PREMIER POWER LARNE HALF MARATHON
Promoted by Larne Athletic Club, 24/03/2007
Pos Time Cat. No. Name Club
1 01:08:46 MO 329 BRIAN CAMPBELL WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
2 01:08:56 M35 494 DAVID MORWOOD NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
3 01:09:36 M40 493 ALAN MCCULLOUGH WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
4 01:11:39 MO 537 KEITH PURDY ANNADALE STRIDERS
5 01:12:54 M35 541 PAUL CARROLL ANNADALE STRIDERS
6 01:14:46 M40 665 DELFIM PIMENTEL SPERRIN HARRIERS
7 01:14:47 M45 789 DAMIAN MCGINTY FOYLE VALLEY
8 01:14:51 MO 524 GARETH ARNOTT WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
9 01:15:39 M35 528 GARETH GREW NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
10 01:16:06 M35 752 SAMUEL DRUMMOND LARNE AC
11 01:16:51 M35 499 COLIN LOUGHERY SPRINGWELL
12 01:17:33 M35 773 JAMES CRAMPSEY FOYLE VALLEY
13 01:17:50 M45 263 BILLY ORR FOYLE VALLEY
14 01:18:09 M45 767 GERARD DUDDY FOYLE VALLEY
15 01:18:16 MO 775 CHRIS GILBERT LARNE AC
16 01:18:20 MO 654 SIMON SEATON NORTH DOWN AC
17 01:19:22 M40 490 GARY KEENAN ALBERTVILLE HARRIERS
18 01:20:22 M50 787 SAMMY MCANANEY FOYLE VALLEY
19 01:20:28 M35 261 ROBB HOLDEN MANX HARRIERS
20 01:20:43 M35 779 STEPHEN HARKENS LARNE AC
21 01:21:24 M40 764 JAMES TURTLE BALLYMENA RUNNERS
22 01:21:28 M55 523 REGGIE HEWITT NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
23 01:21:37 M40 544 MARK APSLEY EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
24 01:21:45 M45 646 GEORGE PAULEY EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
25 01:21:54 MO 671 GARETH KELLY NEWCASTLE AC
26 01:22:46 MO 774 GARY O'DONNELL FOYLE VALLEY
27 01:22:52 M35 258 BRYCE IRVINE SEAPARK AC
28 01:22:53 M50 539 GREG MCCLURE ABBEY AC
29 01:22:58 M45 350 DAVID O'BRIEN SPERRIN HARRIERS
30 01:23:05 MO 625 COLIN JAMES EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
31 01:23:17 M40 783 DEREK SOMERVILLE OMAGH HARRIERS AC
32 01:23:22 M40 653 IAIN BAILIE LARNE AC
33 01:23:23 M40 535 GERRY MCENEANEY NORTH EAST RUNNERS
34 01:23:30 M35 635 CHRISTOPER MEENAN PSOF
35 01:23:39 M40 661 STEPHEN ARMSTRONG BALLYMENA RUNNERS
36 01:23:42 M40 750 EAMON HILL OLYMPIAN TRIATHLON
37 01:23:50 M40 722 ANDY GREGG LARNE AC
38 01:24:04 MO 484 BARRY SHANKS
39 01:24:25 M40 538 WILLIAM GAVIN REID METRO ABERDEEN
40 01:24:34 M45 632 DAVE SEXTON SPRINGWELL
41 01:24:45 M45 320 NOEL CONNOR BALLYMENA RUNNERS
42 01:25:04 M35 492 ANDY LIDDLE EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
43 01:25:16 M35 639 MARK ALLEN WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
44 01:25:18 MO 540 CONOR WALSH
