BELFAST INTERNATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY, STORMAONT ESTATE, BELFAST - 8/1/2005          
  Pos Time Cat. No. Name Club  
Primary School Girls - 800 Metres  
  1 00:03:48 GP 59 IONA MACEY LILLIE WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  2 00:03:54 GP 15 AINE MCCANN CASTLEWELLAN PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  3 00:03:58 GP 60 NATASHA MISKELLY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  4 00:04:10 GP 1 FIONUALLA MCKENNA ARMAGH AC  
  5 00:04:14 BP 144 EMMA SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  6 00:04:21 GP 61 ORLA MCATEER ST DALLANS  
  7 00:04:24 GP 46 CAITIE WRIGHT LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  8 00:04:28 GP 4 JORDAN HILL BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  9 00:04:29 GP 34 SUZANNE CONLON KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  10 00:04:37 GP 5 JADE REA BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  11 00:04:39 GP 63 RACHEL GLEESON BALLYKELLY  
  12 00:04:40 GP 19 CAROLINE O'HARE EAST DOWN AC  
  13 00:04:42 GP 2 SHAUNA DALY ARMAGH AC  
  14 00:04:44 GP 3 ASHLEIGH OUGHAM BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  15 00:04:47 GP 65 SHAUNA MCKEE BALLYKELLY  
  16 00:04:47 GP 36 HAYLEY CATHCART KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  17 00:04:50 GP 9 SHAUNA WOOD BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  18 00:04:56 GP 6 LUCIA DEVON BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  19 00:04:56 GP 48 GEMMA MCGIMPSEY ST. ANNE'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  20 00:04:56 GP 62 CATHERINE LEE ST DALLANS  
  21 00:05:01 GP 37 JESSICA MCBRATNEY KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  22 00:05:08 GP 8 CLARISSA COURTNEY BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  23 00:05:11 GP 64 SALLY BROWN BALLYKELLY  
  24 00:05:23 GP 7 GEORGIA BAXTER BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  25 00:05:25 GP 10 NEALA GLYNN BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  26 00:05:26 GP 24 MARIE GAFFNEY EAST DOWN AC  
  27 00:05:26 GP 39 RACHEL BAXTER KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  28 00:05:30 GP 38 HOLLI BURGON KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  29 00:05:30 GP 13 SARAH MARTIN BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  30 00:05:30 GP 14 AMY MELLOR BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  31 00:05:31 GP 40 JESSICA RIDINGS KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  32 00:05:34 GP 11 SHANNON NASH BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  33 00:05:35 GP 12 KELLY-ANNE RAINEY BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  34 00:05:44 GP 41 JOANNE CANNING KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  35 00:06:02 GP 20 NICOLE DEEGAN EAST DOWN AC  
  36 00:06:04 GP 35 AIMEE JENNINGS KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  37 00:06:15 GP 43 JESSIE DAVIDSON KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  38 00:07:22 GP 56 JUSTINE FARMER ST MALACHY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  39 00:07:23 GP 53 SARAH ANN MCGEOWN ST MALACHY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  40 00:08:00 GP 52 LAUREN OLIVER ST. ANNE'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
Primary School Boys - 800 Metres  
  1 00:03:35 BP 172 RONAN MCCAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  2 00:03:40 BP 160 STUART HULL BALLYKELLY  
  3 00:03:41 BP 103 KURTIS BELL BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  4 00:03:46 BP 135 JORDAN SLOAN KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  5 00:03:52 BP 102 DANIEL MCALLEN BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  6 00:03:53 BP 123 CONOR MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC  
  7 00:03:55 BP 170 CIARAN MCCARTAN ST DALLANS  
  8 00:03:59 BP 134 MICHAEL DONALDSON KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  9 00:04:03 BP 105 BEN EMES BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  10 00:04:04 BP 104 ALEX TAYLOR BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  11 00:04:04 BP 167 BLAINE MALONE ST JOSEPH'S, BESSBROOK  
  12 00:04:05 BP 107 JACK CAMPTON BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  13 00:04:06 BP 122 KENNETH ANDERSON CRAIGAVON AC  
  14 00:04:07 BP 47 RYAN SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  15 00:04:11 BP 137 JACK KELLY KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  16 00:04:11 BP 138 GLEN WILLIS KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  17 00:04:14 BP 109 ZAK FLETCHER BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  18 00:04:14 BP 111 JONATHAN RAINEY BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  19 00:04:16 BP 140 GRANT RIDINGS KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  20 00:04:17 BP 112 JONATHAN CARLISLE BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  21 00:04:19 BP 108 ROBERT WILLIAMSON BANGOR CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  22 00:04:21 BP 146 CONOR SAVAGE ST. ANNE'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  23 00:04:22 BP 117 MARK WYLIE BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  24 00:04:25 BP 119 LOUIS PEARSON CRAIGAVON AC  
  25 00:04:26 BP 129 MARK MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC  
  26 00:04:26 BP 159 JAMIE MILLAR BALLYKELLY  
  27 00:04:26 BP 136 TIMOTHY CARSON KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  28 00:04:29 BP 158 DAVID CRAIG BALLYKELLY  
  29 00:04:32 BP 161 OISHAN KING BALLYKELLY  
  30 00:04:40 BP 101 JONATHAN BROWNING BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC  
  31 00:04:41 BP 125 STEPHEN WARD EAST DOWN AC  
  32 00:04:42 BP 126 HUGH PETER WARD EAST DOWN AC  
  33 00:04:44 BP 168 ANDREW ENGLISH ST PATRICK'S NEWRY  
  34 00:04:49 BP 165 CRAIG BURTON KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  35 00:04:49 BP 116 LUKE MONTGOMERY BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  36 00:04:50 BP 156 CHARLIE STANLEY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  37 00:05:05 BP 164 ROBERT MATTHEWS BALLYKELLY  
  38 00:05:06 BP 152 PATRICK MCCARTHY ST MALACHY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  39 00:05:07 BP 128 ADAM PRENTER EAST DOWN AC  
  40 00:05:12 BP 157 STEVEN CRAIG ST MALACHY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  41 00:05:16 BP 171 CORMAC MCCARTAN ST DALLANS  
  42 00:05:20 BP 139 DANIEL BLAIR KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  43 00:05:20 BP 141 MATTHEW MCINNES KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  44 00:05:23 BP 145 SEAN NEILL ST. ANNE'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  45 00:05:26 BP 162 MARK JACK BALLYKELLY  
