Queens 5K - Wednesday 13 April 05

Position Name Category Club Time
 
1 Paddy Hamilton O Annadale Striders 00:14:58
2 Paul Rowan O Willowfield Harriers 00:15:00
3 John Devlin O Annadale Striders 00:15:17
4 Diarmuid Grant O City of Derry AC 00:15:22
5 Paul Pollock MJ QUB: Athletics Club 00:15:25
6 D Thillaye Du Boullay O QUB: Athletics Club 00:15:40
7 David Morwood O North Belfast Harriers 00:15:41
8 Peter Smyth V40 North Belfast Harriers 00:15:46
9 Maria McCambridge F D.S.D. 00:15:48
10 Gary Crossan O Letterkenny AC 00:15:48
11 Owen Carelton MJ B.R.A. 00:15:52
12 Richard Turkington O Armagh AC 00:16:05
13 Paul Blaney O North Belfast Harriers 00:16:06
14 Jordan Neil MJ North Down AC 00:16:06
15 Eoghan Gill MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:16:14
16 Michael Dyer O North Down AC 00:16:21
17 J Budde O North Down AC 00:16:22
18 Mark Greenwood O Willowfield Harriers 00:16:23
19 John Patience V45 North Belfast Harriers 00:16:24
20 Keith Purdy O Willowfield Harriers 00:16:29
21 Andrew Doherty MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:16:29
22 John McKeown MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:16:34
23 Alan Cavanagh MJ Finn Valley 00:16:38
24 Eoghain McGinley O u/a 00:16:44
25 Andrew McKee O Annadale Striders 00:16:50
26 Sammy McAvenay V45 Foyle Valley AC 00:16:56
27 Jason Walsh O Omagh Harriers 00:17:10
28 Jamie Stewart MJ North Down AC 00:17:11
29 Eamon Hill V40 Olympian Triathlon Club 00:17:13
30 Marty Southwood O Annadale Striders 00:17:16
31 Robert Wilson V45 Willowfield Harriers 00:17:18
32 Andrew Agnew O Abbey AC 00:17:23
33 Karl Dines V40 Willowfield Harriers 00:17:26
34 Sean McCafferty MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:17:29
35 Mark McManus O Larne AC 00:17:31
36 Kelly Reid F City of Lisburn AC 00:17:35
37 Nicholas Rooke MJ u/a 00:17:37
38 James Gillespie V50 Armagh AC 00:17:44
39 Stephen Maginnis O Ballymena & Antrim 00:17:46
40 Stephen Steele MJ Mid Ulster 00:17:53
41 Claire Quinn F Beechmount Harriers 00:17:53
42 Raymon Ferguson V45 Cookstown A.C. 00:17:56
43 Thomas Gimmous O North Down AC 00:17:57
44 Eddie Burns V40 North Belfast Harriers 00:17:58
45 Andrew McMurray O Abbey AC 00:18:00
46 Anthony Mooney MJ Mid Ulster 00:18:02
47 Jim Breen V50 Springwell A.C. 00:18:02
48 Alan Keys V50 Annadale Striders 00:18:06
49 Liam Gray O North Belfast Harriers 00:18:09
50 Catriona McCorkell F QUB: Athletics Club 00:18:12
51 Liam Gray O North Belfast Harriers 00:18:14
52 Catriona McCorkell F QUB: Athletics Club 00:18:17
53 Declan Liggett MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:18:19
54 Jim Cairns V45 u/a 00:18:20
55 Scott Todd MJ B.R.A. 00:18:21
56 David Williamson MJ Gomers 00:18:24
57 Gary Swenarton V50 Penninsula Tri Club 00:18:27
58 Neil Weir O u/a 00:18:28
59 Paul McNeice MJ Beechmount Harriers 00:18:28
60 Brendan Dumigan O u/a 00:18:30
61 Michael Kirk MJ B.R.A. 00:18:31