45 01:25:31 M35 507 SCOTT MARTIN
46 01:25:32 MO 610 RICHARD MORRIS
47 01:25:50 M45 739 RAYMOND FERGUSON SPERRIN HARRIERS
48 01:25:55 RM A14 NORTH DOWN AC-MALE
49 01:26:17 M35 512 MEL HUGHES DUNGANNON
50 01:26:28 M50 651 HUGH BOYLE SPRINGWELL
51 01:26:44 M35 648 IAN ATKINSON NORTH DOWN AC
52 01:26:56 MO 664 FRANCISCO SILVA SPERRIN HARRIERS
53 01:26:57 FO 771 ANGELA BURNS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
54 01:27:18 M35 788 COLIN HOEY BALLYMENA RUNNERS
55 01:27:34 M45 782 GERARD MCALLISTER GLENS RUNNERS
56 01:27:59 MO 491 JAMES CLELLAND
57 01:28:02 MO 741 MICHAEL MCGLADE
58 01:28:20 M55 744 IRWIN SPEIRS SPERRIN HARRIERS
59 01:28:29 M35 521 NEIL DURKAN BHAA
60 01:28:30 MO 342 JUSTIN MAXWELL
61 01:28:32 F35 758 ANGELA FAULKNER BALLYMENA RUNNERS
62 01:28:38 MO 618 BRENDAN GREW
63 01:29:00 M35 734 SEAN CONNOR GALLOWAY HARRIERS
64 01:29:11 M35 290 STEPHEN LYONS DUB RUNNERS
65 01:29:50 M45 458 TREVOR TAYLOR EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS
66 01:29:59 M35 747 JAMES AGAR NORTH DOWN AC
67 01:30:03 MO 343 RYAN MAXWELL
68 01:30:09 M45 511 DAVID NESBITT LAGAN VALLEY AC
69 01:30:16 M50 754 PAUL MURPHY NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
70 01:30:18 M45 533 ROBERT IRVINE NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
71 01:30:35 M35 792 LARRY MCATEER HI ELBOW
72 01:30:38 M50 531 TREVOR DALLAS SPERRIN HARRIERS
73 01:30:48 M45 515 THOMAS BRADLEY SPRINGWELL
74 01:30:51 M40 530 ALAN SHAW SPERRIN HARRIERS
75 01:30:54 FO 503 KAREN ALEXANDER SPERRIN HARRIERS
76 01:30:57 MO 457 PETER MCCLENAGHAN
77 01:31:08 M35 660 JAMES BARR WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
78 01:31:12 M60 723 LIAM HANNA
79 01:31:16 M50 600 NICK HEARD
80 01:31:22 M35 326 BRIAN PARKS
81 01:31:36 RMX A18 TEAM MCMANUS
82 01:31:59 RM A26 SEAPARK AC - MAKE
83 01:32:00 MO 392 DARREN NELSON
84 01:32:06 M60 602 EDWIN OXLADE ANNADALE STRIDERS
85 01:32:16 M35 799 SIMON CUMMINGS NORTH DOWN AC
86 01:32:17 MO 390 DANIEL CLARK
87 01:32:18 F40 756 DEBBIE MATCHETT NORTH DOWN AC
88 01:32:58 M40 349 ROBERT GORDAN SEAPARK AC
89 01:32:59 FO 793 RACHAEL FREW EDINBURGH UNI HARE AND HOUNDS
90 01:33:03 M40 454 BOBBIE IRVINE SEAPARK AC
91 01:33:10 M40 585 GARY CONNOLLY SEAPARK AC
92 01:33:25 M40 341 ROBERT FISHER DROMORE
93 01:33:30 M45 359 JIM POW LAGAN VALLEY AC
94 01:33:42 M40 798 DAVID TRAYNOR
95 01:33:53 M45 628 ANDREW HARSON
96 01:34:01 M40 674 BRIAN CREIGHTON
97 01:34:09 MO 655 ROSS DAVIDSON
98 01:34:20 MO 624 PETER CLEARKIN FUL-ON TRI
99 01:34:21 MO 743 RYAN TEER WILLOWFIELD T HARRIERS
100 01:34:25 MO 345 J KENOHAN
