Under 10 Girls
Pos Time Cat Name Club
1 00:02:20 G10 REBECCA WARD FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
2 00:02:21 G10 JESSICA ROBERTS CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
3 00:02:27 G10 AMBER BARRET CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
4 00:02:28 G10 JANE GORMLEY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
5 00:02:29 G10 AINE CONNELL KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
6 00:02:30 G10 LISA GIBSON LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
7 00:02:31 G10 CIARA DONNELLAN BAILLIEBOROUGH AC - CAVAN
8 00:02:32 G10 DANIELLE MULLIGAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
9 00:02:34 G10 JESSICA DROHAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
10 00:02:36 G10 ORLA MCATEER CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
11 00:02:36 G10 ASHLIN MCPHILIPS GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
12 00:02:38 G10 BLAITHEAD PATTON FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
13 00:02:42 G10 CAOMHE MCMENAMIN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
14 00:02:42 G10 CHEYANNE GRIFFIN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
15 00:02:43 G10 A N OTHER FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
16 00:02:46 G10 AOIFE MURPHY ANNALEE AC - CAVAN
17 00:02:47 G10 SHANNON MCLAUGHLIN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
18 00:02:49 G10 EMILY BRADY ANNALEE AC - CAVAN
19 00:02:50 G10 EMILY MCKENNA GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
20 00:02:51 G10 ORLA MURPHY ANNALEE AC - CAVAN
21 00:02:52 G10 ALANA O'DONOGHAN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
22 00:02:54 G10 SARAH CURRAN EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
23 00:02:55 G10 HANNAH MCKENNA MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
24 00:02:57 G10 MARIA DONNERY SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
25 00:02:59 G10 SHAUNA MCCARRON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
26 00:03:07 G10 ROSE BOYLE LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
27 00:03:08 G10 JOANE CULLETON SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
28 00:03:09 G10 MORIA MCCARRON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
29 00:03:10 G10 SHANNON ROONEY ST PATRICK'S AC - DOWN
30 00:03:10 G10 DARINA FITZPATRICK SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
31 00:03:12 G10 ORLA MCCARTAN EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
32 00:03:13 G10 A N OTHER FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
33 00:03:14 G10 MELISSA TIERNEY ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
34 00:03:15 G10 BERNADETTE DUFFY SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
35 00:03:17 G10 AISLING MCCARTAN EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
36 00:03:18 G10 ASHLING FARRELL SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
37 00:03:19 G10 NIAMH CARBERY KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
38 00:03:20 G10 MAIRE GAFFNEY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
39 00:03:21 G10 NIKKI DOWDS KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
40 00:03:22 G10 EIMER JENNINGS EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
41 00:03:23 G10 MEABH MCCLURE EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
42 00:03:24 G10 EMMA BROWN EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
43 00:03:25 G10 CARMEL MCCRISSICAN EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
44 00:03:28 G10 AOIFE MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
45 00:03:30 G10 GRAINNE O'NEILL CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
46 00:03:31 G10 CLAIR KINSELLA LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
Under 10 Boys
1 00:02:16 B10 RYAN MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
2 00:02:18 B10 NIALL CLERKIN SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
3 00:02:19 B10 OISIN MERRITT FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
4 00:02:21 B10 PETER MCLAUGHLIN INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
5 00:02:22 B10 GAVIN HARLEY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
6 00:02:23 B10 KEVIN LOUGHRAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
7 00:02:24 B10 PAUL SMITH FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
8 00:02:25 B10 PATRICK TIERNEY CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
9 00:02:26 B10 RYAN CURRAN INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
10 00:02:27 B10 AARON DOHERTY INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
11 00:02:28 B10 CONALL KIRK LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
12 00:02:30 B10 PETER BROWN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
13 00:02:31 B10 CHRISTOPHER MURRAY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
14 00:02:32 B10 RYAN SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
15 00:02:32 B10 GARETH RODGERS ST PATRICK'S AC - DOWN
16 00:02:33 B10 DARAGH O'CONNOR INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
17 00:02:34 B10 EOIN BAN GALLAGHER KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
18 00:02:35 B10 CATHAL MURPHY ST PATRICK'S AC - DOWN
19 00:02:36 B10 OISIN DOHERTY INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
20 00:02:37 B10 PATRICK DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
21 00:02:38 B10 MARK HETHERINGTON MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
22 00:02:39 B10 PETER LINDEN CARRICK ACES AC - MONAGHAN
23 00:02:40 B10 NIALL CARBERY KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
24 00:02:40 B10 RYAN MCGUINESS KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
25 00:02:41 B10 CIAN O'CONNOR CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
26 00:02:42 B10 CONOR MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
27 00:02:43 B10 THOMAS WEBB - ANTRIM
28 00:02:44 B10 CHRISTOPHER KERR GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
29 00:02:46 B10 GARBHAN MCKENNA GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
30 00:02:46 B10 MARK MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
31 00:02:50 B10 RYAN CLERKIN SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
32 00:02:54 B10 RYAN TIERNEY ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
33 00:02:54 B10 STEPHEN MONAGHAN SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
34 00:02:54 B10 STEPHEN FOY KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
35 00:02:56 B10 JACK BOYCE LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
36 00:02:58 B10 NIALL BONNER FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
37 00:03:06 B10 JOHN MCGUIRK ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
38 00:03:16 B10 ADAM PENTER EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
39 00:03:22 B10 DAITHI COLTON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
40 00:03:24 B10 JOHN DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
41 00:03:26 B10 CARL HUGHES FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
42 00:03:26 B10 SHANE CAMPBELL KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
43 00:03:27 B10 CONOR MOORE EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
44 00:03:29 B10 DAVID MCALISTER GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
45 00:03:30 B10 SENAN MCGEEVER SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
46 00:03:32 B10 STEPHEN O'BRIEN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