  46 00:05:26 BP 149 ALEXANDER DONELAN ST. ANNE'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  47 00:05:29 BP 142 BEN BROWNFIELD KILMAINE PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  48 00:05:29 BP 155 KURTIS MCCONKEY ST MALACHY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  49 00:05:29 BP 130 HARRY CASEY EAST DOWN AC  
  50 00:05:37 BP 169 JOE LAVERY CRAIGAVON AC  
  51 00:05:38 BP 150 BENJAMIN DONELAN ST. ANNE'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  52 00:05:57 BP 115 DANIEL MCFADDEN BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  53 00:05:59 BP 166 LIAM MCGROGTY ST MALACHY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
  54 00:06:01 BP 113 ANDREW DYER BEN MADIGAN PREP  
  55 00:06:03 BP 153 RYAN MCGREEVY ST MALACHY'S PRIMARY SCHOOL  
Under 13 Girls - 2050 Metres  
  1 00:08:06 G13 22 CLAIRE PRING CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  2 00:08:12 G13 4 JENNIFER MCBRIEN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  3 00:08:16 G13 124 CAROL HUET DSD  
  4 00:08:17 G13 46 CATRIONA LOCKIE GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
  5 00:08:19 G13 17 RHIANNON LININGTON-PAYNE BRIDGNORTH AC  
  6 00:08:23 G13 65 LAUREN TOWERS LIVERPOOL HARRIERS  
  7 00:08:26 G13 81 LOUISE WOODS ST CRONAN'S AC  
  8 00:08:27 G13 36 JOANNE MILLS EAST DOWN AC  
  9 00:08:29 G13 32 SARAH FINNEGAN DUNLEER AC  
  10 00:08:30 G13 63 CHELSEA MACDONALD LIVERPOOL HARRIERS  
  11 00:08:30 G13 49 JENNIFER HANNAH KIRKINTILLOCH OLYMPIANS  
  12 00:08:31 G13 44 CHLOE FLETCHER GATESHEAD HARRIERS  
  13 00:08:39 G13 110 ANNA HILLEY GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
  14 00:08:43 G13 3 AISLING FEGAN ARMAGH AC  
  15 00:08:45 G13 64 AIMEE HEATON LIVERPOOL HARRIERS  
  16 00:08:48 G13 125 ORLA BREEN DSD  
  17 00:08:49 G13 85 LISA LOUGHNANE ST CRONAN'S AC  
  18 00:08:51 G13 122 AILISH BRENNAN ST ABBANS AC  
  19 00:08:53 G13 2 CIARA FEGAN ARMAGH AC  
  20 00:08:54 G13 8 JOANNA MILLS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  21 00:09:04 G13 95 EMILY MILLS STRATHEARN GRAMMAR  
  22 00:09:06 G13 73 ANNETTE MCCARRON MILFORD AC  
  23 00:09:06 G13 94 KALINA STITT STRATHEARN GRAMMAR  
  24 00:09:08 G13 127 MARY JONES DSD  
  25 00:09:08 G13 126 NIAMH DENNY DSD  
  26 00:09:16 G13 109 JORDIE MCWILLIAMS WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  27 00:09:18 G13 84 ORLA SCANLON ST CRONAN'S AC  
  28 00:09:18 G13 45 JAYMEE MCCONVILLE GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
  29 00:09:20 G13 96 SHANNON MYLES STRATHEARN GRAMMAR  
  30 00:09:21 G13 98 UNA HAGAN THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  31 00:09:24 G13 72 KAREN MCELWAINE MILFORD AC  
  32 00:09:25 G13 47 MEGAN BOTHWELL INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON  
  33 00:09:26 G13 10 JANE KENNEDY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  34 00:09:28 G13 120 CAITLIN MALONE 3 WAYS  
  35 00:09:29 G13 80 EMILY HEYBURN NORTH DOWN AC  
  36 00:09:34 G13 112 MEABH MCCANN NEWCASTLE AC  
  37 00:09:38 G13 53 LAUREN MOORE LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  38 00:09:40 G13 74 MAEVE MCCAMBRIDGE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  39 00:09:40 G13 70 MARIE MCELWAINE MILFORD AC  
  40 00:09:43 G13 75 EMMA DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  41 00:09:45 G13 7 VANESSA SURGEONER BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  42 00:09:46 G13 128 ROISIN DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC  
  43 00:09:46 G13 34 LOUISE HYNES DUNLEER AC  
  44 00:09:49 G13 82 GRAINE MCNAMARA ST CRONAN'S AC  
  45 00:09:57 G13 78 LEIGH MCWHA NORTH DOWN AC  
  46 00:10:00 G13 68 CATHERINE O'BOYLE MID ULSTER AC  
  47 00:10:00 G13 71 EIMEAR BLANEY MILFORD AC  
  48 00:10:00 G13 69 EVE KING MILFORD AC  
  49 00:10:00 G13 30 JADE LIVINGSTON DROMORE AC  
  50 00:10:00 G13 5 KRISTINA GIBSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  51 00:10:12 G13 58 CLIODHNA TIMONEY LETTERKENNY AC  
  52 00:10:14 G13 1 ELLEN WALLACE ABBEY AC  
  53 00:10:16   0 Faye McClure ABBEY AC  
  54 00:10:18 G13 83 SARAH NUGENT ST CRONAN'S AC  
  55 00:10:19 G13 35 SARAH HAAK DUNLEER AC  
  56 00:10:19 G13 29 CLAIRE MURRAY CRANFORD AC  
  57 00:10:24 G13 117 REBECCA CUNNINGHAM 3 WAYS  
  58 00:10:34 G13 66 CAROL KELLY MID ULSTER AC  
  59 00:10:40 G13 100 NIAMH MCKINNEY THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  60 00:10:43 G13 101 RACHEL CAVANAGH THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  61 00:10:43 G13 67 NICKY VARTABEDIAN MID ULSTER AC  
  62 00:10:52 G13 31 JASMINE PRIESTLY DROMORE AC  
  63 00:10:57 G13 119 JACQUELINE FORBES 3 WAYS  
  64 00:11:01 G13 24 SARAH LOUISE PEARSON CRAIGAVON AC  
  65 00:11:04 G13 118 CLARE DORAN 3 WAYS  
  66 00:11:07 G13 56 CATHERINE BOYLE LETTERKENNY AC  
  67 00:11:12 G13 55 LORRAINE FERRY LETTERKENNY AC  
  68 00:11:27 G13 62 GEORGIA BALL LINCOLN WELLINGTON  
  69 00:11:33 G13 57 AMY KINSELLA LETTERKENNY AC  
  70 00:11:36 G13 9 MEGAN THOMPSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  71 00:11:38 G13 902 A N OTHER LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  72 00:11:42 G13 11 KELLY GIBSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  73 00:11:45 G13 113 RACHEL HERRON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  74 00:12:00 G13 93 HOLLIE POWELL SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  75 00:12:38 G13 19 EVE CRILLY CANON BURKE AC  
  76 00:12:39 G13 99 KELLY O'BRIEN THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  77 00:13:14 G13 106 NIAMH FRANCIS THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  78   G13 104 CAITLIN CAMPBELL THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  79   G13 103 KATHERINE MCIVOR THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  80   G13 116 AMY KELLY 3 WAYS  
  81   G13 105 CATRIONA GALLAGHER THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  82   G13 88 LEANNE O'CONNOR ST PATRICK'S NEWRY  
  83   G13 115 JORDAN WALKER BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  84   G13 114 JUDITH MCKEOWN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
Under 13 Boys - 2050 Metres  
  1 00:07:08 B13 44 BEN COLDRAY GLOUCESTER  
  2 00:07:21 B13 69 EDWARD GUNBY PETERBOROUGH AC  
  3 00:07:27 B13 63 JACK SKEET LINCOLN WELLINGTON  
  4 00:07:32 B13 142 BRIAN KELLY ST ABBANS AC  
  5 00:07:34 B13 28 JAMES SENIOR CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  6 00:07:36 B13 85 NIALL CULLEN ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  7 00:07:39 B13 64 ADAM FRIEL MILFORD AC  
  8 00:07:43 B13 42 MILES HOLLINSHEAD GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
  9 00:07:50 B13 52 KEVIN MCCOOL INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON  
  10 00:07:51 B13 148 SHANE DONNELLY ARMAGH AC  
  11 00:07:56 B13 79 PATRICK DOHERTY ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC  