101 01:34:29 F35 379 STEPHANIE HAMBLING NORTH DOWN AC
102 01:34:31 M55 352 GREG HOPKINS COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
103 01:34:34 MO 776 NEIL RAMSEY BALLYMENA RUNNERS
104 01:34:37 MO 361 ANDREW MEHAFFEY ABBEY AC
105 01:34:40 M45 485 UEGENE LAVERY
106 01:34:42 MO 620 TIM WILSON
107 01:34:54 M40 456 DENIS MCBRIDE
108 01:35:08 F35 475 JOANNE CURRAN BARF
109 01:35:10 MO 757 SAMUEL DUFF
110 01:35:13 MO 498 EVAN TAYLOR LARNE AC
111 01:35:14 M40 393 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
112 01:35:20 M35 731 THOMAS DOHERTY
113 01:35:20 M50 532 JOE CURRY SPERRIN HARRIERS
114 01:35:24 MO 347 IVAN PRUE
115 01:35:28 M50 616 JIM HUGHES DUB RUNNERS
116 01:35:48 F35 749 ROSLYN DOBSON PEAK NRG
117 01:35:51 MO 630 WILLIAM MARKS MOURNE RUNNERS
118 01:35:52 MO 325 ALAN GREER
119 01:36:10 M35 626 DAN MITCHELL
120 01:36:38 FO 772 ROSIE KINSELLA
121 01:36:43 MO 748 G DRUMMOND
122 01:36:45 MO 332 MARK BROWNE UP & RUNNING
123 01:37:25 MO 516 GLEN WILSON COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
124 01:37:29 M55 546 THOMAS KANE
125 01:37:35 MO 611 CONOR DONNELLY
126 01:37:40 M35 791 MARCUS HYNDS
127 01:38:01 MO 797 MICHAEL RIVERS
128 01:38:07 MO 669 GAVIN REA
129 01:38:08 MO 765 BRIAN HERON
130 01:38:24 M45 786 MICHAEL MCANANEY
131 01:38:47 M35 794 JONATHAN MCGRATH NORTH DOWN AC
132 01:38:58 MO 644 HENRY MCALISTER GLENS RUNNERS
133 01:39:04 MO 751 CONOR MCALLISTER
134 01:39:05 M55 614 JOHN T GLOVER LAGAN VALLEY AC
135 01:39:07 M45 726 DAVID HENDERSON
136 01:39:10 M35 603 ADRIAN MCCREESH
137 01:39:14 M40 357 ROBIN ALEXANDER
138 01:39:24 MO 738 JOHN BOYLE
139 01:39:38 M35 323 SEAMUS MAGUIRE
140 01:39:56 M60 328 SAM HOGG
141 01:40:04 MO 233 JUAN ANTONIA BOTTELLA CA PLAYAS DE MALAGA
142 01:40:13 M40 629 ANDREW WEIR SEAPARK AC
143 01:40:16 M50 736 CHRIS MCGILL BALLYMENA RUNNERS
144 01:40:20 MO 615 VARI
145 01:40:22 M40 760 MUIR  CLARK COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
146 01:40:31 MO 518 SAM ADAMS
147 01:40:32 FO 399 NATALIE BOYCE
148 01:40:47 M50 510 BOBBY HANNA LAGAN VALLEY AC
149 01:41:02 M40 472 KEVIN MCRANDAL
150 01:41:03 FO 656 JILL CLARKE
151 01:41:23 M40 719 S WHITTLEY NBOAT CLUB
152 01:41:26 M40 331 PAUL O'HARE
153 01:41:43 MO 781 FRANK WIENGARTEN SEAPARK AC
154 01:41:45 M50 450 DENIS MURPHY DUNBOYNE
155 01:41:47 M40 607 DES FLANAGAN
156 01:41:51 MO 461 JOHN O'LYNN
157 01:42:01 M45 740 ANTHONY O'NEILL SPERRIN HARRIERS
158 01:42:17 M45 673 LEO CALLOW
159 01:42:34 MO 321 KEVIN BEAVIS
160 01:42:35 MO 259 DARREN DEVANEY
161 01:42:46 M45 504 ROGER BOYD
162 01:42:52 MO 451 GRAHAM MORGAN
163 01:43:12 FR A21 SEAPARK AC - FEMALE
