE MCCORMICK LAGAN VALLEY AC
67 00:37:06 M45 384 CAHAL MCAULEY LARNE AC
68 00:37:10 MO 255 RICHARD COWAN NEWCASTLE AC
69 00:37:11 M45 399 GERRY MCENEANEY NORTH EAST RUNNERS
70 00:37:15 M45 245 KARL DINES WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
71 00:37:24 F35 359 LOUISE MCCLEAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
72 00:37:34 MO 96 BRIAN BARRON NORTH DOWN AC
73 00:37:37 M40 314 DALE MATHERS
74 00:37:39 MO 27 PAUL FINNEGAN ARMAGH AC
75 00:37:46 M35 59 GREGORY DEEGAN EAST DOWN AC
76 00:37:49 M40 43 JAMES MCGIVERN BEVERLEY AC
77 00:37:50 M50 36 RAY CURRAN BALLYMENA RUNNERS
78 00:37:55 M45 180 JOHNNY DAVIS LAGAN VALLEY AC
79 00:38:01 M40 11 MICHEL LEVELLY ANNADALE STRIDERS
80 00:38:10 MJ 101 NIALL ROBINSON NORTH DOWN AC
81 00:38:11 M40 383 NAT GLENN LARNE AC
82 00:38:11 M50 20 JIMMY GILLESPIE ARMAGH AC
83 00:38:14 M45 296 BILLY ORR FOYLE VALLEY AC
84 00:38:16 MO 328 BRENDAN GREW
85 00:38:20 FO 417 SHANNON CONNOLLY QUEENS UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON
86 00:38:24 M40 400 GEORGE SHIELDS NORTH EAST RUNNERS
87 00:38:28 MO 203 PAUL TYRO
88 00:38:35 MO 107 CHRIS DENTON PEGASUS AC
89 00:38:38 MJ 120 ALAN RITCHIE
90 00:38:40 M35 317 DAVID WRIGHT NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
91 00:38:42 M40 249 MERVYN CHAMBERS WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
92 00:38:42 MO 379 MARK GILMOUR QUEENS UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON
93 00:38:44 MJ 257 BRENDAN O'BOYLE LARNE AC
94 00:38:46 FO 3 JUDI GRAHAM ABBEY AC
95 00:38:49 MJ 268 JASON WILSON PEGASUS AC
96 00:38:55 M40 337 WILLIAM THOMPSON LARNE AC
97 00:38:56 MO 331 NEIL MCCAULEY
98 00:39:01 MO 437 CLIVE BAILEY MOURNE RUNNERS
99 00:39:04 M45 341 PAT DOOLE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
100 00:39:04 MO 315 ANDREW MEHAFFEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
101 00:39:05 M60 86 JIM PATTERSON MOURNE RUNNERS
102 00:39:06 FO 289 CATHY MCCOURT NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
103 00:39:11 M50 106 TONY WALL NORTH DOWN AC
104 00:39:14 M40 377 JIM MCKEOWN ABBEY AC
105 00:39:16 MO 397 MEL HUGHES SPERRIN HARRIERS
106 00:39:16 MO 444 JAMES BROWN LARNE AC
107 00:39:18 M35 260 MICHAEL WALSH
108 00:39:21 M55 305 GARY SWINNERTON NORTH DOWN AC
109 00:39:21 MO 79 JOHN MCMANUS LARNE AC
110 00:39:25 M55 287 BILLY MCKAY ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
111 00:39:30 MO 357 GREG CAMPBELL NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
112 00:39:32 M35 55 STEPHEN LYONS DUB RUNNERS
113 00:39:35 MO 385 RYAN MAXWELL LARNE AC
