Mens Race
J 1 00:28:20 MI 7 MOSES KIPRISO UGANDA
J 2 00:28:22 MI 6 FABIANO JOSEPH TANZANIA
J 3 00:28:25 MI 4 PATRICK MUSYOKI MAKAU KENYA
J 4 00:28:33 MI 2 IBRAHIM JELLAN ETHIOPIA
J 5 00:29:12 MI 3 TADESSA TOLA ETHIOPIA
J 6 00:30:03 MI 1 JEAN NDAYASENGA BURUNDI
J 7 00:30:04 MI 5 MINDI PUKSTAS LITHUANIA
J 8 00:30:07 MI 21 GARY MURRAY ST. MALACHY'S AC A NORTHERN IRELAND
J 9 00:30:14 MI 17 MARK KENNEALLY CLONLIFFE HARRIERS A IRELAND
J 10 00:30:18 MI 10 PHIL NICHOLLS ENGLAND
J 11 00:30:19 MI 11 GAVIN THOMPSON CRAWLEY A ENGLAND
J 12 00:30:26 MO 32 JASON WARD NORTH OF ENGLAND AA A
J 13 00:30:39 MI 12 ALAN BUCKLEY GATESHEAD HARRIERS A ENGLAND
J 14 00:30:42 MI 9 ANGUS MCCLEAN ENGLAND
J 15 00:30:43 MO 31 GARETH RAVEN NORTH OF ENGLAND AA A
J 16 00:30:46 MI 22 JOE MCALLISTER ST. MALACHY'S AC A NORTHERN IRELAND
J 17 00:30:52 MO 33 MARK HOOD NORTH OF ENGLAND AA A
J 18 00:30:55 MI 26 SIMON PLUMMER SCOTLAND
J 19 00:30:56 MI 18 BRIAN MAHER KILKENNY AC A IRELAND
J 20 00:30:57 MI 25 MARK POLLARD SCOTLAND
J 21 00:30:58 M23 45 TOM RUSSELL SCOTLAND
J 22 00:31:06 MO 72 GARY THORNTON GALWAY AC A
J 23 00:31:11 MI 24 JOHN NEWSOM SCOTLAND
J 24 00:31:12 M23 37 MARK HANRAHAN IRELAND
J 25 00:31:12 MI 30 RICHARD WILLIAMS WALES
J 26 00:31:22 MI 29 RICHARD GARDINER WALES
J 27 00:31:28 MO 34 SEAN DIRRANE NORTH OF ENGLAND AA A
J 28 00:31:37 M23 43 ALASTAIR HAY SCOTLAND
J 29 00:31:49 MI 28 JONATHON PHILLIPS WALES
J 30 00:31:56 MI 23 BRIAN CAMPBELL WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A NORTHERN IRELAND
J 31 00:32:02 MO 105 DEAN FISHER WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
J 32 00:32:06 MI 27 IAN MITCHELL WALES
J 33 00:32:07 MO 107 PATRICK MARTIN SUNDERLAND HARRIERS A
J 34 00:32:19 M23 41 PAUL POLLOCK NORTHERN IRELAND
J 35 00:32:21 MO 109 JARLATH FALLS BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC A
J 36 00:32:26 MI 8 CHRIS THOMPSON ENGLAND
J 37 00:32:27 MO 78 FINTAN MCGEE IRISH UNIVERSITIES AA A
J 38 00:32:28 MO 99 TRISTEN DRUIT SLIGO AC A
J 39 00:32:29 MO 91 JAMES BOXELL OWLS LEICESTER AC A
J 40 00:32:33 M23 46 AFAN HUMPHRIES WALES
J 41 00:32:54 MO 65 EUGENE O'NEILL CRUSADERS AC A
J 42 00:32:59 M23 42 CONOR FLANNIGAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A NORTHERN IRELAND
J 43 00:33:05 M23 36 DAN WILHARE IRELAND
J 44 00:33:09 M23 35 MARK HOEY IRELAND
J 45 00:33:12 M23 44 DAVID PHEE SCOTLAND
J 46 00:33:19 M23 49 JAMES MILLS WALES
J 47 00:33:23 MO 60 ALAN BOGLE CITY OF DERRY A
J 48 00:33:49 MO 51 SIMON TAYLOR ABBEY AC A
J 49 00:33:54 M23 38 NIALL SHEEHAN IRELAND
J 50 00:34:08 M23 48 IAN WILLIAMS WALES
J 51 00:34:12 M23 40 OWEN CARLTON NORTHERN IRELAND
J 52 00:34:23 MO 61 CIARAN HURLEY CITY OF DERRY A
J 53 00:34:26 M23 39 ANDREW AGNEW NORTHERN IRELAND
J 54 00:34:35 MO 52 TURLOUGH DONNELLY ABBEY AC A
J 55 00:34:42 MO 55 ERIN MCDAID ARMAGH AC A
J 56 00:34:46 MO 102 STEPHAN SCHMIDT ST. MALACHY'S AC A
J 57 00:35:26 MO 81 CALUM MORRISON KILBARCHAN AAC A
J 58 00:35:39 MO 108 STIJN BOON ABBEY AC A
J 59 00:37:48 MO 68 GREGORY DEEGAN EAST DOWN AC A
J 60 00:38:51 MO 62 EOGHAN FUREY CITY OF DERRY A
J 61 00:38:55 M23 47 DAVID CHESHIRE WALES
J 62 00:39:41 MO 98 PHILIP MARKEN SHEFFIELD HALLAM AC A
J 63 00:39:59 MO 70 MARK KETLEY ELSWICK HARRIERS A
J 64 00:40:14 MO 106 JOHN COLLINS ST PAT'S NEWRY A
Womens Race
I 1 00:19:29 FI 1 ETALEMEHU KIDANE ETHIOPIA
I 2 00:19:33 FI 2 TEYIBA ERKESSO ETHIOPIA
I 3 00:19:44 FI 6 MARY WACERA KENYA
I 4 00:19:45 FI 10 KATE REED ENGLAND
I 5 00:19:48 FI 5 CATHY MUTWA KENYA
I 6 00:20:02 FI 23 MARY CULLEN IRELAND
I 7 00:20:22 FO 34 GEMMA PHILLIPS KENDAL AAC A
I 8 00:20:38 FI 9 BINNAZ USLU TURKEY
I 9 00:20:51 FI 11 SONIA THOMAS ENGLAND
I 10 00:20:59 FI 12 TARA KRZYWICKI CHARNWOOD AC A ENGLAND
I 11 00:21:03 FO 156 ORLA O'MAHONEY RAHENY SHAMROCK A
I 12 00:21:06 FO 36 VICTORIA WILKINSON NORTH OF ENGLAND AA A
I 13 00:21:19 FI 7 CHRISTINA LINDBLOM SWEDEN
I 14 00:21:21 FI 25 JILL SHANNON NORTHERN IRELAND
I 15 00:21:24 FO 106 MICHELLE ROSS-COPE CITY OF STOKE AC A
I 16 00:21:25 FO 35 LUCY O'GORMAN NORTH OF ENGLAND AA A
I 17 00:21:30 FO 37 JENNY BLIZARD ROTHERHAM HARRIERS A
I 18 00:21:32 FI 8 KARIN SENNVALL SWEDEN
I 19 00:21:35 FO 149 NIAMH O'SULLIVAN RIOCHT AC A
I 20 00:21:40 F20 41 SUZANNE HUET IRELAND
I 21 00:21:44 FI 4 KRISTINJA LOONEN HOLLAND
I 22 00:21:45 FO 32 STACEY JOHNSON MIDLAND COUNTIES A
I 23 00:21:57 F23 54 CIARA DURKIN IRELAND
I 24 00:21:58 F20 85 OLIVIA KANNEY MIDLAND COUNTIES A
I 25 00:21:59 FO 101 ALYSON DIXON CHESTER LE STREET AC A
I 26 00:22:09 FO 105 RUTH SENIOR CITY OF NORWICH AC A
I 27 00:22:11 FO 33 NICOLA BAMFORD NOTTS AC A
I 28 00:22:13 F20 97 CHARLOTTE O'CONNELL WIRRAL AC A
I 29 00:22:17 F20 45 RUTH GILLISPIE CITY OF LISBURN AC A NORTHERN IRELAND
I 30 00:22:22 FO 107 FIONA MAHON DONORE HARRIERS A
I 31 00:22:29 F20 47 JOESEPHINE MOULTRIE SCOTLAND
I 32 00:22:31 F23 63 FIONA GENTLES SCOTLAND
I 33 00:22:34 FI 27 BREEGE CONNOLLY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A NORTHERN IRELAND
I 34 00:22:34 F40 131 ANNE PAUL CITY OF DERRY A
I 35 00:22:37 FO 128 CAROLINE HARNEY WREXHAM AC A
I 36 00:22:49 F20 84 DANIELLE WALKER MIDLAND COUNTIES A
I 37 00:22:54 FI 26 KERRY HARTY NEWCASTLE AC A NORTHERN IRELAND
I 38 00:22:59 FO 125 CLAIRE PHELAN SAINT ABBANS A
I 39 00:23:03 FO 121 CARA GIRVAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
I 40 00:23:10 FO 145 CATRIONA MCGRANAGHAN FINN VALLEY AC A
I 41 00:23:11 F20 50 ELINOR KIRK WALES
I 42 00:23:14 FO 127 SARA BIRD WEST SUFFOLK AC A
I 43 00:23:20 F20 46 ELSBETH CURRAN SCOTLAND
I 44 00:23:31 F23 62 CHARLOTTE FORBES SCOTLAND
I 45 00:23:32 F23 66 BETHAN STRANGE WALES
I 46 00:23:35 FO 116 SLOSS CARA KILBARCHAN AAC A
I 47 00:23:38 F20 44 MICHELLE STRUM OMAGH HARRIERS A NORTHERN IRELAND
I 48 00:23:41 F20 38 JOANNE ENGLISH IRELAND
I 49 00:23:42 F20 76 A. LYNCH CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC A
I 50 00:23:46 FI 31 SHAN MORGAN WALES
I 51 00:23:49 FO 147 EIMEAR O'BRIEN SLIGO AC A
I 52 00:23:50 FI 30 GEORGINA PARNELL WALES
I 53 00:23:54 FO 112 FODHLA TREACY IRISH UNIVERSITIES AA A
I 54 00:23:55 FI 28 AMANDA JONES WALES
I 55 00:23:56 F20 48 NICOLA HOOD SCOTLAND
I 56 00:23:59 F20 52 LEANNE FITZGERALD WALES
I 57 00:23:59 F20 51 JENNA ROBERTS WALES
I 58 00:24:02 FO 110 AOIFE BRADY IRISH UNIVERSITIES AA A
I 59 00:24:03 F23 64 JENNIFER EMSLIE SCOTLAND
I 60 00:24:04 F40 132 HANNAH SHEILDS CITY OF DERRY A
I 61 00:24:09 F20 40 MARIA WALSH IRELAND
I 62 00:24:10 F35 130 SHELIA MURRY CITY OF DERRY A
I 63 00:24:13 F20 43 FIONNUALA ROSS NORTHERN IRELAND
I 64 00:24:39 FO 104 LYNSEY MONTEITH CITY OF LISBURN AC A
I 65 00:24:45 F23 59 HEATHER MCLARNON NORTHERN IRELAND
I 66 00:24:47 F45 142 ALWYNNE SHANNON NEWCASTLE AC A
I 67 00:24:52 F23 55 JOYCE CURTIN IRELAND
