Position

Name

Category

Club

Time

1

Joe McAlister

O

St Malachys

00:14:45

2

Stephen Sharp

O

Belgrave

00:14:48

3

Paul Pollock

O

QUB: Athletics Club

00:15:28

4

Jonny McKee

O

Annadale Striders

00:15:31

5

Eddie King

O

Ballymena & Antrim

00:15:34

6

Damien Th DuBouay

O

QUB: Athletics Club

00:15:41

7

Gregory Walsh

O

Ballymena Runners

00:15:45

8

Neil Douglas

O

Ballymena Runners

00:15:46

9

Dermott Kerr

V45

ARMAGH AC

00:15:53

10

Nick Donnelly

O

ARMAGH AC

00:15:54

11

Raymond Adams

O

Lagan Valley AC

00:16:01

12

CHRISTOPHER MADDEN

M19

Lisburn AC

00:16:07

13

Owen McCabe

M19

North Belfast Harriers

00:16:09

14

Paul Carroll

O

Annadale Striders

00:16:09

15

Peter Smith

V40

North Belfast Harriers

00:16:09

16

Andrew Gourley

M19

Willowfield Harriers

00:16:11

17

Michael McKillop

M19

St Malachys

00:16:14

18

Keith Purdy

O

Annadale Striders

00:16:17

19

James McCan

O

Ballymena Runners

00:16:18

20

Eoin Hamilton

M19

St Malachys

00:16:21

21

Sean McCafferty

M19

North Belfast Harriers

00:16:23

22

Richard Turkinghton

O

ARMAGH AC

00:16:23

23

Matt Wray

V40

Ballymena & Antrim

00:16:24

24

Jason Walsh

O

Omagh Harriers

00:16:24

25

Paul Wilson

O

Willowfield Harriers

00:16:28

26

Nicholas Rooke

M19

Ballymena Runners

00:16:32

27

Donal Gallagher

O

Sperrin Harriers

00:16:33

28

Aidan McGowan

M19

St Malachys

00:16:35

29

Ian Lyle

O

Hi-Elbow

00:16:36

30

Mark Wright

O

Annadale Striders

00:16:37

31

Peter Savage

O

North Belfast Harriers

00:16:39

32

Eamon Gallagher

M19

St Malachys

00:16:43

33

David Brady

V40

North Belfast Harriers

00:16:45

34

Jill Shannon

F

Lagan Valley AC

00:16:45

35

Matt Shields

V50

North Belfast Harriers

00:16:48

36

Shane Kerr

O

ARMAGH AC

00:16:52

37

James O'Hare

M19

East Down A.C.

00:16:53

38

Glenn McKendry

O

North Belfast Harriers

00:16:54

39

Patrick Scullion

O

u/a

00:16:56

40

Stewart Brown

M19

City of Lisburn AC

00:16:57

41

Paul Rooney

M19

St Malachys

00:16:58

42

Conall Magee

M19

St Malachys

00:17:03

43

Ian Barrett

O

Ballymena & Antrim

00:17:06

44

Mark McManus

O

LARNE AC

00:17:06

45

Robert Wilson

V45

Willowfield Harriers

00:17:09

46

Eddie Burns

V40

North Belfast Harriers

00:17:10

47

Richard Rodgers

V40

Newcastle AC

00:17:11

48

Stephen Joyce

O

Springwell A.C.

00:17:14

49

Ian O'Neill

V40

North Belfast Harriers

00:17:14

50

Eamon Sweeney

M19

u/a

00:17:15

51

Andrew McKee

O

Annadale Striders

00:17:16

52

Andrew Jordan

M19

Willowfield Harriers

00:17:18

53

Mervyne Chambers

FV40

Willowfield Harriers

00:17:21

54

Craig Hutchinson

V40

LARNE AC

00:17:22

55

JAMES GILLESPIE

V50

ARMAGH AC

00:17:23

56

Patrick Finnegan

O

ARMAGH AC

00:17:24

57

John Patience

V45

North Belfast Harriers

00:17:25

58

Simon Seaton

O

North Down AC

00:17:26

59

Michael Fox

M19

ARMAGH AC

00:17:26

60

Nigel Greer

V45

Albertville Harriers

00:17:27

61

Jason Black

M19

Willowfield Harriers

00:17:28

62

Lee Maginnis

O

Newcastle AC

00:17:29

63

Gary Keenan

V40

Albertville Harriers

00:17:30

64

JIM NEWBERRY

V50

u/a

00:17:30

65

Kerry Harty

F

Newcastle AC

00:17:36

66

Frank Walker

V40

Willowfield Harriers

00:17:37

67

Andrew Connolly

O

Letterkenny AC

00:17:39

68

STEPHEN HARKENS

O

LARNE AC

00:17:39

69

Terry Eakin

V55

Lagan Valley AC

00:17:40

70

Suzanne Mc Cormick

F

Lagan Valley AC

00:17:45

71

Eamonn Christie

O

Beechmount Harriers AC

00:17:50

72

Gladys Ganiel

F

Abbey AC

00:17:52

73

David Wright

O

Lagan Valley AC

00:17:56

74

Ian Gilliespie

O

u/a

00:17:57

75

Denis Kerr

V40

ARMAGH AC

00:17:58

76

Nicklas Arkenspair

O

North Down AC

00:17:59

77

Pete Barbour

O

u/a

00:18:00

78

Andrew McMurray

O

Abbey AC

00:18:00

79

Frank Davidson

V40

North Belfast Harriers

00:18:02

80

Jim Brown

V45

B.A.R.F.

