NIAF AND ULSTER COUNCIL AAI JUVENILE CROSS-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
SIXMILEWATER PARK, BALLYCLARE, 5TH November 2005
UNDER 10 GIRLS
A
1
00:02:14
G10
11
AMBER BARRETT CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
A
2
00:02:18
G10
44
CLODAGH BRENNAN LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
A
3
00:02:20
G10
9
MARIA KINCAID CANON BURKE AC DOWN
A
4
00:02:22
G10
26
SHANNON MCLAUGHLIN FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
A
5
00:02:24
G10
30
ASLINN MCPHILIPS GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
A
6
00:02:25
G10
8
ORLA KINCAID CANON BURKE AC DOWN
A
7
G10
24
BLATHNAID PATTON FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
A
8
G10
1
CLODAGH O'REILLY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
A
9
G10
52
EIMEAR MCSKEANE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
A
10
G10
25
CAOIMHE MCMENAMIN FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
A
11
G10
31
EMILY MCKENNA GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
A
12
G10
43
LISA GIBSON LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
A
13
G10
28
OLIVIA ROE FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
A
14
G10
2
SARAH MCDONALD ANNALEE AC CAVAN
A
15
G10
45
ANNE MCGROGAN MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
A
16
G10
16
JODI O'DONNELL CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
A
17
G10
3
ORLA MURPHY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
A
18
G10
13
BRONAGH GALLAGHER CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
A
19
G10
21
BETHAN CARVILL EAST DOWN AC DOWN
A
20
G10
35
REBECCA HUGHES GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
A
21
G10
4
AISLING BRADY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
A
22
G10
51
AOIFE CORRIGAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
A
23
G10
37
ELLEN O'BRIEN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `B' MONAGHAN
A
24
G10
6
ANNE BRADY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
A
25
G10
15
SHANNON O'CONNOR CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
A
26
G10
53
TARA REILLY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
A
27
G10
42
KATE DOHERTY INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
A
28
G10
27
MELANIE PENROSE FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
A
29
G10
12
HAYLEY SMYTH CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
A
30
G10
33
MOIRA MCCARRON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
A
31
G10
47
CIARA MULHOLLAND MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
A
32
G10
46
CAOIMHE MULHOLLAND MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
A
33
G10
55
HANNAH CLERKIN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
A
34
G10
48
EMMA STEWART MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
A
35
G10
5
SARAH MURRAY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
A
36
G10
54
NIAMH TIBBY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
A
37
G10
63
SHANNON KITT ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
A
38
0
A
39
G10
41
BRONAGH ROONEY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `B' MONAGHAN
A
40
G10
34
ALANA HUGHES GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
A
41
0
A
42
0
A
43
0
A
44
G10
14
NIAMH GREEN CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
A
45
G10
49
RACHEL STEWART MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
A
46
G10
18
MARIA DOUGHERTY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
A
47
G10
57
TARA MEIGHAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
A
48
G10
38
EMILY O'DONAGHUE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `B' MONAGHAN
A
49
G10
19
CARMEL MCCRISSICAN EAST DOWN AC DOWN
A
50
G10
58
ELLEN TIBBY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
A
51
G10
10
MARY TIERNAN CANON BURKE AC DOWN
A
52
G10
64
JESSICA BOYLAN ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
UNDER 10 BOYS
B
1
00:02:12
B10
70
CAOIMHIN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
B
2
00:02:20
B10
103
GARBHAN MCKENNA GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
B
3
00:02:21
B10
85
MARK MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
B
4
00:02:23
B10
71
CIARAN SCHUTTER ANNALEE AC CAVAN
B
5
00:02:24
B10
134
DAVID SCOTT ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
B
6
00:02:25
0
B
7
00:02:25
B10
72
AODHAGAN WATTERS ANNALEE AC CAVAN
B
8
00:02:26
B10
127
MARTIN MCELWAINE MILFORD AC DONEGAL
B
9
00:02:26
B10
104
DAVID MCALISTER GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
B
10
00:02:27
B10
116
PETER GIBBONS LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
B
11
00:02:27
B10
94
PETER BROWNE FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
B
12
00:02:27
0
B
13
B10
128
JOHN MULLIGAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
B
14
B10
96
DARRAGH BONNER FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
B
15
B10
115
KEVIN O'DONNELL LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
B
16
B10
77
JAMES MCKEVITT CANON BURKE AC DOWN
B
17
B10
136
RYAN TIERNEY ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
B
18
B10
93
JONATHON CARLIN FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
B
19
B10
117
CONOR MORRISON LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
B
20
B10
81
ENDA MCBRIDE CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
B
21
B10
129
KEVIN LYDON MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
B
22
B10
80
JOHN NIDEVENNEY CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
B
23
B10
143
RONAN MCDEVITT LIFFORD AC DONEGAL
B
24
B10
118
JOHN RUSSELL LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
B
25
B10
106
CHRISTOPHER KERR GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
B
26
B10
131
JAMIE MCCAREY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
B
27
B10
125
FINTAN DEVINE MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
B
28
B10
141
CORMAC MURRAY ST ANNE'S AC ANTRIM
B
29
B10
105
DAITHI COLTON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
B
30
B10
78
DAVID MCKEVITT CANON BURKE AC DOWN
B
31
B10
84
KANE BARRETT CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
B
32
B10
123
RODDY MULLIN MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
B
33
B10
142
LUKE BACON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
B
34
B10
82
BEN MCBRIDE CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
B
35
B10
73
PAUL SEXTON ANNALEE AC CAVAN
B
36
B10
137
JOHN MCGUIRK ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
B
37
B10
98
NIALL BONNER FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
B
38
B10
107
CAOLAN MCGEE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
B
39
B10
132
JAMES MCKENNA MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
B
40
B10
99
CARL HUGHES FINN VALLEY AC `B' DONEGAL
B
41
B10
86
ADAM PRENTER EAST DOWN AC DOWN