I 68 00:24:53 F20 42 ANNA RAINEY LAGAN VALLEY AC A NORTHERN IRELAND
I 69 00:24:54 FO 109 CLARE MORLEY HULL ACHILLES AC A
I 70 00:25:04 F20 72 SARAH NEARLY ABBEY AC A
I 71 00:25:09 F20 53 MARTHA CLARKE WALES
I 72 00:25:15 F20 93 ANGELA SPEIGHT OMAGH HARRIERS A
I 73 00:25:18 F45 138 RUTH MAGILL LAGAN VALLEY AC A
I 74 00:25:21 F23 68 JOANNA SUMMERFIELD WALES
I 75 00:25:24 F20 95 KERRY-ANN CLARKE OMAGH HARRIERS A
I 76 00:25:41 F20 39 LAURA CONNICK IRELAND
I 77 00:25:43 FO 126 JENN DICK UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD A
I 78 00:25:45 F35 150 STEPHANIE HAMBLING NORTH DOWN AC A
I 79 00:25:50 F23 69 ROSIE RICHARDS WALES
I 80 00:25:55 FO 98 LOUISE MCNEIL ABBEY AC A
I 81 00:25:56 F20 91 KERRY IVESTON NORTH DOWN AC A
I 82 00:25:59 F35 129 JACKIE MCMONAGLE CITY OF DERRY A
I 83 00:26:07 F23 56 SARAH MESCALL IRELAND
I 84 00:26:24 F20 83 LEANNE FOSKIN LEINSTER A
I 85 00:26:26 F23 61 SARAH MCGOWAN NORTHERN IRELAND
I 86 00:26:34 F40 140 ANN SANDFORD NEWCASTLE AC A
I 87 00:26:40 F20 94 KELLY-ANN SPEIGHT OMAGH HARRIERS A
I 88 00:26:47 F40 141 CLARE GALBRAITH NEWCASTLE AC A
I 89 00:27:00 F50 136 JANE MORLEY HULL ACHILLES AC A
I 90 00:27:14 FO 120 ANN MARIE KANE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
I 91 00:27:22 F20 74 HANNAGH ADDELEY CITY OF LISBURN AC A
I 92 00:27:28 F45 143 MARIE THERESE SPEIGHT OMAGH HARRIERS AC A
I 93 00:27:50 F40 134 PAULA MCGILOWAY CITY OF DERRY A
I 94 00:28:05 F20 92 NICOLA SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC A
I 95 00:28:07 F20 70 ANNA MCBRIDE ABBEY AC A
I 96 00:28:40 F45 137 FIONULLA MCCOURT LAGAN VALLEY AC A
I 97 00:29:19 F60 148 BRIGID QUINN BALLYMENA RUNNERS A
I 98 00:30:35 FO 117 FAYE MCMANUS LAGAN VALLEY AC A
I 99 00:30:57 F45 146 GLORIA DONAGHEY FINN VALLEY AC A
A 1 00:07:25 G13 61 AMBER WATSON GLOUCESTER AC A
A 2 00:07:43 G13 114 EMILY FITZHUGH WESTBURY HARRIERS A
A 3 00:07:48 G13 3 REGINA DOLAN ANNALEE AC A
A 4 00:07:51 G13 86 ELIZABETH CARR MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
A 5 00:07:52 G13 47 KATIE REYNOLDS EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS A
A 6 00:08:04 G13 77 KATIE KIRK LAGAN VALLEY AC A
A 7 00:08:10 G13 116 VICTORIA BUDD WESTBURY HARRIERS A
A 8 00:08:19 G13 2 EADAOIN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC A
A 9 00:08:20 G13 80 ANNETTE MCLARRON MILFORD AC A
A 10 00:08:21 G13 119 SIOFRA CLEIRIGH D.S.D AC A
A 11 00:08:22 G13 29 AMBER BARRETT CRANFORD 'A' A
A 12 00:08:25 G13 36 JESSICA ROBERTS CRANFORD 'B' A
A 13 00:08:27 G13 48 AINE MCCANN EAST DOWN AC A
A 14 00:08:28 G13 50 ELAINE BURCH EAST DOWN AC A
A 15 00:08:33 G13 62 ALICIA GREEN GLOUCESTER AC A
A 16 00:08:34 G13 100 FRANCESCA BROWN STRATHEARN GRAMMAR A
A 17 00:08:35 G13 32 SHANNON MCGRODDY CRANFORD 'A' A
A 18 00:08:36 G13 43 ROBYN MCKEE DROMORE AC A
A 19 00:08:37 G13 102 REBECCA BLUNDELL STRATHEARN GRAMMAR A
A 20 00:08:39 G13 20 ORLA MCATEER CANON BURKE 'A' A
A 21 00:08:41 G13 115 HOLLY HILL WESTBURY HARRIERS A
A 22 00:08:42 G13 71 EMMA MEECHAN INVERCLYDE AC A
A 23 00:08:46 G13 4 AOIFE DONNELLY ARDEE & DISTRICT A
A 24 00:08:48 G13 72 MILISSA MONTAGUE INVERCLYDE AC A
A 25 00:08:49 G13 40 O. PATTON D.S.D AC A
A 26 00:08:52 G13 8 HAZEL MCGUINESS ARDEE & DISTRICT A
A 27 00:08:54 G13 73 SARAH GLENNY INVERCLYDE AC A
A 28 00:08:54 G13 78 LUCY GEDDES LAGAN VALLEY AC A
A 29 00:08:55 G13 98 CLUADIA BEDFORD STRATHEARN GRAMMAR A
A 30 00:08:56 G13 46 SARAH HAAK DUNLEER AC A
A 31 00:08:59 G13 31 EMER MCGUIGHAN CRANFORD 'A' A
A 32 00:09:00 G13 33 TARA KATE HARLEY CRANFORD 'A' A
A 33 00:09:00 G13 117 IONA MACEY LILLIE WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
A 34 00:09:00 G13 38 ROISIN BOYCE CRANFORD 'B' A
A 35 00:09:03 G13 54 LAUREN BISSENDEN EAST DOWN AC A
A 36 00:09:06 G13 37 LUCY BACKUS CRANFORD 'B' A
A 37 00:09:14 G13 17 EVA LAVERTY CANON BURKE 'A' A
A 38 00:09:15 G13 99 EMMA MCCRACKEN STRATHEARN GRAMMAR A
A 39 00:09:17 G13 81 MICHELLE DEVENNEY MILFORD AC A
A 40 00:09:24 G13 76 EMMA SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC A
A 41 00:09:28 G13 63 KAYLA FARRAN INISHOWEN AC A
A 42 00:09:32 G13 41 S.KEANE D.S.D AC A
A 43 00:09:45 G13 110 STEPHANIE COYLE THORNHILL COLLEGE A
A 44 00:09:50 G13 74 CYDNIE MCCULLOUGH LAGAN VALLEY AC A
A 45 00:09:54 G13 109 REBECCA MCCARRON THORNHILL COLLEGE A
A 46 00:09:55 G13 11 AILISH CONNOLLY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
A 47 00:09:56 G13 26 CAITE WRIGHT CITY OF LISBURN A
A 48 00:10:07 G13 39 J. HEALY D.S.D AC A
A 49 00:10:12 G13 112 MARIE CUNNINGHAM THREE WAYS AC A
A 50 00:10:14 G13 10 SHAUNA DALY ARMAGH AC A
A 51 00:10:15 G13 5 CIARA LEACY ARDEE & DISTRICT A
A 52 00:10:16 G13 30 ELLIE HOLMES CRANFORD 'A' A
A 53 00:10:18 G13 28 HELEN BEGLEY CITY OF LISBURN A
A 54 00:10:24 G13 52 JILL HARKNESS EAST DOWN AC A
A 55 00:10:25 G13 44 EMILY ROGERS DUNLEER AC A
A 56 00:10:33 G13 69 NICOLA DOBSON INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
A 57 00:10:50 G13 93 SARAH GARGAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
A 58 00:10:55 G13 113 MICHAELA MAGEE THREE WAYS AC A
A 59 00:11:04 G13 121 AMYE WALLACE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A
A 60 00:11:06 G13 12 FIONNULA MORELLY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
A 61 00:11:16 G13 118 SHAUNA MULLOY ST ANNES A
A 62 00:11:22 G13 111 ZARA MCDAID THORNHILL COLLEGE A
A 63 00:11:23 G13 94 SINEAD BOYLE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
A 64 00:11:25 G13 55 MARY COLLETT EAST DOWN AC A
A 65 00:11:27 G13 120 SHELBY WALSH BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A
A 66 00:11:38 G13 75 EMMA LECKIE LAGAN VALLEY AC A
A 67 00:11:40 G13 105 AOIFE BOYD THORNHILL COLLEGE A
A 68 00:12:41 G13 92 REBECCA PETIGREW NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
A 69 00:12:52 G13 27 EMMA MITCHELL CITY OF LISBURN A
A 70 00:12:55 G13 65 CHOLE STARKEY INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
A 71 00:12:56 G13 68 NICOLA DEVLIN INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
B 1 00:06:44 B13 54 PATRICK MONAGHAN LAGAN VALLEY AC A
B 2 00:06:48 B13 50 ANDREW MONAGHAN LAGAN VALLEY AC A
B 3 00:06:59 B13 147 THOMAS PURNELL STROUD & DISTRICT AC A
B 4 00:07:07 B13 39 EDWARD SHEPHERD HERTS PHOENIX AC A
B 5 00:07:13 B13 13 LUKE CARROLL CHELTENHAM HARRIERS A
B 6 00:07:21 B13 67 SHANE FITZSIMONS MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC 'A' A
B 7 00:07:22 B13 57 ROBBIE RANKIN LAGAN VALLEY AC A
B 8 00:07:30 B13 80 BARRY KELLY OMAGH HARRIERS A
B 9 00:07:35 B13 121 FINN CONNIGAN ST. MICHAELS 'A' A
B 10 00:07:37 B13 78 CAMERON MCNEILL NOTTS AC A
B 11 00:07:37 B13 36 MARK BONNER FINN VALLEY AC A
B 12 00:07:41 B13 156 MARK ARMSTRONG NORTH DOWN AC A