114 00:39:39 MO 116 BRYAN EDGAR SPRINGWELL
115 00:39:40 M50 276 ERIC MONTGOMERY LAGAN VALLEY AC
116 00:39:41 F35 290 MARTINA HAWKINS NEWCASTLE AC
117 00:39:45 MO 336 GUS SUTHERLAND ABBEY AC
118 00:39:46 M40 347 KEVIN MURDOCK NEWRY TRI CLUB
119 00:39:48 M35 38 RODNEY LIVINGSTONE BALLYMENA RUNNERS
120 00:39:48 M50 326 GREG MCCLURE
121 00:39:50 MO 190 MARK CAREY
122 00:39:54 M35 324 BILLY MOODY LAGAN VALLEY AC
123 00:40:00 FO 136 CLAIRE CONNOR NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
124 00:40:00 MJ 366 ANDREW CROTHERS
125 00:40:07 F35 75 RONA HARKENS LAGAN VALLEY AC
126 00:40:08 MO 428 ALAN MCKEOWN QUEENS UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON
127 00:40:22 M45 34 NOEL CONNOR BALLYMENA RUNNERS
128 00:40:29 M45 297 DAVID NESBITT LAGAN VALLEY AC
129 00:40:29 MO 303 STEPHEN BAGNAL NEWRY TRI CLUB
130 00:40:32 MO 395 PHILLIP CAMPBELL
131 00:40:32 MO 124 ANTHONY SAYERS
132 00:40:35 M45 217 STEPHEN PURDIE
133 00:40:41 M55 412 DAVID CLARKE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
134 00:40:43 M45 448 DAVID QUINTANA LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
135 00:40:43 MO 68 STEPHEN SHANNON EAST DOWN AC
136 00:40:51 MO 285 HARRY RILEY PEGASUS AC
137 00:40:56 MJ 273 CHRIS MCKEOWN QUEENS UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON
138 00:40:58 M45 117 JAMES MCMULLAN SPRINGWELL
139 00:41:00 MJ 449 M,ARTIN JORDAN
140 00:41:01 M45 327 ROBERT IRVINE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
141 00:41:05 FO 158 FIONNUALA ROSS
142 00:41:06 MO 126 AURELIUSZ GAGALA
143 00:41:08 MO 41 CAIRON DOHERTY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS
144 00:41:11 M45 278 MARCUS MCAULEY NORTH DOWN AC
145 00:41:12 M35 64 MARK QUINN EAST DOWN AC
146 00:41:13 MO 304 MARCUS GILMORE
147 00:41:23 M35 216 STEPHEN MCCLOSKEY
148 00:41:25 MO 309 JAUME CASTAN
149 00:41:25 M35 418 NEIL MCCOLLUM LETTERKENNY AC
150 00:41:25 M45 368 CRAIG CAMPBELL SPERRIN HARRIERS
151 00:41:25 MO 380 PAUL WATTERS ARMAGH AC
152 00:41:27 M35 306 MURRAY COWAN LAGAN VALLEY ORIENTEERS
153 00:41:28 M45 50 BRIAN GRIMES DUB RUNNERS
154 00:41:28 M45 172 JIM WALKER
155 00:41:32 MJ 105 THOMAS SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC
156 00:41:32 M40 114 ROBBIE IRVINE SEAPARK AC
157 00:41:35 0
158 00:41:41 M45 458 JOHN LAVERY
159 00:41:49 MO 24 MARK MCKEOWN ARMAGH AC
160 00:41:49 M50 261 SEAMUS MCCAFFREY NEWRY SHAMROCKS
161 00:42:00 M40 344 SEAN QUINN FITNESS FIRST
162 00:42:01 MO 463 JOHNNY BOYLAN
163 00:42:03 M40 177 JOHN MCALEAVEY
164 00:42:05 F35 350 GILLIAN BURNS DROMORE AC