B
42
B10
124
COLM DEVINE MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
B
43
B10
87
FRANK STARKEY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
B
44
B10
101
ALEX MCCAFFERTY FINN VALLEY AC `B' DONEGAL
B
45
B10
119
AARON O'CONNELL LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
B
46
B10
109
STEPHEN KERR GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `B' MONAGHAN
B
47
B10
122
JAMES COUSLEY MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
B
48
B10
91
HARRY CASEY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
B
49
B10
139
ANTHONY KILPATRICK ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
B
50
B10
108
CONNOR GRIFFITHS GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
B
51
B10
102
BRENDAN HUGHES FINN VALLEY AC `B' DONEGAL
B
52
B10
121
DAMIAN MCGROGAN MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
UNDER 12 GIRLS
C
1
00:03:29
G12
202
REBECCA WARD FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
C
2
00:03:34
G12
150
EADAOIN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
C
3
00:03:40
G12
225
NIAMH MAGUIRE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
C
4
00:03:42
G12
181
JESSICA ROBERTS CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
C
5
00:03:47
G12
183
ROISIN MARTIN CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
C
6
00:03:49
G12
216
REBECCA BLUNDELL LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
C
7
00:03:50
G12
165
EVA LAVERTY CANON BURKE AC DOWN
C
8
00:03:51
G12
228
JESSICA DROHAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
C
9
00:03:52
G12
226
ABBEY MCCAREY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
C
10
00:03:53
G12
234
SUZANNE CONLON NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
C
11
00:03:54
G12
167
ORLA MCATEER CANON BURKE AC DOWN
C
12
00:03:55
G12
217
EMMA SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
C
13
00:03:55
G12
184
ROISIN BOYCE CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
C
14
00:03:56
G12
219
JANE GORMLEY LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
C
15
G12
227
DANIELLE MULLIGAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
C
16
G12
173
LAUREN MCKINNEY COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
C
17
G12
162
LUCY BACKUS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
C
18
G12
182
MICHELLE DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
C
19
G12
223
DEARBHLA DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
C
20
G12
242
ALICIA BOYLAN ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
C
21
G12
186
EMER BOYCE CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
C
22
G12
255
NORA JANE O'DONNELL KILLYBEGS AC DONEGAL
C
23
G12
220
CATRIONA KELLY LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
C
24
G12
218
CYDNIE MCCULLOUGH LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
C
25
G12
175
NIKKI CARGIN COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
C
26
G12
151
KATIE MCDONALD ANNALEE AC CAVAN
C
27
G12
214
MAEVE DOHERTY INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
C
28
G12
235
SUIN HEANEY OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
C
29
G12
203
TORI LAFFERTY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
C
30
G12
222
CATHERINE DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
C
31
G12
154
LAURA YOUNG ANNALEE AC CAVAN
C
32
G12
221
AISLING BRENNAN LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
C
33
G12
231
DEIRDRE NICCANNA MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
C
34
G12
168
MICHELLE MURPHY CARRICK ACES AC MONAGHAN
C
35
G12
251
SHANNEN MARTIN LIFFORD AC DONEGAL
C
36
G12
257
SIOBHAN CARRABIN KILLYBEGS AC DONEGAL
C
37
G12
170
TABITHA DARLING CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
C
38
G12
187
FODHLA MCBRIDE CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
C
39
G12
208
BRIANNON MCPHILIPS GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
C
40
G12
185
HOLLY MCLAUGHLIN CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
C
41
G12
204
LOUISE MCCAFFERTY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
C
42
G12
155
AOIFE MURPHY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
C
43
G12
258
MEGAN MCHUGH KILLYBEGS AC DONEGAL
C
44
G12
194
BRONAGH MURRAY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
C
45
G12
215
KATIE WRIGHT LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
C
46
G12
160
LAUREN CURLEY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
C
47
G12
229
DERVLA MOHAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
C
48
G12
250
MARIE CUNNINGHAM THREE WAYS AC DOWN
C
49
G12
161
LUCY CAMLIN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
C
50
G12
169
TORI MISKELLY CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
C
51
G12
191
MARY COLLETT EAST DOWN AC DOWN
C
52
G12
249
SHAUNA MURRAY ST ANNE'S AC ANTRIM
C
53
G12
172
LAURA EWART COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
C
54
G12
224
KATE HARLEY LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
C
55
G12
158
REBECCA LENNON ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
C
56
G12
176
TORRIE MCAFEE COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
C
57
G12
247
HANNAH LOUGHRAN ST ANNE'S AC ANTRIM
C
58
G12
189
SHANNON SHIELDS CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
C
59
G12
152
MARIA MCINTYRE ANNALEE AC CAVAN
C
60
G12
240
SARAH BOGUES OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
C
61
G12
163
REBECCA LENAGHAN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
C
62
G12
246
SALLY BROWN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
C
63
G12
254
AISLEEN CUNNINGHAM KILLYBEGS AC DONEGAL
C
64
G12
244
MELISSA TIERNEY ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
C
65
G12
199
AIMEE ROURKE EAST DOWN AC DOWN
C
66
G12
190
EMMA BROWN EAST DOWN AC DOWN
C
67
G12
206
AMANDA MCCAFFERTY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
C
68
G12
179
LUCY DINSMORE COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL `B' LONDONDERRY
C
69
G12
157
BRONAGH MCBREAN ANNALEE AC CAVAN
C
70
G12
174
VICTORIA NEALE COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
C
71
G12
171
CAROLINE SWANSON COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
C
72
G12
193
MEABH MCCLURE EAST DOWN AC DOWN
C
73
G12
192
EIMEAR JENNINGS EAST DOWN AC DOWN
C
74
G12
245
MICHAELA LEONARD ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
C
75
G12
241
WENDY SCOTT ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
UNDER 12 BOYS
D
1
00:03:17
B12
283
MARK BONNER FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
D
2
00:03:18
B12
325
KEVIN LOUGHRAN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
D
3
00:03:19
B12
316
RYAN FINNEGAN LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
D
4
00:03:20
B12
275
BARRY COONEY DRUMLIN AC CAVAN
D
5
00:03:22
B12
318
SHAUN GRAHAM LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