B 13 00:07:44 B13 52 JONNY ORR LAGAN VALLEY AC A
B 14 00:07:45 B13 65 PADRAIG MORAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC 'A' A
B 15 00:07:46 B13 18 P.ELLIOTT D.S.D AC A
B 16 00:07:47 B13 152 TIERAN NOAN THREE WAYS AC A
B 17 00:07:48 B13 106 CHARLIE CUSACK ST. COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC A
B 18 00:07:48 B13 68 THOMAS LYNN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC 'A' A
B 19 00:07:50 B13 119 CHE CULLEN ST. MICHAELS 'A' A
B 20 00:07:50 B13 99 STUART HULL SPRINGWELL R.C A
B 21 00:07:55 B13 124 LEE CULLEN ST. MICHAELS 'A' A
B 22 00:07:56 B13 122 JONATHAN COURTNEY ST. MICHAELS 'A' A
B 23 00:07:58 B13 20 R. MCDAID D.S.D AC A
B 24 00:07:58 B13 9 LUKE O'NEILL ARMAGH AC A
B 25 00:07:59 B13 33 EOGHAN BONNER FINN VALLEY AC A
B 26 00:08:07 B13 120 CONOR SMITH ST. MICHAELS 'A' A
B 27 00:08:10 B13 126 SHAUN O'BRIEN ST. MICHAELS 'A' A
B 28 00:08:12 B13 82 CONNOR MEYLER OMAGH HARRIERS A
B 29 00:08:13 0
B 30 00:08:16 B13 35 JUSTIN BROWNE FINN VALLEY AC A
B 31 00:08:17 B13 66 PHILIP GILES MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC 'A' A
B 32 00:08:20 B13 15 B. CAROLAN D.S.D AC A
B 33 00:08:20 B13 127 CATHAL CAUFIELD ST. MICHAELS 'B' A
B 34 00:08:22 B13 56 PHILIP TREACY LAGAN VALLEY AC A
B 35 00:08:24 B13 19 R. HENNIGAN D.S.D AC A
B 36 00:08:25 B13 107 CONOR HARKIN ST. COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC A
B 37 00:08:26 B13 111 PATRICK MULHOLLAND ST. COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC A
B 38 00:08:27 B13 30 THOMAS WILSON EAST DOWN AC A
B 39 00:08:28 B13 47 MICHAEL HOUSTON INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A
B 40 00:08:29 B13 154 JAMIE KIRKWOOD WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
B 41 00:08:30 B13 108 EMMETT MCBRIDE ST. COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC A
B 42 00:08:31 B13 63 DAIRE CONWAY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC 'A' A
B 43 00:08:32 B13 114 CORMAC BRODIGAN ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC A
B 44 00:08:33 B13 4 KARL FAULKNER ARDEE & DISTRICT A
B 45 00:08:34 B13 132 THOMAS DOHERTY ST. MICHAELS 'B' A
B 46 00:08:35 B13 117 LEO MCGRANE ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC A
B 47 00:08:37 B13 8 SAM BINGHAM ARDEE & DISTRICT A
B 48 00:08:40 B13 62 AARON GLYNN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC 'A' A
B 49 00:08:46 B13 55 PAUL O'NEILL LAGAN VALLEY AC A
B 50 00:08:48 B13 129 KEVIN CAUFIELD ST. MICHAELS 'B' A
B 51 00:08:51 B13 131 NIALL MCKEEVER ST. MICHAELS 'B' A
B 52 00:08:53 B13 130 LEIGH JONES ST. MICHAELS 'B' A
B 53 00:08:54 B13 95 JOHN BENTON SHIMNA COLLEGE A
B 54 00:08:54 B13 116 JOHN MCKEOWN ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC A
B 55 00:08:55 B13 28 MARK STEPHENS EAST DOWN AC A
B 56 00:09:03 B13 46 GREG WILLIAMS INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A
B 57 00:09:05 B13 123 KARL O'NEILLY ST. MICHAELS 'A' A
B 58 00:09:06 B13 25 CONOR MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC A
B 59 00:09:08 B13 149 BLAINE MALONE THREE WAYS AC A
B 60 00:09:17 B13 2 GLEN KEARNS ARDEE & DISTRICT A
B 61 00:09:17 B13 29 STEPHEN WARD EAST DOWN AC A
B 62 00:09:21 B13 115 GRAHAM GUILDEA ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC A
B 63 00:09:22 B13 128 DARREN FLANAGAN ST. MICHAELS 'B' A
B 64 00:09:23 B13 7 PADDY DUFF ARDEE & DISTRICT A
B 65 00:09:24 B13 138 EOIN GALLAGHER ST. MICHAELS 'C' A
B 66 00:09:26 B13 155 GLEN WILLIS NORTH DOWN AC A
B 67 00:09:38 B13 87 LOUIS PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC A
B 68 00:09:38 B13 158 ANDREW WRIGHT STRANDTOWN A
B 69 00:09:39 B13 73 OISIN QUINN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC 'B' A
B 70 00:09:40 0
B 71 00:09:44 B13 137 DANNY MCALEEN ST. MICHAELS 'C' A
B 72 00:09:45 B13 134 COLIN LOGAN ST. MICHAELS 'C' A
B 73 00:09:48 B13 142 NIALL CARSON ST. MICHAELS 'D' A
B 74 00:09:49 B13 118 RYAN GRAYDON ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC A
B 75 00:09:49 B13 135 CONAL MAHON ST. MICHAELS 'C' A
B 76 00:09:50 B13 27 HUGH PETER WARD EAST DOWN AC A
B 77 00:10:07 B13 70 ANTHONY MCGIVNEY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC 'B' A
B 78 00:10:19 B13 23 MICHAEL GORDON DROMORE AC A
B 79 00:10:20 B13 21 DAVID CANTLEY DROMORE AC A
B 80 00:10:25 B13 136 CONOR MCNALLY ST. MICHAELS 'C' A
B 81 00:10:45 B13 74 SEAN REVILLE MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC 'B' A
B 82 00:11:03 B13 139 MICHAEL SIMPSON ST. MICHAELS 'C' A
B 83 00:11:11 B13 61 DANNY HUNTER MILFORD AC A
B 84 00:11:30 B13 143 OISIN HOWELL ST. MICHAELS 'D' A
B 85 00:13:12 B13 141 JOHN DOLAN ST. MICHAELS 'D' A
B 86 B13 58 CONOR NOLAN MID-ULSTER AC A
B 87 B13 60 ODHRAN MCCOY MID-ULSTER AC A
B 88 B13 45 JACK BUSHFIELD INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A
B 89 B13 140 DENIS GREEN ST. MICHAELS 'D' A
B 90 B13 48 MICHAEL MULHOLLAND INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A
B 91 B13 112 SEAN MCGUINESS ST. COLUMB'S COLLEGE AC A
B 92 B13 113 COLM STRINGER ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC A
B 93 B13 86 RYAN BIRNEY OMAGH HARRIERS A
B 94 B13 59 JAMES DOYLE MID-ULSTER AC A
B 95 B13 146 STEPHEN MCGULLION ST. MICHAELS 'D' A
B 96 B13 157 PATRICK ALLEN EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS A
B 97 B13 88 TOBY CLARKE ORCHARD COUNTY AC A
C 1 00:14:09 G15 88 SARAH BARKER SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER A
C 2 00:14:42 G15 42 LAURA PARK ELLENBROUGH AC A
C 3 00:15:04 G15 24 CIARA MAGEEAN CITY OF LISBURN A
C 4 00:15:26 G15 41 JOANNE MILLS EAST DOWN AC A
C 5 00:15:39 G15 105 HANNAH ALDERSON WESTBURY HARRIERS A
C 6 00:15:55 G15 2 AISLING FEGAN ARMAGH A.C A
C 7 00:16:22 G15 58 AILISH BRENNAN LEINSTER A
C 8 00:16:25 G15 62 NIAMH KEARNEY LEINSTER A
C 9 00:16:26 G15 32 M. JONES D.S.D AC A
C 10 00:16:34 G15 34 N. DENNY D.S.D AC A
C 11 00:16:36 G15 50 EMMA RICE INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A
C 12 00:16:47 G15 89 LAURA  CASEY ST PETERS A
C 13 00:16:54 G15 68 ARLENE COUGHLAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
C 14 00:16:56 G15 30 C. HUET D.S.D AC A
C 15 00:17:01 G15 53 NYNKE MULHOLLAND INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A
C 16 00:17:12 G15 31 L. HANNIGAN D.S.D AC A
C 17 00:17:15 G15 25 EMILY MILLS CITY OF LISBURN A
C 18 00:17:18 G15 60 DARA BROE LEINSTER A
C 19 00:17:20 G15 59 CIARA O'CONNOR LEINSTER A
C 20 00:17:25 G15 21 LORNA FITPATRICK CANON BURKE AC A
C 21 00:17:27 G15 64 DANIELLE LEONARD MID-ULSTER AC A
C 22 00:17:35 G15 3 CIARA FEGAN ARMAGH A.C A
C 23 00:17:39 G15 45 KIAREN FERGUSON FINN VALLEY AC A
C 24 00:17:41 G15 81 ZARA LYTTLE ORCHARD COUNTY AC A
C 25 00:17:42 G15 86 ORLA MANLEY RAHENY SHAMROCK A
