Position Name Cat Club Time 
1 Paul Pollock MO QUB: Athletics Club 00:14:57
2 Diarmunt Grant MO City of Derry AC 00:15:21
3 Paul Rowan MV40 Willowfield Harriers 00:15:26
4 Jordan Neil MJ North Down AC 00:15:31
5 Conor Flannigan MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:15:33
6 Gareth Hill MO Ballymena & Antrim 00:15:33
7 R Faulkner MJ St Malachy 00:15:41
8 Andrew Doherty MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:15:43
9 Keith Purdy MO Annadale Striders 00:15:44
10 D McCallister MJ St Malachy 00:15:52
11 Paul Carrol MO Annadale Striders 00:15:55
12 Chris Madden MJ City of Lisburn AC 00:16:02
13 Francis Marsh MV40 North Down AC 00:16:03
14 Neil O Rourke MO North Belfast Harriers 00:16:07
15 Dermott Kerr MV45 ARMAGH AC 00:16:07
16 Eoin Hamiliton MJ St Malachy 00:16:07
17 Brendan Teer MJ East Down A.C. 00:16:09
18 Turlough Donnelly MO Abbey AC 00:16:12
19 A McGowan MJ St Malachy 00:16:13
20 Ciaran Kavanagh MV40 Annadale Striders 00:16:14
21 Andrew McKee MO Annadale Striders 00:16:17
22 Andrew Gourley MJ Willowfield Harriers 00:16:21
23 Erin McDaid MO ARMAGH AC 00:16:24
24 Robin Brown MO North Down AC 00:16:24
25 Matt Wray MV40 Ballymena & Antrim 00:16:25
26 Peter Savage MO North Belfast Harriers 00:16:29
27 Simon Seaton MO North Down AC 00:16:31
28 Brendan Dumigian MV40 North Belfast Harriers 00:16:33
29 Conor Clerkin MO QUB Harriers 00:16:34
30 E Gallagher MJ St Malachy 00:16:35
31 S Rodney MJ St Malachy 00:16:35
32 C Magee MJ St Malachy 00:16:45
33 James Strawbridge MO Annadale Striders 00:16:52
34 Ian Barrett MO Ballymena & Antrim 00:16:52
35 Michael Fox MO ARMAGH AC 00:16:57
36 Eddie Burns MV40 North Belfast Harriers 00:16:59
37 John Carlise MJ North Down AC 00:17:03
38 David Lonen MV40 City of Lisburn AC 00:17:07
39 Shaun Walsh MJ St Malachy 00:17:13
40 Nicklas Arkensparr MO North Down AC 00:17:15
41 James O'Hare MJ East Down A.C. 00:17:19
42 Pete Barbour MO u/a 00:17:21
43 Domhnall Murphy MO u/a 00:17:25
44 Cianrian McKeown MJ St Malachy 00:17:26
45 Andrew Connolly MO Leaterkenny 00:17:27
46 P Rooney MJ St Malachy 00:17:29
47 Adam Ingram MJ Lagan Valley AC 00:17:32
48 Martin Lennon MO QUBTRI 00:17:33
49 Paul Wilson MO QUBTRI 00:17:38
50 Colin Davidson MV40 East Antrim Harriers 00:17:39
51 Kevin Carlin MJ St Joseph A.C. 00:17:41
52 Jmaes Gillespie MV50 ARMAGH AC 00:17:42
53 J McKeown MJ St Malachy 00:17:46
54 Jordan Neil MJ North Down AC 00:17:53
55 Stefan Kennedy MO u/a 00:17:57
56 Robby Rankin MJ Lagan Valley AC 00:18:03
57 James Cleland MO u/a 00:18:05
58 Brendan Collins MO u/a 00:18:06
59 Mark Gilmour MO QUBTRI 00:18:07
60 Eddie Bell MV45 Abbey AC 00:18:09