D
6
00:03:23
B12
285
DEAN BONNER FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
D
7
00:03:24
B12
323
SHANE MAGUIRE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
D
8
00:03:25
B12
284
EOGHAN BONNER FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
D
9
00:03:26
B12
317
DAN BOYCE LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
D
10
00:03:27
B12
340
KIERAN MCLAUGHLIN OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
D
11
00:03:27
B12
324
BRIAN HARRAGHY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
D
12
00:03:33
B12
286
JUSTIN BROWNE FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
D
13
00:03:37
B12
334
RONAN MCCAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
D
14
00:03:38
B12
294
RYAN MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
D
15
00:03:41
B12
351
KILLIAN GARGAN ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
D
16
00:03:41
B12
307
ROBBIE FULLERTON INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
D
17
B12
290
GARY O'DONNELL FINN VALLEY AC `B' DONEGAL
D
18
B12
274
CHRISTOPHER MURRAY CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
D
19
B12
319
CONOR MCBREARTY LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
D
20
B12
276
CONOR MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
D
21
B12
306
MARK TIMLIN INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
D
22
B12
287
OISIN MERRITT FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
D
23
B12
342
JAMIE GARDINER PEGASUS AC LONDONDERRY
D
24
B12
288
PAUL SMITH FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
D
25
B12
280
CAOLAN KING EAST DOWN AC DOWN
D
26
B12
320
JOHN GIBBONS LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
D
27
B12
269
JAMES MCGLINCHEY CLONES AC MONAGHAN
D
28
B12
321
MICHAEL DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
D
29
B12
282
TOMAS MCINERNEY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
D
30
B12
270
AIDAN O'NEILL CLONES AC MONAGHAN
D
31
B12
277
STEPHEN WARD EAST DOWN AC DOWN
D
32
B12
354
JAMIE KIRKWOOD WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS DOWN
D
33
B12
273
CIAN O'CONNOR CLONES AC MONAGHAN
D
34
B12
310
MATTHEW BARBER INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
D
35
B12
262
JOHN BRADY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
D
36
B12
341
LOUIS PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
D
37
B12
309
RYAN CURRAN INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
D
38
B12
260
PADRAIG MOORE ANNALEE AC CAVAN
D
39
B12
281
ANTHONY TILLEY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
D
40
B12
326
MARK HETHERINGTON MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
D
41
B12
315
MARK STEPHENS LAGAN VALLEY ORIENTEERS DOWN
D
42
B12
311
DARAGH O'CONNOR INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
D
43
B12
312
OISIN DOHERTY INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
D
44
B12
268
PATRICK TIERNAN CANON BURKE AC DOWN
D
45
B12
261
DARREN WATTERS ANNALEE AC CAVAN
D
46
B12
331
RUAIRI CRAWLEY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
D
47
B12
302
DAMIAN MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `B' MONAGHAN
D
48
B12
330
JOE MCDONNELL MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
D
49
B12
912
JACK MILLAR DOWN HIGH SCHOOL
D
50
B12
336
PAUL LEONARD OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
D
51
B12
271
LEE MCMAHON CLONES AC MONAGHAN
D
52
B12
329
TURLOUGH CLERKIN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
D
53
B12
335
LOUIS ATKINSON NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
D
54
B12
0
HARRY MILLAR DROMARA PRIMARY
D
55
B12
327
EOIN MCDONNELL MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
D
56
B12
299
SEAN MOHAN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
D
57
B12
298
STEPHEN O'BRIEN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
D
58
B12
300
PATRICK MURPHY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `B' MONAGHAN
D
59
B12
279
STEPHEN POWER EAST DOWN AC DOWN
D
60
B12
289
MARK DORRIAN FINN VALLEY AC `B' DONEGAL
D
61
B12
297
BARRY MOHAN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `A' MONAGHAN
D
62
B12
337
AODHFIN COYLE OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
D
63
B12
301
HARRY DUDGEON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS `B' MONAGHAN
UNDER 14 GIRLS
E
1
00:04:10
G14
446
CHRISTINE MCMAHON NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
E
2
00:04:16
G14
397
JOANNE MILLS EAST DOWN AC DOWN
E
3
00:04:18
G14
365
JOANNA MILLS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A' ANTRIM
E
4
00:04:19
G14
407
KAREN FERGUSON FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
E
5
00:04:22
G14
406
NIAMH DOHERTY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
E
6
00:04:23
G14
424
LAUREN WILSON LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
E
7
00:04:25
G14
413
SHAUNA MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
E
8
00:04:26
G14
379
ANNE LINDEN CARRICK ACES AC MONAGHAN
E
9
00:04:27
G14
396
CATHERINA MULLEN DRUMLIN AC CAVAN
E
10
00:04:28
G14
389
EMILY MILLS CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
E
11
00:04:28
G14
366
VANESSA SURGEONER BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A' ANTRIM
E
12
00:04:30
G14
410
EMILY MURPHY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
E
13
00:04:31
G14
409
AMY SLEVIN FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
E
14
00:04:32
G14
363
CIARA FEGAN ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
E
15
00:04:34
G14
428
KIRSTY LEE LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
E
16
00:04:34
G14
441
ANNETTE MCCARRON MILFORD AC DONEGAL
E
17
00:04:34
G14
442
KAREN MCELWAINE MILFORD AC DONEGAL
E
18
G14
408
JODIE STEWART FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
E
19
G14
398
AINE MCCANN EAST DOWN AC DOWN
E
20
G14
454
SARAH LOUISE PEARSON ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
E
21
G14
432
LISA SHIELS LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
E
22
G14
455
ZARA LYTTLE ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
E
23
G14
447
RACHEL HARVEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
E
24
G14
439
EIMEAR BLANEY MILFORD AC DONEGAL
E
25
G14
369
JANE KENNEDY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A' ANTRIM
E
26
G14
360
ELLEN WALLACE ABBEY AC ANTRIM
E
27
G14
472
JORDI MCWILLIAMS WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS DOWN
E
28
G14
370
KRISTINA GIBSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A' ANTRIM
E
29
G14
427
KATIE KIRK LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
E
30
G14
377
EMIR KANE CANON BURKE AC DOWN
E
31
G14
387
KATIE MCHENRY CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
E
32
G14
451
CLARE SCOTT NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
E
33
G14
415
TEAGAN MCCORMICK GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