47 00:03:34 B10 HARRY CASEY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
48 00:03:36 B10 ANTHONY KILPATRICK ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
Under 12 Girls
1 00:03:47 G12 SHAUNA MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
2 00:03:51 G12 JOANNA MILLS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
3 00:03:52 G12 CLARA FEGAN ARMAGH AC - ARMAGH
4 00:03:53 G12 ANNETTE MCCARRON MILFORD AC - DONEGAL
5 00:03:56 G12 LISA MCELVANEY CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
6 00:03:58 G12 IONA MACEY LILLIE WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
7 00:03:59 G12 JORIDE MCWILLIAMS WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
8 00:04:02 G12 CELINE CLERKIN SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
9 00:04:03 G12 NIAMH MAGUIRE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
10 00:04:04 G12 MEGAN BOTHWELL INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
11 00:04:06 G12 ELAINE SIMPSON COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
12 00:04:07 G12 ROISIN DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
13 00:04:07 G12 NATASHA MISKELLY WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
14 00:04:07 G12 RACHEL CURRAN EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
15 00:04:08 G12 CLIODHNA TIMONEY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
16 00:04:10 G12 AISLEEN CUNNINGHAM KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
17 00:04:12 G12 SHIELA REILLY INNYVALE AC - CAVAN
18 00:04:13 G12 GERALDINE SHERIDAN INNYVALE AC - CAVAN
19 00:04:13 G12 CLAIRE MURRAY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
20 00:04:14 G12 AIMEE HENRY CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
21 00:04:14 G12 AOIFE GALLAGHER FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
22 00:04:14 G12 RACHEL HARVEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
23 00:04:17 G12 KERRIE BYRNE INNYVALE AC - CAVAN
24 00:04:18 G12 AMY-LEE MCIVOR SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
25 00:04:18 G12 ABBIE MCCAREY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
26 00:04:20 G12 BARBARA WARD SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
27 00:04:24 G12 KEAVA GALLIGAN INNYVALE AC - CAVAN
28 00:04:24 G12 CATHERINE BOYLE LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
29 00:04:26 G12 REBECCA MAINS LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
30 00:04:27 G12 MONICA O'CONNOR LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
31 00:04:28 G12 MADELINE PENROSE FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
32 00:04:33 G12 MICHELLE DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
33 00:04:34 G12 ELAINE TINNEY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
34 00:04:39 G12 LYDIA BOYLE COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
35 00:04:39 G12 KATHY KIRK BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
36 00:04:39 G12 VICTORIA EDGAR EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
37 00:04:42 G12 LYDIA MORRELL COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
38 00:04:42 G12 TARA WHITE KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
39 00:04:42 G12 AMY KINSELLA LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
40 00:04:43 G12 SHAUNA MCGEEVER SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
41 00:04:44 G12 ORLA KELLY KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
42 00:04:49 G12 EMMA SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
43 00:04:49 G12 EMILY GREENAN LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
44 00:04:49 G12 FIONUALLA MCKENNA ARMAGH AC - ARMAGH
45 00:04:54 G12 MICHAELA CURTIS MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
46 00:04:54 G12 EMER HARLEY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
47 00:04:54 G12 SARA MCCOY LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
48 00:04:56 G12 CATHERINE MCGEADY ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
49 00:04:59 G12 SIOBHAN CORR ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
50 00:05:00 G12 CAROLINE O'HARE EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
51 00:05:03 G12 BRIANA MCPHILIPS GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
52 00:05:04 G12 NATASHA HAY INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
53 00:05:04 G12 EMER BOYCE CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
54 00:05:05 G12 EIMER HONE ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
55 00:05:06 G12 AOIFE MILLIGAN ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
56 00:05:07 G12 EILEEN O'DONNELL ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
57 00:05:08 G12 EMMA CRILLY CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
58 00:05:10 G12 CAITE WRIGHT
59 00:05:12 G12 REBECCA TIERNEY ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
60 00:05:14 G12 NIAMH O'MALLEY KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
61 00:05:16 G12 FODHLA MCBRIDE CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
62 00:05:20 G12 KATIE MURPHY LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
63 00:05:22 G12 MAEVE DOHERTY INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
64 G12 REBECCA CAMPBELL ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
65 G12 CLARE CRAMPSEY ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
66 G12 KATHERINE MCAREE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
67 G12 RACHEL HEALY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
68 G12 JUDITH BURNS EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
69 G12 BRONAGH MURRAY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
70 G12 LYNSEY CULLETON SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
71 G12 CATRIONA GALLAGHER ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
72 G12 RACHEL BROLLY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
73 G12 ORLA MCKENNA GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
74 G12 JUSTINE DUFFY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
75 G12 LEONA HUGHES GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
76 G12 KARA KERR GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
77 G12 MICHAELA LEONARD ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
78 G12 SIAN MCILWAINE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
79 G12 CLARE MCBRIEN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
80 G12 JULIE WARD SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
81 G12 MICHAELA CURTIS MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
82 G12 JUDITH MCKEOWN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
83 G12 JENNIFER MCCAUGHEY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
Under 12 Boys
1 00:03:32 B12 JAMES CLARKE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
2 00:03:35 B12 DYLAN MCMAHON MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
3 00:03:37 B12 RUARI FINNEGAN LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
4 00:03:38 B12 CONOR MOYNAGH DRUMLIN AC - CAVAN
5 00:03:40 B12 BARRY COONEY DRUMLIN AC - CAVAN
6 00:03:40 B12 RYAN MCNULTY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
7 00:03:44 B12 MARK BONNER FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
8 00:03:45 B12 SEAN GRAHAM LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
9 00:03:46 B12 HARRY HEYBURN NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