164 01:43:32 M45 257 STEPHEN PURDIE
165 01:43:35 FO 617 ANDREA HESLIP DROMORE
166 01:43:41 M60 777 JAMES GALBRAITH BALLYMENA RUNNERS
167 01:43:49 M40 785 EDWARD MCHENRY
168 01:44:03 F45 663 JO NEWSTEAD 26.2 RRC
169 01:44:11 MO 396 DAVE SOMMERVILLE
170 01:44:15 MO 778 EDDIE LEOPOLD GLENS RUNNERS
171 01:44:26 M50 497 JOHN PHILLIPS WHITEHEAD EAGLES
172 01:44:33 M35 640 MICHAEL JENKINS UP & RUNNING
173 01:44:39 MO 584 ROBERT MARKS
174 01:44:39 F50 529 MARY MACKIN DROMORE
175 01:44:43 M35 667 NIGEL MILLAR SPERRIN HARRIERS
176 01:45:18 M40 732 DAVID TAYLOR
177 01:45:18 MO 479 DAMIEN LALLY
178 01:45:22 M40 514 ANDREW BEATTIE
179 01:45:30 M45 344 RICHARD DUGAN
180 01:45:38 M45 112 PATRICK WATERFIELD
181 01:45:45 M35 395 PAUL ATKINSON
182 01:45:47 M60 327 DAVID MATTHEWS NIAF
183 01:45:47 M35 488 STEPHEN MCCLOSKEY
184 01:45:48 M50 545 DAVID MCGIMPSEY
185 01:45:58 M35 730 GEORGE SHIVERS
186 01:45:59 M45 486 LAURENCE HEALEY
187 01:46:13 MO 724 JIM MOORE
188 01:46:27 MO 645 DECLAN MCGAUGHEY GLENS RUNNERS
189 01:46:28 M40 742 DAVID BATES UP & RUNNING
190 01:46:30 MO 447 SIMON WELLS
191 01:46:50 FO 477 GAIL HEPBURN
192 01:46:54 MO 298 PHELIM MCALLISTER
193 01:46:59 MO 453 GORDON MCNEILLIE
194 01:46:59 M35 452 LES LESTER
195 01:47:06 FO 622 NUALA MULDOON NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
196 01:47:29 F35 634 LETITIA MATTHEWS
197 01:47:59 FO 398 MICHELLE MCELVEEN
198 01:48:16 M50 264 ROY WHITE BALLYMENA RUNNERS
199 01:48:31 M35 623 DARREN HOUSTON NORTH DOWN AC
200 01:48:49 M35 483 JOHN MCCANN
201 01:48:59 MO 619 BARRY MAIRS
202 01:49:09 MO 536 SHAUN ABRAM SERPENTINE RUNNING CLUB
203 01:49:21 MO 672 THOMAS MULHOLL;AND
204 01:49:22 M40 473 STEVEN TAIT UP & RUNNING
205 01:49:23 M35 324 DAVID GAULT
206 01:50:07 MO 353 MICHAEL MATTHEWS COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
207 01:50:07 M40 354 COLIN GILMORE COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
208 01:50:13 FR A13 LARNE BOXING CLUB A
209 01:50:27 MO 759 DAVID THOMPSON
210 01:50:28 MO 612 STEPHEN MIDDLETON
211 01:50:29 M50 718 PAUL CLARKE NBOAT CLUB
212 01:50:54 M40 613 SEAN O'FARRELL
213 01:51:05 FO 720 IZYLA KENNEDY
214 01:51:13 0
215 01:51:27 M40 463 DAVID CARDY UP & RUNNING
216 01:51:30 MO 391 JOHN MCGLACHY
217 01:51:36 M60 262 GEORGE SLOAN LARNE AC
218 01:52:00 M45 526 PHILLIP BOYD LAGAN VALLEY AC
219 01:52:11 F45 527 HEATHER BAMFORD LUNCHTIME LEGENDS
220 01:52:12 F40 371 RACHEL HOLDEN MANX HARRIERS
221 01:52:42 MO 670 ROBERT BRIEN
222 01:53:34 MO 543 RICHARD O'ROURKE
223 01:53:45 M40 348 MARTIN HAMPTON
224 01:53:53 M40 534 BEN HUGHES
225 01:53:53 M35 587 ALAN SCOTT
