Killyleagh 5 - Friday 26th August 2005
POS Name Category Club Time
1 Deane Fisher Male Open Willowfield 24:51:00
2 Nigel Grier Male Vet Albertville 27:50:00
3 Craig Hutchinson Male Vet Larne 28:37:00
4 Suzanne McCormick Female Open Lagan valley 28:59:00
5 Nelson Cahoon Male Vet Albertville 29:06:00
6 David Wylie Male Open 29:35:00
7 David Allen Male Vet Albertville 29:45:00
8 Ivan Martin Male Open Willowfield 29:50:00
9 Stephen Fullerton Male Open Willowfield 30:00:00
10 Eddie Bell Male Vet Abbey AC 30:21:00
11 Marcus McAuley Male Vet North Down 30:35:00
12 Andrew Edwards Male Vet Lagan valley 30:41:00
13 Aaron McGrady Male Open East Down Ac 30:43:00
14 Stephen Stranney Male Open 30:48:00
15 Eric Montgomery Male Vet Lagan valley 30:52:00
16 James Morrison Male Open 31:07:00
17 John Perry Male Vet 31:14:00
18 Stephen Donnelly Male Vet 31:56:00
19 W Roberts Male Vet Albertville 31:57:00
20 Derek Rantin Male Open 32:07:00
21 Raymond Ferguson Male Open 32:08:00
22 Andrew Gill Male Open Lagan valley 32:30:00
23 Thomas Smyth Male Open 32:35:00
24 Francis Boal Male Vet Ballydrain Harriers 32:39:00
25 Colin Stevenson Male Open 32:49:00
26 Jenny Walker Female Open 32:51:00
27 Hugh Thurgate Male Open 33:18:00
28 Brian Hamilton Male Vet CIYMS AC 33:19:00
29 Martin McVeigh Male Vet Newcastle AC 33:23:00
30 James Barr Male Open Willowfield 33:35:00
31 Robert Gilmore Male Open 33:58:00
32 A J Martin Male Open 34:15:00
33 Billy McKeown Male Vet 34:27:00
34 A Donnelly Male Open 34:50:00
35 Paul Silcock Male Open 35:01:00
36 Ben Wilson Male Open 35:39:00
37 Des Graham Male Open 35:49:00
38 Hugh Dickson Male Vet 36:08:00
39 Alex Blackstock Male Vet Dub Runners 36:23:00
40 James Magennis Male Vet 36:30:00
41 Kenny Jess Male Vet 36:31:00
42 Ashley Horner Male Open 37:28:00
43 Alan Gibson Male Vet Albertville 37:37:00
44 Aiden Hearst Male Vet Albertville 37:44:00
45 Susan Edwards Female Open Lagan valley 37:35:00
46 Anita McColl Female Vet 38:09:00
47 38:10:00
48 M Martin Male Vet 38:14:00
49 Doug Wilson Male Open 38:17:00
50 Hugh Young Male Vet North Down 38:25:00
51 Kieran Swail Male Vet 38:32:00
52 Ted McKibben Male Vet 38:41:00
53 Liam Ross Male Open 38:45:00
54 Gerry Ward Male Vet Dub Runners 38:47:00
55 Michael Beattie Male Open 38:48:00
56 Jonny Poole Male Open 38:50:00
57 Desmond Brownlie Male Vet 38:51:00
58 Caoimhe Rea Female Open North Belfast Harriers 38:52:00
59 Colin Carlisle Male Open 38:52:00
60 Jim Wilson Male Open 39:04:00
61 Carol Annesley Female Vet East Antrim 39:13:00
62 Bobby Braben Male Vet 39:28:00
63 David Rea Male Vet 39:33:00
64 Raymond Brown Male Open 40:16:00
65 Maureen Oliver Female Vet Dub Runners 40:30:00
66 Jean Dolan Female Vet East Antrim 40:52:00
67 Annabel Cleave Female Vet 42:34:00
68 Rosemary Kelly Female Vet 42:29:00
69 Lynsey McClune Female Open 42:29:00
70 Charlie Campbell Male Open 42:45:00
71 C Hargreaves Female Vet 43:23:00
72 Jim Metcalfe Male Vet NIVA 43:25:00
73 Barry Scott Male Vet Dub Runners 43:38:00
74 Stewart Poole Male Open 44:03:00
75 Rachel Wilson Female Vet 44:44:00
76 Hugh Rodgers Male Open 47:22:00
77 Andrew Hall Male Open 47:36:00
78 John McKeag Male Vet Ballydrain Harriers 48:15:00
79 Kate Williamson Female Open 51:42:00
80 John Reeves Male Open 51:42:00