Name Cat Club Time
1
Dean Fisher O Willowfield TH 00:28:36
2
Andy Campbell O Annadale Striders 00:28:47
3
Jarlath Falls O Ballymena & Antrim 00:29:59
4
Neil Douglas O Ballymena Runners 00:30:09
5
David Brady V40 North Belfast Harriers 00:30:18
6
Mark Wright O Annadale Striders 00:30:51
7
Tony Dalton O North Belfast Harriers 00:31:00
8
Andrew McKee O Annadale Striders 00:31:25
9
John Patience V40 North Belfast Harriers 00:31:34
10
Gary Keenan V40 Albertville Harriers 00:31:46
11
Martin Southwood O Annadale Striders 00:31:47
12
Joe McCann O Newcastle AC 00:31:58
13
David Allen V40 Albertville Harriers 00:32:09
14
Mark Kirk V40 Ballymena & Antrim 00:32:27
15
Chris Speers O Willowfield TH 00:32:34
16
Karl Dines V40 Willowfield TH 00:32:38
17
Eddie Bell V40 Abbey AC 00:32:42
18
Robert Wilson V45 Willowfield TH 00:32:43
19
Jonny Gregg O Newry 00:32:57
20
Damien Brannigan O Newcastle AC 00:33:04
21
James Gillespie V50 Armagh AC 00:33:06
22
Eamonn Christie O Beechmount 00:33:12
23
Darren McAllised O East Antrim Harriers 00:33:13
24
A McNaily O Larne AC 00:33:46
25
Jim Newberry V50 North Belfast Harriers 00:33:51
26
William Thompson V40 Larne AC 00:34:08
27
Colin Davidson O u/a 00:34:28
28
Jim Cairns V45 u/a 00:34:29
29
Suzanne McCormick F Lagan Valley AC 00:34:32
30
David Reid O Lisburn AC 00:34:33
31
Michael Van Deusen O North Belfast Harriers 00:34:41
32
Paul Mawhirt O Newcastle AC 00:34:43
33
Dessie McHenry V55 Willowfield TH 00:34:46
34
Damien Gill V40 North Belfast Harriers 00:34:55
35
Tony Wall V45 North Down AC 00:35:19
36
Keith Dalzell V40 u/a 00:35:25
37
Catriona McCorkell F Lagan Valley AC 00:35:27
38
Joseph J Hogg O North Belfast Harriers 00:35:35
39
Vaughan Purnell O Lunchtime Legends 00:35:41
40
Marcus McAuley V40 North Down AC 00:35:42
41
Julie Murphy F Lagan Valley AC 00:35:44
42
Angela Faulkner FV35 Ballymena Runners 00:35:55
43
Norman Lellyett V55 North Down AC 00:36:00
44
Eric Montgomery V45 Lagan Valley AC 00:36:17
45
Michael Elliott O Dub Runners 00:36:28
46
Paul Jenkins O North Belfast Harriers 00:36:30
47
Michael McSorley V55 Lagan Valley AC 00:36:58
48
Jim Walker V45 East Antrim Harriers 00:37:02
49
Paul Jackson O Dromore 00:37:14
50
Gordon Lennox V50 Ballymena Runners 00:37:15
51
Noel Magill V40 u/a 00:37:20
52
John T Glover V55 Lagan Valley AC 00:37:23
53
Cathy McCourt F City of Derry 00:37:24
54
Hugo Rodgers O Newcastle AC 00:37:26
55
Francis Boal V55 Ballydrain Harriers 00:37:29
56
A Cushnahan O u/a 00:37:20
57
Philip Boyd V40 Lunchtime Legends 00:37:37
58
Jane Waugh F Olympian Triathlon 00:37:50
59
Billy Magee V60 Larne AC 00:38:18
60
Michelle McKillop O Ballymena Runners 00:38:30
61
Neil Armstrong O u/a 00:38:34
62
Fraser Buchanan O Lunchtime Legends 00:38:41
63
Greg Hopkins V50 East Antrim Harriers 00:39:06
64
Joe Quinn V55 East Down 00:39:18
65
A Cushnahan O u/a 00:39:22
66
John Donnelly O Ballymena Runners 00:39:26
67
