NI and Ulster Juvenile XC Championships
Organised by NI Athletics and East Antrim HARRIERS
Sixmilewater Park, Ballyclare, 4th November 2006

Race

Pos

Time

Cat.

No.

Name

Club

County

Under 10 Girls 600 Metres

A

1

00:02:15

G10

8

CLODAGH O'REILLY

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

A

2

00:02:21

G10

25

TARA KATE HARLEY

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

3

00:02:22

G10

51

CELINE KIERNAN

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

A

4

00:02:24

G10

24

CHARLOTTE REA

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

A

5

00:02:25

G10

69

NIAMH TIBBY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

A

6

00:02:27

G10

23

EMMA LAVERTY

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

A

7

00:02:28

G10

39

VERITY O'CONNOR

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

A

8

00:02:29

G10

26

BRONACH GALLAGHER

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

9

00:02:30

G10

38

EMIEN MCANESPIE

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

A

10

00:02:31

G10

68

HANNAH CLERKIN

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

A

11

00:02:32

G10

12

AINE BRADY

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

A

12

00:02:33

G10

52

KELDA KIERNAN

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

A

13

00:02:34

G10

14

MICHAELA FEGAN

ARMAGH AC

ARMAGH

A

14

00:02:35

G10

75

KATE CULLEN

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

A

15

00:02:36

G10

27

SHANNON O'CONNOR

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

16

00:02:37

G10

44

CIAMHAI MOHAN

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

A

17

00:02:38

G10

16

ROSEANNA MCGUICKAN

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

ANTRIM

A

18

00:02:39

G10

31

JILL STEPHENS

EAST DOWN

DOWN

A

19

00:02:40

G10

41

LAURA MCPHILIIPS

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

A

20

00:02:41

G10

42

ELLEN O'BRIEN

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

A

21

 

G10

53

SHANNON HYLAND

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

A

22

 

G10

56

LEAH DOHERTY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

A

23

 

G10

32

SIOBHAN MCMENAMIN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

A

24

 

G10

15

LYDIA MILLS

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

ANTRIM

A

25

 

G10

40

AMY HAMILL

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

A

26

 

G10

54

AILISH O'REILLY

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

A

27

 

G10

9

IRENE ROSE MONAGHAN

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

A

28

 

G10

29

GRAINNE GREEN

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

29

 

G10

74

TARA BRENNAN

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

A

30

 

G10

59

DANIELLE MCELROY

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

31

 

G10

72

SHAUNA HAGAN

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

A

32

 

G10

28

NIAMH GREEN

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

33

 

G10

67

NICOLE DEVENNEY

MILFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

34

 

G10

11

SIOFRA FITZPATRICK

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

A

35

 

G10

78

SHANNON KITT

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

A

36

 

G10

10

SARAH YOUNG

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

A

37

 

G10

71

PAMELA CONNOLLY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

A

38

 

G10

45

KATHLEEN CONNOLLY

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

A

39

 

G10

17

WENDY PAUL

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

ANTRIM

A

40

 

G10

1

HANNAH MALONE

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

A

41

 

G10

80

LOUSIA DILLAN

ST PATRICK'S AC

DOWN

A

42

 

G10

2

HALEY LENNON

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

A

43

 

G10

4

GRAINNE MORAN

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

A

44

 

G10

57

ALISHA MCLAUGHLIN

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

45

 

G10

13

SARAH DONOHOE

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

A

46

 

G10

34

MEGAN MCMENAMIN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

A

47

 

G10

7

KATIE CANNIFORD

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

A

48

 

G10

82

NICOLE MCMAHON

ST PATRICK'S AC

DOWN

A

49

 

G10

46

EMILIE O'DONOUGHUE

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

A

50

 

G10

60

GEMMA LYNON

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

51

 

G10

19

MEGAN GEDDIS

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

A

52

 

G10

63

CATHERINE DOOHER

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

53

 

G10

79

JESSICA BOYLAN

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

A

54

 

G10

62

EMMA CULLEN

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

A

55

 

G10

50

DEIRDRE DOHERTY

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

A

56

 

G10

70

NIAMH KIERAN

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

A

57

 

G10

55

NEEVE HYLAND

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

A

58

 

G10

3

DANIELLE STEWART

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

A

59

 

G10

47

CIARA MCCARRON

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

A

60

 

G10

76

DEIDRE CULLEN

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

A

61

 

G10

6

AOIBHEAN MORGAN

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

A

62

 

G10

18

CAMERON O'HAGAN

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

A

63

 

0

 

 

 

 

A

64

 

G10

77

CLAIRE SCOTT

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

A

65

 

G10

5

LAURA FLETCHER

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

A

66

 

G10

83

MEGAN MATHERS

ST PATRICK'S AC

DOWN

A

67

 

G10

81

HANNAH MAGEE

ST PATRICK'S AC

DOWN

Under 10 Boys 600 Metres

B

1

00:02:11

B10

123

DILLON KIERNAN

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

B

2

00:02:12

B10

144

NIALL KEARNS

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

B

3

00:02:15

B10

86

DONAL MONAGHAN

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

B

4

00:02:17

B10

156

CORMACK MURRAY

ST ANNE'S AC

ANTRIM

B

5

00:02:19

B10

108

GAVIN MCLAUGHLIN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

B

6

00:02:20

B10

106

DARAGH BONNAR

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

B

7

00:02:21

B10

125

STEPHEN SMITH

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

B

8

00:02:22

B10

149

DAVID WILSON

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

B

9

00:02:22

B10

128

PETER GIBBONS

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

B

10

00:02:23

B10

126

DARREN GAFFNEY

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

B

11

00:02:25

B10

87

AODHGAN WATTERS

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

B

12

00:02:25

B10

96

AIDAN MCATEER

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

B

13

00:02:26

B10

131

OISIN TOAL

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

B

14

00:02:27

B10

160

RORY CARROLL

ST PATRICK'S AC

DOWN

B

15

00:02:28

B10

99

KEALAN MCCAMBRIDGE

DROMORE AC

DOWN

B

16

00:02:29

B10

89

PAUL SEXTON

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

B

17

00:02:30

B10

112

JONATHAN MCCARRON

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

B

18

00:02:30

B10

129

ENDA MCBRIDE

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

B

19

00:02:31

B10

133

DARRAGH TOAL

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

B

20

00:02:32

B10

148

MARTIN MCGUIRK

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

B

21

 

B10

122

FERGUS COX

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

B

22

 

B10

107

SHANE MCBRIDE

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

B

23

 

B10

147

MARK MURPHY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

B

24

 

B10

135

SHANE BRENNAN

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

B

25

 

B10

130

MATIUS MCKELVEY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

B

26

 

B10

117

RONAN GRIFFITHS

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

B

27

 

B10

153

SAMUEL DOYLE

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

B

28

 

B10

158

CRISTOPHER BYRNE

ST PATRICK'S AC

DOWN

B

29

 

B10

132

ODHRAN SHIELS

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

B

30

 

B10

91

COLIN BRADY

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

B

31

 

B10

92

NIALL GRAY

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

B

32

 

B10

146

CHARLIE MCDONNELL

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

B

33

 

B10

137

CAMERON CARLIN

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

B

34

 

B10

85

BRENDAN MCCRORRY

3 WAYS AC

DOWN

B

35

 