10 00:03:47 B12 MATTHEW DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
11 00:03:48 B12 SHANE MAGUIRE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
12 00:03:49 B12 STEPHEN ASKIN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
13 00:03:50 B12 MARK HARLEY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
14 00:03:50 B12 EOGHAN DOOHER ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC - DERRY
15 00:03:51 B12 DANNY HUNTER CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
16 00:03:51 B12 FRANCES MOORE ANNALEE AC - CAVAN
17 00:03:51 B12 JOSEPH COLLINS INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
18 00:03:52 B12 DAN BOYCE LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
19 00:03:52 B12 LUKE BARRETT CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
20 00:03:52 B12 RONAN MCCAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
21 00:03:52 B12 AIDAN O'NEILL CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
22 00:03:53 B12 JAMES MCGLINCHEY CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
23 00:03:53 B12 SEAN SKELTON LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
24 00:03:54 B12 COLM MCLAUGHLIN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
25 00:03:55 B12 CHRISTOPHER CAREY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
26 00:03:56 B12 THOMAS DOODY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
27 00:03:56 B12 JOHN DOHERTY ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
28 00:03:58 B12 STEPHEN KERR ARMAGH AC - ARMAGH
29 00:03:59 B12 CIARAN VILLA ST JOSEPH'S AC - DERRY
30 00:04:00 B12 MARTIN BYRNE EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
31 00:04:02 B12 JOHN BAN GALLAGHER KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
32 00:04:02 B12 JOSHUA LIVINGSTONE COLERAINE ACAD. INST. - DERRY
33 00:04:04 B12 EMMET PATTERSON FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
34 00:04:06 B12 MICHAEL DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
35 00:04:07 B12 REECE KLENCHUCK MID ULSTER AC - DERRY
36 00:04:08 B12 ROBBIE FULLERTON INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
37 00:04:09 B12 LIAM BARON SHIMNA INTEGRATED COL - DOWN
38 00:04:10 B12 BRIAN HARRAGHY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
39 00:04:11 B12 MARTIN GERVIN INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
40 00:04:12 B12 RORY DIXON ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC - DERRY
41 00:04:13 B12 MATTHEW MCMAHON ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
42 00:04:14 B12 PAURIC MURPHY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
43 00:04:15 B12 CONOR MCBREARTY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
44 00:04:16 B12 AODHAN GALLAGHER CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
45 00:04:18 B12 DAMIEN MCKIERNAN ANNALEE AC - CAVAN
46 00:04:20 B12 JAMIE RICHARDSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
47 00:04:20 B12 COLM O'GORMAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
48 00:04:21 B12 GARETH TRAINOR ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
49 00:04:22 B12 ANDREW MALLON ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
50 00:04:23 B12 DAVID GILBANE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
51 00:04:26 B12 DANIEL MULDOON SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
52 00:04:27 B12 PEARSE LEONARD ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
53 00:04:28 B12 CHRISTOPHER KILPATRICK ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
54 00:04:28 B12 DAMIAN MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
55 00:04:29 B12 JON BROWNING BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
56 00:04:30 B12 JOHN MCALISTER GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
57 00:04:30 B12 BEN NEWELL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
58 00:04:30 B12 JAMES MCALISTER GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
59 00:04:32 B12 ALEX MCKEE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
60 00:04:32 B12 COLIN HUGHES GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
61 00:04:34 B12 BARRY MOHAN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
62 00:04:34 B12 COLIN CLERKIN SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
63 00:04:36 B12 JONATHAN MCCREA BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
64 B12 LOUIS PEARSON CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
65 B12 PATRICK MURPHY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
66 B12 GERALD DEERY ST JOSEPH'S AC - DERRY
67 B12 JOE MCDONNELL MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
68 B12 HARRY DUDGEON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
69 B12 CONOR KEENAN SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
70 B12 GEORGE MATHERS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
71 B12 CHRISTOPHER HOLMES MID ULSTER AC - DERRY
Under 14 Girls
1 00:04:22 G14 EMMA MCSHANE EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
2 00:04:26 G14 JENNIFER MCBRIEN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
3 00:04:28 G14 CAROLINE BROWN LISBURN AC - ANTRIM
4 00:04:35 G14 DERRICE MCPHILLIPS SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
5 00:04:36 G14 AISLING FEGAN ARMAGH AC - ARMAGH
6 00:04:38 G14 TESSA FLEMING MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
7 00:04:42 G14 FIONNULA LINDSAY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
8 00:04:45 G14 CARLA BOURNE LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
9 00:04:46 G14 CAROLINE KELLY INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
10 00:04:47 G14 RACHEAL GIBSON LISBURN AC - ANTRIM
11 00:04:48 G14 CLARE MCCARVILLE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
12 00:04:49 G14 AISLING MCMAHON MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
13 00:04:50 G14 AOIFE WHELAN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
14 00:04:52 G14 LAUREN MOORE LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
15 00:04:53 G14 SARAH FERGUSON FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
16 00:04:54 G14 CLARA DUNNION FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
17 00:04:55 G14 CARON MCKENNA GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
18 00:04:56 G14 KATIE CARR LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
19 00:04:57 G14 LAUREN QUEE LISBURN AC - ANTRIM
20 00:04:58 G14 JODIE STEWART FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
21 00:04:59 G14 GEMMA VANCE FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
22 00:05:00 G14 ANNE LINDEN CARRICK ACES AC - MONAGHAN
23 00:05:01 G14 LISA SHIELS LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
24 00:05:02 G14 VANESSA SURGEONER BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
25 00:05:03 G14 GEORGINA TREANOR MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
26 00:05:03 G14 NIAMH DOHERTY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
27 00:05:04 G14 EIMER MCGEEHAN LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
28 00:05:05 G14 LISA MCCARVILLE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
29 00:05:06 G14 JENNA HUGHES GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
30 00:05:07 G14 CAITLIN MALONE THREE WAYS - DOWN
31 00:05:08 G14 HOLLIE THORNTON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
32 00:05:09 G14 ANIE MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
33 00:05:10 G14 SAMANTHA KYDD COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