165 00:42:07 M35 338 MIKE DUNFORD
166 00:42:14 M35 272 IVAN PRUE UP & RUNNING
167 00:42:20 M55 378 FRANCIS BOAL BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
168 00:42:22 MO 135 CHRISTOPHER O'HARA
169 00:42:24 M35 430 STEPHEN SMARTT LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
170 00:42:24 M40 63 LIAM KEENAN EAST DOWN AC
171 00:42:24 FO 74 JULIE MURPHY LAGAN VALLEY AC
172 00:42:29 M60 241 DESSI MCHENRY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
173 00:42:31 M45 212 SEAN MCINTYRE
174 00:42:33 M50 83 DOUG SMITH LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
175 00:42:51 M35 416 BRIAN HERON
176 00:42:57 M55 154 ERNEST HALL
177 00:42:59 MO 78 GREG LAVERY LARNE AC
178 00:43:05 M50 424 SAM DUNN EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
179 00:43:11 MO 396 MARK ADAIR METHODIST COLLEGE BELFAST
180 00:43:14 MO 275 STEVEN MCCOMBE
181 00:43:15 F45 76 RUTH MAGILL LAGAN VALLEY AC
182 00:43:17 M50 376 TOMMY BRANNIGAN
183 00:43:18 M55 334 ED SMITH LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
184 00:43:18 MO 95 ANDREW BELSHAW NORTH DOWN AC
185 00:43:22 F40 386 DEBBIE MATCHETT NORTH DOWN AC
186 00:43:24 M45 441 BRIAN SPENCE LARNE AC
187 00:43:26 M40 174 JOHN BAIRD
188 00:43:29 M35 340 HENRY O'NEILL
189 00:43:30 MO 69 DECLAN DOHERTY FOYLE VALLEY AC
190 00:43:33 M35 421 JOSEPH J HOGG NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
191 00:43:35 FO 161 GEMMA TURLEY ABBEY AC
192 00:43:36 M40 466 GEORGE WHYTE
193 00:43:39 FO 365 ELLEN MCCAFFREY
194 00:43:46 MO 228 RICHARD ROWE UP & RUNNING
195 00:43:49 MO 387 ALAN BEGLEY LISBURN AC
196 00:43:50 M40 211 SEAN MCGURNAGHAN
197 00:43:53 FJ 14 DANIELLE FEGAN ARMAGH AC
198 00:43:56 M35 353 JOE FINNEGAN
199 00:43:58 F40 182 KATHLEEN TOAL
200 00:44:02 M45 301 JIM GORMAN
201 00:44:06 F40 286 ANNE SANDFORD NEWCASTLE AC
202 00:44:12 M50 423 DAVE FULCHER
203 00:44:15 M45 321 ANDY PAYNE
204 00:44:16 MO 411 RUAIRI DONNELLY
205 00:44:17 M45 193 MICHAEL MCCORMICK
206 00:44:20 M40 372 PAUL MCERLAIN SPERRIN HARRIERS
207 00:44:21 MO 159 GAVIN KEMP
208 00:44:23 M40 351 STEPHEN O'HARE
209 00:44:29 M40 371 MICHAEL MCKEOWN
210 00:44:31 M35 427 ROBERT KENNEDY
211 00:44:33 MO 178 JOHN MCCORMICK
212 00:44:34 M55 409 OLIVER MCCULLAGH CITY OF DERRY AC
213 00:44:38 M35 450 CHRISTOPHER MCSWIGGAN SPERRIN HARRIERS
214 00:44:39 M40 61 JAMES MAGENNIS EAST DOWN AC
215 00:44:43 MO 382 PAUL GILLIGAM
216 00:44:43 MO 308 ANDREW DIVER
217 00:44:43 MO 451 JUSTIN MCGORMAN DUB RUNNERS
218 00:44:47 FO 40 JENNY BLACK BARF
219 00:44:49 MO 71 GARY MCCAPPAN HI ELBOW