61 Stephen Kennedy MO LARNE AC 00:18:10
62 Greg Lowry MO u/a 00:18:11
63 Liam Gray MO North Belfast Harriers 00:18:12
64 Michael Raflewski MO u/a 00:18:14
65 Greg McClure MV50 Abbey AC 00:18:16
66 Darren McCaff MO Tri-Hards 00:18:17
67 Michael Elliot MV40 Dub Runners 00:18:17
68 Andrew Orr MO u/a 00:18:20
69 David Rainey MJ Lagan Valley AC 00:18:22
70 Numb Not Found 00:18:23
71 Conor Walsh MO u/a 00:18:24
72 Suzanne McCormick FO Lagan Valley AC 00:18:27
73 Brian Barron MJ North Down AC 00:18:28
74 Sean McBride MO u/a 00:18:29
75 Greg Campbell MO North Belfast Harriers 00:18:30
76 Simo Caldwell MO u/a 00:18:34
77 Mark Lennon MO u/a 00:18:35
78 John McCarton MO North Belfast Harriers 00:18:35
79 Andrew Reid MO u/a 00:18:36
80 Cathy McCOurt FO North Belfast Harriers 00:18:37
81 Johnny Orr MJ Lagan Valley AC 00:18:38
82 Gary Swenarton MV55 North Down AC 00:18:39
83 Brendan O'Boyle MJ QUB : Caving Club 00:18:43
84 Ian Johnson MO City of Lisburn AC 00:18:47
85 Vaughan Purnill MO Lunchtime Legends 00:18:50
86 Rodney Livingston MO Ballymena Runners 00:18:51
87 Paul Gill MV40 u/a 00:18:52
88 Brian Grimes MV40 Dub Runners 00:18:53
89 Alan Keys MV50 Annadale Striders 00:18:53
90 David Clarke MV55 North Belfast Harriers 00:18:55
91 Thomas Simpson MJ North Down AC 00:18:57
92 Nicholas Mane MO Lagan Valley AC 00:18:58
93 Hugo Rodgers MV40 Newcastle 00:18:59
94 Anna Rainey FJ Lagan Valley AC 00:19:01
95 Eoin McQuillan MO u/a 00:19:02
96 Ned MArtin MJ u/a 00:19:03
97 Peter Murtagh MO BDO 00:19:05
98 Julie Murphy FO Lagan Valley AC 00:19:07
99 Desi McHenry MV60 Willowfield Harriers 00:19:10
100 Chris McKeown MJ QUBTRI 00:19:11
101 Mark Johnston MO BDO 00:19:12
102 Louise Jones FO u/a 00:19:13
103 John McManus MO Triangle Triathlon 00:19:14
104 Phillip Campbell MO QUBTRI 00:19:17
105 Asa Moyce MO u/a 00:19:18
106 Jim Hayes MV60 Ballydrain Harriers 00:19:21
107 Colm Connolly MO u/a 00:19:27
108 Stephen McComiskey MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:19:27
109 Mark Browne MO NI Civil Service 00:19:28
110 PAtrick Higgins MO QUB : Caving Club 00:19:28
111 Jonathon Caughey MO u/a 00:19:29
112 Patrick Burns MO u/a 00:19:30
113 Kris McKee MO North Down AC 00:19:31
114 Mark Quinn MO East Down A.C. 00:19:32
115 Eammon Collins MO u/a 00:19:32
116 Philip Treacy MJ Lagan Valley AC 00:19:33
117 Paula Wallace FO u/a 00:19:33
118 Sarah Neary FJ Abbey AC 00:19:33
119 Finnian Bannan MO QUBTRI 00:19:35
120 Dave Langrell MO u/a 00:19:36
121 Kyla Heannen FO City of Lisburn AC 00:19:37
122 Claire Prenter FO Owen Williams Consultants 00:19:38
123 Rachel Campbell FJ Willowfield Harriers 00:19:38