E
34
G14
368
LARA DOUGLAS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A' ANTRIM
E
35
G14
473
NATASHA MISKELLY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS DOWN
E
36
G14
422
MEGAN BOTHWELL INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON TYRONE
E
37
G14
414
JENNA HUGHES GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
E
38
G14
393
ROISIN DEVENNEY CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
E
39
G14
388
CLARE MERCER CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
E
40
G14
443
MARIE MCELWAINE MILFORD AC DONEGAL
E
41
G14
411
MADELINE PENROSA FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
E
42
G14
463
JEMMA LYNCH SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
E
43
G14
434
CATHERINE BOYLE LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
E
44
G14
457
NATASHA BOYLAN ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
E
45
G14
474
SAPPHIRE DUDLEY-FERGUS COLERAINE HIGH SCHOOL LONDONDERRY
E
46
G14
458
SIOBHAN CORR ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
E
47
G14
453
RACHAEL CAVANAGH OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
E
48
G14
476
ORLAGH MCKAVANAGH ST PETER'S LURGAN ARMAGH
E
49
G14
362
FAYE MCCUNE ABBEY AC ANTRIM
E
50
G14
431
MONICA O'CONNOR LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
E
51
G14
452
LEIGH MCWHA NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
E
52
G14
412
ROCHELLE TOURISH FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
E
53
G14
364
FIONNUALA MCKENNA ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
E
54
G14
448
MAEVE MCCAMBRIDGE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
E
55
G14
367
ORLA CARMICHAEL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `A' ANTRIM
E
56
G14
373
EMMA CATHCART BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `B' ANTRIM
E
57
G14
426
REBECCA MAINS LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
E
58
G14
425
EMMA MCNEICE LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
E
59
G14
456
BRONAGH MCGLINCHEY ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
E
60
G14
440
EVE KING MILFORD AC DONEGAL
E
61
G14
450
EMMA DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
E
62
G14
471
ROBYN CATTERALL ARMAGH
E
63
G14
404
CLAIRE LOUISE CASEY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
E
64
G14
416
CLARE O'BRIEN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
E
65
G14
433
AMY KINSELLA LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
E
66
G14
394
CLARE MURRAY CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
E
67
G14
391
ZOE MAGEE CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
E
68
G14
470
ORLAIGH FEEHAN THREE WAYS AC DOWN
E
69
G14
372
RACHEL CAMPBELL BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `B' ANTRIM
E
70
G14
374
SARAH SHANNON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `B' ANTRIM
E
71
G14
459
REBECCA TIERNEY ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
E
72
G14
375
EMILY GLASGOW BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL `B' ANTRIM
E
73
G14
400
CAROLINE O'HARE EAST DOWN AC DOWN
E
74
G14
466
HOLLIE POWELL SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
E
75
G14
437
CATHERINE O'BOYLE MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
E
76
G14
384
ROSEMARY HAY CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR ANTRIM
E
77
G14
399
MEABH MCCANN EAST DOWN AC DOWN
E
78
G14
403
CAOIMHE MCGRADY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
E
79
G14
449
CATRIONA LIGGETT NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
E
80
G14
418
JAMIE ROSE MCPHILIPS GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
E
81
G14
380
BARBARA JONES CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR ANTRIM
E
82
G14
405
JUDITH BURNS EAST DOWN AC DOWN
E
83
G14
475
DANIELLE EVANS
E
84
G14
444
KATHRYN MCAREE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
E
85
G14
420
KAREN KERR GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
E
86
G14
467
JENNY THOMPSON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
E
87
G14
383
CLAIRE WELSH CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR ANTRIM
E
88
G14
382
REBECCA MCCOSKER CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR ANTRIM
E
89
G14
381
REBECCA BROWNE CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR ANTRIM
E
90
G14
419
ORLA MCKENNA GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
UNDER 14 BOYS
F
1
00:05:00
B14
480
CIAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
F
2
00:05:03
B14
539
MARK ENGLISH LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
F
3
00:05:06
B14
545
ADAM FRIEL MILFORD AC DONEGAL
F
4
00:05:10
B14
489
SHANE DONNELLY ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
F
5
00:05:12
B14
546
JAMES CLARKE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
F
6
00:05:15
B14
492
NIGEL FARRELLY BAILIEBORO AC CAVAN
F
7
00:05:17
B14
490
NIALL COMEY BAILIEBORO AC CAVAN
F
8
00:05:18
B14
481
RYAN LITTLE ANNALEE AC CAVAN
F
9
00:05:20
B14
605
DAVID HEGARTY KILLYBEGS AC DONEGAL
F
10
00:05:21
B14
552
OWEN MCCABE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
F
11
00:05:23
B14
511
JAMES SPEIGHT ENNISKILLEN FERMANAGH
F
12
00:05:23
B14
588
ROBBIE IDLE ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
F
13
00:05:28
B14
504
MARK COX CANON BURKE AC DOWN
F
14
00:05:29
B14
606
JONATHAN O'DONNELL KILLYBEGS AC DONEGAL
F
15
00:05:30
B14
602
NATHAN MISKELLY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS DOWN
F
16
00:05:33
B14
540
LEE O'CONNELL LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
F
17
00:05:34
B14
566
DERMOT SMYTH ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
F
18
00:05:36
B14
548
JACK MCDONNELL MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
F
19
00:05:40
B14
529
DANIEL MCLAUGHLIN INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
F
20
00:05:41
B14
482
FRANCIS MOORE ANNALEE AC CAVAN
F
21
00:05:42
B14
488
MARK TENNYSON ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
F
22
00:05:43
B14
625
CONOR ROMSEY
F
23
00:05:44
B14
531
MARTIN GERVIN INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON TYRONE
F
24
00:05:45
0
F
25
00:05:46
B14
560
CONAN LUNDY OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
F
26
B14
537
LEE SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
F
27
B14
589
CONOR MCCAMBRIDGE ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
F
28
B14
518
JAMES MCALISTER GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
F
29
B14
496
JONATHAN DOUGLAS BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
F
30
B14
608
CHE CULLEN KILLYBEGS AC DONEGAL
F
31
B14
541
NATHANIAL MCHUGH LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
F
32
B14
572
GAVIN CURRAN ST JOSEPH'S SEC SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
F
33
B14
557
DANIEL MCALLEN NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