34 00:05:11 G14 LAUREN WILSON LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
35 00:05:12 G14 ANNE CONNOLLY ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
36 00:05:14 G14 MAEVE KEENAN BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
37 00:05:15 G14 PAMELA HARKIN ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
38 00:05:16 G14 JOANNE MILLS EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
39 00:05:17 G14 SINEAD MAGUIRE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
40 00:05:18 G14 MAEVE MCCAMBRIDGE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
41 00:05:19 G14 AMY GEDDES LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
42 00:05:20 G14 SHARON DOHERTY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
43 00:05:20 G14 LAUREN HENRY CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
44 00:05:20 G14 CLARE-LOUISE CASEY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
45 00:05:21 G14 BLAITHIN CREGAN ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
46 00:05:21 G14 EMILY MURPHY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
47 00:05:22 G14 CATE CAMERON-MITCHELL COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
48 00:05:22 G14 AOIFE GORDON LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
49 00:05:22 G14 JANE KENNEDY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
50 00:05:22 G14 CATHIE ALCORN COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
51 00:05:24 G14 REBECCA CUNNINGHAM THREE WAYS - DOWN
52 00:05:26 G14 NARSENE MAHON EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
53 00:05:27 G14 AOIBHINN GISSANE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
54 00:05:28 G14 KERRI ANNE CUSACK CARRICK ACES AC - MONAGHAN
55 00:05:29 G14 SARAH LOUISE PEARSON CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
56 00:05:30 G14 HANNAH HUGHES GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
57 00:05:31 G14 TEAGAN MCCORMICK GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
58 00:05:32 G14 LAUREN MEENAN ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
59 00:05:33 G14 CAOIMHE BRADY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS - ANTRIM
60 00:05:34 G14 SAPPHIRE DUDLEY-FERGUS COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
61 00:05:34 G14 EMMA DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
62 00:05:34 G14 CLARE DORAN THREE WAYS - DOWN
63 00:05:35 G14 JACQUELINE FORBES THREE WAYS - DOWN
64 00:05:36 G14 LORRAINE FERRY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
65 00:05:37 G14 CIARA MCGURK ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
66 00:05:37 G14 SORCHA GALLAGHER ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
67 00:05:39 G14 ORLA CHAPMAN COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
68 00:05:39 G14 CLARE-LOUISE CASEY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
69 00:05:40 G14 YASMIN FLATT COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
70 00:05:41 G14 BRONAGH MCGLINCHEY CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
71 00:05:41 G14 ALANA FINN CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
72 00:05:41 G14 CLAIR SHARKEY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
73 00:05:42 G14 LISA ARMOUR BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
74 00:05:43 G14 AISLING MCBREARTY KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
75 00:05:44 G14 SINEAD FLYNN CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
76 G14 ANN CORBETT MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
77 G14 CLARE ASPELL CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
78 G14 ELLEN WILSON ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
79 G14 LAURA ROGERS THREE WAYS - DOWN
80 G14 CIARA MCCARTAN EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
81 G14 AISLING MCBREARTY KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
82 G14 KRISTINA GIBSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
83 G14 DONNA MCENTEE CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
84 G14 JAMIE ROSE MCPHILIPS GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
85 G14 EMMA MCCABE ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
86 G14 BRONA QUIGLEY ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
87 G14 CATHERINE O'BOYLE MID ULSTER AC - DERRY
88 G14 CAROLYN O'CONNOR ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
89 G14 MOLLY DOHERTY ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
90 G14 SHAUNA BRATTEN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
91 G14 CATHERINE MCLOUGHLIN BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
92 G14 CAOIMHE MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
93 G14 HOLLIE POWELL SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
94 G14 ENYA QUIGLEY ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
95 G14 CATE CAMERON MITCHELL COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
96 G14 JAMIE HERRON ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
97 G14 KERRY MCCRISSICAN EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
98 G14 NICOLE MCGUIGAN CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
99 G14 NICOLE BROWN EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
100 G14 JAYNE MCLAUGHLIN ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
101 G14 SINEAD MCGILLOWAY ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
102 G14 SARAH O'REILLY ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
103 G14 MEISHA DOHERTY ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
104 G14 NIAMH SHERRY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
105 G14 AISLING O'LEARY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
106 G14 KIRSTY MCGARVEY MID ULSTER AC - DERRY
107 G14 VICTORIA KANE CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
108 G14 MOYA CURRAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
Under 14 Boys
1 00:05:22 B14 DARREN MCBREARTY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
2 00:05:26 B14 ETHAN DEVLIN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
3 00:05:26 B14 JAMIE CRAWFORD STRABANE TRACK CLUB - TYRONE
4 00:05:26 B14 SIMON THOMPSON DROMORE AC - DOWN
5 00:05:29 B14 CIAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC - CAVAN
6 00:05:33 B14 ROBBIE IDLE ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
7 00:05:34 B14 ADAM FRIEL MILFORD AC - DONEGAL
8 00:05:36 B14 CUINN MCALISTER ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
9 00:05:37 B14 NIALL MCCARTAN CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
10 00:05:40 B14 PETER MALLON INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
11 00:05:41 B14 KEVIN MCCOOL INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
12 00:05:42 B14 MICHAEL BUCHANNAN SHIMNA INTEGRATED COL - DOWN
13 00:05:43 B14 LORCAN MCMENAMIN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
14 00:05:44 B14 PAURIC MCLAUGHLIN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
15 00:05:45 B14 RYAN HEGARTY INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
16 00:05:45 B14 MARK PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
17 00:05:48 B14 KIERAN MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
18 00:05:51 B14 MICHAEL PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
19 00:05:52 B14 DERMOT BRENNAN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
20 00:05:53 B14 LORCAN LAMBE CARRICK ACES AC - MONAGHAN