124 Dean Campbell MJ East Down A.C. 00:19:39
125 Heather McLarnon FO QUB: Athletics Club 00:19:41
126 Conal Heatley MO Triangle Triathlon 00:19:44
127 Gerry Kenney MV40 u/a 00:19:45
128 Anthony Garvey MO QUBTRI 00:19:46
129 Neal O'Boyle MO QUB : Caving Club 00:19:46
130 Johnny Boylan MO QUBTRI 00:19:47
131 Sam Christie MO u/a 00:19:47
132 Seamus McCaffrey MV50 Newry Shamrocks 00:19:48
133 Timothy Potts MJ Lagan Valley AC 00:19:52
134 Chris Denney FJ u/a 00:19:54
135 Mariead Magill FV35 Arena Gym 00:19:58
136 Ivo Damkat MO u/a 00:19:59
137 Sam Dunn MV50 East Antrim Harriers 00:20:01
138 Alan Lavery MO Neptune RC 00:20:02
139 Roberts MV50 Albertville Harriers 00:20:03
140 Neville Ross MO u/a 00:20:03
141 Mark Adair MO MCB staff 00:20:04
142 Catriona Mc Corkell FO Lagan Valley AC 00:20:04
143 Keith Robinson MO u/a 00:20:06
144 Kieron O'Connor MO Owen Williams Consultants 00:20:06
145 Danny MArshall MO QUBRFU 00:20:08
146 Iain Hamill MJ Ballemena Academeny 00:20:09
147 Tom Mitchell MV40 Olympian Triathlon Club 00:20:10
148 Brian Smyth MV60 North Down AC 00:20:12
149 Billy McKeown MV50 NI Vets 00:20:12
150 Adrian Cunningham MO u/a 00:20:13
151 Luke cape MJ u/a 00:20:16
152 Conor Wilkinson MO QUB 00:20:17
153 Chris Nugent MO u/a 00:20:19
154 Judith Lowry FO u/a 00:20:23
155 Paul Collins MO u/a 00:20:25
156 Alan Finlay MO QUBOTC 00:20:25
157 Keith Brownrigg MO QUBOTC 00:20:26
158 Justin McGormal MO Dub Runners 00:20:29
159 Ian Gibson MV40 MCB staff 00:20:30
160 Roberta Dornan FO QUBOTC 00:20:31
161 Ruth Magill F45 Lagan Valley AC 00:20:31
162 Conor Currie MO u/a 00:20:31
163 Ann Marie Kane FO University of Ulster, Jordanstown 00:20:33
164 Lisa Coyle FO u/a 00:20:36
165 William Howard MV50 Lagan Valley AC 00:20:36
166 David Conliffe MO Dundrod Racers 00:20:37
167 Michael McKeown MV40 u/a 00:20:38
168 Numb Not Found 00:20:40
169 Richard Cupples MO QUBOTC 00:20:40
170 Stephen Shannon MO East Down A.C. 00:20:41
171 Sean McCarthy MO Tri-Hards 00:20:41
172 Numb Not Found 00:20:43
173 Craig Russel MO u/a 00:20:48
174 Alistair Black MO Ballemena Academeny 00:20:49
175 Angus Mackay FO QUBOTC 00:20:51
176 Neil Masterson MO u/a 00:20:51
177 Mark Johnston MO u/a 00:20:52
178 James Naughton MO u/a 00:20:52
179 Luke cape MJ u/a 00:20:53
180 Ed Smith MV55 Lunchtime Legends 00:20:54
181 Colm Hanratty MO u/a 00:20:54
182 Paul O'Neil MJ Lagan Valley AC 00:20:55
183 Robin Alexander MV40 Ballymena Runners 00:20:56
184 Keven LAvery MV40 North Belfast Harriers 00:20:56
185 Liam Keenan MV40 East Down A.C. 00:20:57
186 Brian Corry MO Fit 4 Life 00:21:05
187 Enda Marron MO MCB staff 00:21:06
188 Mark Wilson MO QUBOTC 00:21:09