62 Colim Mason MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:18:32
63 Andy Liddle O East Antrim Harriers 00:18:33
64 John Hammond O Nottingham University 00:18:33
65 Richard Yamin-Ali O u/a 00:18:35
66 Gregory Campbell O Letterkenny AC 00:18:35
67 Frank McCaffrey V45 North Belfast Harriers 00:18:36
68 Lawerence Malone V40 Dunleer AC 00:18:37
69 Desi McHenry V55 Willowfield Harriers 00:18:38
70 Frank Walker V40 Willowfield Harriers 00:18:41
71 Julie Murphy F Lagan Valley AC 00:18:41
72 Gareth Kelly O QUB: Riding Club 00:18:46
73 Ciiaran O O QUB: Head on Collision 00:18:46
74 Peter Klever O u/a 00:18:47
75 Damien Eannetta O Olympian Triathlon Club 00:18:53
76 Gillian Hunter F u/a 00:18:54
77 Fraser Buchanan O Lunchtime Legends 00:18:55
78 David Quintana V45 Gomers 00:18:56
79 Irwin Speirs V55 Cookstown A.C. 00:18:58
80 Azil Ahmedsaid O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:18:58
81 James Tiennan O u/a 00:18:59
82 Sean Mc Bride O u/a 00:19:00
83 Martin Lennon O u/a 00:19:03
84 Micahel Elliot O Dub Runners 00:19:04
85 David Seaton V60 North Down AC 00:19:05
86 Wendy Davis F Lagan Valley AC 00:19:06
87 Mark Prenter O u/a 00:19:11
88 Brendan Collins O u/a 00:19:17
89 Glen Culbert O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:19:18
90 Ricky Riddell O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:19:19
91 Barry McCann MJ The Incredibles 00:19:20
92 Gregory Lucy O u/a 00:19:21
93 Breege Connolly F North Belfast Harriers 00:19:21
94 Neil Montgomery O u/a 00:19:22
95 A Edwards V40 Lagan Valley AC 00:19:24
96 Luis F Amgesto O QUB:Basketball 00:19:25
97 Craig Russell O u/a 00:19:27
98 Gareth Davidson MJ u/a 00:19:31
99 Christopher Dawson MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:19:32
100 Aiden Dolan V50 Dungannon Dynamds 00:19:34
101 Fernando Hernando O u/a 00:19:34
102 Robin Dawson MJ u/a 00:19:35
103 Nicholas Dunn O Lunchtime Legends 00:19:38
104 Joseph Hogg O North Belfast Harriers 00:19:38
105 Niall Moroney O u/a 00:19:39
106 Sean Bradley O Dub Runners 00:19:41
107 Judi Graham FJ Abbey AC 00:19:43
108 Paul Jenkins O North Belfast Harriers 00:19:46
109 Garth Newbry O u/a 00:19:46
110 Martin Duffy MJ B.R.A. 00:19:46
111 Christopher McKeown MJ B.R.A. 00:19:48
112 Damien Ward O u/a 00:19:48
113 Jonathon Corry O Willowfield Harriers 00:19:49
114 Barry Reid O Arena Health & Fitness 00:19:49
115 Rona Harkens FV35 Lagan Valley AC 00:19:50
116 Keith Weir O Dungannon Dynamds 00:19:54
117 Douglas Smith V45 Gomers 00:19:56
118 Geraldine Campbell F UUJ 00:19:57
119 Mathew Stevenson O QT 00:19:58
120 Cara Girvan F QT 00:19:58
121 James Brew O QT 00:20:00
122 Mathew Rutherford O QT 00:20:01
123 Stephen Smartt O Olympian Triathlon Club 00:20:01
124 Daniel Diamond MJ Beechmount Harriers 00:20:02
125 James O'Hare MJ East Down A.C. 00:20:05
126 Richard Jamison O u/a 00:20:07
127 Alan Mullan O u/a 00:20:07
128 Jessica Craig FJ North Down AC 00:20:08
129 Brian Wilson O Lagan Valley AC 00:20:10