B10

163

DYLAN KIRKWOOD

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

B

36

 

B10

115

CONOR GRIFFITHS

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

B

37

 

B10

121

JAMES MILLAR

 

 

B

38

 

B10

127

CATHAL REILLY

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

B

39

 

B10

84

ADAM ROWNTREE

3 WAYS AC

DOWN

B

40

 

B10

100

MARC BRETECHE

EAST DOWN

DOWN

B

41

 

B10

151

LOREAN KILPATRICK

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

B

42

 

B10

113

STEPHEN KERR

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

B

43

 

B10

114

JONATHAN HUGHES

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

B

44

 

B10

124

CAOLAN GALLIGAN

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

B

45

 

B10

155

MICHAEL CREAMER

SPRINGWELL

LONDONDERRY

B

46

 

B10

110

BERNARD WALSH

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

B

47

 

B10

159

JOSEPH POAUCHER

ST PATRICK'S AC

DOWN

B

48

 

B10

94

KIERAN MCKENNA

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

B

49

 

B10

152

FERGAL MCGUIRK

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

B

50

 

B10

134

JUDE CROTTY

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

B

51

 

B10

999

JAMES CANNIFORD

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

B

52

 

B10

93

LEWIS MCCOUBREY

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

B

53

 

B10

136

DUALTA LEWINGTON

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

B

54

 

B10

138

JAMES DOOHER

LIFFORD AC

DONEGAL

B

55

 

B10

140

LUKE CHAMBERS

MAINE INTEGRATED PS

ANTRIM

B

56

 

B10

139

MARK COOGAN

MAINE INTEGRATED PS

ANTRIM

B

57

 

B10

141

CONOR WOODIN

MAINE INTEGRATED PS

ANTRIM

B

58

 

0

 

 

 

 

B

59

 

B10

150

JUNIOR LINDEN

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

B

60

 

B10

95

ROSS CROWE

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

Under 12 Girls 1000 Metres

C

1

 

G12

198

REBECCA WARD

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

C

2

 

G12

188

AMBER BARRETT

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

C

3

 

G12

246

EDEL KIERAN

SHERCOCK

CAVAN

C

4

 

G12

186

VICTORIA KINKAID

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

C

5

 

G12

185

ORLA MCATEER

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

C

6

 

G12

237

JESSICA DROHAN

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

C

7

 

G12

187

MARIA KINKAID

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

C

8

 

G12

191

JESSICA ROBERTS

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

C

9

 

G12

166

DIANNE TRENIER

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

C

10

 

G12

193

SHANNON MCGRODDY

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

C

11

 

G12

233

DEIRDRE NIC CANNA

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

C

12

 

G12

189

ROISIN BOYCE

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

C

13

 

G12

196

LAUREN BISSENDEN

EAST DOWN

DOWN

C

14

 

G12

169

LAURA YOUNG

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

C

15

 

G12

232

EIMEAR MCSKEANE

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

C

16

 

G12

222

JANE GORMLEY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

C

17

 

G12

223

CAITRIONA KELLY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

C

18

 

G12

199

OLIVIA ROE

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

C

19

 

G12

236

DANIELLE MULLIGAN

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

C

20

 

G12

202

SHANNON MCLAUGHLIN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

C

21

 

G12

192

JADE O'DONNELL

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

C

22

 

G12

243

ALICIA BOYLAN

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

C

23

 

G12

224

CLODAGH BRENNAN

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

C

24

 

G12

165

YVETTE SCHUTTEN

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

C

25

 

G12

190

EIMEAR MCGUIGAN

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

C

26

 

G12

184

YASMIN WILSON

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

C

27

 

G12

996

NORA JANE O'DONNELL

KILLYBEGS AC

DONEGAL

C

28

 

G12

220

CYDNIE MCCULLOGH

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

C

29

 

G12

201

SHAUNA FINN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

C

30

 

G12

178

SHANNON MCMAHON

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

ANTRIM

C

31

 

G12

238

ORLA MCPHILLIPS

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

C

32

 

G12

200

BLATHNAID PATTON

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

C

33

 

G12

167

SARAH MCDONALS

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

C

34

 

G12

227

CATHERINE DOHERTY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

C

35

 

G12

170

AOIFE MURPHY

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

C

36

 

G12

195

CAROLINE SHARKEY

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

C

37

 

G12

179

MAEVE O'REILLY

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

C

38

 

G12

172

LAUREN SEXTON

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

C

39

 

G12

174

SIOBHAN MCCANN

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

ANTRIM

C

40

 

G12

245

MELISSA TIERNEY

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

C

41

 

G12

250

BRONAGH MACKLIN

ST ANNE'S AC

ANTRIM

C

42

 

G12

205

EMILE MCKENNA

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

C

43

 

G12

164

MICHAELA DOCERTY

3 WAYS AC

DOWN

C

44

 

G12

203

CAOIMHE MCMENAMIN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

C

45

 

G12

244

KELLI COLTON

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

C

46

 

G12

242

EMMA WILLIS

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

C

47

 

G12

197

MARY COLLETT

EAST DOWN

DOWN

C

48

 

G12

225

LISA GIBSON

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

C

49

 

G12

177

EMMA LAVERTY

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

ANTRIM

C

50

 

G12

173

RACHEL SCROGGIE

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

C

51

 

G12

219

SUSIE HEGARTY

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

C

52

 

G12

204

ASLING MCPHILIPS

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

C

53

 

G12

239

SINEAD BOYLE

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

C

54

 

G12

235

AOIFE CORRIGAN

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

C

55

 

0

 

 

 

 

C

56

 

0

 

 

 

 

C

57

 

G12

180

FIONNULA MORELLY

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

C

58

 

G12

249

SALLY BROWN

SPRINGWELL

LONDONDERRY

C

59

 

G12

206

ALANA O'DONOUGHUE

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

C

60

 

G12

234

TARA REIKLLY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

C

61

 

G12

175

JENNY PAUL

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

ANTRIM

C

62

 

G12

210

HARRIET O'CONNOR

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

C

63

 

G12

218

KATE DOHERTY

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

C

64

 

G12

251

TARA JOHNSTON

ST ANNE'S AC

ANTRIM

C

65

 

G12

209

ALANA HUGHES

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

C

66

 

G12

208

MOIRA MCCARRON

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

C

67

 

G12

252

AOIFE MAGUIRE

ST ANNE'S AC

ANTRIM

C

68

 

G12

182

MIKILA DONALDSON

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

C

69

 

G12

181

AMY WILSON

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

C

70

 