189 Michael McCormick MV45 u/a 00:21:11
190 Gerard Jervis MO u/a 00:21:14
191 Francesca Brown FJ Strathearn Grammer 00:21:17
192 James Hamilton MO Newtonabbey Racers Special Olympics Club 00:21:18
193 Andrea Heslip FO Dromore AC 00:21:23
194 David White MO u/a 00:21:24
195 Barry Rankin MV45 Lunchtime Legends 00:21:27
196 Hugh Finnegan MO u/a 00:21:28
197 Jim Gorman MV40 Albert Foundry 00:21:28
198 David Brown MO University of Ulster, Jordanstown 00:21:30
199 Ryan Hamiliton MO QUB Squash club 00:21:35
200 John Lavery MO University of Ulster, Jordanstown 00:21:36
201 Ciaran Hunter MV40 BDO 00:21:38
202 Sam Hogg MV60 u/a 00:21:43
203 Mathew Dolan MO u/a 00:21:44
204 John McGarvey MO North Down AC 00:21:46
205 Waterfield MO u/a 00:21:50
206 Owen LAvery MJ u/a 00:21:51
207 Colm Sands MO u/a 00:21:55
208 Michelle Bradley FO u/a 00:21:56
209 John Fergusson MV55 u/a 00:21:59
210 Jim Clarke MO u/a 00:22:00
211 Richard Coey MO u/a 00:22:00
212 Simon Lennox MO u/a 00:22:01
213 Chloe Boden FO QUBOTC 00:22:01
214 Niall Magee MO u/a 00:22:02
215 Natalie Cooley FO u/a 00:22:06
216 Fionnula McCourt F45 Lagan Valley AC 00:22:06
217 Sara Lawson FO QUBOTC 00:22:07
218 Caroline O'Hare FJ East Down A.C. 00:22:07
219 Phillip Donnelly MO u/a 00:22:10
220 Ange Perriot FO North Down AC 00:22:10
220 Jenny Waugh FV40 u/a 00:22:10
221 Maeve Sausage FO Tri-Hards 00:22:11
222 Caite Wright FJ City of Lisburn AC 00:22:11
223 Thelma McCullough F45 Arena Gym 00:22:12
224 Niall McEnhill MJ u/a 00:22:14
225 Jonathon Copelton MO u/a 00:22:15
226 John Monaghan MV60 North Down AC 00:22:16
227 Nicola Connery FO North Down AC 00:22:17
228 Peter McCall MJ u/a 00:22:17
229 Michael Kelly MO u/a 00:22:17
230 Peter Little MV55 u/a 00:22:18
231 Paul Tyro MO u/a 00:22:19
232 Brigid Kerr FO North Belfast Harriers 00:22:20
233 James Phillips MO u/a 00:22:20
234 Brian Stanfield MO u/a 00:22:24
235 Ian Taylor MV55 B.A.R.F. 00:22:26
236 Mary Mackin FV40 Dromore AC 00:22:30
237 John Corr MV40 u/a 00:22:32
238 Richard Blakeman MO u/a 00:22:34
239 Eddie Kearney MO u/a 00:22:36
240 Michael Shannon MO u/a 00:22:37
241 David McCanue MO u/a 00:22:40
242 Neill Elliot MO u/a 00:22:41
243 Noel McKnight MV40 North Belfast Harriers 00:22:41
244 Cioriion Action MJ u/a 00:22:43
245 Jamie Hu MJ u/a 00:22:45
246 Eugene McKillion MV50 u/a 00:22:46
247 Martin Teggart MV50 Dub Runners 00:22:48
248 Peter Swann MO u/a 00:22:49
249 Wendy McClean FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:22:55
250 Chris Fleming MO BDO 00:22:56
251 Andy Bridge MV40 B.A.R.F. 00:22:58
252 Michael Harte MO u/a 00:22:59
253 Conor McMullan MO u/a 00:23:00
254 Colm Jennings MO u/a 00:23:01