130 Neil McGauley O u/a 00:20:10
131 Seamus McCaffrey V45 u/a 00:20:11
132 Eoin O'Toole MJ East Down A.C. 00:20:19
133 Louise McNeill F u/a 00:20:21
134 Eamonn Collins O u/a 00:20:21
135 Paul Collins O u/a 00:20:21
136 Sclvetti Ivan O QUB 00:20:23
137 Adam Williamson MJ B.R.A. 00:20:23
138 John O'Brien V40 Cookstown A.C. 00:20:23
139 Sam Dunn V50 East Antrim Harriers 00:20:26
140 Liam Rooney MJ St Eugene's College 00:20:28
141 David Warwick MJ Fitness First 00:20:30
142 Brian Spence V40 Larne AC 00:20:31
143 Clare Galbraith FV40 Newcastle AC 00:20:31
144 Kevin Laverly V40 North Belfast Harriers 00:20:32
145 John T Glover V55 Lagan Valley AC 00:20:32
146 Colm McKenna O u/a 00:20:35
147 Ruth Magill FV45 Lagan Valley AC 00:20:36
148 Jim Pow V40 u/a 00:20:37
149 Roy Corry V60 Willowfield Harriers 00:20:40
150 Andy Bridge V40 u/a 00:20:42
151 Norman Quinn O u/a 00:20:45
152 Peter Sands MJ u/a 00:20:49
153 Michael McCloy V50 u/a 00:20:51
154 Mark Adair O u/a 00:20:52
155 Thomas Simpson MJ North Down AC 00:20:53
156 Benny Reilly O u/a 00:20:55
157 Fionnuala McCourt FV45 Lagan Valley AC 00:20:56
158 John Murray MJ St Eugene's College 00:21:02
159 Colin Derby O u/a 00:21:03
160 Brendan Doherty O u/a 00:21:05
161 Fergal Stranney MJ East Down A.C. 00:21:05
162 Conor McKenna O Olympian Triathlon Club 00:21:06
163 Mark Wilson O QT 00:21:07
164 Stephen Mullholand O u/a 00:21:08
165 Justin McGorman O Dub Runners 00:21:09
166 Joe Miles V55 u/a 00:21:10
167 Maireed Gribbini FV35 u/a 00:21:12
168 Alan Mossey V45 u/a 00:21:12
169 Peter McGrath O u/a 00:21:12
170 Mark Arnold O u/a 00:21:13
171 Ed Smith V50 u/a 00:21:14
172 John Welshman V45 u/a 00:21:14
173 Emmett McGinty MJ u/a 00:21:15
174 Marian Baxter FJ East Antrim Harriers 00:21:15
175 Micheal Riddell O u/a 00:21:16
176 Grainne Mohan F QUB:Ladies Boat Club 00:21:16
177 Aiden Hill O QUB: Boat Club 00:21:17
178 Nicola Fisher FJ Craigavon AC 00:21:17
179 Martin Hendron O Lagan Valley AC 00:21:18
180 David Hooper O u/a 00:21:18
181 Joe Beattie MJ B.R.A. 00:21:21
182 Aidan Logan MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:21:23
183 Michael Jenkins O u/a 00:21:24
184 John Corr V40 u/a 00:21:24
185 David Simpson O u/a 00:21:27
186 Declan McKenna O u/a 00:21:35
187 Gareth McKay O u/a 00:21:36
188 Mike Quee V50 Lagan Valley AC 00:21:36
189 Michael Fitzsimons MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:21:38
190 Joe Quinn V55 East Down A.C. 00:21:41
191 Darren McDonald O u/a 00:21:47
192 Mark Hasson O u/a 00:21:47
193 Robert Jamison O u/a 00:21:51
194 Andrew Magill MJ Lagan Valley AC 00:21:52
195 Declan Lynch MJ St Eugene's College 00:21:53
196 Barry McBeth O u/a 00:21:54
197 Billy McKeown V45 u/a 00:21:55
198 Harry Clarke V55 u/a 00:21:56
199 David McConnell V40 u/a 00:21:57
200 Ian Gibson FV40 u/a 00:21:57
201 Gareth Lawson O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:21:57
202 Amanda Clarke F Dub Runners 00:21:58