00:18:02

81

Stephen Armstrong

O

Ballymena Runners

00:18:04

82

Brendan Montague

V50

Omagh Harriers

00:18:04

83

Scott Sheffield

M19

East Antrim Harriers

00:18:06

84

Tony Wall

V45

North Down AC

00:18:07

85

Dean Woods

M19

Belfast Royal Academy

00:18:11

86

Greg McClure

V45

Abbey AC

00:18:13

87

Gerard O'Conner

O

u/a

00:18:14

88

Sean McBride

O

u/a

00:18:19

89

Neill Weir

O

u/a

00:18:20

90

 

 

 

00:18:21

91

Derek Fairley

O

Lunchtime Legends

00:18:25

92

Seamus Melanonphy

O

Lagan Valley AC

00:18:27

93

Gregory Lucy

O

u/a

00:18:28

94

Samuel Gordon

O

Lagan Valley AC

00:18:29

95

Alan Keys

V50

u/a

00:18:31

96

Chris McKeown

M19

Belfast Royal Academy

00:18:31

97

Cara Girvan

F

North Belfast Harriers

00:18:33

98

Glen Pollock

O

Lunchtime Legends

00:18:35

99

James Cleland

O

QUB: Boat Club

00:18:36

100

Jim Cairns

V45

u/a

00:18:37

101

John McCarton

O

North Belfast Harriers

00:18:39

102

Eric Montgomery

V45

Lagan Valley AC

00:18:39

103

Dessie McHenry

V55

Willowfield Harriers

00:18:41

104

Samuel Potts

O

u/a

00:18:41

105

Jim Breen

V50

Springwell A.C.

00:18:42

106

Gerard McNamara

O

u/a

00:18:44

107

Martin Lennon

O

QUBTRI

00:18:45

108

Aaron Reid

O

u/a

00:18:51

109

Ciarian McKenna

O

u/a

00:18:52

110

Gary Swenarton

V50

North Down AC

00:18:52

111

Siobhan Deeney

F

u/a

00:18:53

112

Nicholas Dunne

O

u/a

00:18:54

113

Patrick Scullion

O

u/a

00:18:54

114

Gerard O'Conner

O

u/a

00:18:55

115

David Clarke

V55

North Belfast Harriers

00:18:57

116

Mark Lennon

O

u/a

00:18:58

117

James Graham

O

QUB: Boat Club

00:18:58

118

Philip Boyd

V45

Lagan Valley AC

00:18:59

119

Colm Connolly

M19

Monaghan Muppets

00:19:01

120

David Seaton

V60

North Down

00:19:01

121

Adam Ingram

M19

Hazelwood College

00:19:04

122

Conor Walsh

O

u/a

00:19:04

123

Michael Kirk

M19

Belfast Royal Academy

00:19:05

124

Irwin Speirs

V55

Sperrin Harriers

00:19:07

125

Craig Russel

O

u/a

00:19:08

126

Rachel Gibson

F19

City of Lisburn AC

00:19:09

127

Stephen McComiskey

M19

Belfast Royal Academy

00:19:13

128

Stephen Lyons

O

Dub Runners

00:19:13

129

Patrick O'Boyle

M19

Beechmount Harriers AC

00:19:16

130

Rona Harkens

FV35

Lagan Valley AC

00:19:16

131

Hannah Waugh

F

Abbey AC

00:19:21

132

Eoin McQuillan

O

u/a

00:19:22

133

ADRIAN HUGHES

O

u/a

00:19:23

134

Benny Reilly

O

u/a

00:19:23

135

Andrew Reid

O

u/a

00:19:25

136

Jason Chin

M19

Belfast Royal Academy

00:19:25

137

Conor McMullan

O

u/a

00:19:26

138

Shane McKenna

O

u/a

00:19:28

139

Martyn Rourke

O

u/a

00:19:32

140

Francis Boal

V55

Ballydrain Harriers

00:19:32

141

Brian Grimes

V40

Dub Runners

00:19:33

142

Jim Ward

V45

ARMAGH AC

00:19:35

143

Claire Morrow

F

QUB: Athletics Club

00:19:36

144

Neil Mc Gauley

O

u/a

00:19:38

145

Sam Dunn

V50

East Antrim Harriers

00:19:43

146

Lawerence Shara

O

North Belfast Harriers

00:19:45

147

William Roberts

V50

Albertville Harriers

00:19:46

148

ANDREW MEHAFFEY

O

Abbey AC

00:19:47

149

Anthony Garvey

O

QUBTRI- Mountaineering Division

00:19:50

150

Niall Moroney

O

QUB: Chem Eng Soc

00:19:50

151

Sean Bradley

O

QUBTRI

00:19:51

152

Peter Stitt

M19

Belfast Royal Academy

00:19:52

153

James Niblock

M19

u/a

00:19:52

154

Brian Spence

V40

LARNE AC

00:19:53

155

Ian Watters

O

u/a

00:19:53

156

Angela Burns

O

North Belfast Harriers

00:19:54

157

John Lavery

V45

North Belfast Harriers

00:19:55

158

Graham Cordner

O

u/a

00:19:56

159

Brian Wilson

O

Lagan Valley AC

00:19:57

160

 

 

 

00:19:58

161

Peter Murtagh

O

BDO

00:20:02

162

Eric Frizzell

V55

City of Lisburn AC

00:20:03

163

Keith Robinson

O

u/a

00:20:03

164

Jonathon McGrath

O

North Down AC

00:20:04

165

Jan Tracarek

O

ARMAGH AC

00:20:09

166

Mark Browne

O

NI Civil Service

00:20:16

167

Ivo Damkat

O

u/a

00:20:17

168

Ludovic Defroo

O

Annadale Striders

00:20:19

169

Byron Graham

O

East Antrim Harriers

00:20:21

170

WAYNE DICKSON

O

u/a

00:20:22

171

Mathew McCombe

M19

u/a

00:20:23

172

ALAN BENNETT

O

u/a

00:20:23

173

Tom Mitchell

V40

LA Mon Country Club

00:20:24

174

Billy McKeown

V45

u/a

00:20:24

175

Thomas simpson

M19

North Down AC

00:20:25

176

Kevin Kilroy

M19

QUB Mountaineering

00:20:26

177

Stephen Kerr

O

ARMAGH AC

00:20:26

178

Tery Coyle

F

u/a

00:20:27

179

Ryan McAtamney

O

u/a

00:20:29

180

Ann Marie Kane

F19

University of Ulster, Jordanstown

00:20:30

181

Louise McNeill

F

QUB: Athletics Club

00:20:32

182

Bill Gibson

O

u/a

00:20:32

183

Mark Horner

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:20:33

184

John Welshman

V45

MCB staff

00:20:35

185

Gary Gallagher

O

u/a

00:20:37

186

Mark Quinn

O

East Down A.C.