226 01:53:54 M40 519 PETER MCMASTER
227 01:53:54 M40 466 PETER GALLAGHER KELLY'S HEROES
228 01:53:55 M35 468 DECLAN DONNELLY KELLY'S HEROES
229 01:54:01 RMX A16 PREMIER POWER B
230 01:54:26 F40 446 HELEN FARQUHAR BELLASHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS
231 01:54:26 M55 495 DAVID HENDERSON LARNE AC
232 01:54:30 FO 745 VAL DAVIES
233 01:54:32 F50 520 ROSEMARY ARMSTRONG DONCASTER AC
234 01:54:35 MO 460 ANDY MONTGOMERY
235 01:55:00 M45 469 GERARD MCCARTHY
236 01:55:01 M40 330 MAURICE MCVEIGH
237 01:55:05 M55 455 FRANCIS BROWN
238 01:55:30 F40 470 CAROL MCMENAMIN
239 01:55:30 F40 471 ORLA MCMENAMIN
240 01:55:31 MO 364 MARK CATHELWOOD
241 01:55:31 M40 365 DECLAN O'ROURKE
242 01:55:34 M35 362 MARK PATTERSON
243 01:55:42 M40 784 LESLIE MURRAY
244 01:55:47 M35 609 MICHAEL MORLEY
245 01:56:13 M40 725 GEORGE HORNER
246 01:56:20 M35 627 DAVID HALLIDAY
247 01:56:28 M35 482 BRIAN GREER
248 01:56:30 MO 346 JEFF CURRY UP & RUNNING
249 01:56:36 RMX A22 SEAPARK AC- MIXED
250 01:57:22 M40 522 DAVID BEATTIE GALLOWAY HARRIERS
251 01:57:26 M35 604 GARY DAVIDSON
252 01:57:37 MO 260 JOHNNY GRAHAM
253 01:57:42 MO 478 BARRY LYONS
254 01:57:44 M50 755 SEAMUS HENRY
255 01:58:06 M45 795 JIM SMYTH
256 01:58:12 M35 601 DONALD SMITH
257 01:58:20 M40 292 IAN TOWELL
258 01:58:35 M55 489 ARTHUR BROWNE MARINE MARAUDERS
259 01:58:53 F35 394 LORNA STYNES PEGASUS AC
260 01:58:55 F35 378 JOY HEGARTY
261 01:59:06 MO 360 NIGEL SHAW
262 01:59:13 F35 397 SENGA WELLBELOVE
263 01:59:31 M45 780 ASHLEY MOORE
264 01:59:35 MO 213 PETE MCKAVANAGH
265 01:59:53 F45 382 CARMEL O'HARE
266 02:00:19 FO 542 NATALIE IRVINE
267 02:00:25 RM A15 PREMIER POWER A
268 02:00:29 M45 318 SIMON TAGGART GALLOWAY HARRIERS
269 02:00:46 F35 505 YVONNE SYKES
270 02:00:59 MO 657 MICHAEL SAUNDERSON DOCKERS ABC
271 02:01:02 M40 641 BRIAN MCKINLESS DERRYCHRIN HARRIERS
272 02:01:02 M50 642 M HAGAN DERRYCHRIN HARRIERS
273 02:01:22 F35 373 TARA WRIGHT
274 02:01:25 M60 502 PAT SCULLION
275 02:01:35 RM A19 PHILIP AND CONOR
276 02:01:52 M40 727 PETER GRIMES
277 02:02:05 M45 500 CHRIS BARRETT
278 02:02:05 0
279 02:02:16 MO 733 MARK THOMPSON
280 02:02:17 F50 728 NINA ROLLINS NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
281 02:02:17 0
282 02:02:21 MO 647 SHANE MALLON
283 02:02:23 M55 356 THOMAS J MITCHELL
284 02:02:24 M45 449 LYLE ROBINSON
285 02:02:34 MO 459 JOHN BLACK
286 02:03:09 F50 729 IRENE GRAHAM NORTH BELFAST HARRIERS
287 02:03:14 M35 796 S BEATTIE
288 02:03:52 FO 753 SARAH WILLIAMSON
289 02:04:15 F35 480 JOANNE KEE HI ELBOW
290 02:04:28 FO 368 CAROLINE CALVERT
291 02:04:39 M45 675 DAVID KNOX