21 00:05:56 B14 STEPHEN MCCOMISKEY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
22 00:05:59 B14 GERALD MCCAREY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
23 00:05:59 B14 LEE LENNON THREE WAYS - DOWN
24 00:05:59 B14 LEE O'CONNELL LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
25 00:05:59 B14 LIAM MCARDLE CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
26 00:05:59 B14 WILLIAM MILLSOP CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
27 00:05:59 B14 JIM BOYLE ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
28 00:05:59 B14 PHILIP BROWN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
29 00:06:03 B14 SEAN MCCAFFREY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
30 00:06:04 B14 JACK MCDONNELL MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
31 00:06:05 B14 DECLAN BURNS ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC - DERRY
32 00:06:06 B14 PATRICK DOHERTY ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC - DERRY
33 00:06:06 B14 DARREN KELLY NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
34 00:06:07 B14 CIERAN MCATEER FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
35 00:06:08 B14 PETER FARRELL MID ULSTER AC - DERRY
36 00:06:09 B14 NATHANIAL MCHUGH LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
37 00:06:10 B14 CHRIS STEVENSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
38 00:06:11 B14 RYAN O'CONNOR CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
39 00:06:12 B14 JAMES SPEIGHT ETAC - FERMANAGH
40 00:06:12 B14 C STEELE COLERAINE ACAD. INST. - DERRY
41 00:06:13 B14 RORY SMITH ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC - DERRY
42 00:06:13 B14 PAUL MCCARRON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
43 00:06:14 B14 JAY DILLON INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
44 00:06:14 B14 DANIEL CRANGLE ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
45 00:06:14 B14 CILLIAN MCCARRON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
46 00:06:15 B14 CAOMHAN O'CONNOR NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
47 00:06:15 B14 SHANE MCKENNA CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
48 00:06:16 B14 JAMES O'GORMAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC - MONAGHAN
49 00:06:16 B14 NATHAN MOONEY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
50 00:06:16 B14 SHANE MCPHILLIPS CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
51 00:06:17 B14 RYAN DEVINE ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC - DERRY
52 00:06:17 B14 LIAM GREY ST PATRICK'S AC - DOWN
53 00:06:17 B14 BARRY MCATEER ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
54 00:06:18 B14 ANTHONY ROGERS THREE WAYS - DOWN
55 00:06:19 B14 JAMES DAYE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
56 00:06:20 B14 AARON CRONIN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
57 00:06:21 B14 RYAN BRATTEN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
58 00:06:21
59 00:06:21 B14 DERMOTT MCLAUGHLIN LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
60 00:06:22 B14 AIDEN O'KANE ST JOSEPH'S AC - DERRY
61 00:06:22
62 00:06:23 B14 LIAM O'KANE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
63 00:06:23 B14 MARTIN MURPHY CARRICK ACES AC - MONAGHAN
64 00:06:24 B14 JAI JONES INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
65 00:06:24 B14 JAMES MCHUGH LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
66 00:06:26 B14 KIERAN MCDERMOTT SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
67 00:06:26 B14 CORMAC DOKIN INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
68 00:06:27 B14 RYAN DONNELLY INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
69 00:06:28 B14 RYAN COOKE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
70 00:06:29 B14 NEIL HEANEY ST PATRICK'S AC - DOWN
71 00:06:30 B14 DALBHIRD MCIVOR SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
72 00:06:30 B14 BRIAN DOHERTY INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
73 00:06:31
74 00:06:31 B14 JOE MCALLISTER BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
75 00:06:32 B14 MARK MCKENNA ARMAGH AC - ARMAGH
76 B14 CIAN MOHAN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
77 B14 CONOR MACDONALD ST JOSEPH'S AC - DERRY
78 B14 STEPHEN DONNERY SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
Under 16 Girls
1 00:06:17 G16 BREDA MCGINTY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
2 00:06:22 G16 ANNA RAINEY LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
3 00:06:34 G16 MICHELLE ENGLISH LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
4 00:06:38 G16 JESSICA CRAIG NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
5 00:06:41 G16 DANIELLE FEGAN ARMAGH AC - ARMAGH
6 00:06:48 G16 NICOLA FAHEY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
7 00:06:51 G16 LAUREN SCOTT NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
8 00:06:55 G16 SINEAD MCPARLAND CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
9 00:06:58 G16 ORLA FEGAN CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
10 00:07:00 G16 JENNY MOORE CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR SCHOOL - ANTRI
11 00:07:02 G16 CIARA MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
12 00:07:03 G16 AOIFE WATTERS KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
13 00:07:08 G16 AOIFE MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
14 00:07:09 G16 FIONNULA ROSS INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
15 00:07:13 G16 CARLA BOWYER LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
16 00:07:15 G16 SINEAD FEGAN CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
17 00:07:17 G16 FRANCES FORBES THREE WAYS - DOWN
18 00:07:19 G16 KATIE HEWITT NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
19 00:07:20 G16 CAROLINE MCINTYRE INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
20 00:07:21 G16 SHAUNA MCGEEHAN LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
21 00:07:22 G16 LAURA REID FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
22 00:07:23 G16 MAEVE CULHANE FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
23 00:07:25 G16 ALISON ROBINSON CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR SCHOOL - ANTRI
24 00:07:27 G16 RACHEL HUGHES NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
25 00:07:33 G16 ORLA MCCABE ORIEL AC - MONAGHAN
26 00:07:34 G16 KIRSTY BELL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
27 00:07:38 G16 NICOLA HARKIN ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
28 00:07:39 G16 AISLING CONNELL KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
29 00:07:42 G16 JACKIE GIBSON FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
30 00:07:42 G16 LAURA ASKIN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
31 00:07:43 G16 BRIANNA WARD LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
32 00:07:44 G16 FIONA MCDAID ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
33 00:07:45 G16 FIONNULA BRUTON FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
34 00:07:48 G16 ORLA SMITH INNYVALE AC - CAVAN
35 00:07:49 G16 GRAINNE O'REILLY LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
36 00:07:51 G16 ENYA MAGILL THREE WAYS - DOWN
37 00:07:52 G16 SUSAN SMITH BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS - ANTRIM
38 00:07:56 G16 TARA HEGARTY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
39 00:07:58 G16 TONI WHITE BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS - ANTRIM