  12 00:07:58 B13 141 NIALL MCCARTAN CARDINAL BURKE, NEWRY  
  13 00:07:58 B13 43 PAUL BAINBRIDGE GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
  14 00:07:58 B13 32 WILLIAM MILLSOPP CRAIGAVON AC  
  15 00:08:01 B13 37 KEVIN MURRAY DUNLEER AC  
  16 00:08:02 B13 144 MICHAEL BUCHANAN SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  17 00:08:03 B13 135 NATHAN MISKELLY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  18 00:08:04 B13 35 JAKE NI DONNELL DUNLEER AC  
  19 00:08:05 B13 3 BARRY FAULKNER ARDEE & DISTRICT AC  
  20 00:08:06 B13 139 LEE LENNON 3 WAYS  
  21 00:08:07 B13 89 PHILIP MCQUAID ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  22 00:08:08 B13 68 JOSH LOWRY NORTH DOWN AC  
  23 00:08:12 B13 137 RICHARD MCKNIGHT WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  24 00:08:15 B13 132 DANIEL MCCARTHY WEST WATERFORD AC  
  25 00:08:18 B13 87 RYAN TOYE ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  26 00:08:21 B13 10 CHRIS STEVENSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A  
  27 00:08:22 B13 143 JAMES SPEIGHT KILLYBEGS AC  
  28 00:08:24 B13 134 JIM CURRAN WEST WATERFORD AC  
  29 00:08:25 B13 1 MARK CUNNINGHAM ARDEE & DISTRICT AC  
  30 00:08:28 B13 65 DARREN KELLY NORTH DOWN AC  
  31 00:08:32 B13 133 TOM CURRAN WEST WATERFORD AC  
  32 00:08:33 B13 59 LEE O'CONNELL LETTERKENNY AC  
  33 00:08:37 B13 136 RORY FOYE WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  34 00:08:39 B13 82 EOGHAN DOOHER ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC  
  35 00:08:40 B13 149 MARK SPENCE BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS  
  36 00:08:42 B13 7 STEPHEN KERR ARMAGH AC  
  37 00:08:42 B13 95 JAMES MCMAHON ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  38 00:08:44 B13 131 ADAM MCALISTER  
  39 00:08:46 B13 50 JAI JONES INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON  
  40 00:08:47 B13 96 CONOR MCQUAID ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  41 00:08:47 B13 113 RYAN MCTAGGART ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  42 00:08:48 B13 48 CORMAC DOLAN INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON  
  43 00:08:48 B13 99 JOHN JOE STRAIN ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  44 00:08:49 B13 97 CHRIS SHERIDAN ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  45 00:08:50 B13 60 CAOLAN WARD LETTERKENNY AC  
  46 00:08:51 B13 36 SHANE FINNEGAN DUNLEER AC  
  47 00:08:52 B13 30 OLIVER MASKELL CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  48 00:08:53 B13 88 GERARD BRITTON ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  49 00:08:54 B13 8 DECLAN TONER ARMAGH AC  
  50 00:08:55 B13 92 DANIEL WALSH ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  51 00:08:56 B13 126 LIAM BARON SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  52 00:08:57 B13 61 NATHANIAL MCHUGH LETTERKENNY AC  
  53 00:08:58 B13 145 STEPHEN ANNETT SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  54 00:08:58 B13 54 DEAN SKELTON LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  55 00:09:00 B13 128 ANDREW MCALLISTER SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  56 00:09:05 B13 11 MICHAEL BACKUS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A  
  57 00:09:06 B13 2 ADAM BYRNE ARDEE & DISTRICT AC  
  58 00:09:09 B13 104 PAUL COLLINS ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  59 00:09:11 B13 140 ANTONEY RODGERS 3 WAYS  
  60 00:09:12 B13 45 JAY DILLON INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON  
  61 00:09:13 B13 86 LIAM DONOGHUE ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  62 00:09:13 B13 4 JAMES EOGAN ARDEE & DISTRICT AC  
  63 00:09:14 B13 147 MARK MCKENNA ARMAGH AC  
  64 00:09:15 B13 57 JAMES MCHUGH LETTERKENNY AC  
  65 00:09:16 B13 127 BEN CULLEN SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  66 00:09:18 B13 107 PAUL MCGOVERN ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  67 00:09:18 B13 100 RYAN ELLIOTT ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  68 00:09:19 B13 77 MICHAEL FOX RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  69 00:09:19 B13 51 SEANAN CLUCAS INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON  
  70 00:09:20 B13 70 DAVID LOWE RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  71 00:09:22 B13 111 HUGO MAGUIRE ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  72 00:09:24 B13 31 J LIVINGSTONE COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTE  
  73 00:09:24 B13 33 DANNY HUNTER CRANFORD AC  
  74 00:09:26 B13 103 EDWARD DOYLE ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  75 00:09:37 B13 83 RUAIDHRI DIXON ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC  
  76 00:09:45 B13 17 JAMIE RICHARDSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL B  
  77 00:09:45 B13 129 DAVID MAWHIRT SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  78 00:09:45 B13 98 MARK HOY ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  79 00:09:56 B13 108 DAVID MCGORMAN ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  80 00:09:57 B13 106 AIDEN BREEN ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  81 00:09:58 B13 19 BEN NEWELL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL B  
  82 00:10:00 B13 18 ALEX MCKEE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL B  
  83 00:10:07 B13 41 MARTIN BYRNE EAST DOWN AC  
  84 00:10:10 B13 76 GARRET GIBLIN RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  85 00:10:11 B13 12 BEN LESLIE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A  
  86 00:10:13 B13 115 RICO LEDWITH ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  87 00:10:14 B13 146 ROBERT EMMETT SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  88 00:10:19 B13 181 PATRICK JACK SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  89 00:10:29 B13 13 GEORGE MATHERS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A  
  90 00:10:57 B13 112 BRIAN DOHERTY ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  91 00:10:58 B13 80 EMMETT GALLAGHER ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC  
  92 00:10:59 B13 150 EAMONN QUINN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS  
  93 00:11:00 B13 5 PADRAIC WHELAN ARDEE & DISTRICT AC  
  94 00:11:09 B13 180 JOHN BENEDICT FARRELL CANON BURKE AC  
  95 00:11:35 B13 14 JOE MCALLISTER BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL A  
  96   B13 34 CIARAN MCBRIDE CRANFORD AC  
  97   B13 75 JORDAN LOGUE RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  98   B13 138 RYAN CHRISTIE BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS  
Under 15 Girls - 4040 Metres  
  1 00:15:21 G15 182 SUZANNE HUET DSD  
  2 00:15:25 G15 180 GRACE SWEENEY DSD  
  3 00:15:41 G15 89 LAURA MCCORD WHITEMOSS AAC  
  4 00:15:53 G15 66 SOPHIE CRUMLY NEWBURY AC  