G12

183

ROBYN GEDDIS

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

Under 12 Boys 1000 Metres

D

1

00:03:08

B12

331

KEVIN LOUGHRAN

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

D

2

00:03:12

B12

254

TIERNAN MOAN

3 WAYS AC

DOWN

D

3

00:03:14

B12

345

NIALL CLERKIN

SHERCOCK

CAVAN

D

4

00:03:19

B12

280

CHRISTOPHER MURRAY

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

D

5

00:03:22

B12

255

GARRET RAFFERTY

3 WAYS AC

DOWN

D

6

00:03:23

B12

300

MERVYN BROWN

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

D

7

00:03:24

B12

282

LUKE RUSSELL

DROMORE AC

DOWN

D

8

00:03:24

B12

321

CONOR MORRISON

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

D

9

00:03:25

B12

317

RYAN SHARKEY

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

D

10

00:03:26

B12

291

GEORGIE KELLY

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

D

11

00:03:27

B12

297

RYAN MCANESPIE

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

D

12

00:03:28

B12

275

PETER KIDD

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

D

13

00:03:29

B12

256

CONOR BATES

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

D

14

00:03:30

B12

335

TADHG MCGAHEEN

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

D

15

00:03:31

B12

294

PAUL SMITH

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

D

16

00:03:32

B12

292

JONATHON CARLIN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

D

17

00:03:33

B12

276

JONATHAN MALONE

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

D

18

00:03:34

B12

289

MARK MCGRADY

EAST DOWN

DOWN

D

19

00:03:36

B12

260

CAOIMHIN O'REILLY

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

D

20

00:03:37

B12

995

EOGHAN GALLAGHER

KILLYBEGS AC

DONEGAL

D

21

00:03:38

B12

323

SEAN BOYLE

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

D

22

00:03:40

B12

994

NIALL CARBERRY

KILLYBEGS AC

DONEGAL

D

23

00:03:41

B12

341

DAVID SCOTT

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

D

24

00:03:42

B12

263

ANDREW EASTOP

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

D

25

00:03:43

B12

318

CONALL KIRK

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

D

26

 

B12

342

RYAN TIERNEY

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

D

27

 

B12

1000

JORDAN LYTTLE

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

D

28

 

B12

329

RUAIRI CRAWLEY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

D

29

 

B12

316

HARRY MILLAR

 

 

D

30

 

B12

322

KEVIN O'DONNELL

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

D

31

 

B12

346

RYAN ROGERS

SHERCOCK

CAVAN

D

32

 

B12

278

DARYL SCOTT

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

D

33

 

B12

265

EDWARD MCKEE

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

D

34

 

B12

319

KYLE ROBINSON

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

D

35

 

B12

336

KEVIN WILSON

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

D

36

 

B12

293

MATTHEW CARLIN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

D

37

 

B12

326

PATRICK DOHERTY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

D

38

 

B12

259

CIARAN SCHUTTEN

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

D

39

 

B12

285

EDWARD ROGAN

EAST DOWN

DOWN

D

40

 

B12

279

MATTHEW HEWITT

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

D

41

 

B12

264

JAMES MCKEE

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

D

42

 

B12

334

DANIEL KELLY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

D

43

 

B12

257

KIAN MONAGHAN

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

D

44

 

B12

325

JOHN RUSSELL

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

D

45

 

B12

324

SEAMUS CARRIGEY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

D

46

 

B12

302

CHRISTOPHER KERR

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

D

47

 

B12

332

TURLOUGH CLERKIN

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

D

48

 

B12

340

CONAL MCCAMBRIDGE

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

D

49

 

B12

299

GARBHAN MCKENNAE

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

D

50

 

B12

274

PETER LINDEN

CARRICK ACES AC

MONAGHAN

D

51

 

B12

267

BRADLEY DRUMMOND

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

D

52

 

B12

266

COREY CLYDE

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

D

53

 

0

 

 

 

 

D

54

 

B12

328

JOHN NOEL DEVENNEY

MILFORD AC

DONEGAL

D

55

 

B12

296

JAMES CARLIN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

D

56

 

B12

315

PHILIP MULLAN

ICD

TYRONE

D

57

 

B12

273

THOMAS FEGAN

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

D

58

 

B12

350

CONOR WALTON

SPRINGWELL

LONDONDERRY

D

59

 

B12

333

MATTHEW MCGUIRK

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

D

60

 

B12

310

SAMMY CAMERON

GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

ANTRIM

D

61

 

B12

272

OLIVER WOODHOUSE

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

D

62

 

B12

312

THOMAS ALLEN

GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

ANTRIM

D

63

 

B12

269

STUART MCCOMBE

BEN MADIGAN PREP SCHOOL

ANTRIM

D

64

 

B12

349

DAVID LYNCH

SPRINGWELL

LONDONDERRY

D

65

 

B12

306

COLM CONNOLLY

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

D

66

 

B12

344

ANTHONY KILPATRICK

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

D

67

 

B12

311

DANIEL GORMLEY

GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

ANTRIM

D

68

 

B12

314

MARK MCMULLAN

GROGGAN PRIMARY SCHOOL

ANTRIM

Under 14 Girls 1200 Metres

E

1

00:04:16

G14

480

EMILY MILLS

STRATHEARN GRAMMAR

DOWN

E

2

00:04:17

G14

429

KATIE KIRK

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

E

3

00:04:18

G14

442

ANNETTE MCCARRON

MILFORD AC

DONEGAL

E

4

00:04:19

G14

361

REGINA DOLAN

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

E

5

00:04:24

G14

407

AINE MCCANN

EAST DOWN

DOWN

E

6

00:04:26

G14

475

CELINE CLERKIN

SHERCOCK

CAVAN

E

7

00:04:28

G14

362

EUDAOIN O'REILLY

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

E

8

00:04:29

G14

450

RUTH O'NEILL

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

E

9

00:04:30

G14

367

CIARA FEGAN

ARMAGH A.C

ARMAGH

E

10

00:04:31

G14

445

NIAMH MAGUIRE

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

E

11

00:04:31

G14

423

MEGAN BOTHWELL

ICD

TYRONE

E

12

00:04:32

G14

435

MONICA O'CONNOR

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

E

13

00:04:34

G14

458

RACHEL HARVEY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

14

00:04:34

G14

482

REBECCA BLUNDELL

STRATHEARN GRAMMAR

DOWN

E

15

00:04:35

G14

468

ZARA LYTTLE

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

E

16

00:04:36

G14

459

LAUREN O'DONNELL ANDERSON

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

17

00:04:38

G14

487

JASMINE WARD

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

E

18

00:04:41

G14

398

LUCY BACKUS

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

E

19

00:04:42

G14

484

EMMA MCCRACKEN

STRATHEARN GRAMMAR

DOWN

E

20

00:04:43

G14

408

CAROLINE O'HARE

EAST DOWN

DOWN

E

21

00:04:44

G14

486

NATASHA MISKELLY

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

E

22

00:04:45

G14

436

EMILY GREENAN

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

E

23

00:04:46

G14

385

EVA LAVERTY

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

E

24

00:04:47

G14

471

SIOBHAN CORR

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

E

25

00:04:48

G14

428

KEAVA GALLIGAN

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

E

26

 

G14

369

JOANNA MILLS

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

E

27

 

G14

444

ROISIN DEVENNEY

MILFORD AC

DONEGAL

E

28

 

G14

377

HELEN LAVERTY

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

29

 

G14

430

EMMA SHARKEY

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

E

30

 

G14

434

LUCY GEDDES

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

E

31

 

G14

470

NATASHA BOYLAN

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

E

32

 

G14

449

ABBIE MCCARGY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

E

33

 

G14

439

CLIODHNA TIMONEY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

E

34

 

G14

370

LAURA DOUGLAS

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

E

35

 

G14

456

SHEILA REILLY

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

E

36

 

G14

394

AOIFE KELLY MCCANN

CITY OF LISBURN

ANTRIM

E

37

 

G14

476

GEMMA LYNCH

SPRINGWELL

LONDONDERRY

E

38

 