292 02:04:47 F35 638 GILLIAN GRANT
293 02:05:20 FO 442 JACQUELINE MCGRATH
294 02:05:21 FO 766 ELAINE MCKEE COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
295 02:05:22 F45 652 DEBBIE HILL COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
296 02:05:28 MO 501 NOEL DOYLE
297 02:05:37 FO 506 ELAINE HALL LARNE AC
298 02:05:37 M45 525 BRIAN SPENCE LARNE AC
299 02:06:17 MO 790 BARRY KIRKPATRICK
300 02:06:19 FR A23 LARNE LADIES 3
301 02:06:31 FR A25 LARNE LADIES 1
302 02:06:54 F35 375 HEATHER BAXTER
303 02:06:54 M50 643 GERRY HAGAN DERRYCHRIN HARRIERS
304 02:07:10 F40 462 ALISON HUSTON
305 02:07:32 M40 606 EASTON VANCE
306 02:08:01 MO 317 DAVIE REID
307 02:08:15 FR A24 LARNE LADIES 2
308 02:08:29 FO 763 JULIA KELLY DROMORE
309 02:08:45 F50 487 VIOLET DAVIDSON MARINE MARAUDERS
310 02:09:03 F40 762 HEATHER COULTER DROMORE
311 02:09:04 M35 666 ALAN KERR
312 02:09:04 M60 608 NORMAN MCQUITTY
313 02:09:11 F35 517 PAULINE WRAY PAULINE'S PRINCESSES
314 02:09:20 M60 363 GEOFF OLLIVER UP & RUNNING
315 02:09:41 MO 586 JOHN LUNNY SEAPARK AC
316 02:09:58 M35 721 MICHAEL IRVINE
317 02:12:15 M55 496 NOEL GREENLEE LARNE AC
318 02:12:45 F35 384 MELINDA WILKINSON
319 02:12:47 F40 381 DORIS DUGAN
320 02:13:27 M40 216 CAMPBELL KILLICK
321 02:13:27 F40 481 JULIE DORNAN UP & RUNNING
322 02:13:34 F45 374 AILSA TAGGART GALLOWAY HARRIERS
323 02:13:52 F45 631 LISA JEFFERS
324 02:14:04 MO 605 NEIL DUNLOP
325 02:14:16 MO 761 SAM MCPEAKE
326 02:15:03 M40 358 SEAN BUTLER
327 02:15:03 FO 385 KAREN ROBINSON
328 02:15:06 F50 662 COLETTE MEENAN
329 02:16:23 FO 658 CLAIRE PATERSON
330 02:16:57 MO 206 JEFF O'BOYLE
331 02:17:33 M40 513 MARK WILSON
332 02:17:42 FO 735 KELLY HALLIGAN
333 02:17:44 FO 388 HELEN GRAHAM
334 02:17:48 M40 509 FRANK MCGUCKIN
335 02:17:48 M45 508 AIDAN DONEGAN
336 02:18:13 M45 636 HARRY PATTON
337 02:24:04 F45 737 EILEEN MCCAW
338 02:24:58 F45 637 ROISIN PATTON
339 02:25:34 FO 467 SAIMA BOOTA
340 02:27:17 F35 746 CAROLINE O'BRIEN DUB RUNNERS
341 02:31:45 F35 448 CHRISTINE MURRAY
342 02:32:19 FO 668 JANCE NYGUIST
343 02:34:39 F40 387 JANICE DEVLIN
344 02:38:29 MO 621 CONRAD TOPPING
345 02:39:10 F35 383 RACHEL MILLER
346 02:44:26 M55 440 ALAN HILL
347 02:45:23 F40 547 KATHRYN ROBINSON
348 02:45:23 F40 548 SUZANNE LAWRENCE RANDALSTOWN RUNNING CLUB
349 02:47:51 F35 441 JULIE KITT ORCHARD COUNTY AC
340 02:49:23 F50 474 JANET GILLESPIE
341 02:49:23 FO 476 EMMA WESTON
342 02:52:24 F45 464 SUZANNE WINTER
343 02:52:25 FO 465 SARAH WINTER
344 03:08:30 M40 354 COLIN GILMORE COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS
345 03:08:30 MO 355 DARREN MCALISTER COUNTY ANTRIM HARRIERS