  5 00:15:54 G15 181 CHARLOTTE FFRENCH O'CARROLL DSD  
  6 00:16:00 G15 31 LINDSAY WILDE EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS  
  7 00:16:04 G15 55 MICHELLE ENGLISH LETTERKENNY AC  
  8 00:16:05 G15 20 LAURA CAMERON CITY OF GLASGOW  
  9 00:16:08 G15 26 EILISH MCCOLGAN DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRIERS  
  10 00:16:09 G15 40 LAURA TAYLOR GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
  11 00:16:09 G15 49 NATALIE SHARP KILBARCHAN AAC  
  12 00:16:19 G15 69 JESSICA CRAIG NORTH DOWN AC  
  13 00:16:21 G15 90 JULIE WHYTESIDE WHITEMOSS AAC  
  14 00:16:25 G15 80 LORRAINE MCCARTHY WEST WATERFORD AC  
  15 00:16:27 G15 77 HELEN RYAN ST PETER'S DUNDALK  
  16 00:16:31 G15 52 EILIDH MENZIES KILBARCHAN AAC  
  17 00:16:37 G15 79 NATALIE SUTTON WEST NORFOLK AC  
  18 00:16:42 G15 73 CARYS DAVIES SARN HELEN  
  19 00:16:45 G15 1 DANIELLE FEGAN ARMAGH AC  
  20 00:16:49 G15 39 NICOLE MCLEOD GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
  21 00:17:05 G15 22 RACHEL GIBSON CITY OF LISBURN AC  
  22 00:17:07 G15 41 RACHEL MCDOWALL GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
  23 00:17:15 G15 48 FIONNUALA ROSS INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON  
  24 00:17:20 G15 71 LAUREN SCOTT NORTH DOWN AC  
  25 00:17:23 G15 19 STEPHANIE CAMERON CITY OF GLASGOW  
  26 00:17:28 G15 81 SHONA CURRAN WEST WATERFORD AC  
  27 00:17:31   0  
  28 00:17:39 G15 18 SINEAD MCPARLAND CANON BURKE AC  
  29 00:17:41 G15 64 SIAN GRIFFITHS LIVERPOOL HARRIERS  
  30 00:17:42 G15 47 CAROLINE KELLY INNISHOWEN AC  
  31 00:17:44 G15 50 LAUREN YOUNG KILBARCHAN AAC  
  32 00:17:47 G15 28 KELLY LYNCH DUNLEER AC  
  33 00:17:55 G15 51 JILLIAN ALLAN KILBARCHAN AAC  
  34 00:17:57 G15 23 LAUREN QUEE CITY OF LISBURN AC  
  35 00:17:58 G15 100 FRANCES FORBES 3 WAYS  
  36 00:18:02 G15 82 ELMA NUGENT WEST WATERFORD AC  
  37 00:18:05 G15 44 CIARA MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  38 00:18:09 G15 43 NICOLA FAHEY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  39 00:18:09 G15 53 CARLA BOWYER LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  40 00:18:17 G15 70 KATIE HEWITT NORTH DOWN AC  
  41 00:18:24 G15 186 SINEAD DENNY DSD  
  42 00:18:28 G15 24 ASHLEY RODDEN CRAIGAVON AC  
  43 00:18:29 G15 27 KATIE NI DONNELL DUNLEER AC  
  44 00:18:29 G15 78 LAUREN MCCALLION THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  45 00:18:31 G15 45 AOIFE MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  46 00:18:31 G15 42 LAURA ASKIN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  47 00:18:44 G15 95 ROSSIE DECKKER WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  48 00:18:55 G15 54 GRAINNE O'REILLY LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  49 00:18:59 G15 56 CARLA BOURNE LETTERKENNY AC  
  50 00:19:00 G15 93 RAYMEE BOYCE WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  51 00:19:15 G15 59 KATIE CARR LETTERKENNY AC  
  52 00:19:18 G15 83 NIAMH O'RIORDAN WEST WATERFORD AC  
  53 00:19:25 G15 10 MAEVE KEENAN BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC  
  54 00:19:27 G15 65 KRISTIAN MCCLOY MID ULSTER AC  
  55 00:19:30 G15 72 RACHEL HUGHES NORTH DOWN AC  
  56 00:19:49 G15 84 NIAMH MCGRATH WEST WATERFORD AC  
  57 00:19:50 G15 99 ROSIE KENNY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  58 00:20:03 G15 85 STACEY LYONS WEST WATERFORD AC  
  59 00:20:07 G15 58 SHAUNA MCGEEHAN LETTERKENNY AC  
  60 00:20:19 G15 2 REBECCA WOODS ARDEE & DISTRICT AC  
  61 00:20:22 G15 3 HANNAH HAMIL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  62 00:20:26 G15 88 COLLEEN HAYES WEST WATERFORD AC  
  63 00:20:27 G15 8 CATHERINE CRAWFORD BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  64 00:20:42 G15 184 NATASHA HENDERSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  65 00:20:46 G15 57 BRIANNA WARD LETTERKENNY AC  
  66 00:21:07 G15 7 SARAH TILBURY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  67 00:21:09 G15 68 ORLA MCCAMBRIDGE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  68 00:21:30 G15 29 FRANCES ROGERS DUNLEER AC  
  69 00:21:46 G15 62 EIMEAR MCGEEHAN LETTERKENNY AC  
  70 00:22:32 G15 6 SIAN LAMONT BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  71 00:23:44 G15 185 BRIDGEEN DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC  
Under 15 Boys - 4040 Metres  
  1 00:13:10 B15 33 SIMON HORSFIELD EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS  
  2 00:13:26 B15 132 MATTHEW WITHEY STROUD & DISTRICT  
  3 00:13:28 B15 22 SIMON LAWSON CARDIFF AAC  
  4 00:13:43 B15 44 CHRISTIAN BOOKER HALESOWEN AC  
  5 00:13:45 B15 68 ANDREW DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  6 00:13:50 B15 54 DANIEL SWANSON IRVINE AC  
  7 00:13:50 B15 40 SHAUN COLLINS ENFIELD & HARINGEY  
  8 00:13:59 B15 67 DAN KING MILFORD AC  
  9 00:14:00 B15 26 JOSH HOLLAND CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  10 00:14:14 B15 137 MARK SHALLOE WEST WATERFORD AC  
  11 00:14:19 B15 123 KHALIL THOMPSON SHILDON AC  
  12 00:14:22 B15 45 RICHARD MANN HILLINGDON  
  13 00:14:28 B15 82 NOEL COLLINS OMAGH HARRIERS  
  14 00:14:30 B15 149 SCOTT HAWES CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  15 00:14:32 B15 16 RICHARD CUNNINGHAM BIRTLEY AC  
  16 00:14:34 B15 24 STUART BROWN CITY OF LISBURN AC  
  17 00:14:40 B15 31 DAVID FITZMAURICE DUNSHAUGHLIN AC  
  18 00:14:42 B15 70 SEAN MCCAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  19 00:14:45 B15 71 DECLAN LIGGET NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  20 00:14:48 B15 133 CRAIG MURPHY TOGHER AC  
  21 00:14:51 B15 66 CIARAN CONEY MID ULSTER AC  
  22 00:14:55 B15 72 CHRISTOPHER DAWSON NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  23 00:14:59 B15 94 CHRIS JONES RAHENY SHAMROCK A  
  24 00:15:01 B15 85 CONOR MOORE OMAGH HARRIERS  
  25 00:15:04 B15 28 ALISTER WOODS CRAIGAVON AC  
  26 00:15:06 B15 17 TOMAS COTTER BLACKROCK AC  
  27 00:15:08 B15 60 ANTHONY DORRRIAN LETTERKENNY AC  
  28 00:15:14 B15 146 DARA GREIGHAN DSD  
  29 00:15:14 B15 34 AARON MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC  
  30 00:15:27 B15 59 DARREN MCBREARTY LETTERKENNY AC  
  31 00:15:28 B15 139 STUART JAMIESON WHITEMOSS AAC  
  32 00:15:31 B15 35 JAMES O'HARE EAST DOWN AC  
  33 00:15:33 B15 97 KEITH SHEERIN RAHENY SHAMROCK A  
  34 00:15:33 B15 27 DARYL MARTIN CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  35 00:15:49 B15 84 LORCAN HEALY OMAGH HARRIERS  
  36 00:15:49 B15 145 COLUM HEALEY DSD  
  37 00:15:49 B15 96 IAN KAVANAGH RAHENY SHAMROCK A  
  38 00:15:53 B15 30 SIMON THOMPSON DROMORE AC  
  39 00:15:54 B15 58 JASON HARVEY LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  40 00:15:54 B15 77 THOMAS SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC  
  41 00:15:59 B15 56 RYAN MCDONALD IRVINE AC  