220 00:44:50 FO 431 HAZEL HUNTER LAGAN VALLEY AC
221 00:44:56 F35 320 SALLY MOORE
222 00:44:59 MO 271 EAMON BRADY
223 00:45:00 FO 406 RUTH LITTLE
224 00:45:01 M50 221 TOM DOWEY
225 00:45:02 M40 267 MERVYN CANTLEY DROMORE AC
226 00:45:06 M55 464 MICHAEL KIRK-SMITH DUB RUNNERS
227 00:45:10 M35 434 STEPHEN MCKAY OLYMPIAN TRI CLUB
228 00:45:13 M35 35 PETER FLEMING BALLYMENA RUNNERS
229 00:45:18 MO 468 STEPHEN MORRIS
230 00:45:19 M35 339 DESMOND MAGEE
231 00:45:21 M40 283 ALAN MCKEEMAN SPRINGWELL
232 00:45:33 M40 433 DAVID LAMBON
233 00:45:33 M50 460 RAY MURRAY NICSAC
234 00:45:33 M35 442 JARLATH RODGERS
235 00:45:35 MO 222 DONALD SMITH UP & RUNNING
236 00:45:40 FO 60 HELEN MURRAY EAST DOWN AC
237 00:45:41 M55 195 MIKE SMITH
238 00:45:42 M60 373 FRED STRICKLAND BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
239 00:45:43 M60 62 JOE QUINN EAST DOWN AC
240 00:45:46 FO 407 CLAIRE FORBES
241 00:45:48 M40 145 DECLAN TEAGUE
242 00:45:50 MJ 310 EMMETTE DILLON
243 00:45:51 FO 445 CLAIRE FINNEGAN QUEENS UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON
244 00:46:09 M45 128 BRIAN HUDSON
245 00:46:20 M35 355 JOHN JOANS
246 00:46:21 MO 420 JONNY NEWELL ARENA
247 00:46:25 MO 91 MARK BROWNE NICSAC
248 00:46:26 M50 319 EDWARD COOKE
249 00:46:29 M35 269 SEAMUS MCKEOWN DROMORE AC
250 00:46:30 0
251 00:46:35 M50 226 JIM HEANEY UP & RUNNING
252 00:46:42 FO 137 CLARE DUFFIELD
253 00:46:43 F45 46 CLAIRE FORTH COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
254 00:46:44 M55 291 ANDY WELLS DUB RUNNERS
255 00:46:56 MJ 263 ALISTAIR BLACK BALLYMENA ACADEMY
256 00:47:06 MO 206 PHILIP MCBRIDE
257 00:47:19 M45 398 TOMMY LINTON HI ELBOW
258 00:47:26 MO 361 OLIVER VIALLEG
259 00:47:29 MO 461 SEAN MALLON NEWRY SHAMROCKS
260 00:47:30 MO 192 MARTIN BAGNELL
261 00:47:33 MJ 356 RYAN JOANS
262 00:47:40 FO 375 EMMA KERR QUEENS UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON
263 00:47:42 M35 369 FRANCIS STEWART SPERRIN HARRIERS
264 00:47:44 MO 207 ROBERT MCINTYRE
265 00:47:45 F45 311 FIONNUALA MCCOURT LAGAN VALLEY AC
266 00:47:54 M40 143 DAMIEN HUGHES
267 00:47:56 MO 32 DAVID MCDONALD BALLYMENA RUNNERS
268 00:48:05 F35 429 JILL DOWIE NORTH DOWN AC
269 00:48:10 M55 39 IAN TAYLOR BARF
270 00:48:18 MO 215 STEPHEN CROSS
271 00:48:28 MO 191 MARK MCCULLOUGH
272 00:48:30 F40 313 DENISE MATHERS
273 00:48:34 F45 322 HEATHER BAMFORD LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
274 00:48:35 MO 471 JOHN BOYLE
275 00:48:35 M45 456 KEVIN MCNAMARA
276 00:48:39 MO 56 DAVID CONLIFFE DUNDROD RACERS
277 00:48:40 MO 292 MICHAEL KELLY
278 00:48:41 MO 459 MATTHEW HOLLAND