203 Hugh Russell V45 Arena Health & Fitness 00:22:00
204 Lauren Scott FJ North Down AC 00:22:01
205 Alan Bennett O u/a 00:22:02
206 Heather McLarnon F City of Lisburn AC 00:22:04
207 Dominic Devlin V40 u/a 00:22:06
208 Iain Barrett O u/a 00:22:06
209 Peter Gallagher O Lunchtime Legends 00:22:07
210 Mark Pritchard O QT 00:22:08
211 Colm McMillin O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:22:11
212 Pete Smith O u/a 00:22:12
213 Barry Macaulay O Olympian Triathlon Club 00:22:13
214 Kevin O'Connor MJ Beechmount Harriers 00:22:15
215 Damien Doherty O u/a 00:22:17
216 Thea Holloway FJ QUB:Ladies Boat Club 00:22:18
217 Chris Flemming O u/a 00:22:18
218 Gerard Fleming V50 u/a 00:22:18
219 Neville Ross O u/a 00:22:19
220 Adele Neil F u/a 00:22:21
221 Chris Hearney MJ QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:22:21
222 Cyril Boudet O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:22:22
223 Jamie Donaghy O u/a 00:22:22
224 David Moore O u/a 00:22:23
225 Patricia Brady FJ Lagan Valley AC 00:22:24
226 John O'Prey O u/a 00:22:25
227 Rath Leslie MJ u/a 00:22:25
228 Michelle Bradley F u/a 00:22:26
229 Susan Edwards F Lagan Valley AC 00:22:28
230 Sharon Fox F u/a 00:22:29
231 Shane McCusker O QUB: Jojitsu 00:22:30
232 Chris Hull V40 u/a 00:22:31
233 Peter Houston O u/a 00:22:32
234 Fiona McDonnell F QUB:Ladies Boat Club 00:22:32
235 Sarah Quee FJ Lagan Valley AC 00:22:33
236 Ciaran Caldwell O ANTZ 00:22:34
237 John Jordan O u/a 00:22:37
238 Edward Whittle O u/a 00:22:40
239 Martin Teggart V50 Dub Runners 00:22:41
240 Mark McElhinney O u/a 00:22:49
241 Gordon Clarke O QUB: Canoe Club 00:22:49
242 Sean Doherty O Fat Boy Slims 00:22:50
243 Seamus John Kelly O St. Endais GAA Club 00:22:51
244 Darrin Crawford O u/a 00:22:52
245 Ian Taylor V55 BARF 00:22:53
246 Alley Blackstock V50 Dub Runners 00:22:53
247 Andi Connolly O u/a 00:22:56
248 Jim Kelly V55 u/a 00:22:57
249 Lauren Conway FJ QUB:Ladies Boat Club 00:22:59
250 Ciaron Doherty MJ u/a 00:22:59
251 Michael Duffy O QUB: Head on Collision 00:23:01
252 Benny Reilly O u/a 00:23:02
253 Michael McLarnon MJ City of Lisburn AC 00:23:03
254 David Ayton MJ u/a 00:23:05
255 Mark Jeffers O u/a 00:23:05
256 Sean McMahon MJ St Eugene's College 00:23:06
257 Kieran Keown O Belfast Marrow 00:23:06
258 Conor Hunter MJ u/a 00:23:09
259 Anne-Marie Byrne F u/a 00:23:11
260 Geraldine Kelly FV40 Beechmount Harriers 00:23:11
261 Joseph McCaffrey MJ u/a 00:23:12
262 Desmond McLarnon V45 City of Lisburn AC 00:23:12
263 Martin McCann O u/a 00:23:13
264 Jonny Watson O u/a 00:23:13
265 Jonathan Millar O u/a 00:23:13
266 Kevin McNamara V40 u/a 00:23:14
267 Anthony McGonagil O u/a 00:23:16
268 Graham McAllister O QUB 00:23:19
269 Hiroyuki Kawakatsu V40 u/a 00:23:21
270 Damien Gill O u/a 00:23:22
271 Adrian McNamee O u/a 00:23:23
272 John Glass O u/a 00:23:24
273 Hazel Dawson F QT 00:23:24
274 Gareth Clarke O u/a 00:23:26
275 D MacDonagh O u/a 00:23:27