  42 00:16:06 B15 91 STEPHEN CORCORAN RAHENY SHAMROCK A  
  43 00:16:06 B15 87 CONOR MCLAUGHLIN OMAGH HARRIERS  
  44 00:16:07 B15 128 WILLS MCNEILLY SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  45 00:16:10 B15 140 ALAN BLAIN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  46 00:16:15 B15 79 MARK PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC  
  47 00:16:17 B15 83 PATRICK BOGUES OMAGH HARRIERS  
  48 00:16:19 B15 147 KIAN JENNINGS DSD  
  49 00:16:19 B15 81 KARL BROWN NORTH DOWN AC  
  50 00:16:20 B15 65 KIAL LEONG MID ULSTER AC  
  51 00:16:20 B15 86 DARRELL BROGAN OMAGH HARRIERS  
  52 00:16:20 B15 78 MICHAEL PATTERSON NORTH DOWN AC  
  53 00:16:27 B15 113 MICHAEL SLEVIN ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  54 00:16:31 B15 92 PADRAIC NOBLE RAHENY SHAMROCK A  
  55 00:16:35 B15 2 KARL KEARNS ARDEE & DISTRICT AC  
  56 00:16:39 B15 5 KEVIN LOFTUS BALLINA AC  
  57 00:16:41 B15 126 RYAN CARTER SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  58 00:16:44 B15 127 RYAN MILLS SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  59 00:16:48 B15 115 MICHAEL MARTIN ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  60 00:16:48 B15 143 FELIX FLYNN 3 WAYS  
  61 00:16:48 B15 111 CAIN MCGOVERN ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  62 00:16:48 B15 134 DANIEL STOUT TOGHER AC  
  63 00:16:48 B15 103 MARTIN MCKENNA RAHENY SHAMROCK B  
  64 00:16:51 B15 15 RICHARD HOPKINS BIRTLEY AC  
  65 00:16:57 B15 98 NIALL MCMAHON RAHENY SHAMROCK B  
  66 00:16:57 B15 138 FIACHRA BREATHNACH WEST WATERFORD AC  
  67 00:17:04 B15 14 STEPHEN MCCOMISKEY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  68 00:17:14 B15 142 NIALL MALONE 3 WAYS  
  69 00:17:14 B15 120 MATTHEW O'HARE ST PATRICK'S, NEWRY  
  70 00:17:14 B15 42 KIERAN MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  71 00:17:14 B15 99 LORCAN BYRNE RAHENY SHAMROCK B  
  72 00:17:26 B15 114 EOGHAN MAGUIRE ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  73 00:17:37 B15 112 JOHN SLOWEY ST MICHAEL'S COL., ENNISKILLEN  
  74 00:17:40 B15 21 JOSH WILLIAMSON CANON BURKE AC  
  75 00:17:45 B15 108 RORY SMYTH ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC  
  76 00:17:46 B15 107 DECLAN BURNS ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC  
  77 00:17:57 B15 29 DARREN MURRAY CRANFORD AC  
  78 00:18:03 B15 69 MICHAEL FITZSIMMONS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  79 00:18:12 B15 74 AARON CROMAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  80 00:18:17 B15 19 LIAM MCARDLE CANON BURKE AC  
  81 00:18:17 B15 41 MICHAEL FLOOD GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  82 00:18:23 B15 62 DEARMOTT MCLAUGHLIN LETTERKENNY AC  
  83 00:18:42 B15 13 MATT KEENAN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  84 00:18:43 B15 148 RYAN KIELT BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS  
  85 00:18:54 B15 119 GARETH HEANEY ST PATRICK'S, NEWRY  
  86 00:19:05 B15 76 GARETH MADDEN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  87 00:19:22 B15 43 SEAN MCCAFFREY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  88 00:19:26 B15 61 BRIAN STEVENSON LETTERKENNY AC  
  89 00:19:32 B15 38 STEPHEN DEEGAN EAST DOWN AC  
  90 00:19:40 B15 121 SEAN O'HAGAN ST PATRICK'S, NEWRY  
  91 00:19:50 B15 8 RYAN COOKE BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  92 00:20:14 B15 9 MARK NEWELL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL  
  93 00:20:17 B15 47 OWEN BELL INNISHOWEN AC  
  94 00:20:28 B15 57 ANDREW MINNIS LAGAN VALLEY AC  
Male Vets - 5930 Metres  
  1 00:20:08 M40 74 DOMINIC BONAR FINN VALLEY AC  
  2 00:20:16 M40 37 DEON MCNEILLY NEWCASTLE AC  
  3 00:20:33 M40 17 RICHARD SALES CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  4 00:20:39 M40 69 MARK LEACY SOUTH O HANLON AC  
  5 00:20:44 M40 78 DAMIAN MCGINTY FOYLE VALLEY AC  
  6 00:20:47 M45 10 BILL FOSTER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY  
  7 00:20:53 M45 27 PADDY MANGAN DUNSHAUGHLIN AC  
  8 00:20:54 M40 7 MARK KIRK BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC  
  9 00:20:57 M40 36 RICHARD RODGERS NEWCASTLE AC  
  10 00:21:05 M40 102 MICHAEL HANNON SLIGO AC  
  11 00:21:14 M40 62 GEORGE MORRIS WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  12 00:21:19 M40 16 RAY GOOSE CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  13 00:21:22 M40 73 PAT HEGARTY FINN VALLEY AC  
  14 00:21:23 M40 12 DECLAN MCCARTHY CITY OF DERRY AC  
  15 00:21:25 M40 89 GERRY O'CONNELL NORTH EAST RUNNERS  
  16 00:21:27 M45 104 TOM MEEHAN SLIGO AC  
  17 00:21:29 M40 75 JOE BRENNAN FINN VALLEY AC  
  18 00:21:32 M45 40 PAUL MURPHY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  19 00:21:35 M40 25 NIGEL ORR DARLINGTON HARRIERS AND AC  
  20 00:21:36 M40 95 BRIAN KILANTHER SLIGO AC  
  21 00:21:37 M40 22 GERRY MCMONAGLE CRANFORD AC  
  22 00:21:40 M45 14 DERMOT CONNOLLY CITY OF DERRY AC  
  23 00:21:42 M40 15 MICK KEELY CITY OF DERRY AC  
  24 00:21:43 M40 79 GARY KEENAN ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS  
  25 00:21:47 M40 24 PJ BOYCE CRANFORD AC  
  26 00:21:59 M55 35 TERRY EAKIN LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  27 00:22:03 M45 19 DALE HURREN CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  28 00:22:05 M45 76 BERNARD MCCABE FINN VALLEY AC  
  29 00:22:09 M50 48 GEORGE BELL NORTH DOWN AC  
  30 00:22:27 M45 88 STEVEN HUNTINGTON CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  31 00:22:29 M45 63 ROBERT WILSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  32 00:22:33 M40 58 EDDIE BURNS  
  33 00:22:35   0  
  34 00:22:38 M45 66 EUGENE COPPINGER CLONLIFFE HARRIERS  
  35 00:22:44 M55 64 DESSIE MCHENRY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  36 00:22:49 M40 23 KEVIN GAVAGHAN CRANFORD AC  
  37 00:22:51 M50 71 BILLY MCKAY ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS  
  38 00:22:59 M50 68 STAN WOODS ARDEE & DISTRICT AC  
  39 00:23:00 M45 77 SAMMY MCANAMEY FOYLE VALLEY AC  
  40 00:23:02 M45 91 GERRY O'DOHERTY SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  41 00:23:18 M45 51 JOHN QUIERY NORTH DOWN AC  
  42 00:23:21 M40 59 BRADLEY PLUMMER WELWYN GARDEN CITY RUNNERS  
  43 00:23:25 M50 45 DAVID CLARKE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  44 00:23:26 M50 72 ALAN KEYS ANNADALE STRIDERS  
  45 00:23:26 M45 47 TONY WALL NORTH DOWN AC  
  46 00:23:29 M40 44 DANNY MAGILL NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  47 00:23:31 M50 83 JIM BREEN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  48 00:23:37 M45 21 LIAM MARLEY CRANFORD AC  
  49 00:23:39 M50 42 BRIAN STEWART NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  50 00:23:40 M40 96 JAMES MCMULLAN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  51 00:23:43 M45 100 JIM CAIRNS  
  52 00:23:55 M40 98 KARL BOYCE SLIGO AC  
