Mallusk 10K - Saturday 2 September 2006

Mallusk 10k   Sat. 2 Sept 2006

 

1

KEVIN SEAWARD

ST MAL

MO

 

31:35:00

2

S SCULLION

NBH

MO

 

33:01:00

3

NICHOLAS ROOKE

BMENA

MO

 

34:27:00

4

DAVID BRADY

NBH

M40

 

35:00:00

5

GLENN MCHENDRY

NBH

MO

 

35:03:00

6

MICHAEL FITZPATRICK

-

MO

 

35:11:00

7

NAT GLEN

LARNE

M40

 

35:26:00

8

SIMON SEATON

NDOWN

MO

 

35:40:00

9

AIDEN MCCORMACK

ST MAL

MO

 

36:27:00

10

NIALL O'NEIL

BEECHM

MO

 

36:46:00

11

JAMES TURTLE

BMENA

M40

 

37:56:00

12

DAVID MCGREAVY

-

MO

 

38:13:00

13

SCOTT MARTIN

-

M35

 

38:15:00

14

STEPHEN WALKER

-

MO

 

38:31:00

15

RODNEY LIVINGSTONE 

BMENA

M35

 

38:39:00

16

DANNY MAGILL

NBH

M40

 

38:51:00

17

JOE PARKIN

-

M35

 

38:52:00

18

GREG MCCLURE

ABBEY

M45

 

38:53:00

19

GEORGE BELL

NDOWN

M50

 

39:40:00

20

RONA HARKENS

LAGAN V

F35

 

39:47:00

21

PAUL MCKENZIE

SPRING

MO

 

40:05:00

22

RICHARD YAMUR-ALI

-

M35

 

40:08:00

23

REG KAPUR

SEAPARK

MO

 

40:15:00

24

BRENDAN O'BOYLE

LARNE

MO

 

40:50:00

25

ANDREW MEHAFFEY

ABBEY

MO

 

40:57:00

26

CARA GIRVAN

NBH

FO

 

41:11:00

27

SIMON MCCRORY

DUNCAIRN

U18

 

41:45:00

28

DAVID TRAYNOR

-

M40

 

41:47:00

29

MARTY MCMILLAN

EAST ANT

M45

 

41:54:00

30

BRIAN HAMILTON

TUCLUB

M55

 

41:57:00

31

BOBBIE IRVINE

SEAPARK

M40

 

42:01:00

32

W HOLLINGER

EAST ANT

M55

 

42:10:00

33

J CARTER

CO.ANT

M35

 

42:15:00

34

SAM DUNN

EAST ANT

M50

 

42:26:00

35

PAT MCMULLEN

NDOWN

M50

 

42:29:00

36

JOE MILLER

TUCLUB

M55

 

42:31:00

37

GARY CONNOLLY

SEAPARK

M40

 

42:37:00

38

MARTINA ELLIOTT

LUNCHT

F40

 

42:42:00

39

SANDY MCDERMOTT

BMENA

M50

 

43:36:00

40

GREG HOPKINS

CAH

M50

 

43:51:00

41

DREW KNOX

EAST ANT

M45

 

43:53:00

42

D HENDERSON

LARNE

M55

 

44:37:00

43

PETER FLEMMING

BMENA

MO

 

44:42:00

44

ALAN HAMILTON

-

MO

 

44:47:00

45

ALAN LOGAN

-

MO

 

44:56:00

46

BARRY KEENAN

-

MO

 

45:02:00

47

MOIRA WATSON

LUNCHT

F40

 

45:33:00

48

KARI WHITLA

NBH

FO

 

45:56:00

49

MARY MAKIN

DROMORE

F50

 

46:04:00

50

COLIN MCCRORY 

DUNCAIRN

M40

 

46:05:00

51

MICHAEL MATTHEWS

CO.ANT

MO

 

46:13:00

52

ANDREW SHIMMIN

NBH

MO

 

46:27:00

53

PATRICK MCGUCKIN

-

M35

 

46:29:00

54

AINE MCNEILL

DROMORE

F40

 

46:40:00

55

PETER STEWART

-

M35

 

46:46:00

56

HELENA MILLAR

BCT

F40

 

47:30:00

57

JILL DOWIE

NDOWN

F35

 

47:54:00

58

JAMES LEMON

-

M40

 

47:56:00

59

MAUREEN OLIVER

DUB

F50

 

48:01:00

60

MARTIN MCCREADY

-

M35

 

48:24:00

61

N PATTERSON

CO.ANT

M45

 

49:09:00

62

PAT O'DRISCOLL

NDOWN

M55

 

49:14:00

63

MATTHEW MCCABE

-

MO

 

50:20:00

64

EUGENE MCKILLION

-

M50

 

50:24:00

65

MICHAEL SPOTSWOOD

DUNCAIRN

M60

 

50:28:00

66

ARTHUR BROWN

MM

M55

 

50:51:00

67

MICHAEL JENNINGS

-

M35

 

51:19:00

68

KEVIN O'REILLY

-

M35

 

51:39:00

69

ALAYNE SMITH

-

FO

 

51:51:00

70

JAMES HODGES

-

M40

 

52:07:00

71

KENNY BACON

SPRING

M45

 

52:14:00

72

SARAH BENNETON

NDOWN

FO

 

52:18:00

73

MICHAEL HAGAN

-

MO

 

52:29:00

74

CHRIS BOWMAN

-

M40

 

53:15:00

75

P CARROLL

-

M40

 

54:44:00

76

RUTH W BUCHANAN

-

F45

 

55:04:00

77

JUDITH STRATTON

-

F35

 

55:11:00

78

HEATHER LINDSAY

EAST DWN

F40

 

55:52:00

79

MERVYN SMITH

-

M60

 

56:48:00

80

VIOLET DAVIDSON

MM

F60

 

58:34:00

81

LUKE KELLS

-

MO

 

82

ANDREW HALL

LISBURN

M40

 

83

DECLAN LIGGET

NBH

U18

 

84

JOHN MCCARTAN

NBH

MO