F
34
B14
607
LEE CULLEN KILLYBEGS AC DONEGAL
F
35
B14
563
RUARI HEANEY OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
F
36
B14
564
JOHN COYLE OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
F
37
B14
519
DAVID GILBANE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
F
38
B14
594
STUART HULL SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
F
39
B14
512
KIERAN MCATEER FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
F
40
B14
520
CAOIMHAN KELLY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
F
41
B14
570
CIARAN VILLA ST JOSEPH'S SEC SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
F
42
B14
558
RYAN IRVINE NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
F
43
B14
536
MICHAEL STEPHENS LAGAN COLLEGE DOWN
F
44
B14
571
STEVEN DEENY ST JOSEPH'S SEC SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
F
45
B14
505
PETER MCALISTER CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR ANTRIM
F
46
B14
507
DANNY HUNTER CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
F
47
B14
493
CHRIS STEVENSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
F
48
B14
497
RYAN AUDLEY BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
F
49
B14
495
PETER FERGUSON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
F
50
B14
581
CIARAN QUIGLEY ST JOSEPH'S SEC SCHOOL `B' LONDONDERRY
F
51
B14
508
MARK HARLEY CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
F
52
B14
573
SEAN GALLAGHER ST JOSEPH'S SEC SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
F
53
B14
486
STEPHEN KERR ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
F
54
B14
561
MATTHEW GALLAGHER OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
F
55
B14
590
DANIEL CRANGLE ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
F
56
B14
500
MATTHEW KINCAID CANON BURKE AC DOWN
F
57
B14
567
DAMIAN SMYTH ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
F
58
B14
551
AARON MCCAREY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
F
59
B14
523
STEPHEN ASKIN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
F
60
B14
514
RYAN MCNULTY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
F
61
B14
526
COLM MCLAUGHLIN INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
F
62
B14
513
KEVIN SMITH FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
F
63
B14
484
DAMIAN MCKIERNAN ANNALEE AC CAVAN
F
64
B14
521
CILLIAN MCCARRON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
F
65
B14
515
CIARAN BRENNAN FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
F
66
B14
527
KEVIN HEGARTY INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
F
67
B14
532
RYAN DONNELLY INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON TYRONE
F
68
B14
597
RYAN BRATTEN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
F
69
B14
483
FRANCIS MCCONNELL ANNALEE AC CAVAN
F
70
B14
574
DAVID MCLAUGHLIN ST JOSEPH'S SEC SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
F
71
B14
575
MATTHEW WILSON ST JOSEPH'S SEC SCHOOL `A' LONDONDERRY
F
72
B14
528
STEPHEN FRIEL INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
F
73
B14
554
DARREN KELLY NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
F
74
B14
501
AIDAN BURKE CANON BURKE AC DOWN
F
75
B14
543
MATTHEW DOHERTY LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
F
76
B14
601
BEN LESLIE ANTRIM
F
77
B14
487
MARK MCKENNA ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
F
78
B14
535
CONOR KEENAN LAGAN COLLEGE DOWN
F
79
B14
506
CIARAN MCBRIDE CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
F
80
B14
562
MAITU KEARNS OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
F
81
B14
596
CARL MULHOLLAND SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
F
82
B14
599
JUDE READDIE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
F
83
B14
568
PEARSE LEONARD ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
F
84
B14
569
CHRISTOPHER KILPATRICK ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
F
85
B14
503
DAVID RUDDY CANON BURKE AC DOWN
F
86
B14
595
PATRICK JACK SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
UNDER 16 GIRLS
G
1
00:07:27
G16
614
JENNIFER MCBRIEN BALLYCLARE HIGH/ABBEY ANTRIM
G
2
00:07:54
G16
647
BREDA MCGINTY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
G
3
00:07:56
G16
630
RACHEL GIBSON CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
G
4
00:07:56
G16
638
EMMA MCSHANE EAST DOWN AC DOWN
G
5
00:08:04
G16
674
KATHRYN GIBBONS LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
G
6
00:08:13
G16
669
MICHELLE ENGLISH LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
G
7
00:08:14
G16
687
LAUREN SCOTT NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
G
8
00:08:15
G16
685
CATRIONA MCCOURT NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
G
9
00:08:18
G16
611
DANIELLE FEGAN ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
G
10
00:08:21
G16
610
AISLING FEGAN ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
G
11
00:08:22
G16
628
CAROLINE BROWN CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
G
12
00:08:25
G16
665
FIONNUALA ROSS INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON TYRONE
G
13
00:08:31
G16
686
JESSICA CRAIG NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
G
14
00:08:35
G16
655
NICOLA FAHEY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
G
15
00:08:38
G16
619
SUSAN SMYTH BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS ANTRIM
G
16
00:08:40
G16
649
CLARA DUNNION FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
G
17
00:08:44
G16
700
HELENA DALZELL WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS DOWN
G
18
00:08:47
G16
642
SINEAD REDMOND EAST DOWN AC DOWN
G
19
00:08:49
G16
670
CARLA BOURNE LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
G
20
00:08:51
G16
683
EMMA THOMPSON NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
G
21
00:08:52
G16
656
CIARA MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
G
22
00:08:54
G16
678
AISLING MCMAHON MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
G
23
00:08:54
G16
697
FRANCES FORBES THREE WAYS AC DOWN
G
24
00:08:56
G16
677
GEORGINA TREANOR MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
G
25
00:08:59
G16
668
CARLA BOWYER LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
G
26
00:09:04
G16
671
BRIANNA WARD LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
G
27
00:09:06
G16
627
ORLA FEGAN CANON BURKE AC DOWN
G
28
00:09:10
G16
650
AILISH PATTON FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
G
29
00:09:12
G16
659
CARA MCKENNA GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
G
30
00:09:14
G16
639
NARSENE MAHON EAST DOWN AC DOWN
G
31
00:09:16
G16
626
SINEAD FEGAN CANON BURKE AC DOWN
G
32
00:09:18
G16
618
LAURA HEATON BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
G
33
00:09:18
G16
657
AOIFE MCANESPIE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
G
34