  53 00:24:07 M50 105 CHARLES RUSSELL  
  54 00:24:13 M40 30 PHIL BOYD LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  55 00:24:23 M45 32 ERIC MONTGOMERY LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  56 00:24:26 M50 13 NOEL MCMONAGLE CITY OF DERRY AC  
  57 00:24:41 M45 2 GREG MCCLURE ABBEY AC  
  58 00:24:44 M45 81 LESLIE ASHE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  59 00:24:57 M45 107 DAVID FULCHER  
  60 00:25:09 M40 90 ALISTAIR BRATTAN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  61 00:25:14 M55 87 FRANCIS BOAL BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS  
  62 00:25:26 M45 93 DANNY SHARKEY CRANFORD AC  
  63 00:25:39 M50 20 BRIAN MCBRIDE CRANFORD AC  
  64 00:25:49 M60 85 BILLY MAGEE LARNE AC  
  65 00:25:52   0 MICHAEL MCSORLEY LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  66 00:25:52 M45 106 PETER JACK SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  67 00:25:53 M65 97 JAMES M REID SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  68 00:26:14 M40 9 GERRY MCCLENAGHAN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS  
  69 00:26:16 M50 82 GREG HOPKINS EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS  
  70 00:26:20 M45 34 FRED HAMMOND LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  71 00:26:58 M55 65 RICKY COWAN WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  72 00:27:04 M45 33 MICHAEL QUEE LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  73 00:27:14 M60 70 JIM PLATT EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS  
  74 00:27:59 M55 103 TERRY HAYES SLIGO AC  
  75 00:28:05 M45 92 MARK ECCLES BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS  
  76 00:28:10 M60 99 EDDIE MOORE LUNCHTIME LEGENDS  
  77 00:28:13 M55 101 DAVID CURTIS DUNCAIRN NOMADS  
  78 00:28:35 M65 50 HUGH YOUNG NORTH DOWN AC  
  79 00:29:06 M65 55 DREW CRAWFORD NIVAA  
  80 00:29:53 M55 8 IAN TAYLOR BARF  
  81 00:30:33 M45 26 IAN CARROLL DUNLEER AC  
  82 00:30:55 M55 94 ROBERY COLBORN LARNE AC  
  83 00:32:38 M45 80 KENNETH BACON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  84 00:32:45 M65 86 ROBERT GRIMASON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS  
  85 00:34:17 M65 84 MICHAEL SPOTSWOOD DUNCAIRN NOMADS  
Under 17 Girls - 4040 Metres  
  1 00:14:30 G17 18 VICTORIA BRIGGS MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  2 00:14:37 G17 50 JESSICA SPARKE WOODFORD GREEN & ESSEX LADIES  
  3 00:14:46 G17 20 STEPH BARNES MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  4 00:14:57 G17 39 DANIELLE WALKER ROYAL SUTTON COLDFIELD  
  5 00:15:01 G17 29 SIOBHAN COLEMAN PITREAVIE AC  
  6 00:15:13 G17 19 NATALIE MCHALE MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  7 00:15:16 G17 4 RUTH SENIOR CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  8 00:16:01 G17 52 BREFFNI TWOHIG DSD  
  9 00:16:10 G17 10 KAREN CROSSAN INNISHOWEN AC  
  10 00:16:19 G17 56 ANNA RAINEY LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  11 00:16:23 G17 53 LAURA HUET DSD  
  12 00:16:31 G17 51 REBECCA FFRENCH O'CARROLL DSD  
  13 00:16:34 G17 54 ANGELA SPEIGHT KILLYBEGS AC  
  14 00:16:42 G17 41 SUZANNE MCGILLOWAY THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  15 00:16:47 G17 47 DEIRDRE DUFF WEST WATERFORD AC  
  16 00:16:50 G17 9 SARAH PHEE GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
  17 00:17:00 G17 7 LAURA BROWN DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRIERS  
  18 00:17:02 G17 45 GILLIAN MOSS WEST NORFOLK AC  
  19 00:17:20 G17 34 JENNY O'SULLIVAN RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  20 00:17:22 G17 26 SARAH MCGOWAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  21 00:17:34 G17 55 SARAH-JAYNE BOYCE CALRY AC  
  22 00:17:39 G17 36 CLAIRE FOX RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  23 00:17:45 G17 27 NICOLA SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC  
  24 00:18:06 G17 13 SARAH QUEE LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  25 00:18:39 G17 32 LOUISE BERNANRD RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  26 00:18:49 G17 31 SARAH BERMINGHAM RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  27 00:18:51 G17 5 NICOLA FISHER CRAIGAVON AC  
  28 00:19:10 G17 38 JEAN GIBLIN RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  29 00:19:19 G17 23 CAITLIN MCAULEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  30 00:19:27 G17 37 MARIA BOND RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  31 00:19:56 G17 35 ELAINE PENDER RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  32 00:20:44 G17 49 EAODINE ASHE WEST WATERFORD AC  
  33 00:21:33 G17 42 GEORGINA BROWN THORNHILL COLLEGE  
  34 00:22:49 G17 44 KATHRYN CANAVAN THORNHILL COLLEGE  
Under 17 Boys - 5930 Metres  
  1 00:19:10 B17 43 CONOR MCNULTY KILBARCHAN AAC  
  2 00:19:31 B17 23 ALEX DERRICOTT CITY OF STOKE AC  
  3 00:19:33 B17 80 SAM GODFREY WEST SUFFOLK AC  
  4 00:19:53 B17 90 MARK BURGESS WOODFORD GREEN & ESSEX LADIES  
  5 00:20:02 B17 46 JONATHAN YOUNG MORPETH HARRIERS  
  6 00:20:07 B17 94 BRENDAN O'NEILL DSD  
  7 00:20:11 B17 33 SEAN HALL GATESHEAD HARRIERS  
  8 00:20:12 B17 22 MITCH GOOSE CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  9 00:20:23 B17 47 ROSS FLOYD MORPETH HARRIERS  
  10 00:20:36 B17 93 EOIN HEALY DSD  
  11 00:20:37 B17 19 RICK WARD CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  12 00:20:42 B17 21 CRAIG HOPKINS CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  13 00:20:43 B17 77 ALEXANDER RUSSELL STROUD & DISTRICT  
  14 00:20:48 B17 34 SIMON WATSON GATESHEAD HARRIERS  
  15 00:20:54 B17 18 MATTHEW DACK CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  16 00:21:03 B17 95 CONOR FLANNAGHAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  17 00:21:04 B17 82 DIARMUID O'FOGHLU WEST WATERFORD AC  
  18 00:21:06 B17 83 FERDIA O'HAODHA WEST WATERFORD AC  
  19 00:21:18 B17 16 TOM CUNNINGHAM BLACKPOOL & FYLDE AC  
  20 00:21:19 B17 78 GEORGE WITHEY STROUD & DISTRICT  
  21 00:21:28 B17 2 SHANE KERR ARMAGH AC  
  22 00:21:30 B17 70 DANIEL QUINN SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  23 00:21:41 B17 66 CONOR BRADLEY ST COLUMBS COLLEGE AC  
  24 00:21:44 B17 37 GARY ASKIN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  25 00:21:51 B17 17 CHRIS MADDEN CITY OF LISBURN AC  
  26 00:22:12 B17 20 STUART HUNTINGTON CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  27 00:22:14 B17 26 MATTHEW LIVINGSTONE COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTE  
  28 00:22:22 B17 97 ALAN CAVANAGH FINN VALLEY AC  
  29 00:22:26 B17 45 STEPHEN STEELE MID ULSTER AC  
  30 00:22:31 B17 42 WILLIAM MORGAN IRVINE AC  
  31 00:22:37 B17 36 SHANE TREANOR GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  32 00:22:49 B17 87 STEPHEN FULLERTON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  33 00:22:50 B17 74 RYAN QUIGLEY SHIMNA INTEGRATED COLLEGE  