00:20:38

187

Patricia Brady

F

Lagan Valley AC

00:20:40

188

Susan Smyth

F19

Beechmount Harriers AC

00:20:41

189

Enda Maguire

O

u/a

00:20:42

190

Alison Ingram

F

Dromore

00:20:42

191

CONOR CURRIE

O

Lisburn AC

00:20:43

192

Martin Duffy

M19

u/a

00:20:44

193

Emilly Mills

F

City of Lisburn AC

00:20:45

194

 

 

 

00:20:45

195

Rod Friers

V50

u/a

00:20:46

196

Johnny Boylan

O

u/a

00:20:50

197

Heather Mc Larnon

F19

Lisburn AC

00:20:51

198

Judith Lowry

O

u/a

00:20:54

199

Paul Patton

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:20:54

200

Scott Todd

M19

Belfast Royal Academy

00:20:57

201

Mark Adair

O

MCB staff

00:20:58

202

Adam Williamson

M19

Belfast Royal Academy

00:20:59

203

Richard Coey

O

u/a

00:20:59

204

Patrick McKenna

O

u/a

00:21:00

205

Duncan Jamieson

V40

u/a

00:21:01

206

Kerry Iverston

F19

North Down AC

00:21:01

207

Henry Pritchard

V65

County Antrim Harriers

00:21:01

208

Daniel O'Hare

O

u/a

00:21:02

209

Simon Duff

O

u/a

00:21:02

210

Ed Smith

V50

Lunchtime Legends

00:21:03

211

Ricky Cupples

O

QUBOTC

00:21:05

212

Paul Camron

O

MCB staff

00:21:07

213

Mark Hudson

O

u/a

00:21:09

214

DANIEL KEARNEY

O

u/a

00:21:09

215

Clare Galbraith

FV40

Newcastle AC

00:21:10

216

Timothy Potts

M19

u/a

00:21:11

217

Gerard Jervis

O

u/a

00:21:12

218

Ian Gibson

V40

MCB

00:21:12

219

Paul Fegan

O

Newcastle AC

00:21:15

220

John Corr

V40

u/a

00:21:17

221

 

 

 

00:21:17

222

BARRY KEENAN

O

u/a

00:21:18

223

 

 

 

00:21:19

224

Rory Mc Phillips

O

u/a

00:21:21

225

Martin McClatchey

M19

u/a

00:21:23

226

Finnula McCourt

V40

Lagan Valley AC

00:21:24

227

Barry Rankin

V45

Lunchtime Legends

00:21:25

228

Michael McCoy

V50

Belfast Royal Academy

00:21:25

229

Neville Ross

O

u/a

00:21:30

230

David Mc Connell

V40

u/a

00:21:31

231

Mathew Dowyan

O

u/a

00:21:33

232

John Phelan

V40

u/a

00:21:35

233

Angus Mackey

O

u/a

00:21:39

234

Cyril Boudet

O

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:21:40

235

Sarah Quee

F19

Lagan Valley AC

00:21:40

236

Andrea Heslip

O

Dromore

00:21:41

237

Craig Cuningham

O

ACKC

00:21:42

238

Keith Bingham

O

u/a

00:21:43

239

Colm Hagan

O

QUB: Chem Eng Soc

00:21:44

240

Simon Watt

O

u/a

00:21:44

241

Sharon Fox Webber

FV35

u/a

00:21:44

242

Mansell Bleakley

V55

u/a

00:21:45

243

Owen Jeffries

O

BDO

00:21:46

244

John McManus

O

LARNE AC

00:21:47

245

Edward Whittle

O

u/a

00:21:48

246

Michael Forsythe

V45

u/a

00:21:48

247

Jessica Craig

F19

North Down AC

00:21:54

248

John Gibson

O

u/a

00:21:57

249

Richard Doherty

O

u/a

00:21:58

250

Christine Kerr

F

ARMAGH AC

00:21:58

251

Stephanie Campbell

F

University of Ulster, Jordanstown

00:22:00

252

Angus Mackey

O

u/a

00:22:00

253

 

 

 

00:22:00

254

G Robinson

V40

BT

00:22:01

255

Gerry Fleming

V50

u/a

00:22:03

256

Chris Lynn

O

Dunadry Country Club

00:22:04

257

Susan Edwards

F

Lagan Valley AC

00:22:07

258

Mark McElhinchey

O

u/a

00:22:11

259

Brian Stanfield

O

u/a

00:22:13

260

Damien Doherty

O

u/a

00:22:16

261

Sam Miskelly

V50

Albertville Harriers

00:22:16

262

Richard Finlay

O

QUB: Student Pugwash

00:22:21

263

 

 

 

00:22:25

264

Michael Reid

O

u/a

00:22:27

265

Alastair Usher

O

u/a

00:22:28

266

Martin Teggart

V50

Dub Runners

00:22:28

267

Lauren Conway

F

QUB:Ladies Boat Club

00:22:31

268

Patrick Hamill

O

North Belfast Harriers

00:22:32

269

Fred Murdoch

V60

North Down AC

00:22:34

270

Ciaran Hunter

V40

BDO

00:22:34

271

Gerrard Collins

O

u/a

00:22:34

272

Daniel Cragg

O

u/a

00:22:35

273

Gareth Conway

O

QUB: Sub Aqua

00:22:38

274

Chris Fleming

O

u/a

00:22:38

275

Rob Bookless

O

u/a

00:22:38

276

Norman Quinn

O

u/a

00:22:39

277

Kevin McNamara

V45

u/a

00:22:40

278

Damien Taggart

O

QUB

00:22:42

279

Cormac Currey

O

QUB

00:22:44

280

Mark Wilson

O

u/a

00:22:45

281

Colin Millar

O

WMCL

00:22:46

282

Rachel Boyd

F19

Lagan Valley AC

00:22:47

283

Kieran Keown

O

Belfast Marrow

00:22:47

284

Michelle Bradley

F

Lagan Valley AC

00:22:49

285

Michael McCormick

V40

u/a

00:22:52

286

Andy Bridge

V40

B.A.R.F.