255 Paula Jones FO u/a 00:23:02
256 Steve Tait MV40 Up & Running 00:23:02
257 Jill Dowie FO North Down AC 00:23:04
258 Emma Kerr FO Tri-Hards 00:23:04
259 Roy Wilson MV40 u/a 00:23:05
260 Ivor Russell MO u/a 00:23:06
261 Brendan O'Boyle MJ QUB : Caving Club 00:23:06
262 Numb Not Found 00:23:10
263 Richard Hand MV40 u/a 00:23:10
264 Niall McConville MO u/a 00:23:12
265 Rory Rankin MJ u/a 00:23:13
266 Daryll Madine MO u/a 00:23:13
267 Kate Kirk FO u/a 00:23:14
268 Jarlath Murtagh MO u/a 00:23:14
269 Sharon Fox Webber FV35 Dromore AC 00:23:16
270 Wayne McEvoy MO u/a 00:23:18
271 Ryan Phillips MJ u/a 00:23:24
272 Heather Bamford F45 Lunchtime Legends 00:23:26
273 Kevin Mawhinney MV50 u/a 00:23:27
274 Patrick Malonegan MO u/a 00:23:30
275 Emma Miles FO University of Ulster, Jordanstown 00:23:31
276 Spernoff Chucskect MO QUBRFU 00:23:31
276 Ben Horner MJ u/a 00:23:31
277 Numb Not Found 00:23:32
278 Helen Hughes FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:23:33
279 David Mathews MV60 N.I.A.F. 00:23:33
280 Gareth McElroy MO u/a 00:23:34
281 Odran Smith MO u/a 00:23:42
282 Ryan Warnock MO u/a 00:23:44
283 Numb Not Found 00:23:45
284 Laura McKenzie FV40 Seapark 00:23:45
285 Ted Mckibbin MV55 u/a 00:23:48
286 Andrew Bunbury MO u/a 00:23:50
287 Grace Jennings FO u/a 00:23:51
288 David Rea MV40 u/a 00:23:54
289 Lee Derby MO u/a 00:23:54
290 Martin Lindsay MV50 u/a 00:23:55
291 Jonathan Millar MO u/a 00:23:55
292 John Jordan MO Owen Williams Consultants 00:23:55
293 Christina Agnew FO Lagan Valley AC 00:23:56
294 Denis Martin MV50 u/a 00:23:56
295 Thomas Cebe MO QUB : Caving Club 00:23:57
296 Numb Not Found 00:23:59
297 Gordon McCullough MO u/a 00:24:00
298 Jan Smith MV50 u/a 00:24:03
299 Rebecca Craig FO QUB Squash club 00:24:03
300 Rosin McCroy FO QUBTRI 00:24:04
301 Andy Browne MO u/a 00:24:06
302 Margaret McConnell FV35 University of Ulster, Jordanstown 00:24:09
303 Stephen Gaston MO u/a 00:24:10
304 Ross Reid MO QUB: Ladies Rugby 00:24:12
305 Brian Falconer MO Owen Williams Consultants 00:24:13
306 Ken Tate MV50 u/a 00:24:14
307 Alison Watson FO BDO 00:24:15
308 Paul Devine MO u/a 00:24:16
309 Andrew Blair MJ u/a 00:24:16
310 Barry Coleman MV45 u/a 00:24:17
311 George Horner MV40 u/a 00:24:18
312 Seasmus McBreay MO Leaterkenny 00:24:19
313 Richard McLoughlan MO u/a 00:24:20
314 Colm Martin MO u/a 00:24:21
315 Paul McCourt MO u/a 00:24:22
316 Cathy Thompson FO BDO 00:24:23
317 Olivia O'Hare FO BDO 00:24:25
318 Trevor Spotswod MV60 Duncairn 00:24:25
319 Terry Mitchell MV60 u/a 00:24:25
320 Alex Blackstock MV55 Dub Runners 00:24:26
321 Susan Hallolow FO Marine Marauraders 00:24:27