  34 00:23:05 B17 88 ANDREW JORDAN WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  35 00:23:13 B17 35 ADRIAN GILBANE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  36 00:23:26 B17 85 KEVIN HARTY WEST WATERFORD AC  
  37 00:23:31 B17 6 MICHAEL KIRK BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  38 00:23:42 B17 7 DEAN WOODS BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  39 00:23:47 B17 84 BRENDAN WALSH WEST WATERFORD AC  
  40 00:23:50 B17 92 SHANE COWZER DSD  
  41 00:23:52 B17 96 SCOTT SHEFFIELD EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS  
  42 00:24:00 B17 91 GUY SHARP WOODFORD GREEN & ESSEX LADIES  
  43 00:24:02 B17 38 ADRIAN HALLIGAN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  44 00:24:09 B17 54 JASON WILSON PEGASUS AC  
  45 00:24:12 B17 98 MAURICE BOYLE FINN VALLEY AC  
  46 00:24:26 B17 32 ANDREW BROOKES DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRIERS  
  47 00:24:35 B17 15 ALAN WEAR BIRTLEY AC  
  48 00:24:41 B17 79 DAVID STAFFORD WEST SUFFOLK AC  
  49 00:24:44 B17 10 CHRIS MCKEOWN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  50 00:24:58 B17 9 PETER STITT BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  51 00:25:04 B17 31 NIGEL DAVENPORT DROMORE AC  
  52 00:25:28 B17 8 ADAM WILLIAMSON BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  53 00:25:44 B17 55 ANDREW BEATTY PORTORA ROYAL SCHOOL  
  54 00:25:51 B17 25 A ACHESON COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTE  
  55 00:26:15 B17 14 ADAM GREENWOOD BIRTLEY AC  
  56 00:26:31 B17 44 ANDREW MAGILL LAGAN VALLEY AC  
Mens Under 20 Championship - 5930 Metres  
  1 00:19:21 M20 901 DAVID AWDE MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  2 00:19:22 M20 902 CHRIS RIMMER MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  3 00:19:31 M20 19 BENJAMIN JONES COVENTRY GODIVA HARRIERS  
  4 00:19:38 M20 73 ADRIAN HOLLIDAY TRAFFORD AC  
  5 00:19:41 M20 58 RICHARD YEATES RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  6 00:19:49 M20 60 MICHAEL CLOHISEY RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  7 00:19:52 M20 72 THOMAS RUSSELL STROUD AC  
  8 00:19:53 M20 70 COLIN COSTELLO STAR OF THE SEA AC  
  9 00:19:53 M20 44 OLIVER HOLDEN MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  10 00:20:00 M20 1 PAUL POLLOCK ABBEY AC  
  11 00:20:05 M20 62 DAIRE BERMINGHAM RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  12 00:20:10 M20 49 NATHAN SHRUBB MORPETH HARRIERS  
  13 00:20:15 M20 3 OWEN CARLETON BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  14 00:20:18 M20 84 EOIN DUNNE   IRELAND  
  15 00:20:20 M20 77 EOIN MCCORMACK DSD  
  16 00:20:20 M20 25 EIRIN MCDAID INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON  
  17 00:20:20 M20 69 JOHN BEATTIE SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY  
  18 00:20:29 M20 36 K MORIATY IRELAND  
  19 00:20:31 M20 48 JAMES KING MILFORD AC  
  20 00:20:37 M20 83 EOIN EVERARD   IRELAND  
  21 00:20:41 M20 81 A N OTHER MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  22 00:20:41 M20 71 EOIN CALLAGHAN STAR OF THE SEA AC  
  23 00:20:51 M20 38 CHRIS DEVENNEY KILBARCHAN AAC  
  24 00:21:20 M20 12 ZAK SCOTT BIRTLEY AC  
  25 00:21:21 M20 50 EOGHAN GILL NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  26 00:21:21 M20 45 MATT ADDISON MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  27 00:21:29 M20 33 R CHESSER IRELAND  
  28 00:21:32 M20 39 CALUM MORRISON KILBARCHAN AAC  
  29 00:21:45 M20 2 ANDREW AGNEW ABBEY AC  
  30 00:21:45 M20 57 GRAEME LISTER PITREAVIE AC  
  31 00:21:46 M20 55 JAMIE STEWART NORTH DOWN AC  
  32 00:21:59 M20 13 DAVID OLD CHESTER-LE-STREET AC  
  33 00:22:10 M20 47 ANTHONY MOONEY MID ULSTER AC  
  34 00:22:14 M20 68 PADDY CASSIDY ST MALACHY'S AC  
  35 00:22:17 M20 54 PHILLIP GOSS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  36 00:22:18 M20 24 CHRISTOPHER MCGUIRK GLASLOUGH HARRIERS  
  37 00:22:38 M20 5 SCOTT TODD BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  38 00:22:50 M20 76 NIALL COWZER DSD  
  39 00:22:50 M20 46 JONATHON MCCLOY MID ULSTER AC  
  40 00:23:01 M20 7 JAMES SURGENOR BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  41 00:23:27 M20 63 CIARAN BYRNE RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  42 00:23:39 M20 17 STEVEN MORROW COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTE  
  43 00:24:48 M20 6 MARTIN DUFFY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  44 00:24:56 M20 4 JASON CHIN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
  45 00:25:26 M20 21 MARK CARROLL DUNLEER AC  
  46 00:25:29 M20 79 ADAM MCAVINEY PORTORA ROYAL SCHOOL  
  47 00:25:46 M20 23 IAN FENWICK ELSWICK HARRIERS  
  48 00:26:16 M20 15 PHILIP ROWAN COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTE  
  49 00:26:41 M20 26 DANIEL FAGAN INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON  
  50 00:28:02 M20 9 JOE BEATTIE BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY  
International, Senior, Junior and Veteran Ladies - 5930 Metres  
  1 00:20:26 FO 3 ETALEMAHU KIDANE   ETHOPIA  
   2 = 00:20:27 FO 2 MERIMA DENBOBA   ITALY  
  2 = 00:20:27 FO 1 MESELECH MELKAMU   ETHIOPA  
  4 00:20:34 FO 4 WORKITU AYANU   ETHOPIA  
  5 00:20:44 FO 18 J BYRNE   IRELAND  
  6 00:21:03 FO 10 FREYA MURRAY EDINBURGH SOUTHERN HARRIERS SCOTLAND  
  7 00:21:08 FO 7 HELEN LAWRENCE   ENGLAND  
  8 00:21:10 FO 11 SARA STEVENSON   SCOTLAND  
  9 00:21:13 FO 106 MARY MARGARET MEADE   IRELAND  
  10 00:21:16 FO 12 CATHERINE DUGDALE SWANSEA AC WALES  
  11 00:21:17 FO 8 GEMMA PHILLIPS KENDAL AC ENGLAND  
  12 00:21:19 FO 20 FIONNULA BRITTON IRISH UNIVERSITIES IRELAND  
  13 00:21:22 FO 9 LAURA CARNEY   ENGLAND  
  14 00:21:34 FO 5 JUSTYNA LESMAN   POLAND  
  15 00:21:38 FO 54 BRYONY FROST IWAC  
  16 00:21:42 FO 19 P CURLEY   IRELAND  
  17 00:21:52 FJ 83 MORAG MCLARTY   SCOTLAND  
  18 00:21:56 FJ 96 LAURA KENNEY MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  19 00:22:00 FO 51 MARBETH SHIELL EDINBURGH SOUTHERN HARRIERS  
  20 00:22:11 FJ 97 KATE GOODHEAD MIDLAND COUNTIES  
  21 00:22:13 FO 14 CLARE MARTIN   WALES  
  22 00:22:19 FO 23 S GOWRAN   IRELAND  
  23 00:22:31 FO 27 M PRENDERVILLE   IRELAND  
  24 00:22:34 FO 48 RUTH PROCTOR CITY OF NORWICH AC  
  25 00:22:41 FO 43 ALYSON DIXON CHESTER-LE-STREET AC  
  26 00:22:46 FO 16 SUZANNE MCCORMICK LAGAN VALLEY AC NORTHERN IRELAND  
  27 00:22:50 FO 15 JILL SHANNON LAGAN VALLEY AC NORTHERN IRELAND  
  28 00:22:55 FO 105 LOUISE KAVANAGH   IRELAND  
  29 00:23:08 FO 39 CLAIRE QUINN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS  
  30 00:23:10 FO 41 URSULLA COUNSELL BRISTOL & WEST AC  
  31 00:23:21 FJ 98 HANNAH ENGLAND OXFORD CITY AC  
  32 00:23:22 FO 13 RUTH HETHERINGTON   WALES  
  33 00:23:23 FJ 99 JULIA ORR QUAKERS RC  
  34 00:23:30 FO 29 SIOBHAN O'DOHERTY   IRELAND  
  35 00:23:31 FO 103 CATRIONA MCGRANAGHAN FINN VALLEY AC  
  36 00:23:33 FJ 101 SARA BIRD WEST SUFFOLK AC  
  37 00:23:35 F45 104 LUCY BRENNAN SLIGO AC  
  38 00:23:39 FO 17 CATRIONA MCCORKELL LAGAN VALLEY AC NORTHERN IRELAND  
  39 00:23:42 FO 65 KERRY HARTY NEWCASTLE AC  
  40 00:23:43 FO 24 L DARCY   IRELAND  
  41 00:23:48 FO 68 SUSAN BYRNE RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  42 00:24:03 FO 63 ELIZABETH EGAN LIVERPOOL HARRIERS  
  43 00:24:07 FO 61 JULIE MURPHY LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  44 00:24:08 FO 40 LOUISE MCLEAN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS  
  45 00:24:17 FO 44 CATHY MCCOURT CITY OF DERRY AC  
  46 00:24:18 FO 71 CATRIONA HOOPER RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  47 00:24:20 FO 47 SARAH KETTLEWELL CITY OF GLASGOW  
  48 00:24:24 FJ 90 HEATHER BROOKS DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRIERS  
  49 00:24:25 FO 52 CLAIRE TAYLOR GATESHEAD HARRIERS\LOUGHBOROUG  
  50 00:24:29 FO 77 EIMEAR MULLAN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  51 00:24:31 F40 46 HANNAH SHIELDS CITY OF DERRY AC  
  52 00:24:38 FO 70 FIONA MCGREEVY RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  53 00:24:43 FJ 102 ELYSIA RIDLEY WHITNEY ROAD RUNNERS  
  54 00:24:46 FJ 84 JUDI GRAHAM ABBEY AC  
  55 00:24:53 FO 72 BRID NICONNELL RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  56 00:24:59 FJ 89 LOUISE DURMAN DURSLEY AND DISTRICT  
  57 00:25:34 F35 45 SHEELAGH BODKIN CITY OF DERRY AC  
  58 00:26:53 F35 67 ANNE SANDFORD NEWCASTLE AC  
  59 00:27:29 FJ 91 KELLY ANNE SPEIGHT KILLYBEGS AC  
  60 00:28:03 F45 62 FIONNUALA MCCOURT LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  61 00:28:29 FJ 85 NICHOLA MCCAUGHEY ABBEY AC  
  62 00:29:04 FJ 95 PATRICIA BRADY LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  63 00:30:56 FO 59 HAZEL HUNTER LAGAN VALLEY AC  
  64 00:30:58 FO 80 ELLEN POWERS  
  65 00:31:04 FO 60 FAYE MCMANUS LAGAN VALLEY AC  
International and Senior Men - 9810 Metres  
  1 00:29:26 MO 7 DATHAN RITZENHEIM   USA  
  2 00:29:34 MO 1 ERNEST MELI   KENYA  
  3 00:29:35 MO 2 BARNABAS KOSGEI   KENYA  
  4 00:29:43 MO 3 LUKE KIPKOSGEI   KENYA  
  5 00:30:02 MO 4 HILLARY CHENONGE   KENYA  
  6 00:30:04 MO 8 MO FARAH   ENGLAND  
  7 00:30:19 MO 6 CLAES NYBERG   SWEDEN  
  8 00:30:25 MO 12 GAVIN THOMPSON CRAWLEY AC ENGLAND  
  9 00:30:37 MO 19 GARY MURRAY ST MALACHY'S AC NORTHERN IRELAND  
  10 00:30:45 MO 9 ROB WHALLEY BRISTOL & WEST ENGLAND  
  11 00:30:52 MO 5 MALACK ATANAS OLEMANGERA   TANZANIA  
  12 00:31:00 MO 11 KEVIN FARROW   ENGLAND  
  13 00:31:04 MO 28 P MCNAMARA   IRELAND  
  14 00:31:05 MO 103 DAVE MITCHINSON NEWHAM & ESSEX BEAGLES  
  15 00:31:08 MO 29 EOIN HIGGINS IRISH UNIVERSITIES IRELAND  
  16 00:31:18 MO 40 MARK CHRISTIE IRISH UNIVERSITIES  
  17 00:31:23 MO 63 HUW LOBB BEDFORD AC  
  18 00:31:30 MO 13 ANDY CAINE   SCOTLAND  
  19 00:31:50 MO 14 JOHN NEWSOM   SCOTLAND  
  20 00:31:51 MO 104 OLLY LAWS NEWHAM & ESSEX BEAGLES  
  21 00:31:59 MO 46 GARY HYNES IRISH UNIVERSITIES  
  22 00:32:02 MO 16 ANDREW HUNT   WALES  
  23 00:32:10 MO 127 ANDREW HENNESSY WELLS CITY HARRIERS  
  24 00:32:11 MO 131 SCOTT OVERALL W.S.E.H.  
  25 00:32:27 MO 17 STEVE HENSHAW   WALES  
  26 00:32:29 MO 34 G THORNTON   IRELAND  
  27 00:32:41 MO 42 BRIAN MCMAHON IRISH UNIVERSITIES  
  28 00:32:43 MO 23 EDDIE MCGINLEY ANNADALE STRIDERS NORTHERN IRELAND B  
  29 00:32:51 MO 21 STEPHEN CAIRNS ANNADALE STRIDERS NORTHERN IRELAND  
  30 00:32:57 MO 47 IAN CHANEY IRISH UNIVERSITIES  
  31 00:33:04 MO 22 DEAN FISHER   NORTHERN IRELAND  
  32 00:33:10 MO 96 PETER SMITH NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  33 00:33:14 MO 31 K BYRNE   IRELAND  
  34 00:33:15 MO 51 DAMIEN TWILLAYE DU BOULLAY ABBEY AC    
  35 00:33:16 MO 56 JARLATH FALLS BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC  
  36 00:33:20 MO 137 FERGUS MEADE IRISH UNIVERSITIES  
  37 00:33:21 MO 26 ALAN MCCULLOUGH WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS NORTHERN IRELAND B  
  38 00:33:29 MO 27 SIMON TAYLOR ABBEY AC NORTHERN IRELAND B  
  39 00:33:56 MO 67 GREGORY ROBERTS CITY OF DERRY AC  
  40 00:33:58 MO 91 DAVID MORWOOD NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS NORTHERN IRELAND C  
  41 00:34:02 MO 68 ALLEN BOGLE CITY OF DERRY AC  
  42 00:34:05 MO 118 CONOR SWEENEY ST MALACHY'S AC  
  43 00:34:07 MO 136 DAVID JOHN CARRIE DUNLEER AC  
  44 00:34:11 MO 76 ROBERT MALSEED CLONLIFFE HARRIERS  
  45 00:34:25 MO 108 LIAM O'HALLORAN RAHENY SHAMROCK  
  46 00:34:51 MO 50 TURLOUGH DONNELLY ABBEY AC  
  47 00:34:56 MO 65 PADRAIG FARRELL CARRICK ON SHANNON AC  
  48 00:35:08 MO 37 N SHERLOCK   IRELAND  
  49 00:35:11 MO 55 LEROY BRADY ARMAGH AC  
  50 00:35:20 MO 121 SEBASTIAN DUFFY STROUD AC  
  51 00:35:27 MO 53 SHAUN CHAMBERLAIN ABBEY AC  
  52 00:35:29 MO 93 KEVIN KEARNEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  53 00:35:32 MO 78 EOGHAN MCGINLEY CRANFORD AC  
  54 00:35:34 MO 70 CATHAL LOGUE CITY OF DERRY AC  
  55 00:35:47 MO 36 N SHEAHAN   IRELAND  
  56 00:35:52 MO 59 GARETH HILL BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC  
  57 00:35:55 MO 100 DAVID BRADY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  58 00:36:02 MO 69 SEAMUS KEALEY CITY OF DERRY AC  
  59 00:36:16 MO 126 BRIAN HANLEY VALLEY STRIDERS  
  60 00:36:17 MO 132 MACK GREENWOOD  
  61 00:36:18 MO 142 SEAN STILWELL WEST WATERFORD AC  
  62 00:36:37 MO 71 EOGHAN FUREY CITY OF DERRY AC  
  63 00:36:41 MO 130 MATTHEW WILSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS  
  64 00:36:42 MO 140 COLIN DAVIDSON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS  
  65 00:36:53 MO 52 YANNICK FRINGELLI ABBEY AC  
  66 00:37:57 MO 141 MARTIN SOUTHWOOD ANNADALE STRIDERS  
  67 00:37:59 MO 82 DAVID VAUGHAN DUBAI CREEK STRIDERS  
  68 00:38:36 MO 139 ALAN MCMILLEN EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS  
  69 00:38:52 MO 92 GLEN MCKENDRY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  70 00:39:25 MO 80 HUGH DUFFY CRANFORD AC  
  71 00:39:49 MO 133 MICHAEL F DEVINE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB  
  72 00:39:54 MO 138 BRENDAN DUMIGAN  
  73 00:40:13 MO 95 GARETH CREW NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  74 00:41:11 MO 144 RICHARD SWALLOW EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS  
  75 00:41:47 MO 105 GLEN POLLOCK OLYMPIA TRIATHLON  
  76 00:41:59 MO 97 PAUL JENKINS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS  
  77 00:42:14 MO 124 CATHAL HORAN  
  78 00:42:44 MO 123 AODHAGAN BYRNE  
  79 00:45:18 MO 106 DAVID REID QUEENS HARRIERS (Q.U.B)  
  80 00:46:13 MO 135 FRED MURDOCH NORTH DOWN AC  
 
Click Here for photographs from the race Home