00:22:53

287

 

 

 

00:22:54

288

Colin Kenny

V50

u/a

00:22:55

289

Alex Buchner

O

u/a

00:22:56

290

Bosco Devine

O

Cardiac services

00:22:56

291

Marcus Hannon

M19

u/a

00:22:57

292

Tim Noblett

O

QUB: Student Pugwash

00:22:57

293

Jill Dowie

F

North Down AC

00:22:58

294

Allison McConnell

F

North Belfast Harriers

00:23:00

295

Martin Lindsay

V45

u/a

00:23:02

296

Gareth Holmes

O

u/a

00:23:07

297

Robert Survila

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:23:09

298

Stuart Robinson

O

u/a

00:23:15

299

Alan Finlay

O

QUBOTC

00:23:27

300

Patrick Burns

O

u/a

00:23:28

301

David Conliffe

O

u/a

00:23:29

302

Warren Patton

M19

QUB: Boat Club

00:23:30

303

Paul O'Kane

O

u/a

00:23:32

304

Caroline Cullen

F

QUB:Ladies Boat Club

00:23:34

305

Colm McKillen

O

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:23:35

306

Gareth Lawson

O

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:23:35

307

Ian Taylor

V55

B.A.R.F.

00:23:37

308

Colm Jennings

O

u/a

00:23:37

309

EVAN BOYCE

O

u/a

00:23:38

310

Rachel Ramsey

F19

City of Lisburn AC

00:23:39

311

Adrian McNamie

O

u/a

00:23:41

312

Brendan McLean

O

u/a

00:23:43

313

 

 

 

00:23:44

314

Michael McCoy

O

QUBOTC

00:23:44

315

Caite Wright

F19

Lagan Valley AC

00:23:45

316

Ian Hill

O

u/a

00:23:47

317

Brian Keys

O

AMT Sybex

00:23:49

318

High Young

V65

North Down AC

00:23:50

319

Christopher Kearney

M19

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:23:50

320

Jill Harrower

F

u/a

00:23:54

321

Hazel Dawson

F

QUBOTC

00:23:55

322

Philip McCullagh

O

u/a

00:23:55

323

Sean Lavery

O

u/a

00:23:56

324

Robert Haughey

O

u/a

00:23:57

325

Barry McKenna

O

u/a

00:23:57

326

James McCormac

O

u/a

00:23:58

327

Peter Mc Evoy

O

u/a

00:23:58

328

MAEVE HULLY

FV40

u/a

00:23:59

329

Ryan O'Neil

O

u/a

00:23:59

330

Michael Hagan

O

BDO

00:24:00

331

 

 

 