C 26 00:17:45 G15 124 ASHLING WALSH D.S.D AC A
C 27 00:17:49 G15 27 S. FINNEGAN CLONLIFFE AC A
C 28 00:17:49 G15 1 LEAH BITCHELL ABERYSTWYTH A
C 29 00:17:53 G15 49 MEGAN BOTHWELL INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
C 30 00:18:00 G15 61 LAURA O'TOOLE LEINSTER A
C 31 00:18:02 G15 6 LAURA DOUGLAS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A
C 32 00:18:03 G15 67 AMIE GILES MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
C 33 00:18:07 G15 52 DEBBIE MOORE INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A
C 34 00:18:08 G15 38 LOUISE HYNES DUNLEER AC A
C 35 00:18:11 G15 16 REBECCA DIMOND BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
C 36 00:18:19 G15 106 JASMINE WARD WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
C 37 00:18:22 G15 15 HELEN LAVERTY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
C 38 00:18:24 G15 13 FIONNULA O'REILLY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
C 39 00:18:26 G15 120 SUSIE WAUGH INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A
C 40 00:18:27 G15 22 ANNE LINDEN CARRICK ACES A
C 41 00:18:29 G15 7 LUCY CAMLIN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A
C 42 00:18:31 G15 92 KATHERINE MCIVOR THORNHILL COLLEGE A
C 43 00:18:35 G15 17 SARAH LAVERTY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
C 44 00:18:39 G15 83 KAREN PIERCE RAHENY SHAMROCK A
C 45 00:18:46 G15 71 SARAH WHELAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
C 46 00:18:48 G15 23 AOIFE KELLY MCCANN CITY OF LISBURN A
C 47 00:18:49 G15 47 NIAMH DOHERTY FINN VALLEY AC A
C 48 00:18:55 G15 97 SARAH BERGIN THORNHILL COLLEGE A
C 49 00:18:57 G15 33 N. COWZER D.S.D AC A
C 50 00:19:00 G15 80 SARAH-LOUISE PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC A
C 51 00:19:04 G15 70 LISA DARBY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
C 52 00:19:07 G15 51 RACHAEL BUSHFIELD INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A
C 53 00:19:08 G15 66 ROISIN DEEVENNEY MILFORD AC A
C 54 00:19:09 G15 29 C. GODDEN D.S.D AC A
C 55 00:19:11 G15 37 AOIFE SEWELL DUNLEER AC A
C 56 00:19:13 G15 77 CLAIRE SCOTT NORTH DOWN AC A
C 57 00:19:16 G15 40 CAROLINE O'HARE EAST DOWN AC A
C 58 00:19:17 G15 93 KATY HOLLY THORNHILL COLLEGE A
C 59 00:19:25 G15 12 ASHLINN CAVANAGH BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
C 60 00:19:27 G15 82 JENNY RICKARD RAHENY SHAMROCK A
C 61 00:19:34 G15 100 CAITLIN MALONE THREE WAYS AC A
C 62 00:19:43 G15 104 SHAUNA RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC A
C 63 00:19:50 G15 121 CATHY LAVERY CANON BURKE AC A
C 64 00:20:00 G15 19 AOIFE MCCOURT CANON BURKE AC A
C 65 00:20:07 G15 65 HANNAH SMITH MID-ULSTER AC A
C 66 00:20:11 G15 35 O. BREEN D.S.D AC A
C 67 00:20:11 G15 76 RACHEL HARVEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
C 68 00:20:23 G15 123 LEIGH MCWHA NORTH DOWN AC A
C 69 00:20:27 G15 122 GRACE ROGERS DUNLEER AC A
C 70 00:20:31 G15 28 CLAIRE MURRAY CRANFORD A
C 71 00:20:47 G15 79 ELAINE ABRAHAM ORCHARD COUNTY AC A
C 72 00:20:53 G15 72 EMMA DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
C 73 00:20:56 G15 46 MADELINE PENROSE FINN VALLEY AC A
C 74 00:21:02 G15 74 MAEVE MCCAMBRIDGE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
C 75 00:21:11 G15 102 ORLAITH FEENAN THREE WAYS AC A
C 76 00:21:40 G15 101 DERVLA RAFFERTY THREE WAYS AC A
C 77 00:21:59 G15 36 BLATHIN HUGHES DRUMLIN A
C 78 00:24:31 G15 94 LAURA O'DONNELL THORNHILL COLLEGE A
C 79 00:27:23 G15 63 CATHERINE O'BOYLE MID-ULSTER AC A
D 1 00:13:22 B15 48 JOHN BIRD IPSWICH HARRIERS A
D 2 00:13:38 B15 16 THOMAS CRAWSHAW CITY OF NORWICH AC A
D 3 00:13:40 B15 71 BEN NORRIS NOTTS A.C A
D 4 00:13:41 B15 15 OLIVER MASKELL CITY OF NORWICH AC A
D 5 00:13:42 B15 119 NAILL CULLAN ST. MICHAEL 'A' A
D 6 00:13:43 B15 69 TOMMY CASEY NORTH SLIGO AC A
D 7 00:13:47 B15 138 JAMES JACKSON-NICHOLS CITY OF NORWICH AC A
D 8 00:13:48 B15 1 CIAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC A
D 9 00:13:49 B15 49 ADAM INGRAM LAGAN VALLEY AC A
D 10 00:13:56 B15 82 BRIAN KELLY SAINT ABBANS A
D 11 00:13:59 B15 29 RYAN MCDERMOTT DROMORE AC A
D 12 00:14:00 B15 23 J. EGAN D.S.D AC A
D 13 00:14:00 B15 67 RYAN MONAGHAN NORTH SLIGO AC A
D 14 00:14:05 B15 8 MARK TENNYSON ARMAGH AC A
D 15 00:14:10 B15 66 FELIM MCGOWAN NORTH SLIGO AC A
D 16 00:14:11 B15 52 JONATHON PHILLIPS LEINSTER A
D 17 00:14:12 B15 24 J. RUSSELL CARROLL D.S.D AC A
D 18 00:14:13 B15 39 PAURIC MCLAUGHLIN FINN VALLEY AC A
D 19 00:14:16 B15 90 SEAN MCKEEVER ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'A' A
D 20 00:14:21 B15 70 TOM COLLINS NOTTS A.C A
D 21 00:14:29 B15 132 THOMAS ATKINSON WAKEFIELD HARRIERS AC A
D 22 00:14:35 B15 22 F. DUFFY D.S.D AC A
D 23 00:14:37 B15 133 NATHAN BOLTON WAKEFIELD HARRIERS AC A
D 24 00:14:45 B15 72 JAMES SPEIGHT OMAGH HARRIERS A
D 25 00:14:48 B15 25 K. MCGRATH D.S.D AC A
D 26 00:14:51 B15 54 KIERAN MCCABE LEINSTER A
D 27 00:14:56 B15 86 JAKE MCDONNELL ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'A' A
D 28 00:14:58 B15 111 ROBBIE IDLE ST. MALACHY'S AC A
D 29 00:15:03 B15 139 BRIAN BARRON NORTH DOWN AC A
D 30 00:15:08 B15 11 MARK COLE CANON BURKE AC A
D 31 00:15:09 B15 9 STEPHEN KERR ARMAGH AC A
D 32 00:15:10 B15 42 CORMAC DOLAN INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
D 33 00:15:14 B15 26 CALLUM BENNETT DEESIDE AC A
D 34 00:15:16 B15 14 BENJAMIN EASTWELL CITY OF NORWICH AC A
D 35 00:15:17 B15 85 GARETH BYRNE ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'A' A
D 36 00:15:18 B15 118 MARK HOY ST. MICHAEL 'A' A
D 37 00:15:20 B15 3 BARRY FAULKNER ARDEE & DISTRICT A
D 38 00:15:21 B15 50 CONOR ROCHFORD LEINSTER A
D 39 00:15:27 B15 41 PAUL CURRIE INNERCLYDE A.C A
D 40 00:15:28 B15 56 ADAM FRIEL MILFORD AC A
D 41 00:15:29 B15 134 NATHAN MISKELLY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
D 42 00:15:29 B15 108 CUINN MCALISTER ST. MALACHY'S AC A
D 43 00:15:30 B15 61 THOMAS FAGAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
D 44 00:15:37 B15 136 MATTHEW WILLIAMS CANON BURKE AC A
D 45 00:15:41 B15 141 JORDAN STOKES NORTH DOWN AC A
D 46 00:15:43 B15 87 JAMIE BYRNE ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'A' A
D 47 00:15:48 B15 112 SEBASTIAN MUNROE ST. MALACHY'S AC A
D 48 00:15:50 B15 115 JOHN DOORIS ST. MICHAEL 'A' A
D 49 00:15:52 B15 57 DAVID WHELAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
D 50 00:15:55 B15 4 JAMES EOGAN ARDEE & DISTRICT A
D 51 00:16:01 B15 60 SHANE KELLEHER MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
D 52 00:16:03 B15 126 RYAN ELLIOTT ST. MICHAEL 'B' A
D 53 00:16:03 B15 89 NORBERT SWEENEY ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'A' A