40 00:07:59 G16 SHEANA KIERNAN INNYVALE AC - CAVAN
41 00:08:00 G16 MICHELLE MCDEVITT ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
42 00:08:02 G16 ASHLEY RODDEN CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
43 00:08:03 G16 AMANDA GALLIGAN INNYVALE AC - CAVAN
44 00:08:04 G16 ASHLEY MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
45 00:08:06
46 00:08:08 G16 STEPHANIE BELL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
47 00:08:12 G16 SARAH TILBURY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
48 00:08:19 G16 SARAH WRIGHT ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
49 00:08:19 G16 ELVINA MASTERSON CLONES AC - MONAGHAN
50 00:08:22 G16 AMY LOGAN ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
51 00:08:23 G16 SINEAD CASSIDY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS - ANTRIM
52 00:08:25
53 00:08:39 G16 MARIA BOYLE LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
54 00:08:40 G16 NIAMH FOLEY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
55 00:08:44
56 00:08:46 G16 CAOIMHE MCDEVITT ST CECILIA'S COLLEGE - DERRY
57 00:08:48 G16 ELEANOR SHERRY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
58 00:08:52 G16 BRIDGEEN DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
59 00:09:06 G16 DENISE BOURNE LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
60 00:09:10
Under 16 Boys
1 00:10:45 B16 RYAN FAULKNER ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
2 00:10:52 B16 ANDREW DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
3 00:10:57 B16 EOIN HAMILTON ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
4 00:11:01 B16 GARY ASKIN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
5 00:11:02 B16 DANIEL QUINN SHIMNA INTEGRATED COL - DOWN
6 00:11:06 B16 IAN WARD FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
7 00:11:07 B16 DAN KING MILFORD AC - DONEGAL
8 00:11:20 B16 EOIN HAMILTON ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
9 00:11:28 B16 SHANE DONNELLAN BAILLIEBOROUGH AC - CAVAN
10 00:11:31 B16 CIARAN CONEY MID ULSTER AC - DERRY
11 00:11:36 B16 ROBIN BROWN NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
12 00:11:37 B16 ANTHONY DORRIAN LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
13 00:11:39 B16 EOIN DIGNAN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS - ANTRIM
14 00:11:43 B16 GREG KING MILFORD AC - DONEGAL
15 00:11:44 B16 SEAN MCCAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
16 00:11:47 B16 RYAN QUIGLEY SHIMNA INTEGRATED COL - DOWN
17 00:11:48 B16 SEAN MATTHEWS ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
18 00:11:49 B16 RYAN MCDAID FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
19 00:11:51 B16 DARREN MCGLINCHEY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
20 00:11:52 B16 STUART BROWN LISBURN AC - ANTRIM
21 00:11:55 B16 SHANE BONNAR FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
22 00:11:57 B16 DECLAN LIGGET NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
23 00:11:58 B16 CHRISTOPHER DAWSON NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
24 00:11:59 B16 NIGEL DAVENPORT DROMORE AC - DOWN
25 00:12:01 B16 LUKE O'BRIEN DRUMLIN HARRIERS -
26 00:12:02 B16 ANDREW JORDAN WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
27 00:12:03 B16 MICHAEL MAGEE ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
28 00:12:08 B16 PAUL FITZPATRICK SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
29 00:12:12 B16 ALLISTER WOODS CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
30 00:12:25 B16 RYAN DORAN SHIMNA INTEGRATED COL - DOWN
31 00:12:26 B16 PAUL ROONEY ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
32 00:12:30 B16 AARON MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
33 00:12:41 B16 AIDEN CONNOLLY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
34 00:12:42 B16 NEIL JONES LISBURN AC - ANTRIM
35 00:12:43 B16 MICHAEL MCCARTHY ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
36 00:12:46 B16 KIAL LEONG MID ULSTER AC - DERRY
37 00:12:47 B16 MICHAEL MCKILLOP ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
38 00:12:49 B16 ERIC ROBERTS CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
39 00:12:50 B16 MATTHEW O'HARE ST PATRICK'S AC - DOWN
40 00:12:51 B16 PATRICK HEANEY ST PATRICK'S AC - DOWN
41 00:12:52 B16 DARYL HAMILL INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
42 00:12:55 B16 SEAN O'HAGAN ST PATRICK'S AC - DOWN
43 00:12:57 B16 MICHAEL SWEENEY ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
44 00:12:59 B16 THOMAS SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
45 00:13:08 B16 ALAN BLAIN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL - ANTRIM
46 00:13:09 B16 JASON WALLACE INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
47 00:13:14 B16 AODHAGAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC - CAVAN
48 00:13:14 B16 SIMON MCNALLY CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
49 00:13:15 B16 DARREN MURRAY CRANFORD AC - DONEGAL
50 00:13:17 B16 RYAN TYRELL LIFFORD AC - DONEGAL
51 00:13:19 B16 BLAINE MAGEE THREE WAYS - DOWN
52 00:13:21 B16 KARL HEANEY CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
53 00:13:22 B16 STEPHAN DEVINE LIFFORD AC - DONEGAL
54 00:13:24 B16 NIALL DONNELLY ST PATRICK'S AC - DOWN
55 00:13:24 B16 KEVIN RUXTON SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
56 00:13:26 B16 ADRIAN MCNAMEE CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
57 00:13:28 B16 CONAL MAGEE ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
58 00:13:30 B16 MICHAEL FITZPATRICK NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
59 00:13:32 B16 JOSH WILLIAMSON CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
60 00:13:33 B16 FELIX FLYNN THREE WAYS - DOWN
61 00:13:34 B16 ARSENE TSOKENG LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
62 00:13:35 B16 JOHN MCANULTY CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
63 00:13:37 B16 MICHAEL MCGIBBON ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
64 00:13:38 B16 PATRICK MCCARRON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
65 00:13:39 B16 DANIEL MCMAHON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
66 00:13:40 B16 MICHAEL FLOOD GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
67 00:13:42 B16 CIARAN WARD SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
68 00:13:43 B16 ANDREW MAGILL LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
69 00:13:44 B16 FERGAL STRANNEY EAST DOWN AC - DOWN
70 00:13:45 B16 MARK GRANT ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
71 00:13:46 B16 MATT CADELL ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
72 00:13:47 B16 AIDEN LOGAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
73 00:13:50 B16 LEE WILSON ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
74 00:13:52 B16 ADRIAN WILSON LIFFORD AC - DONEGAL
75 00:13:56 B16 BRIAN STEVENSON LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
76 00:13:58 B16 JAMES SHIELDS INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
77 00:14:01 B16 HUGH MCDAID LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
78 00:14:04 B16 DANIEL MCINTRE ST JOSEPH'S AC - DERRY
79 00:14:06 B16 OWEN BELL INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
80 00:14:28 B16 EAMON COLHOUN ST JOSEPH'S AC - DERRY
81 00:14:45 B16 DAVID MCDAID ST JOSEPH'S AC - DERRY
82 00:15:00 B16 RYAN CULLEN LIFFORD AC - DONEGAL
Under 18 Girls
1 00:12:50 G18 JOANNE ENGLISH LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