G14

443

MICHELLE DEVENNEY

MILFORD AC

DONEGAL

E

39

 

G14

424

KAYLA FARRAN

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

E

40

 

G14

481

FRANCESCA BROWN

STRATHEARN GRAMMAR

DOWN

E

41

 

G14

410

MADELINE PENROSE

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

E

42

 

G14

371

SARAH SHANNON

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

E

43

 

G14

376

FIONUNULA O'REILLY

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

44

 

G14

463

MAEVE CORRY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

45

 

G14

388

KAYLEIGH FLEMING

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

E

46

 

G14

483

CLAUDIA BEDFORD

STRATHEARN GRAMMAR

DOWN

E

47

 

G14

372

LUCY CAMLIN

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

E

48

 

G14

441

DANIELLE LEONARD

MID-ULSTER AC

LONDONDERRY

E

49

 

G14

455

BELNADINE BRADY

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

E

50

 

G14

447

LOUISE CONNOLLY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

E

51

 

G14

392

CLARE SHAW

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

E

52

 

G14

446

LISA MCCABE

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

E

53

 

G14

437

CATHERINE BOYLE

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

E

54

 

G14

384

MOLLIE BROWN

BELFAST HIGH SCHOOL

ANTRIM

E

55

 

G14

395

CAITE WRIGHT

CITY OF LISBURN

ANTRIM

E

56

 

G14

373

EMMA CATHCART

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

E

57

 

G14

359

AMY KELLY

3 WAYS AC

DOWN

E

58

 

G14

397

CLAIRE MURRAY

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

E

59

 

G14

413

CIARA KELLY

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

E

60

 

G14

366

AISLING BATES

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

E

61

 

G14

390

EVE LOGUE

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

E

62

 

0

 

 

 

 

E

63

 

G14

379

ASHLINN CAVANAGH

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

64

 

G14

416

BRANNAU MCPHILIPS

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

E

65

 

G14

360

MICHAELA MAGEE

3 WAYS AC

DOWN

E

66

 

G14

391

LAUREN MAGUIRE

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

E

67

 

G14

358

ORLAITH FEENAN

3 WAYS AC

DOWN

E

68

 

G14

380

HANNAH RAINEY

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

69

 

G14

411

RACHELLE TOURISH

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

E

70

 

G14

363

GRACE MONAHAN

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

E

71

 

G14

364

KATIE MCDONALD

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

E

72

 

G14

368

FIONUALLA MCKENNA

ARMAGH AC

ARMAGH

E

73

 

G14

427

CLAUDIE WALDRON

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

E

74

 

G14

381

AILISH CONNOLLY

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

75

 

G14

989

HANNA SMITH

MAGHERAFELT

LONDONDERRY

E

76

 

G14

425

ALICE GALLINAGH

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

E

77

 

G14

454

KERRIE BYRNE

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

E

78

 

G14

438

AMY KINSELLA

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

E

79

 

G14

389

KATIE CHRISTIE

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

E

80

 

G14

472

REBECCA TIERNEY

ORIEL

MONAGHAN

E

81

 

G14

451

MICHAELA CURTIS

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

E

82

 

G14

414

AISHLING GALLACHER

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

E

83

 

G14

426

MAEVE DOHERTY

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

E

84

 

G14

461

SARAH GARGAN

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

85

 

G14

466

AOIFE DOYLE

OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB

DERRY

E

86

 

G14

462

LARRAH MANN

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

87

 

G14

440

NIAMH FRAIN

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

E

88

 

G14

401

EMILY JORDA-COCHRANE

DALRIADA SCHOOL

ANTRIM

E

89

 

G14

988

CLAIRE RAFFRAY

LAGAN COLLEGE

DOWN

E

90

 

G14

479

SHAUNA MURRAY

ST ANNE'S AC

ANTRIM

E

91

 

G14

460

REBECCA PETTIGREW

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

E

92

 

G14

365

ELIZABETH MCKEANE

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

E

93

 

G14

374

LAUREN LAVERY

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

E

94

 

0

 

 

 

 

E

95

 

G14

469

WENDY SCOTT

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

E

96

 

0

 

 

 

 

E

97

 

G14

393

REBECCA MARTIN

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

E

98

 

G14

375

JANE BANKS

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

ANTRIM

E

99

 

0

 

 

 

 

E

100

 

0

 

 

 

 

E

101

 

0

 

 

 

 

Under 14 Boys 1500 Metres

F

1

00:04:40

B14

550

PATRICK MONAGHAN

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

F

2

00:04:41

B14

549

ADAM INGRAM

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

F

3

00:04:42

B14

551

ANDREW MONAGHAN

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

F

4

00:04:44

B14

573

JAMES CLARKE

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

F

5

00:04:46

B14

557

MARK ENGISH

LETTERKENNY AC A

DONEGAL

F

6

00:04:52

B14

597

BRENDAN LUNDY

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

F

7

00:04:53

B14

552

ROBBIE RANKIN

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

F

8

00:05:00

B14

572

SHANE MCGUIRE

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

F

9

00:05:07

B14

558

RUARI FINNEGAN

LETTERKENNY AC A

DONEGAL

F

10

00:05:08

B14

580

MARK ARMSTRONG

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

F

11

00:05:09

B14

521

MARK BONNER

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

F

12

00:05:10

B14

548

THOMAS JORDAN

INNYVALE AC

CAVAN

F

13

00:05:12

B14

547

STEPHEN FRIEL

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

F

14

00:05:13

B14

520

RYAN BONNER

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

F

15

00:05:13

B14

587

BARRY KELLY

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

F

16

00:05:15

B14

577

JOSH LOWRY

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

F

17

00:05:16

B14

599

CONOR MCCAMBRIDGE

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

F

18

00:05:17

B14

993

JONATHAN O'DONNELL

KILLYBEGS AC

DONEGAL

F

19

00:05:18

B14

498

LUKE O'NEILL

ARMAGH AC

ARMAGH

F

20

00:05:19

B14

571

BRIAN HARRAGHY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

F

21

00:05:20

B14

505

PATRICK MCCANN

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

ANTRIM

F

22

00:05:25

B14

553

PHILIP TREACY

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

F

23

00:05:27

B14

523

DEAN BONNER

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

F

24

00:05:28

B14

499

JONATHAN DOUGLAS

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

F

25

00:05:29

B14

522

EOGHAN BONNER

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

F

26

 

B14

583

RUARI HEANEY

OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB

DERRY

F

27

 

B14

509

STEWART FULTON

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

F

28

 

B14

559

DAN BOYCE

LETTERKENNY AC A

DONEGAL

F

29

 

B14

496

STEPHEN KERR

ARMAGH AC

ARMAGH

F

30

 

B14

490

FRANCIS MOORE

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

F

31

 

B14

524

JUSTIN BROWNE

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

F

32

 

B14

554

JOHNNY ORR

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

F

33

 

B14

595

STUART HULL

SPRINGWELL

LONDONDERRY

F

34

 

B14

556

ALASTAIR MOORE

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

F

35

 

B14

562

KEANE RYAN

LETTERKENNY AC A

DONEGAL

F

36

 

B14

560

JOHN GIBBONS

LETTERKENNY AC A

DONEGAL

F

37

 