D 54 00:16:05 B15 135 RICHARD MCKNIGHT WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
D 55 00:16:06 B15 55 TORLACH GRANT LEINSTER A
D 56 00:16:09 B15 30 CIAN PHILLIPS DRUMLIN A
D 57 00:16:12 B15 53 KEITH GERAGHTY LEINSTER A
D 58 00:16:16 B15 20 B. CROSBIE D.S.D AC A
D 59 00:16:17 B15 123 MARK BLAKE ST. MICHAEL 'B' A
D 60 00:16:18 B15 116 JOHN-JOE STRAIN ST. MICHAEL 'A' A
D 61 00:16:19 B15 38 MICHAEL PENROSE FINN VALLEY AC A
D 62 00:16:20 B15 117 LOUIS LEONARD ST. MICHAEL 'A' A
D 63 00:16:20 B15 125 RYAN DOLAN ST. MICHAEL 'B' A
D 64 00:16:23 B15 88 KARL DUNNE ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'A' A
D 65 00:16:25 B15 45 ROSS MCDONALD INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
D 66 00:16:26 B15 58 JAMES MCGOVERN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
D 67 00:16:38 B15 140 CHRISTOPHER DENNY NORTH DOWN AC A
D 68 00:16:38 B15 2 ADAM BYRNE ARDEE & DISTRICT A
D 69 00:16:45 B15 142 MATTHEW MCMULLAN NORTH DOWN AC A
D 70 00:16:58 B15 91 CONOR CASSIDY ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'B' A
D 71 00:17:00 B15 21 E. FITZSIMONS D.S.D AC A
D 72 00:17:01 B15 35 MICHAEL STEPHENS EAST DOWN AC A
D 73 00:17:06 B15 120 PHILIP MCQUAID ST. MICHAEL 'A' A
D 74 00:17:07 B15 28 JACK GORDON DROMORE AC A
D 75 00:17:08 B15 27 DEAN CAIN DROMORE AC A
D 76 00:17:24 B15 94 CATHAL KHAN ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'C' A
D 77 00:17:24 B15 124 NIALL SLOWEY ST. MICHAEL 'B' A
D 78 00:17:36 B15 12 AIDAN BURTON CITY OF LISBURN A
D 79 00:17:39 B15 131 PETER CASSIDY ST. MICHAEL 'C' A
D 80 00:17:56 B15 93 PIERCE CONNOR ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'B' A
D 81 00:18:03 B15 137 KIAN MCKENNA D.S.D AC A
D 82 00:18:08 B15 97 MICHAEL DARBY ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'C' A
D 83 00:18:27 B15 59 SEAN MCANANEY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
D 84 00:18:36 B15 99 RYAN ASPEL ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'C' A
D 85 00:18:48 B15 19 MICHAEL BACKUS CRANFORD A
D 86 00:18:55 B15 95 CHRIS BROGAN ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'C' A
D 87 00:19:07 B15 106 GARY GRAD ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'D' A
D 88 00:19:12 B15 98 NIALL MCCABE ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'C' A
D 89 00:19:17 B15 102 CRAIG REID ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'D' A
D 90 00:19:18 B15 6 PADRAIC WHELAN ARDEE & DISTRICT A
D 91 00:19:24 B15 73 ADAM MCGOWAN ORCHARD COUNTY AC A
D 92 00:19:37 B15 101 BARRY CLOAK ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'D' A
D 93 00:19:39 B15 129 NIALL DOHERTY ST. MICHAEL 'C' A
D 94 00:19:41 B15 96 CONOR YOUNG ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'C' A
D 95 00:19:43 0
D 96 00:19:53 B15 104 DONAL RYAN ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'D' A
D 97 00:20:07 B15 92 CULM CLINTON ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'B' A
D 98 00:22:15 B15 103 DAVID STEPHENSON ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'D' A
D 99 00:22:22 B15 105 FIONN BREEN ST. JOSEPH'S CBS 'D' A
D 100 00:22:51 B15 13 GERARD GARGAN CITY OF LISBURN A
E 1 00:14:16 G17 110 HEATHER TIMMINS WARRRINGTON AC A
E 2 00:14:19 G17 54 C. FFRENCH-O'CARROLL D.S.D. AC A
E 3 00:14:20 G17 9 BETH POTTER SCOTLAND
E 4 00:14:29 G17 57 R. FFRENCH-O'CARROLL D.S.D. AC A
E 5 00:14:47 G17 3 TARA JAMESON IRELAND
E 6 00:14:58 G17 15 LEAH DIXON WALES
E 7 00:14:59 G17 11 GEMMA CORMACK SCOTLAND
E 8 00:15:15 G17 108 CHOLE PATCHETT WAKEFIELD & DISTRICT A
E 9 00:15:16 G17 44 JESSICA BURNS CITY OF PLYMOUTH AC A
E 10 00:15:18 G17 77 JESSICA MARTIN KILBARCHAN AAC A
E 11 00:15:21 G17 40 DAISY HUGHES CHELTENHAM HARRIERS A
E 12 00:15:26 G17 43 DANIELLE NIMMOCK CITY OF NORWICH A.C A
E 13 00:15:30 G17 76 CHRISTINA RANKIN KILBARCHAN AAC A
E 14 00:15:40 G17 12 SARAH KELLY SCOTLAND
E 15 00:15:43 G17 69 BREDA MCGINTY FINN VALLEY AC A
E 16 00:15:49 G17 4 FIONA MCKENNA D.S.D. AC A IRELAND
E 17 00:15:55 G17 2 ELLIE HARTNETT IRELAND
E 18 00:15:57 G17 16 REBECCA KING WALES
E 19 00:15:58 G17 14 GWENNO BROWN WALES
E 20 00:16:02 G17 7 EMMA MCSHANE NORTHERN IRELAND
E 21 00:16:03 G17 13 ANGHARAD DAVIES WALES
E 22 00:16:05 G17 10 EMILY STEWART SCOTLAND
E 23 00:16:08 G17 32 SUSAN SMITH BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
E 24 00:16:09 G17 59 CATHERINA MULLEN DRUMLIN A
E 25 00:16:12 G17 8 RACHEL GIBSON CITY OF LISBURN A NORTHERN IRELAND
E 26 00:16:27 G17 58 S. DENNY D.S.D. AC A
E 27 00:16:33 G17 109 KATE WILSON WAKEFIELD & DISTRICT A
E 28 00:16:36 G17 41 CARLOLINE BROWN CITY OF LISBURN A
E 29 00:16:46 G17 6 JENNIFER MCBRIEN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A NORTHERN IRELAND
E 30 00:16:47 G17 89 AISLING CASEY NORTH SLIGO AC A
E 31 00:17:02 G17 5 DANIELLE FEGAN ARMAGH A.C A NORTHERN IRELAND
E 32 00:17:08 G17 60 AINE COTTER DUNLEER AC A
E 33 00:17:13 G17 79 ANNE HANTON LEINSTER A
E 34 00:17:20 G17 78 MICHELLE BELL KILBARCHAN AAC A
E 35 00:17:24 G17 94 ELLEN FLYNN RAHENY SHAMROCK A
E 36 00:17:25 G17 23 RACHEL CAMPBELL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A
E 37 00:17:43 G17 51 LUCY PARKINSON COLLEGIATE GRAMMAR A
E 38 00:17:44 G17 20 LAURA HEATON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A
E 39 00:17:59 G17 97 GRACE NEWPORT RAHENY SHAMROCK A
E 40 00:18:13 G17 91 EMER CULLEN NORTH SLIGO AC A
E 41 00:18:17 G17 86 MARIA MCGIVNEY MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
E 42 00:18:33 G17 46 K. PURCELL CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC A
E 43 00:18:34 G17 18 REBECCA WOODS ARDEE & DISTRICT A
E 44 00:18:40 G17 50 KIRSTY BURRELL COLLEGIATE GRAMMAR A
E 45 00:18:41 G17 52 SIAN HURST COLLEGIATE GRAMMAR A
E 46 00:18:42 G17 24 VANESSA SURGEONER BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A
E 47 00:18:42 G17 31 SINEAD CASSIDY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
E 48 00:18:49 G17 74 CAROLINE KELLY INISHOWEN AC A
E 49 00:18:55 G17 56 K. PRENDERGAST D.S.D. AC A
E 50 00:18:55 G17 71 CLARA DUNNION FINN VALLEY AC A
E 51 00:18:58 G17 93 CIARA O'REGAN RAHENY SHAMROCK A
E 52 00:19:06 G17 99 MOLLY RICKARD RAHENY SHAMROCK A
E 53 00:19:07 G17 22 ORLA CARMICHAEL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A
E 54 00:19:08 G17 98 JESSICA WALL RAHENY SHAMROCK A
E 55 00:19:19 G17 92 AINE CRIMIN RAHENY SHAMROCK A
E 56 00:19:23 G17 29 KATIE MCGRATH BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS A
E 57 00:19:36 G17 82 AOIFE HOGAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
E 58 00:19:39 G17 106 LAUREN MCCALLION THORNHILL COLLEGE A
E 59 00:19:47 G17 68 AILISH PATTON FINN VALLEY AC A
E 60 00:20:00 G17 48 CATHERINE ARMSTRONG COLLEGIATE GRAMMAR A
E 61 00:20:11 G17 49 CLEMENTINE ROBINSON COLLEGIATE GRAMMAR A