2 00:12:59 G18 KAREN CROSSAN INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
3 00:13:07 G18 JUDI GRAHAM ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
4 00:13:27 G18 JENNIFER MARTIN CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
5 00:13:38 G18 SUZANNE MCGILLOWAY CITY OF DERRY - DERRY
6 00:13:43 G18 AOIBHIN O'REILLY ARMAGH AC - ARMAGH
7 00:13:49 G18 KELLY-ANNE SPEIGHT KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
8 00:13:55 G18 NICOLA SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
9 00:13:59 G18 FIONA MURRAY DRUMLIN HARRIERS -
10 00:14:00 G18 CIARA RYAN LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
11 00:14:01 G18 SARAH NEARY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
12 00:14:14 G18 SARAH QUEE LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
13 00:14:20 G18 ANN MARIE KANE CANON BURKE AC - DOWN
14 00:14:24 G18 ANDREA FLATT COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
15 00:14:25 G18 ADELLE TEGGART DROMORE AC - DOWN
16 00:14:26 G18 NIAMH MCDAID LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
17 00:14:36 G18 KERRY IVESTON NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
18 00:14:39 G18 NICOLA ALCORN FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
19 00:14:45 G18 MARIA FURLONG INNISHOWEN AC - DONEGAL
20 00:14:52 G18 CAITLIN MCAULEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
21 00:14:56 G18 PATRICIA BRADY LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
22 00:14:58 G18 STEPHANIE ROCK NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
23 00:15:07 G18 LYNN MURPHY BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
24 00:15:08 G18 NICOLA FISHER CRAIGAVON AC - ARMAGH
25 00:15:26 G18 CHRISTINE WALLACE COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
26 00:15:57 G18 ANNELIESE FLATT COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
27 00:16:02 G18 JULIE DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
28 00:16:15 G18 YVONNE MCLAUGHLIN LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
29 00:17:30 G18 DIANA CHEUK COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL - DERRY
30 00:18:22 G18 NICOLA HACKETT GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
31 00:20:10 G18 MARIA MURRAY KILLYBEGS AC - DONEGAL
Under 18 Boys
1 00:18:09 B18 STEPHEN SCULLION NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
2 00:19:06 B18 OWEN CARLETON BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
3 00:19:31 B18 EIRIN MCDAID INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
4 00:19:39 B18 JOHN MCKEOWN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
5 00:19:45 B18 SHANE TREANOR GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
6 00:19:46 B18 CHRIS MADDEN LISBURN AC - ANTRIM
7 00:19:52 B18 ADRIAN GILBANE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
8 00:19:54 B18 SEAN WALSH ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
9 00:19:56 B18 FIONAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC - CAVAN
10 00:19:59 B18 M LIVINGSTONE COLERAINE ACAD. INST. - DERRY
11 00:20:02 B18 MARTIN KELLY LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
12 00:20:05 B18 EOGHAN GILL NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
13 00:20:07 B18 EAMON SWEENEY ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
14 00:20:13 B18 STEPHEN STEELE MID ULSTER AC - DERRY
15 00:20:15 B18 JAMES MULDOON SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
16 00:20:17 B18 STEPHEN CONNOLLY STRABANE TRACK CLUB - TYRONE
17 00:20:27 B18 MICHAEL GALLAGHER LIFFORD AC - DONEGAL
18 00:20:30 B18 ENDA DOHERTY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
19 00:20:36 B18 MAURICE BOYLE FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
20 00:20:40 B18 SCOTT TODD BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
21 00:21:02 B18 NEIL GIBBONS LETTERKENNY AC - DONEGAL
22 00:21:05 B18 DARREN STEWART STRABANE TRACK CLUB - TYRONE
23 00:21:09 B18 J LOWE COLERAINE ACAD. INST. - DERRY
24 00:21:09 B18 ADRIAN HALLIGAN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
25 00:21:12 B18 MICHAEL KIRK BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
26 00:21:17 B18 ALAN CAVANAGH FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
27 00:21:19 B18 PETER MULDOON SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
28 00:21:27 B18 DEAN WOODS BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
29 00:21:27 B18 PETER GRANT ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
30 00:21:32 B18 SCOTT SHEFFIELD EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS -
31 00:21:34 B18 RICHARD GORDON NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
32 00:21:42 B18 JASON CHIN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
33 00:21:44 B18 ADAM WILLIAMSON BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
34 00:21:44 B18 AIDAN MCGOWAN ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
35 00:22:05 B18 PETER STITT BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
36 00:22:07 B18 STEFAN CONNOLLY FINN VALLEY AC - DONEGAL
37 00:22:16 B18 MICHAEL MCKENNA ARMAGH AC - ARMAGH
38 00:22:18 B18 EDWARD MCDERMOTT SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
39 00:22:20 B18 DARREN NIXON ST JOSEPH'S AC - DERRY
40 00:22:22 B18 ANTHONY MOONEY MID ULSTER AC - DERRY
41 00:22:30 B18 P ROWAN COLERAINE ACAD. INST. - DERRY
42 00:22:39 B18 CHRIS MCKEOWN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
43 00:23:01
44 00:23:04 B18 MARTIN MCGEEVER SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
45 00:23:10 B18 IAN BURTON INTEGRATED COL. D'NGANNON - TYRONE
46 00:23:11 B18 JAMES SURGENOR BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
47 00:23:18 B18 CONOR FLANAGAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
48 00:23:23 B18 CONOR LIDDY ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
49 00:23:41 B18 A TORRENS COLERAINE ACAD. INST. - DERRY
50 00:24:00 B18 MATT KEENAN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
51 00:26:08 B18 HUGH FITZPATRICK SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
52 00:26:55 B18 JOE BEATTIE BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
Ladies Open
1 00:12:13 FO CLAIRE QUINN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS - ANTRIM
2 00:12:18 FO KELLY REID LISBURN AC - ANTRIM
3 00:12:32 FO CATRIONA MCCORKELL LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
4 00:13:03 FO LOUISE RILEY ANNALEE AC - CAVAN
5 00:13:10 FO CATHY MCCOURT CITY OF DERRY -
6 00:13:16 FO CHRISTINE LONG WSEH
7 00:13:37 FO OLIVIA MCCULLAGH SPARTA NORTH WEST -
8 00:13:58 F40 ALWYNNE SHANNON NEWCASTLE -
9 00:14:18 F35 SHILEEN O'KANE BARF -
10 00:14:19 F45 FIONNUALA MCCOURT LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
11 00:14:24 FO HEATHER MCLARNON LISBURN AC - ANTRIM
12 00:14:26 F40 CLARE GALBRAITH NEWCASTLE -
13 00:14:28 F45 RUTH MAGILL LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
14 00:14:30 FO NICHOLA MCCAUGHEY ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
15 00:14:34 FO CATHERINE COEY BARF -
16 00:14:45 F45 MARY MACKIN DROMORE AC - DOWN
17 00:14:56 F45 BARBARA BROWN LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
18 00:15:02 F45 MARIE-THERESE SPEIGHT ETAC - FERMANAGH
19 00:15:17 FO LEANNE MACEY-LILLIE WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
20 00:15:28 F35 AINE MCNEILL DROMORE AC - DOWN
21 00:15:44 FO SILE BRENNAN ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