00:24:01

332

Craig Norrie

O

u/a

00:24:01

333

Oliver Muff

O

u/a

00:24:02

334

John McGuiness

O

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:24:04

335

Brigid Kerr

F

WMCL

00:24:04

336

Amy Laverty

F

QUB:Ladies Boat Club

00:24:07

337

Ciaran Geany

M19

u/a

00:24:08

338

Siobhan Deeney

F

u/a

00:24:11

339

Paul Koscielny

O

u/a

00:24:13

340

Marty Cuniningham

O

u/a

00:24:14

341

Andrew Bunbury

O

u/a

00:24:15

342

Lorna McCaugherty

FV40

The Great Danes

00:24:16

343

Clifford Rodger

O

u/a

00:24:16

344

Patrick Mulligan

O

u/a

00:24:17

345

Wayne Cooke

O

u/a

00:24:19

346

Fiona Magowan

F

u/a

00:24:20

347

Billy Edwards

V55

u/a

00:24:21

348

Michael Rodgers

O

u/a

00:24:22

349

Richard McLaughlin

O

u/a

00:24:22

350

Paul Rattray

V40

u/a

00:24:23

351

Maurice Leeson

V45

u/a

00:24:24

352

Sinead Cassidy

F19

Beechmount Harriers AC

00:24:24

353

Paul Ralph

O

u/a

00:24:24

354

Jo McAuley

O

u/a

00:24:25

355

Dennis Hill

V55

Albertville Harriers

00:24:25

356

Karen Mc Connell

FV40

u/a

00:24:27

357

John Rodgers

O

u/a

00:24:27

358

Peter McConaghie

M19

u/a

00:24:28

359

Billy Regan

V50

u/a

00:24:30

360

Mark Hand

M19

u/a

00:24:32

361

Michael Spotswood

V60

Duncairn Nomads

00:24:33

362

Geraldine Campbell

F

u/a

00:24:34

362

Paula Jones

F

u/a

00:24:34

363

Louise Jones

F

u/a

00:24:36

364

John Thorton

O

u/a

00:24:37

365

Brona Bell

F

MCB staff

00:24:40

366

Cheryl Dale

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:24:40

367

Nigel Wilson

O

u/a

00:24:42

368

Richard Hand

V40

u/a

00:24:43

369

Ricky Caruth

V60

Ladies Victoria Boat Club

00:24:44

370

Elaine Hall

F

LARNE AC

00:24:45

371

Cathy Thompson

F

BDO

00:24:45

372

Michael Bell

O

Owen Williams Consultants

00:24:48

373

JIM NEWBERRY

V50

u/a

00:24:49

374

Sinead McCann

F

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:24:50

375

Oliver Daveron

FV45

Dub Runners

00:24:51

376

Andrew Mc Kee

M19

u/a

00:24:51

377

Alison Feathers

F

u/a

00:24:52

378

Tanya Rodgers

F

u/a

00:24:56

379

Ian Hully

O

u/a

00:24:56

380

Sally Patrick

FV40

Albertville Harriers

00:24:58

381

Jonny Coulter

O

u/a

00:24:59

382

Rebecka Gronstedt

F

u/a

00:25:02

383

Alison Gibson

FV40

u/a

00:25:05

384

Rachel Sinnamon

F

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:25:06

385

Marie Mohan

F

u/a

00:25:09

386

Conor Murphy

O

u/a

00:25:09

387

Liam Keenan

V40

u/a

00:25:10

388

David Rea

V40

u/a

00:25:10

389

Niamh Currie

F19

Beechmount Harriers AC

00:25:11

390

Norman Mc Keown

V45

u/a

00:25:11

391

Katrin Bergshawn

F

u/a

00:25:12

392

Sean McBride

O

u/a

00:25:12

393

Brendan McLean

O

u/a

00:25:12

394

Richard Darrah

O

u/a

00:25:13

395

Stephen Hillocks

O

u/a

00:25:14

396

Johnny Webb

O

BDO

00:25:15

397

Sheldon Corr

O

u/a

00:25:15

398

Elaine Emerson

F

u/a

00:25:16

399

Morris Logan

O

AMT Sybex

00:25:17

400

Barry Coleman

V45

u/a

00:25:19

401

 

 

 

00:25:20

402

Joe Frey

V45

u/a

00:25:21

403

Fiona Gallialano

FV40

North Belfast Harriers

00:25:21

404

Helen McCarton

O

Dromore

00:25:22

405

 

 

 

00:25:22

406

James Francey

O

u/a

00:25:23

407

Niall McAwhenry

O

u/a

00:25:26

408

Neil Thompson

O

Christians in sport

00:25:26

409

Brendan Bowman

O

u/a

00:25:28

410

David Monteith

O

u/a

00:25:28

411

Rory Rankin

M19

u/a

00:25:29

412

George Moody

V45

LA Mon Country Club

00:25:29

413

Emma Ryan

F

u/a

00:25:30

414

GERALDINE COYLE

FV35

Dub Runners

00:25:31

415

PETER O'TOOLE

O

u/a

00:25:34

416

Alphensus O'Hare

V45

u/a

00:25:34

417

Cathy Gallagher

F

u/a

00:25:36

418

Liz McLaughlin

FV35

u/a

00:25:37

419

Lorcan Gill

O

u/a

00:25:38

420

Ossie McAuley

V60

Lagan Valley AC

00:25:46

421

Stephen Prenter

V50

u/a

00:25:50

422

Desmond Brownlie

V55

Lagan Valley AC

00:25:50

423

Chris Boomer

O

u/a

00:25:52

424

Stephen Weir

V45

Cardiac services

00:25:52

425

Victoria Simms

F

u/a

00:25:53

426

Nicholas Crowe

O

u/a

00:25:53

427

Robert Hughes

O

u/a

00:25:54

428

Ruth Early

F

LA Mon Country Club

00:25:55

429

Michael Jennings

O

BDO

00:25:55

430

Peter Malcomson

O

u/a

00:25:56

431

Robert Gills

O

u/a

00:25:58

432

Samuel Potts

O

u/a

00:26:01

433

Gary Livingstone

O

u/a

00:26:05

434

Catherine Grimley

F

u/a

00:26:08

435

Susan Davis-Jones

F

u/a

00:26:10

436

Karen Welshman

FV40

u/a

00:26:10

437

James Nelson

O

u/a

00:26:11

438

Roisin Robb

F

u/a

00:26:13

439

Caroline Burton

F

East Antrim Harriers

00:26:14

440

Francis Martin

O

u/a

00:26:19

441

George Horner

V40

u/a

00:26:22

442

Heather Coulter

FV40

Dromore

00:26:23

443

Nicola Boal

FV40

Womens Aqua Pura Banbridge

00:26:25

444

Heather Martin

F

Womens Aqua Pura Banbridge

00:26:25

445

Jonathon Fay

O

BDO

00:26:27

446

Avril Forsythe

FV45

Belfast Boat Club

00:26:28

447

Patricia Hampson

F

North Belfast Harriers

00:26:28

448

Terence Lyness

O

QUB: Student Pugwash

00:26:28

449

Linda Davies-Jones

F

u/a

00:26:29

450

Gillian Keane

F

QUB: Student Pugwash

00:26:29

451

Drew Millar

V50

Olympian Triathlon Club

00:26:30

452

Evelyn Martin

FV45

Womens Aqua Pura Banbridge

00:26:32

453

Nicola Rainey

FV35

The Great Danes

00:26:35

454

Kevin Paton

V45

The Great Danes

00:26:36

455

Fiona Hamill

FV35

u/a

00:26:40

456

 

 

 