276 Mark Crothers V40 u/a 00:23:30
277 Diane Wilson FV35 Lagan Valley AC 00:23:31
278 Brian Toner O u/a 00:23:34
279 Marcus Hannon MJ u/a 00:23:37
280 Roger Dawson V50 u/a 00:23:38
281 Brendan Sturgeon O u/a 00:23:40
282 graham Flynn O u/a 00:23:43
283 Edmund Shields V45 u/a 00:23:43
284 Dave Webber V40 u/a 00:23:45
285 Alison Brown F QT 00:23:46
286 Brian Luney V40 u/a 00:23:47
287 Michael McCormick V40 u/a 00:23:47
288 Billy regan V50 u/a 00:23:48
289 Caroline Woods F u/a 00:23:49
290 Robert Carson O u/a 00:23:50
291 Gerry Ward V60 Dub Runners 00:23:50
292 Chris Hull O u/a 00:23:52
293 Andy Browne O Cardiac Services 00:23:53
294 Andrew Martin O u/a 00:23:53
295 Lynsey Jones F QT 00:23:57
296 Joe Boyle O u/a 00:23:58
297 Ciaran Gallagher O u/a 00:23:58
298 Gavin McLernon O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:23:59
299 Duncan Jamieson V40 u/a 00:24:00
300 Shaun Hendry V40 u/a 00:24:00
301 Jim McLarnon V60 u/a 00:24:01
302 Kieran Hayes O u/a 00:24:01
303 Edward Wylie MJ u/a 00:24:01
304 Brenda McNally F u/a 00:24:02
305 Vincent McDonnell O u/a 00:24:02
306 David Healy O QT 00:24:04
307 Malachy McConnell O St Eugene's College 00:24:05
308 Heather Teggart F u/a 00:24:05
309 Catherine Hughes F u/a 00:24:06
310 Damien Duffy O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:24:07
311 Robert Collins O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:24:08
312 Caite Wright FJ Lagan Valley AC 00:24:08
313 Emma McShane FJ East Down A.C. 00:24:09
314 Eamonn Hunt O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:24:12
315 Billy Edwards V55 u/a 00:24:12
316 Alan Logan O u/a 00:24:16
317 David Wright O Lagan Valley AC 00:24:17
318 Pauline Mossey FV40 North Down AC 00:24:17
319 Paul McKeever O u/a 00:24:18
320 Maureen Oliver FV45 Dub Runners 00:24:19
321 Wayne Hutton O Arena Health & Fitness 00:24:20
322 Robert Hughes O u/a 00:24:21
323 Geraldine Sweeney FV40 Arena Health & Fitness 00:24:22
324 Ardis McClean V50 u/a 00:24:23
325 Claire Telford F u/a 00:24:28
326 Rachel Ramsey FJ City of Lisburn AC 00:24:30
327 Stevie McCann O u/a 00:24:31
328 David McKelvey O Lagan Valley AC 00:24:31
329 Brian Carson O u/a 00:24:32
330 Jeff Curry O u/a 00:24:33
331 Kevin Mawhinney V45 u/a 00:24:33
332 Barry Coleman V45 u/a 00:24:35
333 Gery Duffy O u/a 00:24:37
334 Gareth Heaney O u/a 00:24:38
335 Ian Bothwell O u/a 00:24:39
336 Maura Gribbin F Dub Runners 00:24:40
337 Lynsey Fulton F QT 00:24:41
338 Jenny Gallier F QT 00:24:42
339 Beverley Mitchell F u/a 00:24:43
340 Louise McBride F u/a 00:24:44
341 Sinead Grimley F u/a 00:24:44
342 Niall Ormsby O u/a 00:24:45
343 Heather McClean FV45 u/a 00:24:45
344 Jim Frazer O u/a 00:24:46
345 Sibhon Steele FV35 u/a 00:24:47
346 Thomas Dooher O QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:24:48
347 Sinead McCann FJ QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:24:50
348 Maurice Lesson V45 u/a 00:24:51