Fred Hamond V50 Lagan Valley AC 00:39:30
68
Marty McVeigh V50 Newcastle AC 00:39:41
69
Tom Mitchell V40 u/a 00:39:42
70
Hillary Kernaghan FV40 North Down AC 00:39:49
71
Brian Wilson O u/a 00:39:57
72
Fionnula McCourt FV45 Dub Runners 00:40:00
73
John Welshman V45 u/a 00:40:31
74
Trevor McCullough O u/a 00:40:33
75
John News O u/a 00:40:33
76
Mark Boland O Dub Runners 00:40:42
77
Mary Mackin FV45 Dromore 00:40:43
78
Paul Gray V45 u/a 00:40:50
79
Liam McEntee O u/a 00:41:11
80
Martina Elliott FV40 Dub Runners 00:41:16
81
Bobby Hanna V50 Lagan Valley AC 00:41:18
82
Bronagh Kelly F Dub Runners 00:41:21
83
David Mathews V60 u/a 00:41:22
84
Gerry McNamee V45 u/a 00:41:27
85
Terry Lappin V45 u/a 00:41:29
86
Joanne Williams FV35 u/a 00:41:24
87
Donal Flanagan O u/a 00:41:35
88
Dale Smith O Larne AC 00:41:38
89
Brian O'Doherty V50 u/a 00:41:42
90
P Melltle V50 u/a 00:41:43
91
Paul Stewart O u/a 00:42:01
92
Alison Ingrave F Dromore 00:42:11
93
Alex Blackstock V50 Dub Runners 00:42:12
94
Amanda Clarke F Dub Runners 00:42:42
95
James Lemon O u/a 00:42:44
96
Lawrence Hanna V55 u/a 00:42:48
97
Phil Hanna V40 u/a 00:42:52
98
Stephen Dunwoody V45 u/a 00:42:58
99
Kevin McNamaga V40 u/a 00:43:00
100
Andrea Heslip F u/a 00:43:01
101
Ian McCollam O u/a 00:43:08
102
Julie Morrow F u/a 00:43:17
103
Mark Hopkins O Ballydrain Harriers 00:43:19
104
Gary Molyneaux O u/a 00:43:45
105
Caroline Burton F East Antrim Harriers 00:43:46
106
Laura McKengie FV40 u/a 00:43:55
107
Marty McMillan V45 East Antrim Harriers 00:43:55
108
Helen McCartan F Dromore 00:44:05
109
Michael Kirk-Smith V50 Dub Runners 00:44:27
110
Brian Gow V50 u/a 00:44:41
111
Jill Dowie F u/a 00:44:52
112
Gerry Ward V70 Dub Runners 00:44:53
113
Heather Bamford FV45 Lunchtime Legends 00:45:00
114
Brendan Caruille O u/a 00:45:15
115
Jim Kelly V50 u/a 00:45:16
116
Norman McKeown V45 u/a 00:45:19
117
Peter Gallagher O u/a 00:45:24
118
Gary Merlyn O u/a 00:45:25
119
B Quinn F Ballymena Runners 00:45:36
120
Bill Hopkins V55 LVO 00:45:54
121
Maureen Oliver FV45 Dub Runners 00:46:25
122
David Knox V45 u/a 00:46:34
123
Susan Halliday FV45 Marine Marauders 00:46:35
124
Rick Foye V50 u/a 00:46:36
125
Elaine Bates FV40 u/a 00:47:14
126
Maura Corry FV35 u/a 00:47:42
127
Brian Corry O u/a 00:47:42
128
Lynsey Ward F u/a 00:47:56
129
Drew Crawford V60 NIVAA 00:47:58
130
Frances McGrath F u/a 00:47:59
131
Alison Carrol FV40 u/a 00:48:00
132
Bobby Milligan V40 u/a 00:48:38
133
Barry Scott V55 Dub Runners 00:49:09
134
Pauline McNally O u/a 00:49:16
135
Harry McNally V55 u/a 00:49:16
136
William McSorley O u/a 00:50:26
137
Leslie McSorley O u/a 00:50:26
138
Jim Irvine V60 u/a 00:50:32
139
Tom Donnelly V60 Lunchtime Legends 00:50:35
140
Christine Nagle FV35 u/a 00:50:37
141
George Horner V40 u/a 00:50:51
142
Avrill Forsythe FV45 u/a 00:51:33
143
Will Hodgkinson V55 St Annes 00:51:48
144
Andrew Mali O u/a 00:52:30
145
John McKeag V80 Ballydrain Harriers 00:52:49