279 00:48:45 M35 426 DOUGLAS FINLAY SPERRIN HARRIERS
280 00:48:47 F40 348 BER HARTY NEWRY TRI CLUB
281 00:48:48 M60 435 KEN HAWTIN NORTH DOWN AC
282 00:48:50 F45 345 AMANDA RUSSELL DROMORE AC
283 00:48:50 M50 462 DAVID ALLEN
284 00:48:53 MO 168 IAN BLAIR
285 00:48:54 F40 47 JANICE REID DROMORE AC
286 00:48:59 FO 48 WENDY FLEMMING DROMORE AC
287 00:49:02 M40 167 HUGH HAYES
288 00:49:02 M40 175 JOHN CORR
289 00:49:03 F35 346 FIONA MURDOCK NEWRY TRI CLUB
290 00:49:09 M35 446 DAVID CALVERT
291 00:49:12 M40 258 GEORGE HORNER
292 00:49:18 FO 127 BRENDA MCCABE
293 00:49:21 MO 465 JIM WALSH ST JOHNS, ANTRIM
294 00:49:22 M45 200 PATRICK HUGHES
295 00:49:24 0
296 00:49:35 F35 288 CHRISTINE MURRAY COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
297 00:49:40 F45 280 LAURA MCCKENZIE SEAPARK AC
298 00:49:40 M50 279 MARTY MCMILLAN EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
299 00:49:42 0
300 00:49:44 M40 67 RAYMOND MILLIGAN EAST DOWN AC
301 00:49:52 M35 323 KEVIN MCGUCKIN
302 00:49:55 F40 100 MAGGI GIBSON NORTH DOWN AC
303 00:49:56 M35 408 IVOR WILKINSON DUB RUNNERS
304 00:49:58 F60 422 BRIGID QUINN BALLYMENA RUNNERS
305 00:49:59 MO 140 CONOR O' NEILL
306 00:50:21 M45 65 PETER BOHILL EAST DOWN AC
307 00:50:28 M50 453 MARTIN TEGGART DUB RUNNERS
308 00:50:28 FO 52 JANE FRIEL DUB RUNNERS
309 00:50:29 M35 282 ALAN LOGAN
310 00:50:30 M35 307 SEW NG DUB RUNNERS
311 00:50:32 M35 443 THOMAS MCCORRY
312 00:50:34 FO 164 GRACE JENNINGS
313 00:50:37 MO 231 STUART RAINEY UP & RUNNING
314 00:50:38 M35 332 ALEX BUCHNER UP & RUNNING
315 00:50:49 FO 113 PAULINE SMYTH SEAPARK AC
316 00:51:00 M50 18 JAMSEY VALLEY ARMAGH AC
317 00:51:10 MO 218 STEPHEN SCOTT
318 00:51:10 FO 343 IVANA FAIRBAIRN FITNESS FIRST
319 00:51:21 M55 153 ERIC MITCHELL
320 00:51:33 M45 92 PAUL O'HARE NICSAC
321 00:51:40 F45 266 CATHY BARR PEGASUS AC
322 00:51:42 MO 467 PAUL MCCORMICK
323 00:51:50 F35 349 MAIREAD MURDOCK NEWRY TRI CLUB
324 00:51:54 FO 440 CHRISTINE ARNESON
325 00:52:03 FO 110 SHIRLEY PARK PEGASUS AC
326 00:52:03 FO 405 RUTH HAMILTON DUB RUNNERS
327 00:52:10 MO 415 LEIGH BABER QUEENS UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON
328 00:52:20 F45 171 JACQUI MAXWELL
329 00:52:38 MO 209 RORY O'NEILL
330 00:52:53 M35 402 MEL BOYLE
331 00:52:53 F35 318 JOAN BARR
332 00:52:54 F35 229 RUTH EARLY UP & RUNNING
333 00:52:58 M55 333 ALEX BLACKSTOCK DUB RUNNERS
334 00:53:01 M65 316 MICHAEL SPOTSWOOD DUNCAIRN NOMADS
335 00:53:05 F43 131 CATHERINE GORMAN
336 00:53:10 M50 454 RAYMOND DOLAN
337 00:53:14 F35 394 GERALDINE COYLE DUB RUNNERS