349 Rachel Sinnamon F QUB: Taekwondo Club 00:24:54
350 Karen McConnell FV35 u/a 00:24:55
351 Jodi Seaton F North Down AC 00:24:57
352 Caroline Woods F u/a 00:24:58
353 Neil Teggart O u/a 00:24:59
354 Carol Annesley FV40 East Antrim Harriers 00:25:00
355 Michael Beggs O u/a 00:25:01
356 Kathy Nicholl FV40 u/a 00:25:02
357 Robert Erwin MJ u/a 00:25:03
358 Adrian Daly O u/a 00:25:04
359 Paul Koscielny O u/a 00:25:05
360 Jennie Wilson FV45 u/a 00:25:07
361 Donal McKinney V40 u/a 00:25:08
362 Patricia Hampson F North Belfast Harriers 00:25:09
363 Michael Rodgers O u/a 00:25:10
364 P Gowdy O u/a 00:25:13
365 G Horner V40 u/a 00:25:13
366 Louise Jones F u/a 00:25:14
367 Paul Cooke O ANTZ 00:25:15
368 Nigel Wilson O u/a 00:25:18
369 Desmond Brownlie V55 N.I.E. 00:25:19
370 Gordon Brown V45 City of Lisburn AC 00:25:20
371 Stephen Weir V45 Cardiac Services 00:25:21
372 Grainne Thorton F u/a 00:25:24
373 Jacqueline Murphy FV35 u/a 00:25:28
374 Wilma Tomb F North Belfast Harriers 00:25:29
375 Stephen Curran O u/a 00:25:32
376 Jordon McCaffrey FJ u/a 00:25:33
377 Wesley Moore V40 u/a 00:25:35
378 Virgina Devlin FV40 u/a 00:25:35
379 Graham Calvert O u/a 00:25:35
380 Gareth Kenwell O QT 00:25:36
381 Derek Harvey O u/a 00:25:40
382 Geraldine Coyle F u/a 00:25:42
383 Gerard McBreen O u/a 00:25:43
384 Jessica McCaffrey F QUB: Athletics Club 00:25:43
385 Peter Allen O QT 00:25:44
386 Richard Darraha O u/a 00:25:47
387 Keith Ayton V40 u/a 00:25:48
388 Seamus McBrearty O u/a 00:25:49
389 Nigel Murray O u/a 00:25:49
390 Karen Gartside F u/a 00:25:51
391 Paula Titterington FV35 u/a 00:25:52
392 Cathy SStewart FV35 u/a 00:25:55
393 Carol Braniff F u/a 00:25:55
394 Frank Curran O u/a 00:25:56
395 Philip Maguire V45 u/a 00:25:58
396 Melissa Harman F u/a 00:26:01
397 Leley Prentice F u/a 00:26:01
398 Maria Duggan F u/a 00:26:05
399 Joe McNally V55 u/a 00:26:06
400 Clodagh Loughrey FV40 u/a 00:26:12
401 Bernadette McNally FV40 u/a 00:26:20
402 Deidre Davey F u/a 00:26:29
403 Jonathon Moorre O u/a 00:26:33
404 Liz McLaughlin FV35 u/a 00:26:33
405 Alison Boyd F u/a 00:26:34
406 Ashley McGrady FJ East Down A.C. 00:26:34
407 Francis Donnelly MJ u/a 00:26:35
408 Brendan Bowman O u/a 00:26:36
409 Elaine Hau F Larne AC 00:26:37
410 Suzanne McKelvey F Lagan Valley AC 00:26:38
411 Maurice Savageg V55 u/a 00:26:39
412 Jonathon Boal O u/a 00:26:39
413 Stephen Steward O F.B.S.C.III 00:26:39
414 Sarah Williamson F u/a 00:26:41
415 Veranne Lynch F u/a 00:26:42
416 Walter Watson V45 LA Mon Country Club 00:26:44
417 Rosie O'Donnell F u/a 00:26:44
418 Douglas Ferguson V55 Ladies Victoria Boat Club 00:26:55
419 Rachel Conner FJ u/a 00:26:56
420 Tom Donnelly V60 Lunchtime Legends 00:27:05
421 Sandra Harrison F North Belfast Harriers 00:27:07
422 Michelle Todd F u/a 00:27:09
423 Richard McCarron O u/a 00:27:09
424 Naomi McLaughlin F u/a 00:27:11
425 Mohammed Nasr V40 u/a 00:27:11
426 Charles Johnston O u/a 00:27:11
427 Sean Lambe V50 u/a 00:27:12
428 Caroline O Brien F u/a 00:27:12
429 Norman McQuitty V60 u/a 00:27:12
430 Richard Hall O QT 00:27:14
431 David Spears O u/a 00:27:16
432 Kate McBrien FV45 u/a 00:27:24
433 Peggy Mohan FV40 u/a 00:27:25
434 Niall Sheridan V45 u/a 00:27:26
435 Lynne Martin F u/a 00:27:27
436 C Goggins V40 u/a 00:27:30
437 Conor Devlin O u/a 00:27:30
438 Mary Collins FV40 u/a 00:27:30
439 Aoife McKevitt F u/a 00:27:38
440 Mary Breenan F u/a 00:27:41
441 Ossie McAuley V60 Lagan Valley AC 00:27:43
442 Moore Campbell V45 u/a 00:27:44
443 Geard Connolly O u/a 00:27:44
444 Zelda Dawson F u/a 00:27:45
445 Carsten Gutermann O u/a 00:27:45
446 Stephen Sanders V45 u/a 00:27:47
447 Ed Havlin O u/a 00:27:48
448 Alix McDowell F u/a 00:28:00
449 Donagh McElhimey O u/a 00:28:02
450 Jennifer Davey F u/a 00:28:04
451 Elizabeth McGleenon F u/a 00:28:05
452 Louise Weatherfield FV35 u/a 00:28:05
453 Paula Dalzell F u/a 00:28:06
454 James McGinley O QUB: Head on Collision 00:28:06
455 Gemma Falls F u/a 00:28:07
456 Michelle McGirr F u/a 00:28:10
457 Hugh Laverty O u/a 00:28:11
458 Stephanie McAlinden F UUJ 00:28:12
459 Gary Patterson O North Belfast Harriers 00:28:14
460 Lorraine Mooney F u/a 00:28:14
461 Allan Chambers O u/a 00:28:15
462 Sarunas Greslus O LA Mon Country Club 00:28:17
463 Wilson Mc Alister V40 u/a 00:28:17
464 Paul Patton O u/a 00:28:17
465 Allyn Samorville F LA Mon Country Club 00:28:19
466 Aine Ruddy F u/a 00:28:19
467 Frances Peel F u/a 00:28:20
468 Stephen Mackin O u/a 00:28:20
469 Olwyn Dawson F u/a 00:28:21
470 Shauna Graham F u/a 00:28:21
471 Larry Sheilds V40 u/a 00:28:22
472 Audrey Boucher F LA Mon Country Club 00:28:23
473 Suzanne Reid F u/a 00:28:30
474 Chris McLaughlin O u/a 00:28:32
475 Caroline Cullen F QUB:Ladies Boat Club 00:28:36
476 Gillian Hunter F u/a 00:28:38
477 Brona Shaw F u/a 00:28:39
478 Susan Davies-Jones F u/a 00:28:39
479 Cathy Jamison F u/a 00:28:40
480 Emma Lavery F u/a 00:28:41
481 Joanne Holland F u/a 00:28:42
482 Rath Leslie MJ u/a 00:28:47
483 Roisin Brooks F u/a 00:28:47
484 Anne Brennan F u/a 00:28:47
485 Greg Hannon V50 u/a 00:28:48
486 Keith Harbinson O u/a 00:28:48
487 Declan O'Toole O u/a 00:28:49
488 Paul O'Toole O u/a 00:28:49
489 Tara Morton F QUB: Canoe Club 00:28:49
490 Noirin O'Reilly F u/a 00:28:50
491 Frew Emma F u/a 00:28:50
492 William Jordan O Cardiac Services 00:28:52
493 Jackie Robinson FV35 u/a 00:28:53
494 Elizabeth Steede F u/a 00:28:58
495 Ryan Gallagher O u/a 00:28:58
496 Deirdre Shields FV40 u/a 00:28:59
497 Siobhian Hunter FV35 u/a 00:29:00
498 Claire Murphy FJ u/a 00:29:06
499 Kathryn Martin F Lagan Valley AC 00:29:10
500 Jillian Hunter F QUB:Ladies Boat Club 00:29:14
501 Joanne Doherty F u/a 00:29:15
502 Clare Megarity F u/a 00:29:17
503 Richard Finlay O u/a 00:29:18
504 Sinead McHugh F u/a 00:29:22
505 Carrie Moffitt F QUB:Ladies Boat Club 00:29:23
506 Peter Moorhead O u/a 00:29:25
507 Louise Heaney F u/a 00:29:26
508 Ally Gallagher F u/a 00:29:27
509 Gary McGladdery O u/a 00:29:28
510 Denise McCann F u/a 00:29:28
511 Emily Savage F u/a 00:29:29
512 Clea McKee F u/a 00:29:30
513 Alison Ditty F u/a 00:29:30
514 Claire Mason F u/a 00:29:34
515 Claire Ward F u/a 00:29:44
516 Stephen Hunter V40 u/a 00:29:49
517 Michael Boyd V40 u/a 00:30:03
518 Robin Morton V50 Belfast Boat Club 00:30:04
519 Stephen Parrot V45 LA Mon Country Club 00:30:05
520 Melissa Stafford F QUB: Canoe Club 00:30:05
521 Sheena McElduff F u/a 00:30:07
522 Andrew Hall O u/a 00:30:07
523 Norman Campbell V55 u/a 00:30:11
524 Ann Duckett F u/a 00:30:11
525 Lisa Downey F u/a 00:30:11
526 Roslyn Clarke F QUB: Canoe Club 00:30:12
527 Judith Clarke F QUB: Canoe Club 00:30:14
528 Jane Patterson FJ u/a 00:30:19
529 Michael Jennings O u/a 00:30:22
530 Lucy O'Connor F u/a 00:30:22
531 Judith Stratton F u/a 00:30:23
532 A Hopkins FV35 u/a 00:30:24
533 Aileen Parker F u/a 00:30:25
534 Fiona Hamil FV35 u/a 00:30:25
535 Ruth Mulligan FV40 u/a 00:30:26
536 James Hurson O u/a 00:30:27
537 Roisin Cameron F u/a 00:30:32
538 Betty Sheilds FV40 u/a 00:30:34
539 Sandra Luney FV40 u/a 00:30:35
540 Brian Kennedy V40 LA Mon Country Club 00:30:35
541 Janet Loughran FV40 u/a 00:30:36
542 Alison Brown F u/a 00:30:38
543 Maeve McMullan FJ LA Mon Country Club 00:30:40
544 Valerie McMullan F LA Mon Country Club 00:30:40
545 Pat Buchannon V45 u/a 00:30:42
546 Noel Long V50 Cardiac Services 00:30:43
547 Joanne Galway F u/a 00:30:44
548 Tim Patton V40 u/a 00:30:48
549 Elaine Hutchinson F u/a 00:30:49
550 Louise O'Hagan F QUB: Jojitsu 00:30:54
551 Michelle Hill F u/a 00:30:59
552 Aveen McGarvey FV35 u/a 00:31:00
553 Roisin Byrne FV35 u/a 00:31:00
554 Melisa McGarvey FV35 u/a 00:31:20
555 Cathrine Stewart F u/a 00:31:25
556 Ted McNeill V40 u/a 00:31:25
557 Jo McAuley FV35 u/a 00:31:27
558 Christopher Dawson MJ North Belfast Harriers 00:31:27
559 Joan Anderson F u/a 00:31:28
560 Rosaleen Porter FV35 u/a 00:31:28
561 Lola Watson F u/a 00:31:37
562 Pat O'Hare O u/a 00:31:44
563 Joanne Greer FJ u/a 00:32:03
564 Emma Quinn F u/a 00:32:08
565 Siobhian Harkin F u/a 00:32:10
566 Jayne Bassett FV35 u/a 00:33:18
567 Lara Van De Langeryt F u/a 00:33:19
568 Joni Rodgers FV45 u/a 00:33:20
569 James Wylie MJ u/a 00:33:26
570 Denise Loughran F u/a 00:33:26
571 Paula Kane F Arena Health & Fitness 00:33:27
572 Barbara Frew FV45 u/a 00:33:49
573 Edel Bonar F QUB: Jojitsu 00:33:51
574 Gillian Martin F u/a 00:34:21
575 Kathryn McCrossan F u/a 00:35:15
576 Julie Anderson F u/a 00:35:17
577 David Dunseath V40 u/a 00:35:18
578 Vivian Davidson FV45 Arena Health & Fitness 00:35:31
579 Maurice Cunningham V40 Arena Health & Fitness 00:35:49
580 Brenda Bradley FV35 u/a 00:36:06
581 Jacqueline Edgar F Cardiac Services 00:36:14
582 Catherine Veighey F Cardiac Services 00:36:24
583 Gillian Connery F Cardiac Services 00:36:37
584 Joy Lindsay F u/a 00:36:38
585 Neil Murphy O u/a 00:38:01
586 Andrea Mortagh FJ u/a 00:39:08