00:26:41

457

Gordon McCullough

O

u/a

00:26:42

458

James White

M19

u/a

00:26:42

459

Nicola Connery

F

WMCL

00:26:44

460

Janet Burns

FV35

Womens Aqua Pura Banbridge

00:26:44

461

Joanna Brannigan

F

u/a

00:26:45

462

Douglas Ferguson

V55

Owen Williams Consultants

00:26:47

463

Colin Burns

V50

MCB staff

00:26:47

464

Norman McQuitty

V60

u/a

00:26:48

465

Ian McCurry

M19

u/a

00:26:52

466

Nigel Wilson

O

u/a

00:26:53

467

David Armstrong

V50

u/a

00:26:54

468

Claire Bateman

F

QUBOTC

00:26:54

469

Stephen Gaston

O

u/a

00:26:55

470

Mark Hunter

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:26:55

471

Denise Loughran

F

u/a

00:26:56

472

Charles Johnston

O

u/a

00:26:56

473

Mark Henderson

M19

u/a

00:26:58

474

Allan Chambers

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:27:01

475

Joanne Mc Elroy

F

u/a

00:27:03

476

Ken Brittain

O

u/a

00:27:03

477

Suzi Millar

F

LA Mon Country Club

00:27:05

478

Michael Duffield

O

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:27:08

479

Rachel Sinnamon

F

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:27:10

480

Deborah Steele

FV35

The Great Danes

00:27:10

481

Philip Robson

O

u/a

00:27:13

482

Cathy Stewart

FV35

u/a

00:27:16

483

Thomas Dooher

O

Queens: Tae kwon do

00:27:17

484

Oonagh Mitchell

F19

u/a

00:27:17

485

Gillian Poole

F

u/a

00:27:17

486

Olivia Moore

FV40

MCB staff

00:27:18

487

Shona Anderson

FV40

MCB staff

00:27:22

488

Nigel Wilson

O

u/a

00:27:23

489

Cathy Donaghy

O

WMCL

00:27:28

490

Niall McCann

M19

Newhill FC

00:27:29

491

Diane Cordner

FV40

Womens Aqua Pura Banbridge

00:27:29

492

Andy Browne

O

Cardiac services

00:27:31

493

Laura Beakley

F19

u/a

00:27:32

494

David Qualile

O

u/a

00:27:33

495

Ruth McKee

FV40

u/a

00:27:36

496

Jackie Robinson

FV40

u/a

00:27:43

497

Joanne O'Gorman

FV35

u/a

00:27:44

498

David Mc Laughlin

O

u/a

00:27:45

499

David Webber

V40

u/a

00:27:46

500

Irene Patterson

F

u/a

00:27:47

501

Ryan Mc Cormack

M19

u/a

00:27:48

502

MONICA DONNELLY

F

u/a

00:27:50

503

Nicholas Dunne

O

u/a

00:27:50

504

Rick Harwood

O

u/a

00:27:50

505

Marian O'Rourke

F

u/a

00:27:51

506

Tony McEvoy

O

u/a

00:27:52

507

Kyle Russell

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:27:53

508

Ann Mallon

F

u/a

00:27:53

509

Paul Gilliland

O

u/a

00:27:53

510

Judith Stratton

F

BDO

00:27:54

511

Naomi Carey

FV45

Dunadry Country Club

00:27:55

512

Hazel Greene

F

u/a

00:27:56

513

Jim Metedlfe

V70

NIVAA

00:28:00

514

Claire Murphy

F19

u/a

00:28:05

515

Delories Stewart

F

City of Lisburn AC

00:28:11

516

Russell Tosh

O

City of Lisburn AC

00:28:12

517

Norman Anderson

O

u/a

00:28:14

518

Lydia Beattie

FV45

Womens Aqua Pura Banbridge

00:28:15

519

Matt Murphy

O

u/a

00:28:23

520

Naomi McLaughlin

F

u/a

00:28:25

521

Mary Hanley

F

u/a

00:28:26

522

Helena Cullen

F

u/a

00:28:29

523

Christine Le Sann

F

QUB: Student Pugwash

00:28:30

524

Leonie Cooke

F

QUB: Student Pugwash

00:28:33

525

Kerry Frizzell

F

City of Lisburn AC

00:28:36

526

Barry McCrory

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:28:39

527

Phil Ritchie

O

u/a

00:28:41

528

Ciara O'Donnell

F

u/a

00:28:45

529

MARK TURNBULL

O

u/a

00:28:48

530

Gail Wright

FV35

u/a

00:28:53

531

Julie Elliot

F

u/a

00:28:54

532

Alison Watson

F

BDO

00:28:54

533

Janet Montgomery

FV45

Dunadry Country Club

00:29:03

534

Geoffrey Irons

O

Dunadry Country Club

00:29:06

535

JOSEPHINE GRIBBEN

F

u/a

00:29:08

536

Rory Cleland

O

u/a

00:29:14

537

Louise Nestor

F

Womens Aqua Pura Banbridge

00:29:15

538

Conal Corr

M19

u/a

00:00:00

539

 

 

 

00:29:30

540

Louise Diamond

FV35

u/a

00:00:00

541

Deirde Moore

FV35

u/a

00:00:00

542

 

 

 