E 62 00:21:10 G17 115 JESSICA CRAIG NORTH DOWN AC A
E 63 00:23:15 G17 63 FRANCES ROGERS DUNLEER AC A
F 1 00:19:12 B17 91 MATT WITHEY MIDLAND COUNTIES A
F 2 00:19:15 B17 81 SCOTT HAWKINS KILBARCHAN AAC A
F 3 00:19:25 B17 60 SHAUN COLLINS ENFIELD & HARINGEY A.C A
F 4 00:19:27 B17 163 JACK HALLAS WAKEFIELD HARRIERS A
F 5 00:19:32 B17 14 DEWI GRIFFITHS WALES
F 6 00:19:33 B17 65 IAN WARD FINN VALLEY AC A
F 7 00:19:34 B17 4 SHANE QUINN IRELAND
F 8 00:19:39 B17 164 JAMES ROBINSON WEST NORFOLK AC A
F 9 00:19:40 B17 166 ANDREW GOURLEY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
F 10 00:19:46 B17 13 ADAM BITCHELL ABERYSTWYTH A WALES
F 11 00:19:53 B17 43 D. FLYNN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 'B' A
F 12 00:19:55 B17 114 NOEL COLLINS OMAGH HARRIERS A
F 13 00:19:58 B17 92 RICHARD PETERS MIDLAND COUNTIES A
F 14 00:19:59 B17 68 DANIEL SWANSON GLASGOW SCHOOL OF SPORT A
F 15 00:20:00 B17 93 DAN KING MILFORD AC A
F 16 00:20:04 B17 32 CARL SMITH CHESTER-LE-STREET A
F 17 00:20:06 B17 61 CONOR DOONEY FERRYBANK AC A
F 18 00:20:08 B17 103 ANDREW DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
F 19 00:20:10 B17 12 MATTHEW GRAHAM SCOTLAND
F 20 00:20:15 B17 16 ROWAN AXE WALES
F 21 00:20:16 B17 2 LIAM TREMBLE IRELAND
F 22 00:20:21 B17 149 MICHAEL MCKILLOP ST. MALACHY'S AC A
F 23 00:20:22 B17 162 JOE HARGREAVES WAKEFIELD (NS) A
F 24 00:20:23 B17 168 JAMES O'HARE EAST DOWN AC A
F 25 00:20:26 B17 119 CHRIS JONES RAHENY SHAMROCK A
F 26 00:20:30 B17 132 VICTOR JOSE GARCIA LA SEC SORIA CA A
F 27 00:20:32 B17 9 CALUM HAWKINS SCOTLAND
F 28 00:20:34 B17 79 ANDREW ROOKE IPSWICH HARRIERS A
F 29 00:20:36 B17 170 LEE STENSON MULLINGAR HARRIERS A
F 30 00:20:38 B17 165 JONATHAN LAYBOURN WEST NORFOLK AC A
F 31 00:20:39 B17 42 T. KAVANAGH CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 'A' A
F 32 00:20:39 B17 130 JORGE PASCUAL FERNANDEZ SORIA CA A
F 33 00:20:40 B17 3 PAUL ROBINSON IRELAND
F 34 00:20:40 B17 59 TOMAS COTTER DUNLEER AC A
F 35 00:20:46 B17 107 ROBIN BROWN NORTH DOWN AC A
F 36 00:20:48 B17 46 E. MCDONNELL CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 'B' A
F 37 00:20:48 B17 1 LIAM HARTY IRELAND
F 38 00:20:51 B17 111 TOMMY CARROLL NORTH SLIGO AC A
F 39 00:20:55 B17 135 DAVID LAMBE ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC 'A' A
F 40 00:20:56 B17 5 MARCUS CHRISTIE CITY OF DERRY A NORTHERN IRELAND
F 41 00:20:59 B17 129 DANIEL PENA ORTEGO SORIA CA A
F 42 00:21:01 B17 11 GRANT CAMERON SCOTLAND
F 43 00:21:08 B17 55 K. JENNINGS D.S.D AC A
F 44 00:21:08 B17 15 JONATHON HOPKINS WALES
F 45 00:21:11 B17 147 CONALL MAGEE ST. MALACHY'S AC A
F 46 00:21:15 B17 113 CONNOR MOORE OMAGH HARRIERS A
F 47 00:21:16 B17 49 M. MCDONALD CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 'B' A
F 48 00:21:18 B17 110 MICHAEL GILLIGAN NORTH SLIGO AC A
F 49 00:21:20 B17 48 L. BRADY CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 'B' A
F 50 00:21:24 B17 122 IAN KAVANAGH RAHENY SHAMROCK A
F 51 00:21:27 B17 57 RICKY CHALLINOR DEESIDE AAC A
F 52 00:21:28 B17 6 SIMON THOMPSON DROMORE AC A NORTHERN IRELAND
F 53 00:21:32 B17 136 DAVID O'BRIEN ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC 'A' A
F 54 00:21:35 B17 8 CIARAN MCKEOWN ST. MALACHY'S AC A NORTHERN IRELAND
F 55 00:21:38 B17 67 SHANE BONNER FINN VALLEY AC A
F 56 00:21:43 B17 74 KEVIN MCCOOL INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
F 57 00:21:45 B17 90 GETHIN EDWARDS MENAI TRACK & FIELD A
F 58 00:21:46 B17 31 LORCAN LAMBE CARRICK ACES A
F 59 00:21:48 B17 124 NIALL MCMAHON RAHENY SHAMROCK A
F 60 00:21:52 B17 56 M. CASSELLS D.S.D AC A
F 61 00:21:54 B17 35 B. GALLAGHER CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 'A' A
F 62 00:21:55 B17 66 RYAN MCDAID FINN VALLEY AC A
F 63 00:21:56 B17 7 STEPHEN MCCOMISKEY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY A NORTHERN IRELAND
F 64 00:22:01 B17 101 ALEXANDER GIBB NENE VALLEY HARRIERS A
F 65 00:22:06 B17 128 RYAN MILLS SHIMNA COLLEGE A
F 66 00:22:07 B17 54 E. JENNINGS D.S.D AC A
F 67 00:22:10 B17 109 FIONN MC CAFFREY NORTH SLIGO AC A
F 68 00:22:12 B17 84 RICHARD OWENS LEINSTER A
F 69 00:22:15 B17 156 COLM MONAGHAN ST. MICHAELS A
F 70 00:22:16 B17 17 AODHAGAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC A
F 71 00:22:19 B17 155 CHRIS POWER ST. MICHAELS A
F 72 00:22:20 B17 94 ADAM BOARDMAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
F 73 00:22:21 B17 34 EAMON COLHUN CITY OF DERRY A
F 74 00:22:26 B17 89 GARY BOYCE LETTERKENNY AC A
F 75 00:22:27 B17 78 DAVID BATEMAN INVERCLYDE A
F 76 00:22:35 B17 104 MARK PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC A
F 77 00:22:36 B17 150 PAUL ROONEY ST. MALACHY'S AC A
F 78 00:22:37 B17 131 SERGIO LAZARO PITILLAS SORIA CA A
F 79 00:22:40 B17 126 TOMAS BELL RAHENY SHAMROCK A
F 80 00:22:42 B17 121 DONAL FOLEY RAHENY SHAMROCK A
F 81 00:22:46 B17 53 C. HEALY D.S.D AC A
F 82 00:22:49 B17 106 NIAL ROBINSON NORTH DOWN AC A
F 83 00:22:54 B17 41 P. SHEERIN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 'A' A
F 84 00:22:56 B17 160 NIALL MCGOLDRICK ST. MICHAELS A
F 85 00:22:57 B17 123 JORDAN LOGUE RAHENY SHAMROCK A
F 86 00:23:01 B17 80 RYAN MCDONALD IRVINE AC A
F 87 00:23:02 B17 127 CHRIS HANNA SHIMNA COLLEGE A
F 88 00:23:04 B17 45 E. KHAN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC 'B' A
F 89 00:23:07 B17 118 ALIASTER WOODS ORCHARD COUNTY AC A
F 90 00:23:10 B17 159 MICHAEL SLEVIN ST. MICHAELS A
F 91 00:23:27 B17 134 ALEX REILLY ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC 'A' A
F 92 00:23:38 B17 171 CONOR GILLEN SLIGO AC A
F 93 00:23:40 B17 87 DARREN MCBREARTY LETTERKENNY AC A
F 94 00:23:51 B17 69 KIERAN MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS A
F 95 00:23:55 B17 52 DARREN MURRAY CRANFORD A
F 96 00:24:04 B17 139 MICHAEL MCANALLEN ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC 'A' A
F 97 00:24:05 B17 19 C.LEYDEN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY A
F 98 00:24:06 B17 148 EDDIE DOYLE ST. MALACHY'S AC A
F 99 00:24:15 B17 158 JOHN  SLOWEY ST. MICHAELS A
F 100 00:24:17 B17 88 FERGAL BURKE LETTERKENNY AC A
F 101 00:24:19 B17 99 SHANE FAGAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
F 102 00:24:33 B17 161 PAUL MCGINNITY ST. MICHAELS A
F 103 00:24:38 B17 108 THOMAS SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC A
F 104 00:24:55 B17 115 P. BROGAN OMAGH HARRIERS A
F 105 00:25:14 B17 72 CHRISTOPHER LOCKHART INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
F 106 00:25:36 B17 96 DAVID MORAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
F 107 00:25:46 B17 154 BRENDAN MCBARRON ST. MICHAELS A
F 108 00:26:04 B17 95 DAMIEN PALFREYMAN MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