B14

578

DANIEL MCALLEN

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

F

38

 

B14

600

KILIAN GARGAN

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

F

39

 

B14

504

SIMON BEATTIE

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

F

40

 

B14

508

SEAN RUSH

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

F

41

 

0

 

 

 

 

F

42

 

B14

565

MATTHEW DOHERTY

LETTERKENNY AC B

DONEGAL

F

43

 

B14

555

JOHN COULTER

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

F

44

 

B14

546

COLM MCCAUGHLIN

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

F

45

 

B14

602

JOHN BRENNAN

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

F

46

 

B14

589

MATTHEW FISHER

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

F

47

 

B14

588

CONNOR MEYLER

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

F

48

 

B14

561

CONOR HARLEY

LETTERKENNY AC A

DONEGAL

F

49

 

B14

501

ALEX MCKEE

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

F

50

 

0

 

 

 

 

F

51

 

B14

514

JAMIE GARDINER

DALRIADA SCHOOL

ANTRIM

F

52

 

B14

519

MARK STEPHENS

EAST DOWN

DOWN

F

53

 

B14

525

KEVIN SMITH

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

F

54

 

0

 

 

 

 

F

55

 

0

 

 

 

 

F

56

 

B14

543

JACK MILLAR

 

 

F

57

 

B14

569

RHEIS KING

MILFORD AC

DONEGAL

F

58

 

B14

606

JAMIE KIRKWOOD

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

F

59

 

B14

584

OISIN KAVANAGH

OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB

DERRY

F

60

 

B14

506

NICHOLAS JOLLY

BALLYMENA ACADEMY

ANTRIM

F

61

 

B14

604

RYAN HENRY

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

F

62

 

B14

494

JOHN BRADY

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

F

63

 

B14

592

LOUIS PEARSON

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

F

64

 

B14

516

ISAAC KERR

DALRIADA SCHOOL

ANTRIM

F

65

 

B14

590

JACK MEEGAN

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

F

66

 

B14

601

BEN BRANAGH

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

F

67

 

B14

987

ADAM JOHNSTON

BALLYMENA ACADEMY

 

F

68

 

B14

564

DAN O'DONNELL

LETTERKENNY AC B

DONEGAL

F

69

 

B14

495

PADRAIG MOORE

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

F

70

 

B14

513

STEWART THOMPSON

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

F

71

 

B14

574

JOE MCDONNELL

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

F

72

 

B14

502

BEN NEWELL

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

F

73

 

B14

500

PETER FERGUSON

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

F

74

 

B14

544

CONOR HESSION

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

F

75

 

B14

488

BEN MCCULLOGH

ABBEY AC

ANTRIM

F

76

 

B14

493

DARREN WATTERS

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

F

77

 

B14

512

ANDREW THOMPSON

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

F

78

 

B14

568

CONOR MCCLOSKEY

LETTERKENNY AC B

DONEGAL

F

79

 

B14

567

MARK O' DONNELL

LETTERKENNY AC B

DONEGAL

F

80

 

B14

566

CIARAN LYNCH

LETTERKENNY AC B

DONEGAL

F

81

 

B14

511

AARON FIELDING

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

F

82

 

B14

533

PATRICK MURPHY

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

F

83

 

B14

541

ROAN MCSHANE

ICD

TYRONE

F

84

 

B14

542

JACK MCDONALD

ICD

TYRONE

F

85

 

B14

586

RYAN BIRNEY

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

F

86

 