00:00:00

543

Brenda Kelly

F

u/a

00:00:00

544

Alison Brown

F

u/a

00:29:30

545

FIONA FRIERS

FV45

u/a

00:00:00

546

Conor Skelton

V40

Skelly's

00:29:53

547

CHRIS MCLAUGHLIN

O

u/a

00:00:00

548

Hugh Wallace

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:00:00

549

Steven Woods

O

QUBOTC

00:00:00

550

Anne Rankin

FV45

u/a

00:30:14

551

Vicky McCann

FV40

Dunadry Country Club

00:00:00

552

Judith Carser

F

u/a

00:30:23

553

LOUISE HEANEY

F

u/a

00:00:00

554

Duncan Jamieson

V40

u/a

00:00:00

555

Helen Palmer

O

u/a

00:00:00

556

Katie Maguire

F

u/a

00:00:00

557

Victoria Hand

O

u/a

00:00:00

558

Peter Smith

V40

North Belfast Harriers

00:00:00

559

ALEX WARD

O

BDO

00:00:00

560

Andrea Lowry

F

QUBOTC

00:00:00

561

Jenny Warren

F

u/a

00:30:32

562

Noel Long

V50

Cardiac services

00:00:00

563

Shereen Lyness-Feenan

F

u/a

00:00:00

564

Jackie Gracie

F

u/a

00:00:00

565

Elizabeth Quinn

F

u/a

00:00:00

566

Veranne Lynch

F

u/a

00:30:41

567

Emma Quinn

F

u/a

00:00:00

568

Denise Skelton

FV35

Skelly's

00:00:00

569

EMMA FREW

F

u/a

00:00:00

570

Kathleen Schiess

FV45

u/a

00:00:00

571

Christine Graham

FV45

u/a

00:00:00

572

Emma Kerr

F

u/a

00:00:00

573

Lisa Ruddy

F

u/a

00:30:46

574

Audrey Baucher

F

LA Mon Country Club

00:31:00

575

Andrew Hall

O

Lisburn AC

00:00:00

576

LARA VAN DE LANGERYT

FV35

u/a

00:00:00

577

Rachel Kennedy

F

u/a

00:31:15

578

Lucy Campbell

F

u/a

00:00:00

579

Ray Maguire

V60

u/a

00:00:00

580

Jill Madden

F

u/a

00:00:00

581

John McKeag

V80

Ballydrain Harriers

00:31:27

582

Bessie Abbott

F

u/a

00:00:00

583

Kate Creaner

F

u/a

00:00:00

584

STUART MCGREGOR

O

QUB: Student Pugwash

00:00:00

585

Emma Smith

F

QUB: Student Pugwash

00:00:00

586

Elaine Morrow

F

LA Mon Country Club

00:00:00

587

Sarah Lawson

F

QUBOTC

00:31:51

588

Michelle Hill

F

u/a

00:00:00

589

Siobhan Starrs

F

QUBOTC

00:32:01

590

MArk Preston

O

WMCL

00:32:24

591

Rosemary McKenna

F

QUB: Chem Eng Soc

00:00:00

592

Louise O'Hagan

F

u/a

00:00:00

593

Kiera Mackle

F

BDO

00:32:28

594

Olivia O'Hare

F

BDO

00:00:00

595

Joanne Bloomer

F

u/a

00:00:00

596

Melanie Hicks

F

BDO

00:00:00

597

Edel Bonar

F

u/a

00:32:41

598

MIKE HULLY

V45

u/a

00:32:47

599

Bridge Lavery

FV40

u/a

00:32:57

600

Joanne-Marie Frederick

FV35

u/a

00:00:00

601

Anna Hunter

F

u/a

00:33:09

602

BARBARA FREW

FV45

u/a

00:33:13

603

Damian Coyle

O

u/a

00:33:24

604

Patricia England

FV40

u/a

00:00:00

605

CATHERINE MADDEN

FV40

u/a

00:00:00

606

GRAINNE COCHRANE

FV40

u/a

00:00:00

607

Mark Dale

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:34:10

608

Imelda Mc Connell

FV40

u/a

00:00:00

609

Marie Coll

F

u/a

00:00:00

610

SHARON CARSON

FV35

u/a

00:00:00

611

JOANNE MCKEEVER

F

u/a

00:35:29

612

Billy Dale

O

LA Mon Country Club

00:00:00

613

Doreen Mathison

FV45

u/a

00:35:40

614

Janice dale

FV35

u/a

00:00:00

615

David Cordner

O

u/a

00:00:00

616

Zara Noblett

F

QUB: Student Pugwash

00:36:51

617

Olivia Haughian

F19

u/a

00:37:29

618

Geraldine McAlweain

F

u/a

00:00:00

619

Rosin Elliot

FV35

u/a

00:40:22

620

Denise Gracey

FV40

u/a

00:40:23

Teams

Men

 

1   

Ballymena Runners

 

60 pts

 

7    

Gregory Walsh    

00:15:45

 

8    

Neil Douglas    

00:15:46

 

19    

James McCan    

00:16:18

 

26    

Nicholas Rooke    

00:16:32

 

 

3   

Annadale Striders

 

66 pts

 

4    

Jonny McKee    

00:15:31

 

14    

Paul Carroll    

00:16:09

 

18    

Keith Purdy    

00:16:17

 

30    

Mark Wright    

00:16:37

 

 

2   

St Malachys

 

66 pts

 

1    

Joe McAlister    

00:14:45

 

17    

Michael McKillop    

00:16:14

 

20    

Eoin Hamilton    

00:16:21

 

28    

Aidan McGowan    

00:16:35

 

 

4   

ARMAGH AC

 

77 pts

 

9    

Dermott Kerr    

00:15:53

 

10    

Nick Donnelly    

00:15:54

 

22    

Richard Turkinghton    

00:16:23

 

36    

Shane Kerr    

00:16:52

 

 

5   

North Belfast Harriers

 

80 pts

 

13    

Owen McCabe    

00:16:09

 

15    

Peter Smith    

00:16:09

 

21    

Sean McCafferty    

00:16:23

 

31    

Peter Savage    

00:16:39

 

 

6   

Willowfield Harriers

 

138 pts

 

16    

Andrew Gourley    

00:16:11

 

25    

Paul Wilson    

00:16:28

 

45    

Robert Wilson    

00:17:09

 

52    

Andrew Jordan    

00:17:18

 

 

7   

u/a

 

227 pts

 

39    

Patrick Scullion    

00:16:56

 

50    

Eamon Sweeney    

00:17:15

 

64    

JIM NEWBERRY    

00:17:30

 

74    

Ian Gilliespie    

00:17:57

 

 

8   

Lagan Valley AC

 

245 pts

 

11    

Raymond Adams    

00:16:01

 

69    

Terry Eakin    

00:17:40

 

73    

David Wright    

00:17:56

 

92    

Seamus Melanonphy    

00:18:27

 

 

9   

LARNE AC

 

320 pts

 

44    

Mark McManus    

00:17:06

 

54    

Craig Hutchinson    

00:17:22

 

68    

STEPHEN HARKENS    

00:17:39

 

154    

Brian Spence    

00:19:53

 

 

10   

North Down AC

 

328 pts

 

58    

Simon Seaton    

00:17:26

 

76    

Nicklas Arkenspair    

00:17:59

 

84    

Tony Wall    

00:18:07

 

110    

Gary Swenarton    

00:18:52

 

 

11   

Belfast Royal Academy

 

431 pts

 