338 00:53:15 MO 202 PAUL RICE
339 00:53:17 MO 166 HUGH HARRISON
340 00:53:38 M35 270 MARTIN MCCREADY
341 00:53:41 F35 352 MAUREEN O'HARE
342 00:53:56 F35 393 DENISE TWEED DUB RUNNERS
343 00:54:13 M45 152 ELIAS JOUDEH
344 00:54:29 MO 470 CIARAN MCCONNELL
345 00:54:38 MO 363 EMMETT KCKEOWN
346 00:54:39 M55 425 M FLOYD DUNCAIRN NOMADS
347 00:54:42 F50 277 KATE MONTGOMERY LAGAN VALLEY AC
348 00:54:50 F35 219 SUZANNE MITCHELL
349 00:54:58 F35 404 LISA DOYLE DUB RUNNERS
350 00:55:20 FO 189 MARGARET DINNEEN
351 00:55:34 FO 129 BRONAGH SHELVIN
352 00:55:38 MO 163 GERARD WATTERS
353 00:55:46 M60 302 NORMAN MCQUITTY
354 00:55:58 FO 170 JACQUELINE MCGRATH
355 00:56:01 FO 294 CLARE CONROY
356 00:56:07 F40 53 KATHY MAYHEW DUB RUNNERS
357 00:56:15 M60 72 DESMOND BROWNLIE LAGAN VALLEY AC
358 00:56:21 F40 90 JACKIE ROBINSON NICSAC
359 00:56:33 M40 205 PETER TOAL
360 00:56:58 MO 155 EUNAN MCKENNA
361 00:57:02 F40 227 LINDA KEERS UP & RUNNING
362 00:57:02 FO 224 GERI SAVAGE UP & RUNNING
363 00:57:06 M35 146 DENVER THOMPSON
364 00:57:16 F40 265 DEBBIE MCLOUGHLIN PEGASUS AC
365 00:57:22 M40 156 FERGAL LOUGHRAN
366 00:57:36 F35 51 BRONA SHAW DUB RUNNERS
367 00:57:39 M55 362 SHAY MCKEOWN
368 00:58:06 MO 274 SEAN MCCANN EB SPORTS
369 00:58:17 MO 139 CONNOR BRADLEY
370 00:58:18 FO 150 EILEEN CARLETON
371 00:58:19 M60 391 ROBERT GRIMASON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
372 00:58:20 M60 149 ED JOHNSON
373 00:58:22 FO 138 CLARE JAMES
374 00:58:40 FO 374 CLAIRE GUY QUEENS UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON
375 00:58:45 MO 133 CHRIS CURRIE
376 00:58:53 M50 388 MARTIN CURRAN LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
377 00:58:58 FO 230 SHONA MURAY UP & RUNNING
378 00:59:04 FO 204 PAULA MCVEIGH
379 00:59:07 FO 157 FIONA MCCRYSTAL
380 00:59:27 FO 188 LORRAINE HOUSTON
381 00:59:39 MO 176 JOHN FLYNN
382 00:59:44 FO 452 LAURA TEGGART DUB RUNNERS
383 01:00:00 FO 214 SINEAD DILLON
384 01:00:35 MJ 439 KIERAN MURRAY
385 01:00:57 F45 403 BREEDAGH HUGHES
386 01:01:12 F45 186 LISA JEFFERS
387 01:01:21 FO 223 EILEEN REGAN UP & RUNNING
388 01:01:53 MO 181 JONATHON MANTON
389 01:01:53 FO 132 CELINE DALY
390 01:02:17 MO 142 DAMIAN COYLE
391 01:02:27 F35 187 LISA ROLSTON
392 01:04:51 F35 108 DEBBIE TUTTY PEGASUS AC
393 01:06:29 MO 45 ANDREW HALL CITY OF LISBURN AC
394 01:06:49 FO 210 ROSI EARNEY
395 01:06:49 FO 165 HEATHER STANEX
396 01:07:12 FO 999 ANDREA THORNBURY
397 01:07:41 M60 102 RICHARD BELSHAW NORTH DOWN AC
398 01:10:14 FO 173 JOANNA DINEEN
399 01:10:15 FO 183 LAURA LEEMAN
400 01:10:15 FO 220 THERESA GALLAGHER