00:09:20
G16
672
KATIE CARR LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
G
35
00:09:36
G16
679
AOIBHINN GISSANE MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
G
36
00:09:40
G16
658
AINE MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
G
37
00:09:41
G16
644
KERRY MCCRISSICAN EAST DOWN AC DOWN
G
38
00:09:42
G16
621
SINEAD CASSIDY BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS ANTRIM
G
39
00:09:43
G16
623
KATIE MCGRATH BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS ANTRIM
G
40
00:09:52
G16
693
CATHERINE MCDONAGHY ST DOMINIC'S SCHOOL ANTRIM
G
41
00:09:54
G16
660
LAURA ASKIN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
G
42
00:09:55
G16
612
HELENA O'DOWD BAILIEBORO AC CAVAN
G
43
00:09:57
G16
651
CIARA HEGARTY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
G
44
00:09:59
G16
704
STEPHANIE BLAIR LIMAVADY HIGH
G
45
00:10:00
G16
634
CLARE ASPELL CLONES AC MONAGHAN
G
46
00:10:05
G16
682
ANN CORBETT MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
G
47
00:10:22
G16
675
JANELLE MCGURK MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
G
48
00:10:29
G16
635
ELVINA MASTERSON CLONES AC MONAGHAN
G
49
00:10:57
G16
694
CLAIRE TRAINOR ST DOMINIC'S SCHOOL ANTRIM
G
50
00:11:10
G16
691
ORLA MCCABE ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
G
51
00:11:21
G16
641
NICOLE BROWN EAST DOWN AC DOWN
G
52
00:11:41
G16
698
CLARE DORAN THREE WAYS AC DOWN
G
53
00:11:55
G16
692
EMMA MCCABE ORIEL AC MONAGHAN
G
54
G16
695
ERIN LYNCH SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
UNDER 16 BOYS
H
1
00:09:49
B16
809
ANDREW GOURLEY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS DOWN
H
2
00:09:50
B16
781
NOEL COLLINS OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
H
3
00:09:52
B16
773
ANDREW DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
H
4
00:10:00
B16
743
IAN WARD FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
H
5
00:10:03
B16
770
DAN KING MILFORD AC DONEGAL
H
6
00:10:12
B16
793
MICHAEL MCKILLOP ST MALACHY'S AC `A' ANTRIM
H
7
00:10:19
B16
744
RYAN MCDAID FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
H
8
00:10:21
B16
732
STUART BROWN CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
H
9
00:10:25
B16
741
JAMES O'HARE EAST DOWN AC DOWN
H
10
00:10:28
B16
807
JAMIE CRAWFORD STRABANE TRACK CLUB TYRONE
H
11
00:10:35
B16
745
AIDEN CONNOLLY FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
H
12
00:10:38
B16
782
CONNOR MOORE OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
H
13
00:10:40
B16
784
CONNOR MCLAUGHLIN OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
H
14
00:10:42
B16
794
MICHAEL MAGEE ST MALACHY'S AC `A' ANTRIM
H
15
00:10:47
B16
746
SHANE BONNER FINN VALLEY AC `A' DONEGAL
H
16
00:10:49
B16
740
SIMON THOMPSON DROMORE AC DOWN
H
17
00:10:59
B16
797
CONAL MAGEE ST MALACHY'S AC `A' ANTRIM
H
18
00:11:02
B16
783
TIM AIKEN OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
H
19
00:11:03
B16
769
CIARAN CONEY MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
H
20
00:11:03
B16
791
MICHAEL FINNEGAN ST JOSEPH'S SEC SCHOOL LONDONDERRY
H
21
00:11:09
B16
731
STEPHEN SILVERSON CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR ANTRIM
H
22
00:11:10
B16
771
ETHAN DEVLIN MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
H
23
00:11:11
B16
742
DAVID BRADLEY EAST DOWN AC DOWN
H
24
00:11:12
B16
810
PETER RAINE WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS DOWN
H
25
00:11:13
B16
752
SEAN MCCAFFERY GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
H
26
00:11:14
B16
795
PAUL ROONEY ST MALACHY'S AC `A' ANTRIM
H
27
00:11:16
B16
780
CONOR MURRAY OLYMPIAN Y&A CLUB LONDONDERRY
H
28
00:11:17
B16
763
GARY BOYLE LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
H
29
00:11:17
B16
739
DARREN MURRAY CRANFORD AC DONEGAL
H
30
00:11:19
B16
719
STEPHEN MCCOMISKEY BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY ANTRIM
H
31
00:11:19
B16
798
CUINN MCALLISTER ST MALACHY'S AC `A' ANTRIM
H
32
00:11:21
B16
710
AODHAGAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
H
33
00:11:21
B16
787
ANDREW FISHER OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
H
34
00:11:23
B16
778
NIALL ROBINSON NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
H
35
00:11:30
B16
765
FERGAL BURKE LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
H
36
00:11:32
B16
785
PADDY BOGUES OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
H
37
00:11:32
B16
720
STUART BROWN CAMPBELL COLLEGE DOWN
H
38
00:11:33
B16
786
DARYL BROGAN OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
H
39
00:11:34
B16
717
PADDY O'BOYLE BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS ANTRIM
H
40
00:11:36
B16
790
WILLIAM MILLSOP ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
H
41
00:11:42
B16
777
THOMAS SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
H
42
00:11:48
B16
751
KIERAN MCAREE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
H
43
00:11:50
B16
725
DARREN MCGOVERN CANON BURKE AC DOWN
H
44
00:11:53
B16
759
CHRISTOPHER LOCKHART INTEGRATED COLLEGE, DUNGANNON TYRONE
H
45
00:11:54
B16
789
DONAL MCMULLAN OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
H
46
00:11:54
B16
728
PETER O'HARE CANON BURKE AC DOWN
H
47
00:11:56
B16
772
ANDREW MCCAHEY MONAGHAN PHEONIX AC MONAGHAN
H
48
00:11:58
B16
788
LORCAN HEALY OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
H
49
00:12:01
B16
800
MATTHEW CADDELL ST MALACHY'S AC `B' ANTRIM
H
50
00:12:02
B16
749
DERMOTT BRENNAN FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
H
51
00:12:03
B16
736
SHANE MCKENNA CLONES AC MONAGHAN
H
52
00:12:04
B16
801
CIARAN MCKEOWN ST MALACHY'S AC `B' ANTRIM
H
53
00:12:09
B16
714
CIARAN FITZPATRICK ANNALEE AC CAVAN
H
54
00:12:10
B16
734
RYAN O'CONNOR CLONES AC MONAGHAN
H
55
00:12:10
B16
737
JOHN JENKINS CLONES AC MONAGHAN
H
56
00:12:12
B16
766
JAMES MCHUGH LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
H
57
00:12:16
B16
727
ADRIAN MCNAMMEE CANON BURKE AC DOWN
H
58
00:12:19
B16
735
EDWARD TREANOR CLONES AC MONAGHAN
H
59
00:12:20
B16
711
RYAN MCCABE ANNALEE AC CAVAN
H
60
00:12:28
B16
726
LIAM MCARDLE CANON BURKE AC DOWN
H
61
00:12:31
B16
723
KARL HEANEY CANON BURKE AC DOWN
H
62
00:12:34
B16
718
KIEFER TOOLAN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS ANTRIM
H
63
00:12:38
B16
764
DEARMUID MCLAUGHLIN LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
H
64
00:12:41
B16
753
MICHAEL FLOOD GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
H
65
00:12:53
B16
715
DANIEL BYRNE BAILIEBORO AC CAVAN
H
66
00:13:00
B16
803
JOE MCKEE ST MALACHY'S AC `B' ANTRIM
H
67
00:13:06
B16
756
THOMAS HASLETT GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
H
68
00:13:09
B16
805
MARK GRANT ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
H
69
00:13:13
B16
754
EMMET TREANOR GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
H
70
00:13:14
B16
768
PETER FARRELL MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
H
71
00:13:27
B16
738
LIAM BROGAN CLONES AC MONAGHAN
H
72
00:14:33
B16
761
MATTHEW RICE LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
H
73
00:14:51
B16
713
PAURIC MCGURREN ANNALEE AC CAVAN
H
74
00:14:52
B16
758
EOGHAN BELL INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
H
75
00:15:34
B16
792
MANUS MCBREARTY ST JOSEPH'S SEC SCHOOL LONDONDERRY
UNDER 18 GIRLS
I
1
00:11:18
G18
824
RUTH GILLESPIE CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR ANTRIM
I
2
00:11:25
G18
840
JOANNE ENGLISH LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
I
3
00:11:54
G18
846
SARAH NEARY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
I
4
00:11:58
G18
837
KAREN CROSSAN INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
I
5
00:11:59
G18
853
MICHELLE STURM OMAGH HARRIERS AC TYRONE
I
6
00:12:43
G18
847
SARAH MCGOWAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
I
7
00:12:58
G18
825
HANNAH ADDLEY CARRICKFERGUS GRAMMAR ANTRIM
I
8
00:13:07
G18
826
ANGELA SPEIGHT ENNISKILLEN FERMANAGH
I
9
00:13:14
G18
844
CAITLAN MCAULEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
I
10
00:13:23
G18
839
SARA QUEE LAGAN VALLEY AC ANTRIM
I
11
00:13:27
G18
828
MAEVE CULHANE FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
I
12
00:13:34
G18
821
KIRSTIE BELL BALLYCLARE HIGH / ABBEY ANTRIM
I
13
00:13:38
G18
852
NICOLA SIMPSON NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
I
14
00:13:42
G18
851
KERRY IVESTON NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
I
15
00:13:43
G18
855
NICOLA FISHER ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
I
16
00:13:44
G18
849
ANNA MCBRIDE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
I
17
00:13:57
G18
854
ASHLEY RODDEN ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
I
18
00:14:03
G18
850
HOLLY O'DONNELL ANDERSO NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
I
19
00:14:10
G18
830
BRONAGH SWEENEY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
I
20
00:14:21
G18
829
FIONNUALA BRUTON FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
I
21
00:14:23
G18
827
NIKKI ALCORN FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
I
22
00:14:45
G18
822
CATHERINE GOULDEN BALLYCLARE HIGH SCHOOL ANTRIM
I
23
00:15:09
G18
848
SARAH RAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
I
24
00:15:58
G18
834
EMEAR MCCARRON GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
I
25
00:16:37
G18
859
ANDREA LAMBERTON LIMAVADY HIGH
I
26
00:17:19
G18
857
LAURA THOMPSON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB LONDONDERRY
UNDER 18 BOYS
J
1
00:18:40
B18
861
SHANE KERR ARMAGH AC ARMAGH
J
2
B18
903
RYAN FAULKNER ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
J
3
B18
867
CHRIS MADDEN CITY OF LISBURN AC ANTRIM
J
4
B18
904
SEAN WALSH ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
J
5
B18
875
ENDA DOHERTY FINN VALLEY AC DONEGAL
J
6
B18
905
AIDAN MCGOWAN ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
J
7
B18
911
DARREN STEWART STRABANE TRACK CLUB TYRONE
J
8
B18
910
JOHN MCKEOWN ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
J
9
B18
860
FIONAN O'REILLY ANNALEE AC CAVAN
J
10
B18
891
SEAN MCCAFFERTY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
J
11
B18
906
EAMON SWEENEY ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
J
12
B18
917
MARK LAW BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC ANTRIM
J
13
B18
878
ADRIAN GILBANE GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
J
14
B18
884
NEIL GIBBONS LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
J
15
B18
877
GARY ASKIN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
J
16
B18
870
MATTHEW LIVINGSTONE COLERAINE ACADEMICAL INSTITUTE LONDONDERRY
J
17
B18
862
EOIN DIGNAN BEECHMOUNT HARRIERS ANTRIM
J
18
B18
892
DECLAN LIGGETT NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS ANTRIM
J
19
B18
886
ANTHONY DORRIAN LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
J
20
B18
918
JAMES MULDOON SHERCOCK AC
J
21
B18
888
STEPHEN STEELE MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
J
22
B18
914
LEE COOK WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS DOWN
J
23
B18
881
SEAN DOHERTY INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
J
24
B18
909
SEAN MATTHEWS ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
J
25
B18
915
STEPHEN FULLERTON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS DOWN
J
26
B18
896
ROBIN BROWN NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
J
27
B18
894
JORDAN NEILL NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
J
28
B18
901
ALLISTER WOODS ORCHARD COUNTY AC ARMAGH
J
29
B18
872
NIGEL DAVENPORT DROMORE AC DOWN
J
30
B18
887
MARK GIBSON LETTERKENNY AC DONEGAL
J
31
B18
879
ADRAIN HALLIGAN GLASLOUGH HARRIERS MONAGHAN
J
32
B18
864
MICHAEL KIRK BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY ANTRIM
J
33
B18
863
CHRIS MCKEOWN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY ANTRIM
J
34
B18
919
RYAN TWIST LIMAVADY HIGH LONDONDERRY
J
35
B18
889
JAMES LAGAN MID ULSTER AC LONDONDERRY
J
36
B18
865
PETER STITT BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY ANTRIM
J
37
B18
882
SHANE FARRAN INNISHOWEN AC DONEGAL
J
38
B18
908
CONOR LIDDY ST MALACHY'S AC ANTRIM
J
39
B18
897
STUART ROBINSON NORTH DOWN AC DOWN
J
40
B18
866
ADAM WILLIAMSON BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY ANTRIM
J
41
B18
912
NIALL MALONE THREE WAYS AC DOWN
FEMALE OPEN
K
1
00:11:25
FO
1
SUZANNE MCCORMICK LAGAN VALLEY AC
K
2
00:11:41
FO
7
MARIA SKELTON LAGAN VALLEY AC
K
3
00:11:44
FO
4
KERRY HARTY NEWCASTLE AC
K
4
00:12:08
F35
6
SHELAGH BODKIN CITY OF DERRY AC
K
5
00:12:15
FO
57
JUDI GRAHAM ABBEY AC
K
6
00:12:22
F35
27
RONA HARKENS LAGAN VALLEY AC
K
7
00:12:38
FO
8
SUZANNE MCGILLOWAY CITY OF DERRY AC
K
8
00:12:44
F35
495
HAZEL MCCAUSLAND OMAGH HARRIERS AC
K
9
00:12:45
F45
498
RUTH MAGILL LAGAN VALLEY AC
K
10
00:12:46
F40
24
ALWYNNE SHANNON NEWCASTLE AC
K
11
00:13:08
F40
33
CLARE GALBRAITH NEWCASTLE AC
K
12
00:13:22
FO
34
KELLY-ANNE SPEIGHT ENNISKILLEN
K
13
00:13:30
F35
10
JACKIE MONAGHAN CITY OF DERRY AC
K
14
00:13:35
FO
59
NICOLA MCCAUGHEY ABBEY AC
K
15
00:14:14
FO
66
PATRICIA BRADY LAGAN VALLEY AC
K
16
00:14:18
F35
35
MARIE-THERESE SPEIGHT ENNISKILLEN
K
17
00:14:19
FO
58
EILIS RENICK ABBEY AC
K
18
00:14:23
F40
486
KAY HACK SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
K
19
00:14:35
F35
45
KAREN SWALLOW EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
K
20
00:15:15
F45
489
BRIGID QUINN BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC
K
21
00:15:25
F45
43
MAUREEN OLIVER DUB RUNNERS
K
22
00:15:38
F40
9
LINDA HALL CITY OF DERRY AC
K
23
00:17:10
F45
29
FRAN WRIGHT EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
K
24
00:18:14
F45
15
JEANETTE BURTON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