B14

515

NIALL MCKENNA

DALRIADA SCHOOL

ANTRIM

Under 16 Girls 2000 Metres

G

1

00:06:42

G16

611

AISLING FEGAN

ARMAGH A.C

ARMAGH

G

2

00:06:43

G16

639

JOANNE MILLS

EAST DOWN

DOWN

G

3

00:06:55

G16

607

EMMA MCSHANE

ABBEY AC

ANTRIM

G

4

00:07:01

G16

612

JENNIFER MCBRIEN

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

G

5

00:07:02

G16

638

CATHERINA MULLEN

DRUMLIN AC

CAVAN

G

6

00:07:13

G16

632

RACHEL GIBSON

CITY OF LISBURN

ANTRIM

G

7

00:07:16

G16

667

KRISTIAN MCCLOY

MID-ULSTER AC

LONDONDERRY

G

8

00:07:23

G16

644

KAREN FERGUSON

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

G

9

00:07:25

G16

642

NIAMH DOHERTY

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

G

10

00:07:31

G16

625

ANNE LINDEN

CARRICK ACES AC

MONAGHAN

G

11

00:07:36

G16

613

RACHEL CAMPBELL

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

G

12

00:07:43

G16

678

CLARE SCOTT

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

G

13

00:07:46

G16

614

VANESSA SURGEONER

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

G

14

00:07:46

G16

645

EMILY MURPHY

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

G

15

00:07:48

G16

618

REBECCA DIAMOND

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

G

16

00:07:49

G16

654

CAROLINE KELLY

INISHOWEN AC

DONEGAL

G

17

00:07:51

G16

680

SARAH-LOUISE PEARSON

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

G

18

00:07:54

G16

664

CARLA BOURNE

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

G

19

00:07:55

G16

646

CLARA DUNNION

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

G

20

00:07:57

G16

616

JANE KENNEDY

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

G

21

00:07:58

G16

648

TEAGAN MCCORMACK

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

G

22

00:07:59

G16

643

EILISH PATTON

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

G

23

00:08:00

G16

662

LISA SHIELS

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

G

24

00:08:03

G16

666

AOIFE BOYLE

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

G

25

00:08:07

G16

682

RACHEL KEYS

REGENT HOUSE

DOWN

G

26

00:08:13

G16

621

JENNY DIGNAN

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

G

27

00:08:14

G16

671

GEORGINA TREANOR

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

G

28

00:08:15

G16

672

JULIE ANNE MCMAHON

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

G

29

00:08:15

G16

684

DANIELLE LOUGHRAN

ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL

ANTRIM

G

30

00:08:15

G16

668

AOIBHIAN GISSANE

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

G

31

00:08:17

G16

677

LEIGH MCWHA

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

G

32

00:08:19

G16

997

AOIFE MCCOURT

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

G

33

00:08:19

G16

609

ELLEN WILSON

ABBEY AC

ANTRIM

G

34

00:08:20

G16

661

KATIE CARR

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

G

35

00:08:20

G16

656

SELINA LEWIS

LAGAN COLLEGE

DOWN

G

36

00:08:21

G16

617

KRISTINA GIBSON

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

G

37

00:08:23

G16

669

AISLING MCMAHON

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

G

38

00:08:24

G16

676

MAEVE MCCAMBRIDGE

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

G

39

00:08:31

G16

623

KATHY LAVERY

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

G

40

00:08:33

G16

681

BRONAGH MCGLINCHEY

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

G

41

00:08:36

G16

626

GRAINNE KEARNS

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

G

42

00:08:43

G16

673

MONA SHERIDAN

MULLAHORAN AC

CAVAN

G

43

00:08:47

G16

647

AOIFE WHELAN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

G

44

00:08:48

G16

665

EIMEAR GORMLEY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

G

45

00:08:54

G16

674

EMMA DOHERTY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

G

46

00:08:57

G16

615

ORLA CARMICHAEL

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

Under 16 Boys 3000 Metres

H

1

00:09:56

B16

713

MARCUS CHRISTIE

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

H

2

00:10:14

B16

719

SIMON THOMPSON

DROMORE AC

DOWN

H

3

00:10:20

B16

686

CIAN O'REILLY

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

H

4

00:10:26

B16

759

MARK PATTERSON

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

H

5

00:10:27

B16

704

STEPHEN MCCOMISKEY

BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY

ANTRIM

H

6

00:10:28

B16

712

LORCAN LAMBE

CARRICK ACES AC

MONAGHAN

H

7

00:10:31

B16

743

GARY BOYLE

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

H

8

00:10:33

B16

769

CIARAN MCKEOWN

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

H

9

00:10:34

B16

733

KIERAN MCANEE

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

H

10

00:10:35

B16

720

RYAN MCDERMOTT

DROMORE AC

DOWN

H

11

00:10:36

B16

727

PAURIC MCLAUGHLIN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

H

12

00:10:40

B16

745

DARREN MC BREARTY

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

H

13

00:10:42

B16

764

CHRIS HANNA

SHIMNA COLLEGE

DOWN

H

14

00:10:44

B16

749

ADAM FRIEL

MILFORD AC

DONEGAL

H

15

00:10:46

B16

695

JOE MCALLISTER

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

H

16

00:10:51

B16

744

CHRISTOPHER JOHNSTON

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

H

17

00:10:52

B16

754

JACK MCDONNELL

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

H

18

00:10:56

B16

729

DERMOT BRENNAN

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

H

19

00:10:59

B16

760

MICHAEL PATTERSON

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

H

20

00:11:00

B16

717

PHILIP GILLILAND

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

H

21

00:11:01

B16

730

KEVIN SMITH

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

H

22

00:11:02

B16

709

MATTHEW WILLIAMS

CANNON BURKE A.C

DOWN

H

23

00:11:03

B16

781

NATHAN MISKELLY

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

H

24

00:11:04

B16

691

MARK TENNYSON

ARMAGH AC

ARMAGH

H

25

00:11:05

B16

757

OWEN MCCABE

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

H

26

 

B16

762

JAMES SPEIGHT

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

H

27

 

B16

714

DECLAN BURNS

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

H

28

 

B16

726

MICHAEL PENROSE

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

H

29

 

B16

692

KEVIN MCCOOL

ARMAGH AC

ARMAGH

H

30

 

B16

770

CUIN MCALISTER

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

H

31

 

B16

761

BRIAN BARRON

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

H

32

 

B16

763

WILLIAM HILLSOP

ORCHARD COUNTY

ARMAGH

H

33

 

B16

693

CORMACK DOLAN

ARMAGH AC

ARMAGH

H

34

 

B16

746

CIARAN MCBRIDE

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

H

35

 

B16

718

JOHN BENNETT

COLERAINE AI

LONDONDERRY

H

36

 

B16

771

ROBBIE IDLE

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

H

37

 

B16

715

CAOIMHIN RUSH

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

H

38

 

B16

700

JACK NEESON

BALLYMENA ACADEMY

ANTRIM

H

39

 

B16

752

ANDREW MCCAHEY

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

H

40

 

B16

687

DAVID BRANNGAN

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

H

41

 

B16

747

DEARMUID MCLAUGHLIN

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

H

42

 

B16

772

DANIEL CRANGLE

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

H

43

 

B16

694

CHRISTOPHER LOCKHART

ARMAGH AC

ARMAGH

H

44

 

B16

688

CIARAN FITZPATRICK

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

H

45

 

B16

774

EDDIE DOYLE

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

H

46

 

B16

732

CILLIAN MCCARNON

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

H

47

 

B16

753

SHANE MCKENNA

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

H

48

 

B16

725

MICHAEL STEPHENS

EAST DOWN

DOWN

H

49

 

B16

748

NATHANIEL MCHUGH

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

H

50

 

B16

751

ETHAN DEVLIN

MONAGHAN PHOENIX AC

MONAGHAN

H

51

 

B16

773

JOE DOYLE

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

H

52

 

B16

775

NEIL HEANEY

ST PATRICK'S AC

DOWN

H

53

 

B16

721

DEAN CAIN

DROMORE AC

DOWN

H

54

 

B16

785

BEN CROSSLEY

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

H

55

 

B16

689

WILLIAM O'REGAN

ANNALEE AC

CAVAN

H

56

 

B16

723

SEAN KNIGHT

EAST DOWN

DOWN

H

57

 

B16

722

RYAN WILLIAMSON

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

ANTRIM

H

58

 

B16

738

ALAN FORD

ICD

TYRONE

H

59

 

B16

716

DANIEL REID

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

H

60

 

B16

690

MARK MCKENNA

ARMAGH AC

ARMAGH

H

61

 

B16

696

DANIEL MCCONNELL

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

H

62

 

B16

702

CONOR MCKEOWN

BALLYMENA ACADEMY

ANTRIM

H

63

 

B16

783

GLYN EVANS

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

Under 18 Girls 3000 Metres

I

1

00:11:15

G18

810

RUTH GILLESPIE

CITY OF LISBURN

ANTRIM

I

2

00:11:32

G18

823

ANNA RAINEY

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

I

3

00:11:33

G18

822

FIONNUALA ROSS

ICD

TYRONE

I

4

00:11:57

G18

795

DANIELLE FEGAN

ARMAGH A.C

ARMAGH

I

5

00:12:18

G18

813

SHAUNA GUTHRIE

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

I

6

00:12:26

G18

827

KATHRYN GIBBONS

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

I

7

00:12:31

G18

809

RACHEL RAMSAY

CITY OF LISBURN

ANTRIM

I

8

00:12:39

G18

800

SUSAN SMITH

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

I

9

00:12:48

G18

788

CATRIONA MCCOURT

ABBEY AC

ANTRIM

I

10

00:12:51

G18

833

LAUREN SCOTT

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

I

11

00:12:56

G18

787

CAITLIN MCAULEY

ABBEY AC

ANTRIM

I

12

00:13:01

G18

842

HELENA DALZELL

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

I

13

00:13:09

G18

843

KERRI LEWIS

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

I

14

00:13:23

G18

814

MAEVE CULHANE

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

I

15

00:13:43

G18

829

BRIANNA WARD

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

I

16

00:13:51

G18

838

CATHARINE MCDONAGHY

ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL

ANTRIM

I

17

00:14:00

G18

803

TONY WHITE

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

I

18

00:14:02

G18

802

KATIE MCGRATH

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

I

19

00:14:05

G18

840

MAGGIE SINNOTT

ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL

ANTRIM

I

20

00:14:07

G18

796

KIRSTIE BELL

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

I

21

00:14:10

G18

831

MARIA BOYLE

LETTERKENNY AC

DONEGAL

I

22

00:14:12

G18

801

SINEAD CASSIDY

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

I

23

00:14:23

G18

815

FIONNOULA BRUTON

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

I

24

00:14:26

G18

817

CIARA HEGARTY

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

I

25

00:14:27

G18

834

JESSICA CRAIG

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

I

26

00:14:52

G18

799

HANNAH HAMILL

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

I

27

00:15:03

G18

832

ORLA MCCAMBRIDGE

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

I

28

00:15:16

G18

797

CATHERINE GOULDEN

BALLYCLARE HIGH

ANTRIM

I

29

 

G18

794

HANNAH LAVERY

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

I

30

 

G18

793

MARY MCKAY

AGHADERG A.C

DOWN

Under 18 Boys 5000 Metres

J

1

00:18:01

B18

867

IAN WARD

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

J

2

00:18:11

B18

902

RYAN FAULKNER

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

J

3

00:18:17

B18

889

NOEL COLLINS

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

J

4

00:18:23

B18

884

ANDREW DOHERTY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

J

5

00:18:33

B18

914

ANDREW GOURLEY

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

J

6

00:18:51

B18

866

JAMES O'HARE

EAST DOWN

DOWN

J

7

00:18:53

B18

887

ROBIN BROWN

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

J

8

00:18:54

B18

883

SEAN MCCAFFERTY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

ANTRIM

J

9

00:18:57

B18

904

EAMON GALLAGHER

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

J

10

00:19:04

B18

903

EOIN MAMILTON

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

J

11

00:19:11

B18

861

PAUL GLEESON

CLONES AC

MONAGHAN

J

12

00:19:13

B18

869

AIDEN CONNOLLY

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

J

13

00:19:20

B18

906

STEPHEN ROONEY

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

J

14

00:19:24

B18

907

CONALL MAGEE

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

J

15

00:19:31

B18

905

MICHAEL MCKILLOP

ST MALACHY'S AC

ANTRIM

J

16

00:19:32

B18

890

CONOR MOORE

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

J

17

00:19:38

B18

868

SHANE BONNER

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

J

18

00:19:46

B18

897

PAUL FITZPATRICK

SHERCOCK

CAVAN

J

19

00:19:49

B18

870

RYAN MCDAID

FINN VALLEY AC

DONEGAL

J

20

00:19:51

B18

908

PAUL ROONEY

ST MALACHY'S AC B

ANTRIM

J

21

00:20:00

B18

899

LUKE O'BRIEN

SHERCOCK

CAVAN

J

22

00:20:07

B18

881

GREG KING

MILFORD AC

DONEGAL

J

23

00:20:08

B18

859

STUART BROWN

CITY OF LISBURN

ANTRIM

J

24

00:20:15

B18

886

NIALL ROBINSON

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

J

25

00:20:15

B18

915

ANDREW JORDAN

WILLOWFIELD TEMPERANCE HARRIERS

DOWN

J

26

00:20:23

B18

854

EAMON COLHAN

CITY OF DERRY

LONDONDERRY

J

27

00:20:28

B18

900

COLM SMITH

SHERCOCK

CAVAN

J

28

00:20:30

B18

879

ANTHONY DORRIAN

LETTERKENNNY AC

DONEGAL

J

29

00:20:54

B18

891

ANDREW FISHER

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

J

30

00:20:55

B18

862

DARREN MURRAY

CRANFORD AC

DONEGAL

J

31

00:21:10

B18

896

JASON WILSON

PEGASUS AC

LONDONDERRY

J

32

00:21:32

B18

909

SEAN MATTHEWS

ST MALACHY'S AC B

ANTRIM

J

33

00:22:00

B18

894

LORCAN HEALY

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

J

34

00:22:01

B18

847

PADDY O'BOYLE

BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS

ANTRIM

J

35

00:22:08

B18

910

MATTHEW CADDELL

ST MALACHY'S AC B

ANTRIM

J

36

00:22:13

B18

860

ROSS GRIFFITHS

CITY OF LISBURN

ANTRIM

J

37

00:22:13

B18

885

THOMAS SIMPSON

NORTH DOWN A.C

DOWN

J

38

 

B18

901

KEVIN RUXTON

SHERCOCK

CAVAN

J

39

 

B18

850

MATTHEW KEENAN

BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY

ANTRIM

J

40

 

B18

893

DARREL BROGAN

OMAGH HARRIERS

TYRONE

J

41

 

B18

873

MICHAEL FLOOD

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

MONAGHAN

J

42

 

B18

876

TIM POTTS

LAGAN VALLEY AC

ANTRIM

J

43

 

B18

864

SAM MCCAULEY

DROMORE AC

DOWN

Senior Ladies and Lady Vets 2 Miles

K

1

00:10:53

FO

176

KELLY REID

LISBURN AC

 

K

2

00:11:07

FO

124

KERRY HARTY

NEWCASTLE AC

 

K

3

00:11:25

FO

147

SHARON TRIMBLE

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

K

4

00:11:28

FO

163

WENDY DAVIS

LAGAN VALLEY AC

 

K

5

00:11:32

F35

155

SHELAGH MURRAY

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

K

6

00:11:33

FO

89

MICHELLE STURM

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

 

K

7

00:11:37

FO

148

ANGELA BURNS

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

K

8

00:11:50

F35

145

RONA HARKENS

LAGAN VALLEY AC

 

K

9

00:11:53

FO

201

HEATHER MCCLARNON

LISBURN AC

 

K

10

00:12:01

FO

112

CLARE MORROW

ABBEY AC

 

K

11

00:12:04

FO

108

CHRISTINE LONG

CITY OF LISBURN AC

 

K

12

00:12:09

FO

92

KAREN CROSSAN

INNISHOWEN AC

 

K

13

00:12:13

F45

114

RUTH MAGILL

LAGAN VALLEY AC

 

K

14

00:12:14

FO

80

SARAH MAGOWAN

ABBEY AC

 

K

15

00:12:31

FO

113

NICOLA SIMPSON

NORTH DOWN AC

 

K

16

00:12:32

FO

87

ANGELA SPEIGHT

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

 

K

17

00:12:46

FO

144

SARAH QUEE

LAGAN VALLEY AC

 

K

18

00:13:08

FO

82

ANN-MARIE KANE

 

 

K

19

00:13:20

F40

157

PAULA MCGILLOWAY

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

K

20

00:13:22

FO

101

ANNA MCBRIDE

ABBEY AC

 

K

21

00:13:24

F45

123

FIONNUALA MCCOURT

LAGAN VALLEY AC

 

K

22

00:13:31

F45

88

MARIE THERESE SPEIGHT

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

 

K

23

00:13:33

F35

150

SUSAN EDWARDS

LAGAN VALLEY AC

 

K

24

00:13:34

F45

164

BARBARA BROWN

MOURNE RUNNERS

 

K

25

00:13:58

F45

174

MARY MACKIN

DROMORE AC

 

K

26

00:13:59

F35

173

JILL DOWIE

NORTH DOWN AC

 

K

27

00:14:55

FO

116

EMER HOPKINS

NORTH DOWN AC

 

K

28

00:14:57

F45

187

SALLY PATRICK

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS

 

K

29

00:15:17

FO

188

ELAINE HALL

LARNE AC

 

K

30

00:15:28

F40

98

MANDY RUSSELL

DROMORE AC

 

K

31

 

FO

190

LAURA MCMANUS

LARNE AC

 

McConnell Shield 5 Miles

 

L

1

00:26:58

MO

143

STEPHEN SCHULLION

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

2

00:27:15

M35

146

DAVID MORWOOD

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

3

00:27:28

M35

129

PAUL CARROLL

ANNADALE STRIDERS

 

L

4

00:27:47

MO

208

JARLATH FALLS

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

 

L

5

00:27:55

MO

127

KEITH PURDY

ANNADALE STRIDERS

 

L

6

00:27:59

MO

140

JAMES FLANGAN

 

 

L

7

00:28:01

M40

110

FRANCIS MARSH

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

8

00:28:04

MO

85

STEFAN SCHMID

ST MALACHY'S

 

L

9

00:28:06

MO

100

CHRISTOPHER MADDEN

CITY OF LISBURN AC

 

L

10

00:28:11

M40

197

PETER SMITH

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

11

00:28:14

M40

128

CIARAN KAVANAGH

ANNADALE STRIDERS

 

L

12

00:28:29

MO

131

OWEN CARLETON

ABBEY AC

 

L

13

00:28:32

MO

109

JAMES BUDDE

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

14

00:28:33

M35

210

IAN BARRETT

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

 

L

15

00:28:38

MO

104

EIRIN MCDAID

ARMAGH AC

 

L

16

00:28:44

MO

126

RASTO NAJDEK

BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC

 

L

17

00:29:03

M35

196

PAUL BLANEY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

18

00:29:08

MO

84

AIDAN MCGOWAN

ST MALACHY'S

 

L

19

00:29:11

M40

111

PETER MURTAGH

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

 

L

20

00:29:13

M35

141

MARTIN O HALLORAN

FINN VALLEY AC

 

L

21

00:29:17

MO

115

CHRISTOPHER MCGUIRK

GLASLOUGH HARRIERS

 

L

22

00:29:21

M40

209

MATTHEW WRAY

BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC

 

L

23

00:29:25

MO

120

MARK LAW

BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC

 

L

24

00:29:28

MO

184

GLEN MCKENDRY

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

25

00:29:32

M40

125

RICHARD RODGERS

NEWCASTLE AC

 

L

26

00:29:41

MO

180

GARETH ARNOTT

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

 

L

27

00:29:49

M35

102

KEVIN KEARNEY

 

 

L

28

00:29:53

M40

171

EDDIE BURNS

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

29

00:29:56

MO

119

JONNY STEEDE

BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC

 

L

30

00:29:58

MO

158

ANDREW MAGUIRE

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

L

31

00:29:59

M40

183

BRENDAN DUMIGAN

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

32

00:30:03

MO

179

NICHOLAS ARKENSPARR

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

33

00:30:11

MO

203

CHRIS GILBERT

LARNE AC

 

L

34

00:30:13

MO

103

FIONAN O'REILLY

ANNALEE AC

 

L

35

00:30:32

M40

105

GARY KEENAN

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS

 

L

36

00:30:42

M45

95

NIGEL GRIER

ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS

 

L

37

00:30:44

M35

160

GARETH MAGEE

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

L

38

00:30:45

MO

90

STEVIE WILSON

SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB

 

L

39

00:30:50

M40

206

GREG HUTCHINSON

LARNE AC

 

L

40

00:30:55

M45

156

DERMOT CONNOLLY

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

L

41

00:30:58

M45

191

KARL DINES

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

 

L

42

00:30:59

MO

99

MARTIN COX

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

 

L

43

00:31:00

M35

199

STEPHEN HARKENS

LARNE AC

 

L

44

00:31:01

MO

122

MARTIN EMANS

BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC

 

L

45

00:31:08

M55

153

TERRY EAKIN

LAGAN VALLEY AC

 

L

46

00:31:11

M50

121

RAY CURRAN

BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC

 

L

47

00:31:13

MO

193

GARY BALEY

MOURNE RUNNERS

 

L

48

00:31:16

MO

152

KEVIN CARLIN

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

L

49

00:31:18

MO

154

DARA FUREY

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

L

50

00:31:29

MO

83

CIARAN COLLINS

OMAGH HARRIERS AC

 

L

51

00:31:30

M40

94

JAMES TURTLE

BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC

 

L

52

00:31:34

MO

205

ALAN O'HARA

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

53

00:31:36

M50

165

GEORGE BELL

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

54

00:31:41

M40

134

ANDY GREGG

LARNE AC

 

L

55

00:31:41

MO

138

RAYMOND FERGUSON

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

56

00:31:53

MO

168

CHRIS DENTON

PEGASUS AC

 

L

57

00:32:08

M35

161

ORAN MCBRIDE

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

L

58

00:32:09

MO

135

CHRIS MCKEOWN

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

59

00:32:10

M45

149

FRANK DAVIDSON

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

60

00:32:35

M40

96

BRIAN MCKEE

DROMORE AC

 

L

61

00:32:51

M45

212

DAMIEN GILL

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

62

00:32:58

M55

207

DAVID CLARKE

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

63

00:33:01

M45

166

JOHN QUIREY

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

64

00:33:02

M50

198

JIM CAIRNS

 

 

L

65

00:33:09

MO

0

 

 

 

L

66

00:33:14

M60

159

GERRY LYNCH

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

L

67

00:33:20

M35

162

ANDY BRESLAN

CITY OF DERRY AC

 

L

68

00:33:25

MO

133

BRIAN MCCOUBREY

SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB

 

L

69

00:33:28

MO

192

SAM HERRON

MOURNE RUNNERS

 

L

70

00:33:41

MO

189

CLIVE BAILEY

MOURNE RUNNERS

 

L

71

00:33:44

M60

172

DAVID SEATON

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

72

00:33:48

M50

202

GREG MCCLURE

ABBEY AC

 

L

73

00:34:14

M55

170

BRIAN STEWART

NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS

 

L

74

00:34:28

M60

81

NORMAN LELLYETT

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

75

00:34:38

MO

169

SIMON MCCRORY

DUNCAIRN NOMADS

 

L

76

 

MO

106

ANDREW MEHAFFEY

ABBEY AC

 

L

77

 

M45

194

MICHAEL HENRY

PEGASUS AC

 

L

78

 

M50

91

ALAN KEYS

ANNADALE STRIDERS

 

L

79

 

M55

139

FRANCIS BOAL

BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS

 

L

80

 

M50

167

JOE MILES

LUNCHTIME LEGENDS

 

L

81

 

M60

136

FRED MURDOCH

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

82

 

M60

211

ROY CORRY

WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS

 

L

83

 

M35

118

JONATHAN MCGRATH

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

84

 

M45

182

BARRY RANKIN

MOURNE RUNNERS

 

L

85

 

M60

137

FRED STRICKLAND

 

 

L

86

 

M60

178

EAN MCCLURE

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

87

 

M60

130

JIM PLATT

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

 

L

88

 

M60

151

GARY NICHOLL

LAGAN VALLEY AC

 

L

89

 

MO

117

MARK HOPKINS

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

90

 

M40

97

MERVYN CANTLEY

DROMORE AC

 

L

91

 

M40

186

DECLAN MCCRORY

 

 

L

92

 

M60

93

JOHN MONAGHAN

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

93

 

M65

195

HUGH YOUNG

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

94

 

M55

175

IAN TAYLOR

BARF

 

L

95

 

M55

177

TREVOR SPENCER

NORTH DOWN AC

 

L

96

 

M45

132

KENNETH BACON

SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB

 

L

97

 

M70

181

BERTIE GRIMASON

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

 

L

98

 

MO

107

ROSS DENVIR

EAST DOWN AC

 

L

99

 

M70

204

JIM METCALFE

NIVAA