22 00:16:34 FO KATIE NEARY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY - ANTRIM
23 00:16:41 F45 GLYNIS CRAWFORD EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS -
24 00:16:48 F45 MAUREEN OLIVER DUB RUNNERS -
25 00:17:31 F45 SALLY PATRICK ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS -
26 00:18:04 F45 FLAN WRIGHT EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS -
27 00:18:37 F45 MARIAN HAYES EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS -
McConnell Shield
1 00:28:10 MO DAMIEN THILLAYE DU BOULLAY ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
2 00:28:35 MO GREGORY ROBERTS CITY OF DERRY -
3 00:28:52 MO JARLETH FALLS BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
4 00:29:01 M40 PETER SMITH NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
5 00:29:11 MO GREGORY WALSH BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC -
6 00:29:13 MO ALLAN BOGLE CITY OF DERRY -
7 00:29:23 MO N CARLISLE BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
8 00:29:25 MO ALAN MCKIBBIN NEWCASTLE -
9 00:29:50 M40 DAMIAN MCGINTY FOYLE VALLEY AC -
10 00:29:51 MO I BARRETT BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
11 00:29:54 MO JAMES BUDDE NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
12 00:30:00 MO GAVIN STEVENSON CITY OF DERRY -
13 00:30:01 M45 JOHN PATIENCE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
14 00:30:04 MO SEAMUS KEALEY CITY OF DERRY -
15 00:30:08 MO G HILL BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
16 00:30:16 MO MICHAEL MULDOON SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
17 00:30:23 M50 MATT SHIELDS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
18 00:30:25 MO CIARAN O'CONNELL GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
19 00:30:26 MO PAUL MAWHIRT NEWCASTLE -
20 00:30:36 MO NOEL CARROLL SHERCOCK AC - CAVAN
21 00:30:38 MO KEVIN KEARNEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
22 00:30:47 M40 GARY KEENAN ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS -
23 00:30:50 M50 RAY CURRAN BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC -
24 00:30:53 M40 DECLAN MCCARTHY CITY OF DERRY -
25 00:30:55 MO PHILIP GOSS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
26 00:31:02 MO PADDY CASSIDY ST MALACHY'S AC - ANTRIM
27 00:31:04 MO CATHAL LOGUE CITY OF DERRY -
28 00:31:04 MO YANNICK FRINGELI ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
29 00:31:26 MO ORAN MCBRIDE CITY OF DERRY -
30 00:31:29 M40 DAVID ALLEN ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS -
31 00:31:34 M40 KEVIN HIGGINS
32 00:31:41 MO M WRAY BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
33 00:31:44 MO CHRISTOPEHR MCGUIRK GLASLOUGH HARRIERS - MONAGHAN
34 00:31:45 M55 DESI MCHENRY WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
35 00:31:46 M40 EDDIE BELL ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
36 00:31:51 MO NEIL LARKIN ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
37 00:31:53 M50 GEORGE BELL NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
38 00:32:04 MO ALAN MCMILLEN EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS -
39 00:32:08 MO EOGHAN FUREY CITY OF DERRY -
40 00:32:14 MO ANDREW MAGUIRE CITY OF DERRY -
41 00:32:23 MO MICHAEL F DEVINE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
42 00:32:42 MO JAMES DAVIDSON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
43 00:32:46 M45 ROBERT WILSON WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
44 00:32:49 M40 CAHIL MCAULEY BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC -
45 00:32:56 M50 JIM BREEN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
46 00:32:57 MO DARA FUREY CITY OF DERRY -
47 00:33:02 MO S MCGUINNESS BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC - ANTRIM
48 00:33:10 MO STEPHEN HARKENS LARNE AC -
49 00:33:13 M45 JOHN QUIREY NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
50 00:33:15 MO DAVID WRIGHT
51 00:33:20 MO MARTIN EVANS BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC -
52 00:33:22 M45 TONY WALL NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
53 00:33:37 M40 DANNY MAGILL NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
54 00:33:38 M40 JAMES MCMULLAN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
55 00:33:48 M55 DAVID SEATON NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
56 00:33:55 MO BRENDAN O'BOYLE BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC -
57 00:34:03 MO BRENDAN DUMIGAN LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
58 00:34:07 M55 GERRY LYNCH CITY OF DERRY -
59 00:34:13 M45 GERRY O'DOHERTY SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
60 00:34:22 M40 WILLIE RICHMOND BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC -
61 00:34:28 M40 EDDIE BURNS
62 00:34:33 MO PAUL WILSON WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
63 00:34:40 M45 LESLIE ASHE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
64 00:34:53 MO DAVE CALVERT LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
65 00:35:08 M45 GREG MCCLURE ABBEY AC - ANTRIM
66 00:35:12 M40 ALISTAIR BRATTEN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
67 00:35:17 M40 MARCUS MCAULEY NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
68 00:35:23 MO TOM MILLS BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC -
69 00:35:29 M50 HUGH BOYLE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
70 00:35:31 M55 JAMES REID SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
71 00:35:39 MO NEIL RAMSEY BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC -
72 00:35:41 MO CRAIG DOCHERTY EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS -
73 00:35:50 MO JOE HOGG NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS - ANTRIM
74 00:36:01 MO MERVYN MCCOLLAM LARNE AC -
75 00:36:06 MO CHRIS GILBERT LARNE AC -
76 00:36:14 M55 MICHAEL MCSORLEY LAGAN VALLEY AC - ANTRIM
77 00:36:30 M60 BILLY MAGEE LARNE AC -
78 00:36:31 MO COLIN HOEY BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC -
79 00:36:35 M45 JIM WALKER EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS -
80 00:36:47 MO PAUL MCKENZIE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
81 00:36:49 M60 CHRISTY MCMONAGLE CITY OF DERRY -
82 00:36:51 M40 JOHN MCDONALD SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
83 00:37:12 M45 PAT MCMULLAN NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
84 00:37:33 MO JAMES BARR WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
85 00:38:29 M50 MALCOLM MCCAUSLAND CITY OF DERRY -
86 00:38:46 M65 KEN HAWTIN NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
87 00:38:53 M40 BRIAN SPENCE LARNE AC -
88 00:39:19 M55 RICKY COWAN WILLOWFIELD TH - DOWN
89 00:39:26 M60 JIM PLATT EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS -
90 00:39:29 M50 TREVOR SPENCER NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
91 00:40:49 M65 DREW CRAWFORD NINTH OLD BOYS AC -
92 00:41:31 M65 HUGH YOUNG
93 00:42:08 M55 IAN TAYLOR BARF -
94 00:45:33 M55 ROBERT COLBORN LARNE AC -
95 00:45:51 MO IAN FERGUSON ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS -
96 00:46:04 M45 KENNETH BACON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB - DERRY
97 00:46:06 M55 RICHARD BELSHAW NORTH DOWN AC - DOWN
98 00:46:13 M70 ROBERT GRIMASON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS -
99 00:51:57 M70 JOHN MCKEAG BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS -