CITY OF LISBURN AC XC, MOIRA DESMESNE,13/1/07
GIRLS U18 CLUB TIME
1 566 CIARA MCGEEAN CITY OF LISBURN 11M37
2 524 JOANNE MILLS EAST DOWN 11M40
3 553 EMMA MCSHANE ABBEY AC 12M13
4 501 SUSAN SMYTH BEECHMOUNT 12M20
5 537 RACHEL GIBSON CITY OF LISBURN 12M33
6 545 CAROLINE BROWN CITY OF LISBURN 12M53
7 531 LAUREN SCOTT NORTH DOWN 13M52
8 595 CATHERINE MCDONAGH ST DOMINICS 13M53
9 511 REBECCA DIAMOND BEECHMOUNT 13M55
10 533 CLAIRE SCOTT NORTH DOWN 13M59
11 502 KATIE MCGRATH BEECHMOUNT 14M15
12 503 SINEAD CASSIDY BEECHMOUNT 14M22
13 512 JENNIE DAGNAN BEECHMOUNT 14M29
14 569 ORLAGH MCKAVANAGH ST PETERS NEWRY 14M55
15 560 LEIGH MCWHA NORTH DOWN 15M05
16 596 DANIELLE LOUGHRAN ST DOMINICS 15M49
17 513 CATHY LAVERY CANON BURKE 16M13
22M50
BOYS U18
1 528 JAMES O HARE EAST DOWN 16M47
2 532 DANIEL DIAMOND BEECHMOUNT 16M50
3 550 RYAN MCDERMOTT DROMORE 17M18
4 536 PATRICK O BOYLE BEECHMOUNT 17M45
5 543 BRIAN BARRON NORTH DOWN 18M08
6 567 THOMAS SIMPSON NORTH DOWN 18M54
7 544 JORDAN STOKES NORTH DOWN 19M01
8 547 DEAN CAIN DROMORE 20M14
9 516 NEIL HEANEY ST PATS NEWRY 21M05
10 565 AIDAN BURTON CITY OF LISBURN
BOYS U15
1 520 ADAM INGRAM LAGAN VALLEY 11M14
2 534 ROBBIE RANKIN LAGAN VALLEY 11M23
3 554 JONNY ORR LAGAN VALLEY 12M07
4 521 MARK STEPHENS EAST DOWN 12M32
Girls U15
1 504 LAURA CASEY ST PETERS NEWRY 12m40
2 559 EMILY MILLS CITY OF LISBURN 12m45
3 556 ROBYN MCKEE DROMORE 12m59
4 529 ELAINE BURCH EAST DOWN 13m02
5 526 EVA LAVERY CANON BURKE 13m39
6 505 FIONUALLA OREILLY BEECHMOUNT 13m58
7 508 SARAH LAVERY BEECHMOUNT 14m07
8 527 CAROLINE O HARE EAST DOWN 14m18
9 506 HANNAH RAINEY BEECHMOUNT 14m35
10 509 AISLING CAVANAGH BEECHMOUNT 14m47
11 551 MAEVE MCCAMBRIDGE NORTH BELFAST 15m07
12 552 EMMA DOHERTY NORTH BELFAST 16m00
13 568 CAOIMHE MCGERATHY CITY OF LISBURN 16m29
Girls u13
1 523 LAUREN EISSENDEN EAST DOWN 5m54
2 507 ORLA MCATEER CANON BURKE 6m04
3 530 CYDNIE MCCULLOUGH LAGAN VALLEY 6m43
4 548 SINEAD BOYCE NORTH BELFAST 7m26
5 514 EMMA WILLIS ORCHARD COUNTY 7m26
6 549 REBECCA PEDIGREW NORTH BELFAST 8m09
7 510 WENDY SCOTT??? ???ORCHARD COUNTY?? 10m10
Boys u13
1 539 LUKE RUSSELL DROMORE 5m56
2 522 GLEN WILLIS NORTH DOWN 6m13
3 525 STEPHEN WARD EAST DOWN 6m22
4 540 MICHAEL GORDON DROMORE 6m29
5 561 DAVID CANTLEY DROMORE 7m21
Primary Girls
1 79 MARIA KINCAID ST DALLANS 4m02
2 80 VICTORIA KINCAID ST DALLANS 4m14
3 88 CHARLOTTE REA KILLOWEN 4m23
4 90 OLIVIA  Holy Child PS 4m26
5 72 Yasmin Wilson BEN MADIGAN 4m27
6 83 EMMA LAVERY ST DALLANS 4m31
7 84 NIAMH THORNBURY TANNAGHMORE 4m36
8 59 Jacinta Hamley CEDAR PRIMARY 4m37
9 57 Sharon Spence CEDAR PRIMARY 4m47
10 54 Nicole Donnell KILMAINE 4m48
11 60 Catherine Kelly CEDAR PRIMARY 4m51
12 61 Morgan Rafferty CEDAR PRIMARY 4m55
13 56 Tory Anna Killen KILMAINE 4m57
14 63 Sarah Bell CEDAR PRIMARY 4m58
15 52 Lauren Boyd KILMAINE 4m59
16 78 KELLY COULTER SCHOIL CHROY 5m00
17 53 Christine Quee KILMAINE 5m07
18 85 JILL STEPHENS EAST DOWN 5m08
19 89 LOUISA DILLON ST PATS 5m09
20 55 Kayleigh Walsh KILMAINE 5m10
21 51 Hannah Lloyd KILMAINE 5m12
22 58 Lauren Clendinning CEDAR PRIMARY 5m19
23 87 SHANNON KITT MILLINGTON  5m20
24 64 Megan McClintock HAZELBANK 5m21
25 65 Kerri Scott HAZELBANK 5m23
26 73 Sarah Moore  CAVEHILL 5m25
27 81 JESSICA FAIRCLOUGH KNOCKBREDA 5m27
28 74 Hannah McCalmont CAVEHILL 5m30
29 66 Eve Lavery ST JOHN BAPTIST 5m33
30 67 Cassie Hamill ST JOHN BAPTIST 5m34
31 69 Sophie Weir ST JOHN BAPTIST 6m15
32 77 Megan Gorden CAVEHILL 6m18
33 70 Bonnie Louise Driscoll ST JOHN BAPTIST 6m20
34 75 Lynsey Oost-Lievense CAVEHILL 6m38
35 76 Greta Cregan-Noble CAVEHILL 6m39
36 71 Cara Ni Mhurchu ST JOHN BAPTIST 7m06
37 68 Alex Wilson ST JOHN BAPTIST 7m06
38 82 CLAIRE SCOTT HARDY RICHILL 7m16
PRIMARY BOYS
1 45 RYAN SHARKEY LAGAN VALLEY 3M54
2 32 CONALL KIRK LAGAN VALLEY 4M02
3 1 Jordan Williams KILMAINE 4M06
4 2 Matthew Neill KILMAINE 4M09
5 33 DAVID SCOTT HARDY MEMORIAL 4M10
6 29 MARK MCGRADY EAST DOWN 4M15
7 17 Padraig Clinton ST JOHN BAPTIST 4M23
8 30 EDWARD ROGAN EAST DOWN 4M24
9 5 William Findlay CEDAR PRIMARY 4M26
10 31 AIDAN MCATTEER ST DALLANS 4M27
11 8 Conal Walsh CEDAR PRIMARY 4M31
12 35 CONAL MCCAMBRIDGE ST BERNARDS 4M33
13 37 BRENDAN MAGEEAN ST MARYS PORTAFERRY 4M34
14 6 Michael Hamley CEDAR PRIMARY 4M42
15 7 Peter Buckley CEDAR PRIMARY 4M44
16 10 Ruari Gilmore CEDAR PRIMARY 4M46
17 9 Daniel McAneary CEDAR PRIMARY 4M48
18 22 Michael Fitzpatrick ST JOHN BAPTIST 4M54
19 4 Dominic Greenfield KILMAINE 4M55
20 12 Graham Walker CEDAR PRIMARY 4M56
21 40 STEPHEN TURLEY BALLYHOLLOND 4M57
22 36 BEN GREENWOOD WILLOWFIELD 5M02
23 11 Rory Kerr CEDAR PRIMARY 5M05
24 43 MARK DILLON ST PATS 5M09
25 41 CONOR MCPARLAND WARRENPOINT 5M10
26 28 Zach Crosselt BRIDGE PRIMARY 5M11
27 19 Ben Kelly ST JOHN BAPTIST 5M13
28 20 Eoin McCormac ST JOHN BAPTIST 5M14
29 34 KEVIN CROSSAN HOLY TRINITY 5M21
30 18 Luke O'Kane ST JOHN BAPTIST 5M23
31 42 AARON O CONNOR DROMINTEE 5M30
32 25 David McCullough CAVEHILL 5M31
33 47 PETER SMYTH ST DALLANS 5M35
34 14 Joel Jamieson HAZELBANK 5M52
35 39 JOHN MCATEER  CLOUGH 6M10
36 46 BRIAN SMYTH ST DALLANS 6M11
37 16 Richard Shaw HAZELBANK 6M36
38 48 SIMON BELL HAZELBANK 7M14
39 38 JOSH FEGAN  ST JOSEPHS NEWRY 8M25
SENIOR WOMEN
1 572 KELLY REID CITY OF LISBURN 17M53
2 575 LOUISE MCCLEAN V35 BEECHMOUNT 18M02
3 587 CATHY MCCOURT UNATTACHED 18M53
4 573 CHRISTINE LONG CITY OF LISBURN 19M05
5 557 SARAH MAGOWAN ABBEY 19M28
6 558 SARAH NEARY ABBEY 19M40
7 576 RUTH MAGILL V45 LAGAN VALLEY 19M41
8 578 LOUISE MCNEILL ABBEY 20M17
9 102 STEPHANIE HAMBLING V35 NORTH DOWN 20M25
10 584 CAITLIN MCAULEY ABBEY 20M32
11 104 KYLA HEENAN CITY OF LISBURN 20M34
12 580 NICOLA MCCAUGHEY ABBEY 20M52
13 577 CLAIRE PRENTER ABBEY 21M29
14 111 SARAH QUEE LAGAN VALLEY 21M36
15 105 LYNNE KERR V40 NORTH DOWN 21M43
16 586 FIONUALLA MCCOURT V45 LAGAN VALLEY 21M54
17 110 SUSAN EDWARDS V35 LAGAN VALLEY 21M56
18 583 MARY MAKIN V50 DROMORE 22M07
19 588 TESS MCCOMB V40 PEGASUS 22M39
20 108 SHARON FOX-WEBBER V35 DROMORE 23M43
21 589 LINDA GILLEN PEGASUS 24M26
22 541 AMANDA RUSSELL V40 DROMORE 24M37
23 117 JULIA KELLY  DROMORE 25M14
24 582 FRAN WRIGHT V45 EAST ANTRIM 26M02
25 593 MARGARET SINNOTT ST DOMINICS 26M31
26 107 HEATHER COULTER V40 DROMORE 27M45
27 581 JEANETTE BURTON V55 EAST ANTRIM 28M52
SENIOR  MEN
1 538 STEFAN SCHMID ST MALACHYS 21M50
2 125 CHRIS GILBERT LARNE AC 22M05
3 599 CHRIS MADDEN CITY OF LISBURN 22M14
4 103 NICOLAS ROOKE BALLYMENA RUNNERS 22M55
5 120 PETER SAVAGE V35 NORTH BELFAST 23M01
6 116 BRENDAN DUMIGAN V40 NORTH BELFAST 23M04
7 121 STEPHEN HARKINS V35 LARNE AC 23M07
8 132 DOMINIC MCGREEVY V45 BALLYDRAIN 23M11
9 106 GARY KEENAN V40 ALBERTVILLE 23M40
10 579 EDDIE COOK ABBEY AC 23M50
11 112 BILLY ORR V45 FOYLE VALLEY 23M58
12 134 MERVYN CHAMBERS V40 WILLOWFIELD 24M09
13 555 NIGEL GREER V45 DROMORE 24M19
14 122 CARL DINES V45 WILLOWFIELD 24M27
15 591 EDDIE BELL V45 ABBEY AC 24M31
16 101 CHRIS DENTON PEGASUS 24M32
17 137 GEORGE BELL V50 NORTH DOWN 24M33
18 570 LORCAN HEALY OMAGH 24M41
19 518 Patrick heaney ST PATS NEWRY 25M13
20 119 IAN ATKINSON V35 NORTH DOWN 25M32
21 113 JOHN CANNING V35 UNATTACHED 25M41
22 574 ALISTAIR WOODS ORCHARD COUNTY 25M53
23 113 JOHN CANNING V35 UNATTACHED 25M54
24 127 IAN GOURLEY V40 BARF 26M01
25 123 ERIC MONTGOMERY V50 LAGAN VALLEY 26M15
26 598 HARRY REILLY PEGASUS 26M31
27 128 DAVID SEATON V60 NORTH DOWN 26M47
28 115 NORMAN LELLYETT V60 NORTH DOWN 27M03
29 564 JOE BEATTIE NORTH BELFAST 27M33
30 129 FRANCIS BOAL V55 BALLYDRAIN 27M43
31 590 ED SMITH V55 LUNCHTIME LEGENDS 27M55
32 109 EDWARD MCNALLY V45 ORCHARD COUNTY 28M08
33 139 FRED HAMMOND V55 LAGAN VALLEY 28M15
34 130 FRED STRICKLAND V60 BALLYDRAIN 28M17
35 131 MICHAEL MCSORLEY V55 LAGAN VALLEY 28M41
36 #N/A #N/A 28M52
37 563 SEAMUS MCGEOWN V60 DROMORE 29M00
38 546 PAUL CAIN V35 DROMORE 29M13
39 597 KYLE MILLAR PEGASUS 29M26
40 535 Barry Rankin V45 MOURNE RUNNERS 29M28
41 114 TOM DOWEY V50 UNATTACHED 30M02
42 118 J PATTON V50 UNATTACHED 30M16
43 141 STEPHEN PRENTICE UNATTACHED 30M44
44 140 DECLAN MCCRORY V40 UNATTACHED 30M48
45 138 KEN HOUGHTON V70 NORTH DOWN 30M50
46 142 MARTIN TAGGART V50 DUB RUNERS 32M56
47 136 ALEX BLACKSTOCK V55 DUB RUNERS 33M40
48 585 MICHAEL SPOTSWOOD V65 DUNCAIRN NOMADS 34M44
49 126 DREW CRAWFORD V60 NORTH BELFAST 36M23
50 124 TIM METCALFE V70 NIVAA 36M44