322 Numb Not Found 00:24:33
323 Karen McConnell FO u/a 00:24:34
324 Sarah Johnston FJ QUBOTC 00:24:39
325 Ian Thompson MO u/a 00:24:41
326 Martin Curran MV50 Lunchtime Legends 00:24:45
327 Karen McPhillips FO Abbey AC 00:24:45
328 Geraldine Campbell FO u/a 00:24:47
329 Oliver Bock MO u/a 00:24:47
330 Anne Mullan FO u/a 00:24:50
331 Stewart Fallis MO u/a 00:24:52
332 Conor Murphy MO u/a 00:24:53
333 Jane Friel FV40 Dub Runners 00:24:56
334 Terry Coyle MO u/a 00:24:57
335 Margaret McCloskey FV35 u/a 00:25:00
336 Ian Hill MO u/a 00:25:03
337 Stephanie Marshall FJ u/a 00:25:04
338 Kieran Hughes MO u/a 00:25:07
339 Oliver Bock MO u/a 00:25:08
340 Loracn Horgan MO Owen Williams Consultants 00:25:10
341 Allan Logan MO u/a 00:25:12
342 Elizabeth Smith F45 u/a 00:25:15
343 Carmal O'Hare FV40 u/a 00:25:15
344 Andrew McKee MJ u/a 00:25:17
345 Michael Reid MO u/a 00:25:19
346 Heather Quinn FO u/a 00:25:20
347 Ruth Early FV35 u/a 00:25:22
348 Clifford Rodgers MV40 BDO 00:25:25
349 Joanne Hope FO u/a 00:25:27
350 Michael Jennings MO BDO 00:25:29
351 Linda Smyth FO u/a 00:25:31
352 Charlie Webb MO u/a 00:25:31
353 Laurance Corkey MO u/a 00:25:32
354 Denise Tweed FV35 Dub Runners 00:25:39
355 Paul Millar MV40 u/a 00:25:40
356 Helen Carey FO u/a 00:25:41
357 Jacqueline McCurry F45 u/a 00:25:43
358 James White MJ u/a 00:25:50
359 David Brown MO u/a 00:25:50
360 Norman McQuitty MV60 u/a 00:25:52
361 Judith Stratton FV35 BDO 00:25:53
362 Paula Dalzell FO u/a 00:25:54
363 Desmond Brownlie MV60 Lagan Valley AC 00:25:55
364 Anne-Marie McDevitt FV35 u/a 00:25:57
365 Martin McAleavey MO u/a 00:25:59
366 Sean McKerlean MO Team Mater 00:26:03
367 Louise Togneri F45 u/a 00:26:06
368 Jim Smyth MV45 u/a 00:26:06
369 Jill Cuddy FO u/a 00:26:16
370 Numb Not Found 00:26:18
371 David Kirkwood MO u/a 00:26:19
372 Kerry Rankin FO u/a 00:26:31
373 Tony McEvoy MO u/a 00:26:32
374 Emma McVitty FJ QUBOTC 00:26:32
375 Ciaran McConnell MO u/a 00:26:33
376 Linda Davies FO u/a 00:26:35
377 Peter Donnelly MO u/a 00:26:35
378 Alendra ade MO u/a 00:26:36
379 Joel Fergussoon MO u/a 00:26:36
380 Joe Shannon MO East Down A.C. 00:26:36
381 Oonagh Breteche FO East Down A.C. 00:26:38
382 Ian Morrison MO Owen Williams Consultants 00:26:40
383 Damian Coyle MO u/a 00:26:41
384 Caoimhe Rea FO North Belfast Harriers 00:26:44
385 Norman Anderson MV40 u/a 00:26:44
386 Richard Middleton MV50 u/a 00:26:44
387 Patrick Garvey MO u/a 00:26:46
388 Anne Duffy FO u/a 00:26:46
389 Berenguer Blais MO u/a 00:26:47
390 Sinead Murphy FO Team Mater 00:26:51
391 Joanne Tierney FO u/a 00:26:52
392 Kat Gillow FO u/a 00:26:53
393 Una McGrier F45 u/a 00:26:53
394 Karin Rauf MO u/a 00:26:53
395 Michael Sloan MO u/a 00:26:54
396 Heather Coulter FV40 Dromore AC 00:26:54
397 Anne Smyrl FV40 u/a 00:26:55
398 Numb Not Found 00:26:55
399 Orla Muldoon FV35 u/a 00:26:55
400 Deborah Steele FV35 The Great Danes 00:26:57
401 Clifford Stevenson MO u/a 00:26:57
402 Michael Bell MO Owen Williams Consultants 00:26:58
403 Simon Hall MO u/a 00:26:58
404 Jackie Robinson FV40 NI Civil Service 00:26:58
405 Ian Stevenson MO u/a 00:27:01
406 Jonathon Shaw MO u/a 00:27:02
407 Michael Lennox MO QUBTRI 00:27:02
408 Goretti Foster FO u/a 00:27:05
409 Clare Mcloy FO u/a 00:27:06
410 Karen Gartside FO u/a 00:27:08
411 Charles Stewart MO u/a 00:27:13
412 Laura Teggart FO Dub Runners 00:27:16
413 Heather Irvine FO u/a 00:27:16
414 Fergal Crossan MO u/a 00:27:19
415 Helen Crossan FV35 u/a 00:27:20
416 Kimberley Reynolds FV35 u/a 00:27:25
417 Mairead Collins FO u/a 00:27:26
418 Norma Blair FO u/a 00:27:26
419 Janice Plumb FO u/a 00:27:30
420 Michael McSorley MO u/a 00:27:30
421 Denise McCarthy FO u/a 00:27:40
422 Louise Armour FO u/a 00:27:41
423 Numb Not Found 00:27:42
424 Geralinde Coyle F45 u/a 00:27:56
425 Shereen Lyness-Feenan FV35 u/a 00:28:07
426 Ruth McKee FV40 u/a 00:28:07
427 Jackie Butler FJ u/a 00:28:08
428 Diane Cordner FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:28:09
429 Kathryn Scott FO Team Mater 00:28:10
430 Eileen Carleton FO u/a 00:28:11
431 Rachel Spence FJ u/a 00:28:14
432 Kathryn Ferguson FJ u/a 00:28:16
433 Loretta O'Hara FO u/a 00:28:20
434 Mark Crawford MO u/a 00:28:21
435 Denise Loughran FO u/a 00:28:21
436 Janet Burns FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:28:25
437 Jim Metcalfe MV60 NI Vets 00:28:25
438 Erina Gavin FO u/a 00:28:26
439 Jason Grant MO u/a 00:28:33
440 Sean Grant MO u/a 00:28:43
441 Julie Dornan FV40 Up & Running 00:28:43
442 Paul Gilliland MO u/a 00:28:45
443 Gordon Cuthbert MV40 The Great Danes 00:28:45
444 Laura Patterson FJ u/a 00:28:48
445 Debbie McFarlane FJ u/a 00:28:52
446 Leah Ann Shields FO u/a 00:28:53
447 Emma Irwin FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:29:00
448 Lyndsey Mullarchey FJ u/a 00:29:08
449 Jane McKenna FO u/a 00:29:16
450 John McBride MV50 B.A.R.F. 00:29:21
451 Lydia Beattie FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:29:21
452 Robert Hommownn MV50 The Great Danes 00:29:25
453 Jane Barlow FJ u/a 00:29:29
454 Anne Rankin F45 u/a 00:29:31
455 Susan McSwiggan FO u/a 00:29:31
456 Numb Not Found 00:29:32
457 Gillian Millar FV35 u/a 00:29:33
458 Alison Brown FO u/a 00:29:34
459 Numb Not Found 00:29:35
460 Alex Ward MO BDO 00:29:35
461 Kate Creaner FO u/a 00:29:40
462 John Noble MO u/a 00:29:40
463 Sharon Jenkins FV35 Up & Running 00:29:41
464 Aileen McCann FO Up & Running 00:29:41
465 Eileen Regan FO Up & Running 00:29:42
466 Sean Woods MJ u/a 00:29:45
467 Bernadette McMonagle FV35 u/a 00:29:46
468 Julie-Anne Irvine FO u/a 00:29:47
469 Ciara Leonard FO u/a 00:29:48
470 Ann Mallon FO u/a 00:29:48
471 Joanne McElroy FO u/a 00:29:51
472 Alison Mcelroy FO u/a 00:29:52
473 Joanne Bennett FO BDO 00:29:58
474 Joanna Brannigan FO u/a 00:30:05
475 Finian Bannon MO u/a 00:30:14
476 German Sausage MO u/a 00:30:14
477 Raymour Stweart MV45 u/a 00:30:15
478 Karen Treanor FO u/a 00:30:17
479 Judith Conliffe FO u/a 00:30:17
480 Amanda Laverty FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:30:17
481 Mary Robb FO Up & Running 00:30:19
482 Patricia White FO u/a 00:30:21
483 Claire Roberts FO u/a 00:30:25
484 Paula Shields FV35 The HIV Support Centre 00:30:29
485 Colm McCallam MO Macs 00:30:30
486 Joanne McCandless FO QUB Equestrian 00:30:31
487 Pippa Crutchley FO QUB Equestrian 00:30:34
488 Mary Rose Gaw FO QUB Equestrian 00:30:36
489 Eileen Branagh FO u/a 00:30:42
490 Arleen Elliott FO u/a 00:30:43
491 Orla Leonard FO u/a 00:30:43
492 Laura Dunphy FO u/a 00:30:43
493 Aleandra Beatty FO u/a 00:30:44
494 Jill Rutledge FO u/a 00:30:45
495 Andrea McKeown FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:30:51
496 Sarah Crawford FO u/a 00:30:51
497 Patricia Alexander FO u/a 00:30:52
498 Chris Mc Garvey MO u/a 00:30:53
499 Elaine Rodgers FO u/a 00:30:54
500 Craig Dobbin MO u/a 00:31:07
501 Dawn Dobbin FV35 u/a 00:31:09
502 Gillian Weir FO North Down AC 00:31:10
503 Mark Jordan MV40 u/a 00:31:11
504 Sarah Lennon FO u/a 00:31:16
505 Naomi Lennon FJ u/a 00:31:26
506 Susan O'Neil FV40 u/a 00:31:30
507 Paul Rodgers MO u/a 00:31:32
508 Clare O'Reilly FO u/a 00:31:34
509 Niamh Quinn FO u/a 00:31:55
510 Theresa Gallagher FO u/a 00:32:09
511 S Deary MO u/a 00:32:09
512 Marie Coll FO Dundrod Racers 00:32:22
513 Liam Halferty MO u/a 00:32:31
514 Aisling Keane FO Lagan Valley AC 00:32:35
515 Gemma Dargan FO Macs 00:32:36
516 Karen Savage FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:32:44
517 Helen Heyburn FO Banbridge Ladies RC 00:32:55
518 Caterherine Hegan FO u/a 00:32:56
519 Alexandra Snound FJ u/a 00:33:10
520 Suzanne Melville FO Macs 00:33:14
521 Vivien Davidson F45 Arena Gym 00:33:15
522 Anne O'Kane F45 Arena Gym 00:33:16
523 Sonya Dennis FO u/a 00:33:35
524 Eugene Donnelly FO u/a 00:33:36
525 Orla McNeela FO u/a 00:33:43
526 Wayne Hutton MV40 Arena Gym 00:33:43
527 Noelle Gibney FJ BDO 00:33:46
528 Anna Portman FO BDO 00:33:57
529 Gillian Mcleish FV40 BDO 00:33:58