85    

Dean Woods    

00:18:11

 

96    

Chris McKeown    

00:18:31

 

123    

Michael Kirk    

00:19:05

 

127    

Stephen McComiskey    

00:19:13

 

 

12   

Albertville Harriers

 

531 pts

 

60    

Nigel Greer    

00:17:27

 

63    

Gary Keenan    

00:17:30

 

147    

William Roberts    

00:19:46

 

261    

Sam Miskelly    

00:22:16

 

 

13   

Lunchtime Legends

 

626 pts

 

91    

Derek Fairley    

00:18:25

 

98    

Glen Pollock    

00:18:35

 

210    

Ed Smith    

00:21:03

 

227    

Barry Rankin    

00:21:25

 

 

14   

LA Mon Country Club

 

852 pts

 

173    

Tom Mitchell    

00:20:24

 

183    

Mark Horner    

00:20:33

 

199    

Paul Patton    

00:20:54

 

297    

Robert Survila    

00:23:09

 

 

15   

BDO

 

1004 pts

 

161    

Peter Murtagh    

00:20:02

 

243    

Owen Jeffries    

00:21:46

 

270    

Ciaran Hunter    

00:22:34

 

330    

Michael Hagan    

00:24:00

 

 

16   

MCB staff

 

1060 pts

 

184    

John Welshman    

00:20:35

 

201    

Mark Adair    

00:20:58

 

212    

Paul Camron    

00:21:07

 

463    

Colin Burns    

00:26:47

 

 

17   

Queens: Tae kwon do

 

1164 pts

 

234    

Cyril Boudet    

00:21:40

 

305    

Colm McKillen    

00:23:35

 

306    

Gareth Lawson    

00:23:35

 

319    

Christopher Kearney    

00:23:50

 

 

18   

QUBOTC

 

1373 pts

 

211    

Ricky Cupples    

00:21:05

 

299    

Alan Finlay    

00:23:27

 

314    

Michael McCoy    

00:23:44

 

549    

Steven Woods    

00:00:00

 

 

19   

QUB: Student Pugwash

 

1586 pts

 

262    

Richard Finlay    

00:22:21

 

292    

Tim Noblett    

00:22:57

 

448    

Terence Lyness    

00:26:28

 

584    

STUART MCGREGOR    

00:00:00

 

 

20   

Cardiac services

 

1768 pts

 

290    

Bosco Devine    

00:22:56

 

424    

Stephen Weir    

00:25:52

 

492    

Andy Browne    

00:27:31

 

562    

Noel Long    

00:00:00

Women

 

1   

Lagan Valley AC

 

14 pts

 

1    

Jill Shannon    

00:16:45

 

4    

Suzanne Mc Cormick    

00:17:45

 

9    

Rona Harkens    

00:19:16

 

 

2   

u/a

 

42 pts

 

7    

Siobhan Deeney    

00:18:53

 

12    

Tery Coyle    

00:20:27

 

23    

Sharon Fox Webber    

00:21:44

 

 

3   

City of Lisburn AC

 

60 pts

 

8    

Rachel Gibson    

00:19:09

 

18    

Emilly Mills    

00:20:45

 

34    

Rachel Ramsey    

00:23:39

 

 

4   

North Down AC

 

75 pts

 

20    

Kerry Iverston    

00:21:01

 

24    

Jessica Craig    

00:21:54

 

31    

Jill Dowie    

00:22:58

 

 

5   

QUB:Ladies Boat Club

 

101 pts

 

28    

Lauren Conway    

00:22:31

 

33    

Caroline Cullen    

00:23:34

 

40    

Amy Laverty    

00:24:07

 

 

6   

North Belfast Harriers

 

102 pts

 

6    

Cara Girvan    

00:18:33

 

32    

Allison McConnell    

00:23:00

 

64    

Fiona Gallialano    

00:25:21

 

 

7   

Beechmount Harriers AC

 

121 pts

 

16    

Susan Smyth    

00:20:41

 

44    

Sinead Cassidy    

00:24:24

 

61    

Niamh Currie    

00:25:11

 

 

8   

Queens: Tae kwon do

 

204 pts

 

52    

Sinead McCann    

00:24:50

 

59    

Rachel Sinnamon    

00:25:06

 

93    

Rachel Sinnamon    

00:27:10

 

 

9   

The Great Danes

 

220 pts

 

42    

Lorna McCaugherty    

00:24:16

 

84    

Nicola Rainey    

00:26:35

 

94    

Deborah Steele    

00:27:10

 

 

10   

Womens Aqua Pura Banbridge

 

238 pts

 

77    

Nicola Boal    

00:26:25

 

78    

Heather Martin    

00:26:25

 

83    

Evelyn Martin    

00:26:32

 

 

11   

MCB staff

 

246 pts

 

49    

Brona Bell    

00:24:40

 

98    

Olivia Moore    

00:27:18

 

99    

Shona Anderson    

00:27:22

 

 

12   

QUBOTC

 

264 pts

 

37    

Hazel Dawson    

00:23:55

 

89    

Claire Bateman    

00:26:54

 

138    

Andrea Lowry    

00:00:00

 

 

13   

BDO

 

284 pts

 

51    

Cathy Thompson    

00:24:45

 

109    

Judith Stratton    

00:27:54

 

124    

Alison Watson    

00:28:54

 

 

14   

LA Mon Country Club

 

313 pts

 

70    

Ruth Early    

00:25:55

 

92    

Suzi Millar    

00:27:05

 

151    

Audrey Baucher    

00:31:00

 

 

15   

QUB: Student Pugwash

 

319 pts

 

82    

Gillian Keane    

00:26:29

 

118    

Christine Le Sann    

00:28:30

 

119    

Leonie Cooke    

00:28:33

 

 

16   

Dunadry Country Club

 

369 pts

 

110    

Naomi Carey    

00:27:55

 

125    

Janet Montgomery    

00:29:03

 

134    

Vicky McCann    

00:00:00