MCCONNELL SHIELD
L
1
00:26:27
MO
70
SANDILE LEMBETHA
L
2
00:27:10
M35
49
DAVID MORWOOD NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
3
00:27:14
MO
468
M GREENWOOD WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L
4
00:27:18
MO
80
CONOR BRADLEY CITY OF DERRY AC
L
5
00:27:24
MO
55
OWEN CARLETON NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
6
00:27:35
MO
5
CONOR FLANNIGAN NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
7
00:27:56
MO
82
AARON DOHERTY CITY OF DERRY AC
L
8
00:27:59
MO
484
CHRISTOPHER MCGUIRK GLASLOUGH HARRIERS
L
9
00:28:15
MO
73
SHAUN CHAMBERLAIN ABBEY AC
L
10
00:28:23
M40
60
FRANK SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY AC
L
11
00:28:28
M35
56
KEVIN KEARNEY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
12
00:28:31
MO
497
LEROY BRADY ARMAGH AC
L
13
00:28:33
MO
500
JAMES BUDDE NORTH DOWN AC
L
14
00:28:36
M40
51
SAM CRAWFORD EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
L
15
00:28:40
MO
471
P YOUNG WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L
16
00:28:44
MO
87
MARTIN COX OMAGH HARRIERS AC
L
17
00:28:57
MO
474
G HILL BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
L
18
00:29:04
M40
3
RICHARD RODGERS NEWCASTLE AC
L
19
00:29:05
MO
476
M WRAY BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
L
20
00:29:10
M40
75
DECLAN MCCARTHY CITY OF DERRY AC
L
21
00:29:11
MO
19
MARTY SOUTHWOOD ANNADALE STRIDERS
L
22
00:29:21
MO
467
G ARNOTT WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L
23
00:29:22
M40
37
EDDIE BURNS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
24
00:29:31
M35
22
PAUL CARROLL ANNADALE STRIDERS
L
25
00:29:38
M40
466
K DINES WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L
26
00:29:45
M40
50
GARY KEENAN ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
L
27
00:29:50
MO
477
I BARRETT BALLYMENA & ANTRIM AC
L
28
00:29:52
MO
13
EOGHAN GILL NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
29
00:29:53
MO
85
DOMINIC HAZLETT CITY OF DERRY AC
L
30
00:29:57
MO
492
MARK ALEXANDER BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC
L
31
00:29:59
MO
93
ANTHONY MOONEY MID ULSTER AC
L
32
00:30:10
MO
88
MARK MCMANUS LARNE AC
L
33
00:30:13
M35
63
COLIN DAVIDSON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
L
34
00:30:18
M45
78
DERMOT CONNOLLY CITY OF DERRY AC
L
35
00:30:26
M40
94
CRAIG HUTCHINSON LARNE AC
L
36
00:30:27
MO
65
MARTIN EMANS BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC
L
37
00:30:28
MO
64
GLENN MCKENDRY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
38
00:30:29
M55
469
D MCHENRY WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L
39
00:30:30
M45
472
R WILSON WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L
40
00:30:32
MO
71
STEPHEN WILSON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
41
00:30:33
M35
2
DAVID WRIGHT LAGAN VALLEY AC
L
42
00:30:38
M45
485
EDDIE BELL ABBEY AC
L
43
00:30:39
M35
61
ALAN MCMILLEN EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
L
44
00:30:45
M40
20
MICHAEL LEVELLY ANNADALE STRIDERS
L
45
00:31:01
MO
79
PATRICK HAMILTON CITY OF DERRY AC
L
46
00:31:05
MO
32
STEPHEN BOYCE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
47
00:31:12
MO
74
DARA FUREY CITY OF DERRY AC
L
48
00:31:26
M50
95
PAUL MURPHY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
49
00:31:31
M40
499
BRENDAN MCDAID LETTERKENNY AC
L
50
00:31:32
MO
482
SCOTT SHEFFIELD EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
L
51
00:31:32
M45
90
JOHNNY DAVIS LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
L
52
00:31:38
M40
17
JAMES MCMULLAN SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
53
00:31:43
M45
62
JOHN QUIREY NORTH DOWN AC
L
54
00:31:50
M45
481
TONY WALL NORTH DOWN AC
L
55
00:31:53
MO
92
RICHARD COWAN WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L
56
00:31:54
M40
44
PAT DOOLE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
57
00:31:55
MO
47
REG SWALLOW EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
L
58
00:32:09
MO
491
BRENDAN O'BOYLE BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC
L
59
00:32:10
M35
18
MICHAEL F DEVINE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
60
00:32:19
M50
41
HUGH BOYLE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
61
00:32:25
M35
68
STEPHEN ARMSTRONG BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC
L
62
00:32:40
M45
30
LESLIE ASHE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
63
00:32:46
MO
54
JAMES SURGENOR NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
64
00:32:49
M50
81
DAVID CLARKE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
65
00:32:56
M60
480
DAVID SEATON NORTH DOWN AC
L
66
00:33:00
M45
31
ERIC MONTGOMERY LAGAN VALLEY AC
L
67
00:33:03
MO
52
PAUL JENKINS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
L
68
00:33:04
M60
84
GERRY LYNCH CITY OF DERRY AC
L
69
00:33:07
M50
487
GERRY O'DOHERTY SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
70
00:33:27
M45
67
JIM CAIRNS
L
71
00:33:33
M40
76
MARCUS MCAULEY NORTH DOWN AC
L
72
00:33:43
M60
48
BRIAN SMITH NORTH DOWN AC
L
73
00:33:53
MO
86
COLIN HOEY BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC
L
74
00:34:16
M45
488
KEVIN MAILEY SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
75
00:34:22
M60
14
NORMAN LELLYETT NORTH DOWN AC
L
76
00:34:32
M55
46
FRANCIS BOAL BALLYDRAIN HARRIERS
L
77
00:34:43
M35
493
JOHNNY GOLDIE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
78
00:34:55
MO
23
LUDOVIC FRANCAIS ANNADALE STRIDERS
L
79
00:34:58
M55
25
JOHN T GLOVER LAGAN VALLEY AC
L
80
00:34:59
MO
91
JASON CHIN BELFAST ROYAL ACADEMY
L
81
00:35:01
M50
11
ROBERTS ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
L
82
00:35:27
M35
496
MICHAEL BACON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
83
00:35:35
M65
16
JAMES M REID SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
84
00:35:47
MO
40
PAUL MCKENZIE SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
85
00:35:57
M40
42
BRIAN SPENCE LARNE AC
L
86
00:36:14
M40
39
JOHN MCDONALD SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
87
00:37:04
M60
53
JIM PLATT EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
L
88
00:37:12
M60
494
FRED MURDOCH NORTH DOWN AC
L
89
00:38:28
M60
490
JAMES GALBRAITH BALLYMENA RUNNERS AC
L
90
00:38:37
M55
470
R COWAN WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
L
91
00:39:07
M65
77
HUGH YOUNG NORTH DOWN AC
L
92
00:39:22
M55
38
IAN TAYLOR BARF
L
93
00:39:49
M60
26
JOHN VINCENT MONAGHAN NORTH DOWN AC
L
94
00:41:00
M55
72
DENNIS HILL ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
L
95
00:41:34
M65
12
MICHAEL SPOTSWOOD DUNCAIRN NOMADS
L
96
00:42:21
M45
28
KENNETH BACON SPRINGWELL RUNNING CLUB
L
97
00:42:34
M55
69
ROBERT COLBORN LARNE AC
L
98
00:43:44
M70
83
JIM METCALFE NIVAA
L
99
00:44:21
M70
483
ROBERT GRIMASON EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS