2004 NI SENIOR XC CHAMPIONSHIPS, COLERAINE UNIVERSITY, 31/01/2004
SENIOR LADIES - 6K
Pos No. Time Name Club
1 241 00:21:35 MARGARET SYNOTT LETTERKENNY
2 210 00:21:37 CLAIRE QUINN BEECHMOUNT
3 230 00:21:39 SUZANNE MCCORMICK LAGAN VALLEY
4 231 00:21:42 JILL SHANNON LAGAN VALLEY
5 250 00:21:43 ALLISON O'NEILL RANELAGH HARRIERS
6 220 00:22:21 NOELEEN PORTER FINN VALLEY
7 221 00:22:25 CATRIONA MCGRANAGHAN FINN VALLEY
8 223 00:22:26 CLODAGH MCCOOL FINN VALLEY
9 243 00:22:39 HELENA CROSSAN LETTERKENNY
10 233 00:22:43 JULIE MURPHY LAGAN VALLEY
11 222 00:22:50 KAY BYRNE FINN VALLEY
12 232 00:22:53 CATRIONA MCCORKELL LAGAN VALLEY
13 271 00:23:14 MICHELLE HARVEY TIRCHONAILL
14 247 00:23:27 HEATHER WILSON NBH
15 242 00:23:35 FRANCES JUDGE LETTERKENNY
16 252 00:23:39 OLIVIA MCCULLAGH SPARTA
17 201 00:23:47 HANNAH WAUGH ABBEY AC
18 255 00:24:02 HANNAH SHIELDS SPARTA
19 244 00:24:16 LOUISE FINNEGAN LETTERKENNY
20 204 00:24:17 JUDI GRAHAM ABBEY AC
21 279 00:24:26 ISOBEL KNOX HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS
22 246 00:24:50 ANN SANDFORD NEWCASTLE
23 212 00:25:33 CATHERINE MCCLOSKEY BEECHMOUNT
24 278 00:25:38 CLARE GALBRAITH
25 273 00:26:02 MARIE ROONEY TIRCHONAILL
26 237 00:26:08 PATRICIA BRADY LAGAN VALLEY
27 256 00:26:10 SHEELAGH BODKIN SPARTA
28 208 00:27:08 SUZY ARBUTHNOT ABBEY AC
29 274 00:27:15 PHILOMENA GALLAGHER TIRCHONAILL
30 264 00:27:39 CHRISSIE BUTLER SPRINGWELL
31 262 00:28:13 SARAH CHESTNUTT SPRINGWELL
32 260 00:28:20 JACKIE MCMONAGLE SPARTA
33 272 00:28:29 SIOBHAN GALLAGHER TIRCHONAILL
34 259 00:28:44 LINDA HALL SPARTA
35 261 00:29:37 LINDA BACON SPRINGWELL
36 214 00:29:49 STEPHANIE CAMPBELL BEECHMOUNT
37 265 00:30:13 JANE KINGHAN SPRINGWELL
38 236 00:31:18 J MELANPOHY LAGAN VALLEY
SENIOR MEN - 12K
1 1 00:37:40 DERMOT DONNELLY ANNADALE STRIDERS
2 54 00:38:45 PAURIC MCKINNEY LETTERKENNY
3 145 00:39:07 GARY MCCLERNON WILLOWFIELD
4 146 00:39:24 DEAN FISHER WILLOWFIELD
5 105 00:39:54 DAVID BENTON RANELAGH HARRIERS
6 3 00:40:05 JOHN DEVLIN ANNADALE STRIDERS
7 24 00:40:14 KIERAN CARLIN FINN VALLEY
8 79 00:40:31 DAVID MORWOOD NBH
9 16 00:40:38 JARLATH FALLS B&A
10 5 00:40:53 ANDREW CAMPBELL ANNADALE STRIDERS
11 7 00:41:00 EDDIE MCGINLEY ANNADALE STRIDERS
12 10 00:41:02 ANDREW DUNWOODY ANNADALE STRIDERS
13 106 00:41:03 COLIN ROBERTS SPARTA
14 6 00:41:08 MARK WRIGHT ANNADALE STRIDERS
15 147 00:41:30 ALAN MCCULLOUGH WILLOWFIELD
16 25 00:41:34 CHARLES GALLAGHER FINN VALLEY
17 19 00:41:39 ROBERT MALSEED CLONLIFFE HARRIERS
18 59 00:41:54 BRIAN THURSBY-PELHAM LETTERKENNY
19 81 00:41:55 PAUL BLANEY NBH
20 68 00:41:56 ALAN MCKIBBIN NEWCASTLE
21 83 00:42:01 DAVID BRADY NBH
22 107 00:42:04 GREG ROBERTS SPARTA
23 82 00:42:17 NEIL CARTY NBH
24 156 00:42:24 GEORGE MCCOURT WILLOWFIELD
25 2 00:42:36 STEVEN CAIRNS ANNADALE STRIDERS
26 67 00:42:53 DEON MCNEILLY NEWCASTLE
27 18 00:43:02 ADAM LEANE BELGRAVE HARRIERS
28 151 00:43:05 MATTHEW WILSON WILLOWFIELD
29 71 00:43:23 PAUL RODGERS NEWCASTLE
30 57 00:43:26 MICHAEL BLACK LETTERKENNY
31 64 00:43:27 CIARAN DOHERTY LETTERKENNY
32 69 00:43:28 RICHARD RODGERS NEWCASTLE
33 17 00:44:01 IAN BARRETT B&A
34 15 00:44:05 BRIAN ERVINE BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
35 8 00:44:09 ANDREW MCKEE ANNADALE STRIDERS
36 9 00:44:23 MICHEL LE VELLY ANNADALE STRIDERS
37 108 00:44:24 GAVIN STEVENSON SPARTA
38 155 00:44:26 NEIL BROWN WILLOWFIELD
39 55 00:44:30 SEAN MCFADDEN LETTERKENNY
40 70 00:44:34 DAMIEN BRANNIGAN NEWCASTLE
41 86 00:44:40 PAUL MURPHY NBH
42 73 00:44:50 GARY BAILEY NEWCASTLE
43 22 00:44:50 CHARLIE LEONARD COOKSTOWN HARRIERS
44 111 00:44:59 EOGHAN FUREY SPARTA
45 112 00:45:21 SEAMUS KEALEY SPARTA
46 72 00:45:28 JOE MCCANN NEWCASTLE
47 157 00:45:36 ALISTER DUFFIELD WILLOWFIELD
48 158 00:45:42 ROBERT WILSON WILLOWFIELD
49 99 00:45:44 SEANIE MEYLER OMAGH HARRIERS
50 95 00:45:46 SEAN ROWAN OMAGH HARRIERS
51 58 00:45:49 MARTY GORMLEY LETTERKENNY
52 109 00:46:00 NOEL MCMONAGLE SPARTA
53 87 00:46:10 K KEARNEY NBH
54 122 00:46:10 PAUL FLETCHER SPRINGWELL
55 129 00:46:19 RONNIE KIDD SPRINGWELL
56 52 00:46:33 S MELANOPHY LAGAN VALLEY
57 89 00:46:48 R BOWMAN NBH
58 115 00:47:09 DARA FUREY SPARTA
59 114 00:47:20 MICHAEL COYLE SPARTA
60 88 00:47:27 J BENSON NBH
61 60 00:47:43 JOHN DALY LETTERKENNY
62 96 00:47:59 MARTIN MCLAUGHLIN OMAGH HARRIERS
63 124 00:48:18 ADRIAN DEVINE SPRINGWELL
64 127 00:48:40 LESLIE ASHE SPRINGWELL
65 90 00:48:52 M VAN HEUSAN NBH
66 133 00:49:00 JIM DAVIDSON SPRINGWELL
67 23 00:49:24 MICHAEL GALBRAITH EDINBURGH TRIATHLETES
68 42 00:49:44 PADDY NICELL FOYLE VALLEY
69 49 00:49:48 GERRY DUDDY FOYLE VALLEY
70 125 00:49:55 DAVE SEXTON SPRINGWELL
71 92 00:50:02 PAUL JENKINS NBH
72 131 00:50:04 DOMINIC DRUMM SPRINGWELL
73 45 00:50:17 MARTIN SHEEHAN FOYLE VALLEY
74 136 00:50:22 JAMES MCMULLAN SPRINGWELL
75 123 00:50:23 JOHNNY GOLDIE SPRINGWELL
76 100 00:50:41 PETER SKEFFINTON OMAGH HARRIERS
77 120 00:51:15 ALISTER BRATTEN SPRINGWELL
78 104 00:51:21 FERGUS MCGIRR OMAGH HARRIERS
79 97 00:52:37 MICHAEL WARD OMAGH HARRIERS
80 134 00:54:36 JIMMY REID SPRINGWELL
81 20 00:54:36 JOE CURRY COOKSTOWN HARRIERS