Junior, Intermediate & Veterans Cross Country Championships

Race

Pos

Time

Cat.

No.

Name

Team

 VETERAN MEN 4 MILES

A

1

22:19

M40

104

PAURIC MCKINNEY

LETTERKENNY AC

A

2

22:45

M40

193

ALAN MCCULLOUGH

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

A

3

22:50

M35

58

KIERAN CARLIN

FINN VALLEY AC  'A'

A

4

22:55

M35

126

DAVE MORWOOD

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'A'

A

5

23:25

M35

59

JOHN MCGLINCHEY

FINN VALLEY AC  'A'

A

6

23:26

M45

60

DOMINIC BONNER

FINN VALLEY AC  'A'

A

7

24:00

M40

29

MATT WRAY

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

A

8

24:02

M40

113

RICHARD RODGERS

NEWCASTLE AC

A

9

24:03

M35

18

MARK WRIGHT

ANNADALE STRIDERS

A

10

24:14

M40

73

DAMIEN MCGINTY

FOYLE VALLEY AC

A

11

24:19

M35

19

CIARAN KAVANAGH

ANNADALE STRIDERS

A

12

24:20

M40

51

SAM CRAWFORD

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

A

13

24:30

M45

62

MARK CONNOLLY

FINN VALLEY AC  'A'

A

14

24:32

M40

52

COLIN DAVIDSON

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

A

15

24:45

M35

63

FRANK CHANEY

FINN VALLEY AC  'A'

A

16

24:47

M40

66

GERARD BOGLE

FINN VALLEY AC  'B'

A

17

24:48

M40

128

DAVID BRADY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'A'

A

18

24:53

M50

124

MATT SHEILDS

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'A'

A

19

25:01

M50

72

SAMMY MCANANEY

FOYLE VALLEY AC

A

20

25:02

M35

92

ANDREW GREGG

LARNE AC 'A'

A

21

25:04

M40

20

MICHAEL LEVELLY

ANNADALE STRIDERS

A

22

25:10

M40

114

PAUL RODGERS

NEWCASTLE AC

A

23

25:13

M40

76

PATRICK NICELL

FOYLE VALLEY AC

A

24

25:19

M35

127

PETER SAVAGE

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'A'

A

25

25:25

M40

4

GARY KEENAN

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 'A'

A

26

25:28

M55

81

TERRY EAKIN

LAGAN VALLEY AC 'A'

A

27

25:29

M40

105

MARTIN GORMLEY

LETTERKENNY AC

A

28

25:31

M35

116

DAMIEN BRANNIGAN

NEWCASTLE AC

A

29

25:32

M45

39

DERMOT CONNOLLY

CITY OF DERRY AC

A

30

25:33

M40

74

BILLY ORR

FOYLE VALLEY AC

A

31

25:34

M35

96

NAT GLENN

LARNE AC 'A'

A

32

25:35

M45

197

ROBERT WILSON

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

A

33

25:36

M35

115

EAMON MCCRICKARD

NEWCASTLE AC

A

34

25:37

M45

195

KARL DINES

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

A

35

25:38

M35

159

SEAN ROWAN

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

A

36

25:39

M35

169

COLIN LOUGHERY

SPRINGWELL AC 'A'

A

37

25:41

M45

5

DAVID ALLEN

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 'A'

A

38

25:45

M55

196

DESSI MCHENRY

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

A

39

25:47

M50

136

JIM NEWBERRY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'B'

A

40

25:51

M40

44

P.J BOYCE

CRANFORD AC

A

41

25:53

M45

106

JOE ENGLISH

LETTERKENNY AC

A

42

25:54

M35

94

CRAIG HUTCHINSON

LARNE AC 'A'

A

43

25:56

M35

87

DAVID WRIGHT

LAGAN VALLEY AC 'A'

A

44

25:57

M45

32

D MCGREEVY

BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS

A

45

25:58

M50

157

BRANDON MONTAGUE

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

A

46

26:01

M40

137

IAN O'NEIL

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'B'

A

47

26:04

M35

117

JOE MCCANN

NEWCASTLE AC

A

48

26:07

M35

26

PHILIP SMITH

BAILLIEBORO AC

A

49

26:19

M50

8

NELSON CAHOON

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 'A'

A

50

26:23

M35

67

MICHAEL PENROSE

FINN VALLEY AC  'B'

A

51

26:26

M50

134

PAUL MURPHY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'B'

A

52

26:32

M40

109

BRENDAN MCDAID

LETTERKENNY AC

A

53

26:37

M55

9

BILLY MCKAY

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 'A'

A

54

26:39

M55

107

KEVIN TONER

LETTERKENNY AC

A

55

26:49

M40

83

NEIL DARBY

LAGAN VALLEY AC 'A'

A

56

26:50

M45

84

JONNY DAVIS

LAGAN VALLEY AC 'A'

A

57

26:53

M45

71

BERNARD MCCABE

FINN VALLEY AC  'B'

A

58

26:54

M35

46

LIAM MARLEY

CRANFORD AC

A

59

27:00

M45

184

JOHN CANNON

TIR CHONAILL AC

A

60

27:02

M35

97

STEPHEN HARKENS

LARNE AC 'A'

A

61

27:13

M35

108

CIARAN O'DONNELL

LETTERKENNY AC

A

62

27:16

M40

68

DREW DOHERTY

FINN VALLEY AC  'B'

A

63

27:17

M45

140

TONY WALL

NORTH DOWN AC 'A'

A

64

27:18

M50

173

JIM BREEN

SPRINGWELL AC 'A'

A

65

27:22

M45

139

JOHN QUIERY

NORTH DOWN AC 'A'

A

66

27:27

M40

120

DECLAN MCELROY

NEWCASTLE AC

A

67

27:32

M45

2

GREG MCCLURE

ABBEY AC

A

68

27:39

M45

165

JOHN JOE RODGERS

SHERCOCK AC

A

69

27:40

M45

132

FRAN MCCAFFERTY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'B'

A

70

27:41

M40

174

JAMES MCMULLAN

SPRINGWELL AC 'A'

A

71

27:46

M45

82

ERIC MONTGOMERY

LAGAN VALLEY AC 'A'

A

72

27:54

M50

170

GERRY O'DOHERTY

SPRINGWELL AC 'A'

A

73

27:59

M50

21

ALAN KEYS

ANNADALE STRIDERS

A

74

27:59

M45

185

MANUS PEOPLES

TIR CHONAILL AC

A

75

28:02

M55

131

DAVE CLARK

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'B'

A

76

28:06

M60

40

GERRY LYNCH

CITY OF DERRY AC

A

77

28:06

M35

49

CRAIG DOHERTY

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

A

78

28:14

M35

103

STEPHEN KENNEDY

LARNE AC 'B'

A

79

28:16

M35

101

PETER HOWIE

LARNE AC 'B'

A

80

28:18

M50

164

ALBERT EAKINS

SHERCOCK AC

A

81

28:20

M50

135

BRIAN STEWART

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS 'B'

A

82

28:21

M60

141

DAVID SEATON

NORTH DOWN AC 'A'

A

83

28:25

M45

41

NOEL MCMONAGLE

CITY OF DERRY AC

A

84

28:27

M40

142

MARCUS MCAULEY

NORTH DOWN AC 'A'

A

85

28:28

M45

171

LESLIE ASHE

SPRINGWELL AC 'A'

A

86

28:40

M40

85

ANDREW EDWARDS

LAGAN VALLEY AC 'A'

A

87

28:44

M35

98

BRIAN SPENCE

LARNE AC 'B'

A

88

28:45

M55

90

JOHN GLOVER

LAGAN VALLEY AC 'B'

A

89

29:00

M55

33

R RUTHERFORD

BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS

A

90

29:02

M50

54

SAM DUNN

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

A

91

29:04

M40

156

MARTIN MCLAUGHLIN

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

A

92

29:07

M45

75

JOE MORRISON

FOYLE VALLEY AC

A

93

29:10

M60

143

NORMAN LELLYETT

NORTH DOWN AC 'A'

A

94

29:11

M35

178

JOHNNY GOUDIE

SPRINGWELL AC 'B'

A

95

29:14

M55

3

BOBBY REA

ABBEY AC

A

96

29:18

M50

10

BILLY ROBERTS

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 'A'

A

97

29:25

M45

86

PHILLIP BOYD

LAGAN VALLEY AC 'A'

A

98

29:26

M50

48

BRIAN MCBRIDE

CRANFORD AC

A

99

29:47

M55

34

FRANCIS  BOAL

BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS

A

100

30:09

M55

57

JOE QUINN

EAST DOWN AC

A

101

30:10

M40

163

COLIN WATTERSON

SHERCOCK AC

A

102

30:36

M45

192

DAVID NESBITT

 

A

103

30:37

M65

176

JIM BOYD

SPRINGWELL AC 'B'

A

104

31:13

M50

53

BOBBY POLLOCK

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

A

105

31:34

M45

167

EAMONN GARGAN

SHERCOCK AC

A

106

31:35

M50

43

GREG HOPKINS

COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS

A

107

31:39

M55

198

RICKY COWAN

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

A

108

31:50

M50

162

SEAN HEALY

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

A

109

32:20

M55

36

F STRICKLAND

BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS

A

110

33:16

M65

149

HUGH YOUNG

NORTH DOWN AC 'B'

A

111

33:18

 

0

 

 

A

112

33:27

M60

147

ROY GRAHAM

NORTH DOWN AC 'B'

A

113

35:05

M40

14

IAN FERGUSON

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS 'B'

A

114

35:18

M55

151

PAT O'DRISCOLL

NORTH DOWN AC 'B'

A

115

36:19

M45

177

KENNY BACON

SPRINGWELL AC 'B'

A

116

36:30

M35

102

ROBERT COLBURN

LARNE AC 'B'

A

117

36:33

M65

28

MICHAEL SPOTSWOOD

DUNCAIRN NOMADS

A

118

37:07

M40

191

STEPHEN GOURLEY

 

A

119

38:22

M75

122

JIM METCALFE

NIVAA

A

120

38:44

M70

55

BERTIE GRIMASON

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

A

121

42:58

M80

37

JOHN MCKEAG

BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS

 

VETERAN WOMEN 2.5 MILES

B

1

16:29

F50

250

KAREN MARSHALL

ST ANNE'S AC

B

2

16:46

F40

211

BRIDIE TREARTY

CRANFORD AC

B

3

17:13

F40

220

KAY BYRNE

FINN VALLEY AC

B

4

17:18

F35

203

SHEILA BODKIN

CITY OF DERRY AC

B

5

17:29

F35

224

RONA HARKENS

LAGAN VALLEY AC

B

6

17:55

F40

231

ALWYNNE SHANNON

NEWCASTLE AC

B

7

18:12

F35

243

HAZEL MCCAUSLAND

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

B

8

18:14

F45

225

RUTH MAGILL

LAGAN VALLEY AC

B

9

18:25

F40

230

CLAIRE GALBRAITH

NEWCASTLE AC

B

10

18:47

F40

236

HILARY KERNAGHAN

NORTH DOWN AC

B

11

18:54

F35

205

JACKIE MCMONAGLE

CITY OF DERRY AC

B

12

19:02

F35

235

STEPHANIE HAMBLING

NORTH DOWN AC

B

13

19:12

F40

232

ANNE SANDFORD

NEWCASTLE AC

B

14

19:33

F40

218

BERNIE RYAN

FOYLE VALLEY AC

B

15

19:45

F35

237

DEBBIE MATCHETT

NORTH DOWN AC

B

16

20:04

F35

227

DIANE WILSON

LAGAN VALLEY AC

B

17

20:06

F40

207

PAULA MCGILLOWAY

CITY OF DERRY AC

B

18

20:10

F35

242

PATRICIA CAMPBELL

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

B

19

20:35

F40

244

HAZEL A MCCAUSLAND

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

B

20

20:38

F45

226

FIONNUALA MCCOURT

LAGAN VALLEY AC

B

21

21:11

F45

247

ANGELINE MCCAIN

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

B

22

21:20

F45

238

ROMA MCCONVILLE

NORTH DOWN AC

B

23

21:56

F40

245

LINDA BECKETT

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

B

24

21:58

F40

215

C ANNESLEY

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

B

25

21:58

F35

216

K SWALLOW

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

B

26

22:08

F35

217

TRACEY KELLY

FOYLE VALLEY AC

B

27

22:25

F35

246

CIARA BRADLEY

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

B

28

22:36

F40

208

LINDA HALL

CITY OF DERRY AC

B

29

23:09

F50

210

GLYNIS CRAWFORD

COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS

B

30

24:05

F50

202

SALLY PATRICK

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS

B

31

24:07

F45

213

F WRIGHT

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

B

32

25:19

F55

212

J BURTON

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

B

33

26:41

F45

214

M HAYES

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

 

JUNIOR WOMEN 2.5 MILES

C

1

17:17

FJ

275

MICHELLE STRUM

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

C

2

17:44

FJ

265

KAREN CROSSAN

INNISHOWEN AC

C

3

17:51

FJ

256

JUDI GRAHAM

ABBEY AC

C

4

18:52

FJ

270

LAUREN SCOTT

NORTH DOWN AC

C

5

19:28

FJ

266

PATRICIA BRADY

LAGAN VALLEY AC

C

6

19:29

FJ

267

SARAH QUEE

LAGAN VALLEY AC

C

7

19:31

FJ

273

KATIE HEWITT

NORTH DOWN AC

C

8

19:32

FJ

272

NICOLA SIMPSON

NORTH DOWN AC

C

9

19:42

FJ

269

JESSICA CRAIG

NORTH DOWN AC

C

10

20:08

FJ

271

KERRY IVESTON

NORTH DOWN AC

C

11

20:15

FJ

276

RACHEL BOYD

LAGAN VALLEY AC

C

12

20:34

FJ

262

HELEN RICHARDSON

ABBEY AC

C

13

21:08

FJ

454

LYNN MURPHY

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

 

INTERMEDIATE WOMEN 2.5 MILES

D

1

17:17

FI

9275

MICHELLE STRUM

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

D

2

17:26

FI

288

TERESA MCGLOIN

FINN VALLEY AC

D

3

17:37

FI

293

WENDY DAVIS

LAGAN VALLEY AC

D

4

17:51

FI

9256

JUDI GRAHAM

ABBEY AC

D

5

18:04

FI

462

SINEAD PEOPLES

TIR CHONAILL AC

D

6

18:07

FI

277

MARY DALLAT

ABBEY AC

D

7

18:12

FI

9243

HAZEL MCCAUSLAND

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

D

8

18:15

FI

278

HANNAH WAUGH

ABBEY AC

D

9

18:47

FI

9236

HILARY KERNAGHAN

NORTH DOWN AC

D

10

18:52

FI

9270

LAUREN SCOTT

NORTH DOWN AC

D

11

19:02

FI

9235

STEPHANIE HAMBLING

NORTH DOWN AC

D

12

19:28

FI

9266

PATRICIA BRADY

LAGAN VALLEY AC

D

13

19:29

FI

9267

SARAH QUEE

LAGAN VALLEY AC

D

14

19:32

FI

9272

NICOLA SIMPSON

NORTH DOWN AC

D

15

19:34

FI

461

FRANCIS ORR

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

D

16

19:42

FI

9269

JESSICA CRAIG

NORTH DOWN AC

D

17

19:45

FI

9237

DEBBIE MATCHETT

NORTH DOWN AC

D

18

19:47

FI

292

SUSAN EDWARDS

LAGAN VALLEY AC

D

19

20:08

FI

9271

KERRY IVESTON

NORTH DOWN AC

D

20

20:10

FI

9242

PATRICIA CAMPBELL

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

D

21

20:15

FI

9276

RACHEL BOYD

LAGAN VALLEY AC

D

22

20:27

FI

290

KATRINA MILLS

INNISHOWEN AC

D

23

20:34

FI

9262

HELEN RICHARDSON

ABBEY AC

D

24

20:35

FI

9244

HAZEL A MCCAUSLAND

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

D

25

20:50

FI

283

ELAINE SMITH

BAILLIEBORO AC

D

26

20:57

FI

291

HAZEL HUNTER

LAGAN VALLEY AC

D

27

21:11

FI

9247

ANGELINE MCCAIN

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

D

28

21:56

FI

9245

LINDA BECKETT

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

D

29

22:51

FI

297

ELAINE HALL

LARNE AC

 

JUNIOR / INTERMEDIATE MEN 6 MILES

E

1

33:20

MO

360

PATRICK CASSIDY

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

E

2

33:42

MO

301

DAMIEN THILLAYE DU BOULLAY

ABBEY AC

E

3

34:05

MO

300

PAUL POLLOCK

ABBEY AC

E

4

34:21

MO

391

STEPHEN SCULLION

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

5

34:31

MO

326

GREGORY WALSH

BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC

E

6

34:33

MO

441

MARK GREENWOOD

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

E

7

34:38

MO

340

AARON DOHERTY

CITY OF DERRY AC

E

8

34:40

MO

402

CONOR FLANAGAN

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

9

35:08

MO

394

PAUL BLANEY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

10

35:12

MO

351

JOHN LENEHAN

CITY OF DERRY AC

E

11

35:19

MO

406

MICHAEL DYER

NORTH DOWN AC

E

12

35:26

MO

341

KIERON HURLEY

CITY OF DERRY AC

E

13

35:46

MO

405

JAMES BUDDE

NORTH DOWN AC

E

14

35:53

MO

429

NOEL CARROLL

SHERCOCK AC

E

15

35:56

MO

421

M COX

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

E

16

36:38

MO

442

PAUL YOUNG

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

E

17

36:44

MO

379

MARTIN O'HALLORAN

LETTERKENNY AC

E

18

36:55

MO

346

DECLAN MCCARTHY

CITY OF DERRY AC

E

19

37:03

MO

392

OWEN CARLTON

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

20

37:09

MO

368

DERMOTT SWEENEY

INNISHOWEN AC

E

21

37:11

MO

329

MARK LAW

BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC

E

22

37:14

MO

304

CONOR POLLOCK

ABBEY AC

E

23

37:18

MO

343

DOMINIC HAZLETT

CITY OF DERRY AC

E

24

37:30

MO

350

PAJO HAMILTON

CITY OF DERRY AC

E

25

37:36

MO

323

MARTIN FULTON

BAILLIEBORO AC

E

26

37:42

MO

317

MARTIN SOUTHWOOD

ANNADALE STRIDERS

E

27

37:48

MO

408

ROBIN BROWN

NORTH DOWN AC

E

28

37:58

MO

395

KEVIN SHIELDS

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

29

37:59

MO

446

ANDREW JORDAN

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

E

30

38:03

MO

426

J WALSH

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

E

31

38:04

MO

302

ANDREW AGNEW

ABBEY AC

E

32

38:09

MO

397

SEAN MCAFFERTY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

33

38:14

MO

428

S MEYLER

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

E

34

38:15

MO

381

GAVIN CRAWFORD

LETTERKENNY AC

E

35

38:24

MO

419

C MOORE

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

E

36

38:32

MO

380

JOHN DALY

LETTERKENNY AC

E

37

38:41

MO

400

JIM BENSON

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

38

38:53

MO

354

HUGH DUFFY

CRANFORD AC

E

39

38:55

MO

338

MARTIN EMAS

BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC

E

40

39:00

MO

396

JIM MCCORMICK

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

41

39:02

MO

303

EDDIE COOKE

ABBEY AC

E

42

39:07

MO

348

ANDREW MAGUIRE

CITY OF DERRY AC

E

43

39:20

MO

398

GARETH GREW

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

44

39:27

MO

401

GLEN MCKENDRY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

45

39:28

MO

345

ORAN MCBRIDE

CITY OF DERRY AC

E

46

39:30

MO

447

ALISTER DUFFIELD

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

E

47

39:33

MO

431

STEVEN JOYCE

SPRINGWELL AC

E

48

39:34

MO

308

EDDIE BELL

ABBEY AC

E

49

39:39

MO

312

PETER KLAVER

ABBEY AC

E

50

39:43

MO

423

C COLLINS

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

E

51

39:53

MO

324

BRIAN O'DOWD

BAILLIEBORO AC

E

52

39:55

MO

384

BARRY DALY

LETTERKENNY AC

E

53

40:09

MO

311

PAT O'HARE

ABBEY AC

E

54

40:33

MO

356

COLIN JAMES

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

E

55

40:44

MO

389

ANTHONY MOONEY

MID ULSTER AC

E

56

40:46

MO

404

JOHN MCCARTAN

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

E

57

40:56

MO

378

ADRIAN CALLAGHAN

LETTERKENNY AC

E

58

41:00

MO

358

AARON MCGRADY

EAST DOWN AC

E

59

41:07

MO

420

P BOGUES

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

E

60

41:07

MO

387

PAURIC KELLY

LETTERKENNY AC

E

61

41:13

MO

376

CHRIS GILBERT

LARNE AC

E

62

41:17

MO

416

IAN ATKINSON

NORTH DOWN AC

E

63

41:26

MO

369

FINBAR GALLAGHER

INNISHOWEN AC

E

64

41:35

MO

371

PATRICK DOHERTY

INNISHOWEN AC

E

65

41:36

MO

374

PATRICK MCDAID

INNISHOWEN AC

E

66

41:58

MO

445

RICKY COWAN

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

E

67

42:04

MO

355

MICHAEL DUFFY

CRANFORD AC

E

68

42:25

MO

422

L HEALY

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

E

69

42:27

MO

412

JAMES AGAR

NORTH DOWN AC

E

70

42:34

MO

305

NEIL LARKIN

ABBEY AC

E

71

42:43

MO

370

KARL DOHERTY

INNISHOWEN AC

E

72

43:08

MO

410

THOMAS SIMPSON

NORTH DOWN AC

E

73

43:27

MO

319

LUDOUIC DEROO

ANNADALE STRIDERS

E

74

43:52

MO

352

MARK DONNELLY

CITY OF DERRY AC

E

75

43:55

MO

372

SHAUN MCLAUGHLIN

INNISHOWEN AC

E

76

45:48

MO

313

ANDREW MCMURRAY

ABBEY AC

E

77

51:04

MO

325

MAURICE MEEHAN

BAILLIEBORO AC