F 109 00:26:41 B17 138 EOGHAN KHAN ST. JOSEPHS CBS AC 'A' A
F 110 00:28:05 B17 70 A. FORD INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
F 111 00:28:10 B17 75 P. CUMMINGS INTEGRATED COLLEGE DUNGANNON A
L 1 00:03:32 GP 59 MARIA KINKAID ST DALLAN'S A
L 2 00:03:38 GP 52 CLODAGH O'REILLY BUTLERSBRIDGE NS A
L 3 00:03:43 GP 58 TORY KINKAID ST DALLAN'S A
L 4 00:03:55 GP 57 KIRSTY MCDONNELL DROGHEDA A
L 5 00:03:56 GP 43 YASMIN WILSON BEN MADIGAN PREP A
L 6 00:03:58 GP 55 AOIFE BUTTERLY TULLYDONELL PS A
L 7 00:04:06 GP 54 EMMA LAVERTY ST DALLANS WP A
L 8 00:04:10 GP 41 JOSEPHINE HAMMOND BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
L 9 00:04:15 GP 33 SIAN CORBETT BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
L 10 00:04:17 GP 4 NICOLE DONNELL KILMAINE PRIMARY A
L 11 00:04:23 GP 64 KELLY COLTON SCOIL CHROI RO NAOFA A
L 12 00:04:24 GP 10 TORY-ANNA KILLEN KILMAINE PRIMARY A
L 13 00:04:29 GP 1 LAUREN BOYD KILMAINE PRIMARY A
L 14 00:04:30 GP 3 HANNAH LLOYD KILMAINE PRIMARY A
L 15 00:04:31 GP 56 KAREN BYRNE STABANNON A
L 16 00:04:32 GP 66 JESSICA FAIRCLOUGH WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
L 17 00:04:36 GP 50 LAUREN HUTCHINSON ST ROWAN'S A
L 18 00:04:38 GP 36 CHARLOTTE MCFARLAND BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
L 19 00:04:40 GP 34 TASHA AFRIFA BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
L 20 00:04:42 GP 2 HOLLIE WEBSTER KILMAINE PRIMARY A
L 21 00:04:47 GP 38 REBECCA ORR BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
L 22 00:04:50 GP 7 ANNE TWEEDIE KILMAINE PRIMARY A
L 23 00:04:52 GP 8 KAYLEIGH WELSH KILMAINE PRIMARY A
L 24 00:05:02 GP 9 PHILLIPA JORDAN KILMAINE PRIMARY A
L 25 00:05:04 GP 30 DANIELLE WINTER GROGGAN PRIMARY A
L 26 00:05:05 GP 35 COURTNEY HAGANS BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
L 27 00:05:07 GP 37 SOPHIE FINLAY BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
L 28 GP 62 LAUREN MALONE ST DALLAN'S A
L 29 GP 63 GEORGIA FERMOR DOWNPATRICK PS A
L 30 GP 61 MEGAN CURRAN-KELLY ST DALLAN'S A
L 31 GP 39 SARAH MCQUILLAN BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
L 32 GP 60 HALLEY MCGUINNESS ST DALLAN'S A
L 33 GP 46 KEELY DAVENPORT BRIDGE I PRIMARY A
L 34 GP 25 SARAH NICHOLL GROGGAN PRIMARY A
L 35 GP 21 VICTORIA GRAHAM GROGGAN PRIMARY A
L 36 GP 22 JASMINE BARNES GROGGAN PRIMARY A
L 37 GP 31 RUTH MCKEOWN GROGGAN PRIMARY A
L 38 GP 24 REBECCA NICHOLL GROGGAN PRIMARY A
G 1 00:25:39 M40 66 PAUL ROWEN WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
G 2 00:25:56 M35 53 DAVE MORWOOD NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 3 00:26:12 M40 52 BASHIR HUSSAIN NORTH OF ENGLAND AA A
G 4 00:26:17 M40 44 PAURIC MCKINNEY LETTERKENNY AC A
G 5 00:26:18 M35 83 PAUL CARROLL ANNADALE STRIDERS A
G 6 00:26:20 M40 65 ALAN MCCULLOUGH WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
G 7 00:26:35 M40 50 RICHARD HOLLINGSWORTH MV AC A
G 8 00:26:47 M40 111 PETER SMITH NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 9 00:26:50 M45 36 DOMINIC BONAR FINN VALLEY AC A
G 10 00:26:56 M40 100 CIARAN KAVANAGH ANNADALE STRIDERS A
G 11 00:27:00 M40 22 DAVID CARRIE DUNLEER AC A
G 12 00:27:10 M35 80 MARK WRIGHT ANNADALE STRIDERS A
G 13 00:27:17 M35 115 NICKY MCGUINNESS NORTH EAST RUNNERS A
G 14 00:27:18 M35 54 PAUL BLIANEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 15 00:27:20 M35 9 NEIL DOUGLAS BALLYMENA RUNNERS A
G 16 00:27:27 M50 59 MATT SHEILDS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 17 00:27:35 M40 62 FRANCIS MARSH NORTH DOWN AC A
G 18 00:27:36 M50 49 BEN VAITKAVICHIUS MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
G 19 00:27:38 M40 90 DES WOODS MOURNE RUNNERS A
G 20 00:27:40 M40 47 ANDREW MCNEILL LONG EATON R.C A
G 21 00:27:46 M40 67 PETER MURTAGH WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
G 22 00:27:52 M45 12 BILL FOSTER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY A
G 23 00:27:54 M35 95 IAN BARRETT BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC A
G 24 00:28:00 M35 33 MARTIN O'HALLORAN FINN VALLEY AC A
G 25 00:28:05 M35 32 FRANK CHANEY FINN VALLEY AC A
G 26 00:28:10 M40 64 MARK LEACY SOUTH O'HANLON A
G 27 00:28:14 M45 117 EAMONN MCMAHON NORTH EAST RUNNERS A
G 28 00:28:21 M40 116 JIM GONNELLY NORTH EAST RUNNERS A
G 29 00:28:30 M40 34 JOHN MCGLINCHEY FINN VALLEY AC A
G 30 00:28:43 M40 51 RICHARD RODGERS NEWCASTLE AC A
G 31 00:28:46 M40 71 MIKE ROBBINS WREXHAM AAC A
G 32 00:28:55 M40 24 COLIN DAVIDSON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS A
G 33 00:29:02 M40 55 BRENDAN DUMIGAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 34 00:29:05 M45 14 DERMOT CONNELLY CITY OF DERRY A
G 35 00:29:11 M40 56 EDDIE BURNS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 36 00:29:21 M45 104 DOMINIC MCGREEVY BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS A
G 37 00:29:24 M35 96 CHARLIE LEONARD ARMAGH AC A
G 38 00:29:26 M35 105 STEPHEN HARKENS LARNE AC A
G 39 00:29:30 M40 48 MATT GLENNON MULLINGAR HARRIERS AC A
G 40 00:29:32 M45 69 ROBERT WILSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
G 41 00:29:33 M45 92 BRIAN KILGALLON SLIGO AC A
G 42 00:29:36 M40 43 MARTIN GORMLEY LETTERKENNY AC A
G 43 00:29:39 M50 11 RAY CURRAN BALLYMENA RUNNERS A
G 44 00:29:43 M45 21 NIGEL GRIER DROMORE AC A
G 45 00:29:50 M45 75 DECLAN KEARNS CIVIL SERVICE AC A
G 46 00:29:54 M35 114 MALACHY MCATEER NORTH EAST RUNNERS A
G 47 00:29:56 M55 89 TERRY EAKIN LAGAN VALLEY AC A
G 48 00:30:05 M45 68 KARL DINES WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
G 49 00:30:09 M40 35 GERARD BOGLE FINN VALLEY AC A
G 50 00:30:11 M50 58 JIM NORBURY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 51 00:30:15 M40 85 CRAIG HUTCHINSON LARNE AC A
G 52 00:30:22 M35 13 ORIN MCBRIDE CITY OF DERRY A
G 53 00:30:28 M35 40 JOHN DALY LETTERKENNY AC A
G 54 00:30:42 M45 87 BILLY ORR FOYLE VALLEY AC A
G 55 00:30:46 M40 10 JAMES TURTLE BALLYMENA RUNNERS A
G 56 00:30:59 M45 74 TONY WALL NORTH DOWN AC A
G 57 00:31:08 M50 61 PAUL MURPHY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 58 00:31:09 M50 98 GEORGE BELL NORTH DOWN AC A
G 59 00:31:11 M60 15 GERRY LYNCH CITY OF DERRY A
G 60 00:31:30 M45 119 MICHAEL FENNELL CIVIL SERVICE AC A
G 61 00:31:32 M40 19 BRIAN MCKEE DROMORE AC A
G 62 00:31:34 M45 109 JAMES MCMULLAN SPRINGWELL A
G 63 00:31:37 M45 81 DOMINIC MCCARTAN OMAGH HARRIERS AC A
G 64 00:31:40 M60 46 KEVIN TONER LETTERKENNY AC A
G 65 00:31:42 M50 1 GREG MCCLURE ABBEY AC A
G 66 00:31:57 M55 60 DAVID CLARKE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 67 00:32:00 M35 39 CIARAN O'DONNELL LETTERKENNY AC A
G 68 00:32:11 M50 97 JOHN QUIREY NORTH DOWN AC A
G 69 00:32:15 M45 16 PAUL WOODYATT CITY OF NORWICH A.C A
G 70 00:32:27 M35 41 NEIL FAULKNER LETTERKENNY AC A
G 71 00:32:35 M40 31 STEVEN PARK ELLENBROUGH AC A
G 72 00:32:37 M35 93 RODNEY LIVINGSTONE BALLYMENA RUNNERS A
G 73 00:32:48 M60 88 JIM HAYES BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS A
G 74 00:32:59 M50 107 GERRY O'DOHERTY SPRINGWELL A
G 75 00:33:27 M35 27 NIGEL MARTIN EAST DOWN AC A
G 76 00:33:34 M35 26 MARR QUINN EAST DOWN AC A
G 77 00:33:45 M45 106 ALISTAIR BRATTEN SPRINGWELL A
G 78 00:33:54 M60 77 NORMAN LELLYETT NORTH DOWN AC A
G 79 00:34:31 M50 45 RICHARD RAYMOND LETTERKENNY AC A
G 80 00:34:34 M40 108 BRIAN SPENCE LARNE AC A
G 81 00:34:35 M50 112 WILLIAM ROBERTS ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS A
G 82 00:34:37 M55 6 FRANCIE BOAL BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS A
G 83 00:34:39 M50 76 JOZEF HAAK DROGHEDA A
G 84 00:35:02 M60 82 FRED MURDOCH NORTH DOWN AC A
G 85 00:35:14 M45 23 MICHAEL MULLIGAN DUNLEER AC A
G 86 00:35:44 M55 113 MICHAEL MCSORLEY LAGAN VALLEY AC A
G 87 00:36:02 M55 86 TERRY HAYES SLIGO AC A
G 88 00:36:05 M40 29 LIAM KEENAN EAST DOWN AC A
G 89 00:36:12 M55 30 JOE QUINN EAST DOWN AC A
G 90 00:36:22 M60 102 EAN MCCLURE NORTH DOWN AC A
G 91 00:36:30 M60 37 SEAN MCDEVITT FINN VALLEY AC A
G 92 00:36:34 M60 91 JIM PLATT EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS A
G 93 00:36:58 M40 20 MERVYN CANTLEY DROMORE AC A
G 94 00:37:28 M55 79 HOWARD BROWN LES CROUPIERS A
G 95 00:37:43 M65 72 JAMES MCEVOY LOURDES AC A
G 96 00:37:50 M40 28 JAMES MAGENNIS EAST DOWN AC A
G 97 00:39:18 M70 110 JAMES M REID SPRINGWELL A
G 98 00:39:57 M60 84 EDDIE MOORE LUNCHTIME LEGENDS A
G 99 00:41:10 M55 118 ALEX BLACKSTOCK DUB RUNNERS A
G 100 00:42:55 M40 103 STEPHEN GOURLEY BRANIEL RUNNERS A
G 101 00:42:56 M50 101 DAVID STRAIN BALLYMENA RUNNERS A
G 102 00:43:28 M65 78 MICHAEL SPOTSWOOD DUNCAIRN NOMADS A
G 103 00:44:40 M70 25 ROBERT GRIMASON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS A
G 104 00:45:16 M65 99 DREW CRAWFORD NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
G 105 00:46:54 M65 73 JIM LEONARD DROGHEDA A
K 1 00:03:28 BP 53 RYAN SHARKY ST COLMANS A
K 2 00:03:30 BP 44 CONALL KIRK DOWNEY HOUSE A
K 3 00:03:34 BP 4 JORDON WILLIAMS KILMAINE PRIMARY A
K 4 00:03:42 BP 51 CHRIS MCCLURE BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
K 5 00:03:48 BP 49 TOM COYLE INCHMARLOW A
K 6 00:03:50 BP 43 AODHAGAN WATTER ST MARYS A
K 7 00:03:50 BP 46 AIDEN MCATEER ST DALLAN'S A
K 8 00:03:53 BP 52 RYAN MCBRIDE BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
K 9 00:03:54 BP 73 A N OTHER
K 10 00:03:55 BP 74 AN OTHER
K 11 00:03:58 BP 6 NATHAN KELLY KILMAINE PRIMARY A
K 12 00:03:58 BP 23 JOHANNY MCKEE WINDSOR HILL PRIMARY A
K 13 00:04:00 BP 65 AN OTHER
K 14 00:04:01 BP 5 JORDON SPENCE KILMAINE PRIMARY A
K 15 00:04:02 BP 48 KONRAD STINSON INCHMARLOW A
K 16 00:04:03 BP 57 NIALL SMITH
K 17 00:04:03 BP 2 MATTHEW NEILL KILMAINE PRIMARY A
K 18 00:04:06 BP 3 GLENN BURTON KILMAINE PRIMARY A
K 19 00:04:07 BP 60 BEN MCINNES KILMAINE PRIMARY A
K 20 00:04:08 BP 1 JONATHON BAXTER KILMAINE PRIMARY A
K 21 00:04:10 BP 59 ORAN CAMPBELL
K 22 00:04:10 BP 45 CONALL MCCAMBRIDGE ST BERNARDS A
K 23 00:04:14 BP 34 DYLAN KIRKWOOD WILLOWFIELD HARRIERS A
K 24 00:04:16 BP 50 BRYAN DAVEY BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
K 25 00:04:18 BP 55 TAJ ONYEKWELL BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
K 26 00:04:22 BP 56 RYAN CURLEY GREENHALL A
K 27 00:04:25 BP 38 PATRICK MAGENNIS BRIDGE I PRIMARY A
K 28 00:04:27 BP 54 JACK STRAIN BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY A
K 29 00:04:28 BP 64 GEORGE MCKENZIE ST JOHNSONS A
K 30 00:04:30 BP 7 BEN WATSON KILMAINE PRIMARY A
K 31 00:04:30 BP 62 BEN GREENWOOD WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS A
K 32 00:04:31 BP 8 DOMINIC GREENFIELD KILMAINE PRIMARY A
K 33 00:04:32 BP 33 ROSS BRYANS BEN MADIGAN PREP A
K 34 00:04:32 BP 40 BRENDAN MCCORRY ST MALACHY'S A
K 35 00:04:35 BP 41 ADAM ROWANTREE ST MALACHY'S A
K 36 00:04:38 BP 32 THOMAS FEGAN BEN MADIGAN PREP A
K 37 00:04:45 BP 39 CHRISTIAN FORD BRIDGE I PRIMARY A
K 38 00:04:50 BP 25 ADAM CLARKE GROGGAN PRIMARY A
K 39 00:04:57 BP 36 CORIN MCCLUSKEY BRIDGE I PRIMARY A
K 40 00:06:48 BP 17 PETER MAGENNIS OAKWOOD PRIMARY A
K 41 BP 24 MARK MCMULLEN GROGGAN PRIMARY A
H 1 00:18:17 M20 52 LEE CAREY MIDLAND COUNTY A
H 2 00:18:51 M20 15 IEUAN THOMAS CWMBRAN HARRIERS A WALES
H 3 00:18:55 M20 3 JOHN COGHLAN MSB AC A IRELAND
H 4 00:18:56 M20 54 DAVID FORRESTER NOE AA A
H 5 00:18:59 M20 11 CRAIG RUDDY INVERCLYDE ATHLETICS A SCOTLAND
H 6 00:19:00 M20 8 CONOR MCNULTY SCOTLAND
H 7 00:19:15 M20 9 MICHAEL GILLESPIE SCOTLAND
H 8 00:19:17 M20 50 ANDRES RUSSELL MIDLAND COUNTY A
H 9 00:19:19 M20 4 DAVID ROONEY RAHENY SHAMROCK A IRELAND
H 10 00:19:20 M20 51 GREG DIVALL MIDLAND COUNTY A
H 11 00:19:28 M20 2 MICHAEL WILHARE IRELAND
H 12 00:19:30 M20 41 DEREK J HAWKINS KILBARCHAN AAC A
H 13 00:19:43 M20 88 JACK MARTIN SUNDERLAND A
H 14 00:19:48 M20 5 SHANE KERR ARMAGH AC A NORTHERN IRELAND
H 15 00:19:53 M20 13 TOM MARSHALL WALES
H 16 00:20:09 M20 14 TOM PHILLIPS WALES
H 17 00:20:13 M20 1 EOGHAN POWER LEINSTER A IRELAND
H 18 00:20:16 M20 32 R. CORBALLY D.S.D AC A
H 19 00:20:24 M20 60 CARL O'SULLIVAN RAHENY SHAMROCK A
H 20 00:20:27 M20 58 GERAINT DAVIES OWLS AC A
H 21 00:20:30 M20 7 SEAN MCCAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A NORTHERN IRELAND
H 22 00:20:36 M20 6 CHRIS MADDEN CITY OF LISBURN A NORTHERN IRELAND
H 23 00:20:40 M20 12 GAVIN HANRAHAN WALES
H 24 00:20:45 M20 35 BRENDAN TEER EAST DOWN AC A
H 25 00:20:46 M20 57 EOIN ROWAN NORTH SLIGO AC A
H 26 00:20:51 M20 45 HARRY LUPTON LEINSTER A
H 27 00:20:53 M20 48 DAVID KEOGH LUCAN HARRIERS A
H 28 00:21:05 M20 16 FIONAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC A
H 29 00:21:10 M20 61 DARRAGH FLYNN RAHENY SHAMROCK A
H 30 00:21:13 M20 28 A. GILBANE D.S.D AC A
H 31 00:21:32 M20 90 SIMON DOYLE LUCAN HARRIERS A
H 32 00:21:33 M20 56 DECLAN LIOGETY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
H 33 00:21:40 M20 46 JASON O'BYRNE LEINSTER A
H 34 00:21:50 M20 29 B. O'NEILL D.S.D AC A
H 35 00:21:51 M20 43 COLIN BUTLER LEINSTER A
H 36 00:21:57 M20 38 WILLIAM MORGAN IRVINE AC A
H 37 00:22:10 M20 30 C.JENKINSON D.S.D AC A
H 38 00:22:14 M20 67 VICTOR CARRASCO GILL SORIA CA A
H 39 00:22:16 M20 63 SEAN FLYNN RAHENY SHAMROCK A
H 40 00:22:39 M20 24 D. BOYLIN CLONLIFFE HARRIERS AC A
H 41 00:23:09 M20 91 CHRIS MCKEOWN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS A
H 42 00:23:45 M20 31 E.HEALY D.S.D AC A
H 43 00:23:48 M20 72 EDDIE MCCLOSKEY ST. JOSEPH'S CBS AC A
H 44 00:25:56 M20 74 STEPHEN GIBBONS ST. JOSEPH'S CBS AC A